XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 88 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Oktobar 2022


Fudbal

Jedinstvo
Bihać
1 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
19.10.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Sloga
Laktaši
Laktaši
3 : 1
Igman
Konjic
19.10.2022 14:00
Laktaši
3 : 1
Igman
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.10.2022 18:00
Čelik
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
0 : 4
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.10.2022 14:00
Zvijezda 09
0 : 4
Zrinjski
Modriča
Modriča
2 : 5
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
19.10.2022 16:00
Modriča
2 : 5
Tuzla City
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.10.2022 14:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Željezničar
Famos
Hrasnica
0 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
19.10.2022 14:00
Famos
0 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 8
Sloboda (TZ)
Tuzla
19.10.2022 14:00
Baton
2 : 8
Sloboda (TZ)
Sloga (U-GF)
Uskoplje- Gornji Vakuf
1 : 3
Leotar
Trebinje
19.10.2022 15:00
Sloga (U-GF)
1 : 3
Leotar
Tošk
Tešanj
0 : 2
Velež
Mostar
19.10.2022 14:00
Tošk
0 : 2
Velež
Kolina
Ustikolina
1 : 5
Posušje
Posušje
19.10.2022 14:00
Kolina
1 : 5
Posušje
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
19.10.2022 14:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Zvijezda
Gradačac
4 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
19.10.2022 14:00
Zvijezda
4 : 1
Gradina
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
1 : 4
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.10.2022 14:00
Sloboda (NG)
1 : 4
Rudar Prijedor
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
1 : 7
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
19.10.2022 14:00
Rudar (HB)
1 : 7
Rudar (K)
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.10.2022 15:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 2
RFK Grafičar
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
0 : 1
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
19.10.2022 20:30
AFC Bournemouth
0 : 1
Southampton
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
19.10.2022 20:30
Liverpool
1 : 0
West Ham United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
19.10.2022 20:30
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Everton
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
London
19.10.2022 21:15
Manchester United
2 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
19.10.2022 20:30
Brentford
0 : 0
Chelsea
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
0 : 0
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
19.10.2022 19:00
Cádiz CF
0 : 0
Real Betis Balompié
Elche CF
Elche
0 : 3
Real Madrid
Madrid
19.10.2022 21:00
Elche CF
0 : 3
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Palma
19.10.2022 20:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
4 : 1
Celta Vigo
19.10.2022 19:00
Real Valladolid
4 : 1
Celta Vigo
Mornar
Bar
5 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
19.10.2022 14:30
Mornar
5 : 0
Rudar
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 0
Kom
Podgorica
19.10.2022 14:30
Dečić
2 : 0
Kom
Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
19.10.2022 14:30
Petrovac
2 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Polet Stars
Nikšić
0 : 2
Mladost
Donja Gorica
19.10.2022 14:30
Polet Stars
0 : 2
Mladost
Bokelj
Kotor
2 : 5
Arsenal
Tivat
19.10.2022 14:30
Bokelj
2 : 5
Arsenal
Podgorica
Podgorica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
19.10.2022 14:30
Podgorica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
19.10.2022 14:30
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Zeta
Jezero
Plav
0 : 8
Iskra
Danilovgrad
19.10.2022 14:30
Jezero
0 : 8
Iskra
Budućnost
Padgorica
4 : 2
Berane
Berane
19.10.2022 14:30
Budućnost
4 : 2
Berane
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
19.10.2022 14:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 3
Borac
Drina HE
Višegrad
2 : 0
Famos
Vojkovići
19.10.2022 14:30
Drina HE
2 : 0
Famos
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 4
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
19.10.2022 10:00
Sloga
3 : 4
Sloboda
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
19.10.2022 10:00
Spartak 2013
2 : 3
Borac
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
19.10.2022 10:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Krupa
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
19.10.2022 10:00
Modriča Alfa
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 6
Kozara
Gradiška
19.10.2022 14:00
Ljubić
3 : 6
Kozara
Željezničar
Doboj
6 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.10.2022 10:00
Željezničar
6 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
19.10.2022 13:00
Polet 1926
1 : 1
Proleter
Full Time
Karakaj
0 : 4
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
19.10.2022 16:30
Full Time
0 : 4
Mladost
Zenit
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Borac
Šamac
19.10.2022 10:00
Zenit
0 : 1
Borac
Lokomotiva
Brčko
1 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.10.2022 14:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Radnik
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
2 : 1
Sporting
Zenica
19.10.2022 16:30
Rudar (K)
2 : 1
Sporting
Fojnica
Fojnica
0 : 0
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
19.10.2022 14:00
Fojnica
0 : 0
Brnjaci
GOŠK
Gabela
4 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
19.10.2022 16:30
GOŠK
4 : 1
Čapljina
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 1
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
19.10.2022 12:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Sloboda
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
19.10.2022 12:00
Spartak 2013
3 : 3
Borac
Tekstilac
Derventa
5 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
19.10.2022 12:00
Tekstilac
5 : 1
Krupa
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
19.10.2022 12:00
Modriča Alfa
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 2
Kozara
Gradiška
19.10.2022 15:45
Ljubić
1 : 2
Kozara
Željezničar
Doboj
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.10.2022 12:00
Željezničar
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 3
Proleter
Teslić
19.10.2022 14:45
Polet 1926
0 : 3
Proleter
Zenit
Bijeljina
6 : 1
Borac
Šamac
19.10.2022 12:00
Zenit
6 : 1
Borac
Lokomotiva
Brčko
1 : 8
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.10.2022 16:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 8
Radnik
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
2 : 1
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
19.10.2022 16:30
Radnički 1971
2 : 1
Pelagićevo
Rudar
Kakanj
4 : 1
Sporting
Zenica
19.10.2022 15:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Sporting
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
19.10.2022 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Tuzla Siti
Mladost (T)
Tinja
1 : 1
Bambi
Tuzla
19.10.2022 16:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 1
Bambi

Košarka

Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
77 : 73
Gorica
Velika Gorica
19.10.2022 15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
77 : 73
Gorica
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
71 : 67
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
19.10.2022 21:00
Pelister Bitola
71 : 67
GGD Šenčur
Sutjeska
Nikšić
99 : 69
TFT Skopje
Skopje
19.10.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
99 : 69
TFT Skopje
Alba Berlin
Berlin
94 : 65
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
19.10.2022 20:00
Alba Berlin
94 : 65
Panathinaikos OPAP
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
92 : 75
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
19.10.2022 20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
92 : 75
Crvena zvezda mts
Real Madrid
Madrid
87 : 89
Olympiacos
Piraeus
19.10.2022 20:45
Real Madrid
87 : 89
Olympiacos
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
80 : 76
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
19.10.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis
80 : 76
Ratiopharm Ulm
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
81 : 72
Joventut
Badalona
19.10.2022 19:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
81 : 72
Joventut
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cluj-Napoca
94 : 76
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
19.10.2022 18:30
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
94 : 76
Cedevita Olimpija
Germani Brescia
Brescia
104 : 70
Prometey
Slobozhanske
19.10.2022 20:30
Germani Brescia
104 : 70
Prometey
Promitheas Patras
Patras
93 : 82
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
19.10.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
93 : 82
Gran Canaria
Paris Basketball
Paris
86 : 100
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
19.10.2022 20:30
Paris Basketball
86 : 100
Hapoel Tel Aviv

Odbojka

He na Drini
Višegrad
3 : 0
Stakorina
Čajniče
19.10.2022 15:00
He na Drini
3 : 0
Stakorina

Rukomet

Gračanica
Gračanica
36 : 27
Gradačac
Gradačac
19.10.2022 20:00
Gračanica
36 : 27
Gradačac
Sloga
Doboj
38 : 32
Goražde
Goražde
19.10.2022 18:00
Sloga
38 : 32
Goražde
Maglaj
Maglaj
41 : 34
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
19.10.2022 19:00
Maglaj
41 : 34
Hercegovina
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
26 : 25
Konjuh
Živinice
19.10.2022 18:00
Borac m:tel
26 : 25
Konjuh
Kakanj
Kakanj
26 : 39
Krivaja
Zavidovići
19.10.2022 18:00
Kakanj
26 : 39
Krivaja
Sloboda
Tuzla
31 : 33
Vogošća
Vogošća
19.10.2022 17:00
Sloboda
31 : 33
Vogošća
Bosna
Visoko
30 : 39
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
19.10.2022 19:00
Bosna
30 : 39
Izviđač CO
Leotar
Trebinje
42 : 39
Iskra
Bugojna
19.10.2022 18:00
Leotar
42 : 39
Iskra

Vaterpolo

Proleter
Zrenjanin
11 : 14
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
19.10.2022 00:00
Proleter
11 : 14
NBG Vukovi
Šabac
Šabac
12 : 8
Valis
Valjevo
19.10.2022 00:00
Šabac
12 : 8
Valis
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.10.2022 00:00
Vojvodina
6 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
15 : 7
Nais
Niš
19.10.2022 00:00
Partizan
15 : 7
Nais
Novi Beograd
Beograd
14 : 15
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
19.10.2022 00:00
Novi Beograd
14 : 15
KVK Radnički