XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
336 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Oktobar 2022


Fudbal

22.10
17:00
Zrinjski
Sloga Meridian
3
0
22.10.2022 17:00 3 : 0
22.10
14:30
Leotar
Široki Brijeg
1
0
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
22.10
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
2
0
22.10.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.10
14:30
Igman
Borac
0
0
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 0
22.10
14:30
Slavija
Zvijezda 09
1
1
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
22.10
14:30
Podrinje
Sloboda (MG)
2
2
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 2
22.10
14:30
Sloboda (NG)
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
14:30
Modri─Źa
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
22.10
14:30
Kozara
Ljubi─ç
0
1
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 1
22.10
14:30
Krupa
Radnik
4
1
22.10.2022 14:30 4 : 1
22.10
14:30
Laktaši
Famos
5
0
22.10.2022 14:30 5 : 0
22.10
14:30
Tekstilac
Sutjeska
1
1
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
22.10
14:30
Sloga (S)
Borac (KD)
0
1
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 1
22.10
14:30
Progres
Polet 1926
3
1
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
22.10
14:30
FSA
Gorica
0
1
22.10.2022 14:30
FSA
0 : 1
22.10
14:30
Rudar 1925
Drina HE
2
0
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
22.10
14:30
Budu─çnost
Ili─çka 01
0
4
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 4
22.10
14:30
Mladost (G)
Vlasenica
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
15:00
Bratstvo
Slaven
4
3
22.10.2022 15:00 4 : 3
22.10
15:00
Lijev─Źe
Lauš
6
3
22.10.2022 15:00 6 : 3
22.10
15:00
Sloga
Polet Krajišnik
2
1
22.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
22.10
Vu─Źijak
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
1
22.10.2022 3 : 1
22.10
14:30
Tabanci
Janja 2009
5
1
22.10.2022 14:30 5 : 1
22.10
15:00
Potkozarje
Polet
2
0
22.10.2022 15:00 2 : 0
22.10
15:00
Mladost Farmaprom
Šnjegotina
2
2
22.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
22.10
15:00
Karanovac
Gomionica
3
2
22.10.2022 15:00 3 : 2
22.10
15:00
Sloga 94
Ljeskovac
0
6
22.10.2022 15:00 0 : 6
22.10
15:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki
3
1
22.10.2022 15:00 3 : 1
22.10
15:00
Borac
Pecka
9
0
22.10.2022 15:00 9 : 0
22.10
15:00
Kalemi
Vilusi
7
0
22.10.2022 15:00 7 : 0
22.10
14:30
Krbeti
Sloboda
3
10
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 10
22.10
14:30
Travnik
Gora┼żde
1
3
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 3
22.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Gradina
4
1
22.10.2022 14:30 4 : 1
22.10
14:30
Radni─Źki
Bratstvo
0
3
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 3
22.10
14:30
Radnik
TOŠK
1
0
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
22.10
14:30
Simm-Bau
Tomislav
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
14:30
Budu─çnost
GOŠK
0
3
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 3
22.10
14:30
Krajina
Podgrme─Ź
1
0
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
22.10
14:30
Iskra
Vlašić
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
14:30
Sloga
NK Vitez
5
1
22.10.2022 14:30 5 : 1
22.10
14:30
Od┼żak 102
Seona
0
2
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 2
22.10
14:30
Mladost (M)
Mladost (K)
3
1
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
22.10
14:30
Bosna(K)
Sloga
1
1
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
22.10
14:30
Krivaja
Kolina
0
1
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 1
22.10
14:30
UNIS
Rudar
3
0
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
22.10
14:30
Bosna
Usora
2
0
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
22.10
14:30
Kostr─Ź
Sloga (P)
1
0
22.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
22.10
14:30
Hajduk
Mladost (D)
0
3
22.10.2022 14:30 0 : 3
22.10
14:30
Mramor
Mladost (G┼Ż)
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
15:30
Igman
Vratnik
2
0
22.10.2022 15:30 2 : 0
22.10
15:30
Mladost
Respekt
7
0
22.10.2022 15:30 7 : 0
22.10
19:00
Hrid
SAŠK Napredak
2
3
22.10.2022 19:00 2 : 3
22.10
14:30
Mladost (Solina)
Budu─çnost
3
0
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
22.10
14:30
Krušik
Omladinac RMU
7
3
22.10.2022 14:30 7 : 3
22.10
14:30
Mramor
Rudar
2
1
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
22.10
14:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (V)
7
2
22.10.2022 14:30 7 : 2
22.10
19:30
TSC
─îukari─Źki
1
1
22.10.2022 19:30
TSC
1 : 1
22.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Vršac
1
0
22.10.2022 14:00 1 : 0
22.10
17:00
Trayal
Loznica
1
0
22.10.2022 17:00 1 : 0
22.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ma─Źva
1
0
22.10.2022 14:00 1 : 0
22.10
14:00
De─Źi─ç
OFK Petrovac
1
1
22.10.2022 14:00 1 : 1
22.10
17:00
Budu─çnost
Rudar
2
1
22.10.2022 17:00 2 : 1
22.10
16:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
1
2
22.10.2022 16:00 1 : 2
22.10
16:00
Mornar
Arsenal
0
1
22.10.2022 16:00 0 : 1
22.10
17:00
Grbalj
Bokelj
0
1
22.10.2022 17:00 0 : 1
22.10
17:00
Igalo
Podgorica
0
2
22.10.2022 17:00 0 : 2
22.10
17:00
Berane
Kom
1
0
22.10.2022 17:00 1 : 0
Kom
22.10
17:00
Mladost DG
Ortrant - Olimpic
3
0
22.10.2022 17:00 3 : 0
22.10
13:30
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
1
0
22.10.2022 13:30 1 : 0
22.10
16:00
Everton
Crystal Palace
3
0
22.10.2022 16:00 3 : 0
22.10
16:00
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
1
22.10.2022 16:00 3 : 1
22.10
18:30
Chelsea
Manchester United
1
1
22.10.2022 18:30 1 : 1
22.10
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern M├╝nchen
0
2
22.10.2022 15:30 0 : 2
22.10
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
2
2
22.10.2022 15:30 2 : 2
22.10
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
VfB Stuttgart
5
0
22.10.2022 15:30 5 : 0
22.10
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
22.10.2022 18:30 1 : 3
22.10
15:30
FC Augsburg
RB Leipzig
3
3
22.10.2022 15:30 3 : 3
22.10
15:30
SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen
2
0
22.10.2022 15:30 2 : 0
22.10
17:00
Montpellier
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
22.10.2022 17:00 1 : 2
22.10
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
RC Lens
0
1
22.10.2022 21:00 0 : 1
22.10
20:45
Fiorentina
Inter
3
4
22.10.2022 20:45 3 : 4
22.10
18:00
Milan
Monza
4
1
22.10.2022 18:00 4 : 1
22.10
15:00
Salernitana
Spezia
1
0
22.10.2022 15:00 1 : 0
22.10
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz CF
5
1
22.10.2022 14:00 5 : 1
22.10
21:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla
3
1
22.10.2022 21:00 3 : 1
22.10
16:15
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
1
0
22.10.2022 16:15 1 : 0
22.10
18:30
Valencia
RCD Mallorca
1
2
22.10.2022 18:30 1 : 2
22.10
13:30
Iskra
Mornar
3
1
22.10.2022 13:30 3 : 1
22.10
13:30
Zeta
Jezero
10
0
22.10.2022 13:30 10 : 0
22.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
0
4
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 4
22.10
13:30
Mladost
Podgorica
1
0
22.10.2022 13:30 1 : 0
22.10
13:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Budu─çnost
0
6
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 6
22.10
14:00
Sarajevo
Radnik (B)
4
1
22.10.2022 14:00 4 : 1
22.10
12:00
Široki Brijeg
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
4
1
22.10.2022 12:00 4 : 1
22.10
13:30
Ljubuški
Igman
0
6
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 6
22.10
12:30
─îapljina
Brotnjo
3
2
22.10.2022 12:30 3 : 2
22.10
10:30
Vele┼ż
Leotar
3
0
22.10.2022 10:30 3 : 0
22.10
11:30
Grude
GOŠK
1
1
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 1
22.10
13:30
Klis
Troglav 1918
0
2
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 2
22.10
14:30
Branitelj
Stolac
2
0
22.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
22.10
14:30
OFK Spartak
Omarska
4
0
22.10.2022 14:30 4 : 0
22.10
13:30
SAŠK Napredak
Baton
2
3
22.10.2022 13:30 2 : 3
22.10
13:30
Stup─Źanica
Bosna
0
3
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 3
22.10
13:30
Novi Grad
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
3
22.10.2022 13:30 2 : 3
22.10
13:30
Ilijaš
UNIS
5
2
22.10.2022 13:30 5 : 2
22.10
13:30
Borac
Rudar
0
6
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 6
22.10
13:30
Fortuna
Simm Bau
3
0
22.10.2022 13:30 3 : 0
22.10
13:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Iskra
3
4
22.10.2022 13:30 3 : 4
22.10
13:30
Romari
Krivaja
7
0
22.10.2022 13:30 7 : 0
22.10
13:30
Kiseljak
TOŠK
2
3
22.10.2022 13:30 2 : 3
22.10
13:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda
0
2
22.10.2022 13:00 0 : 2
22.10
16:00
Borac
Igman
2
0
22.10.2022 16:00 2 : 0
22.10
11:00
SAŠK Napredak
Baton
0
3
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 3
22.10
11:00
Stup─Źanica
Bosna
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
11:00
Novi Grad
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 2
22.10
11:00
Ilijaš
UNIS
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
11:00
Borac
Rudar
0
2
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 2
22.10
11:00
Fortuna
Simm Bau
2
2
22.10.2022 11:00 2 : 2
22.10
11:00
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Iskra
2
2
22.10.2022 11:00 2 : 2
22.10
11:00
Romari
Krivaja
2
4
22.10.2022 11:00 2 : 4
22.10
11:00
Kiseljak
TOŠK
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
10:00
─îapljina
Brotnjo
2
2
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 2
22.10
09:00
Grude
GOŠK
1
5
22.10.2022 09:00 1 : 5
22.10
11:00
Klis
Troglav 1918
0
2
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 2
22.10
12:00
Branitelj
Stolac
4
1
22.10.2022 12:00 4 : 1
22.10
11:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
0
22.10.2022 11:00 3 : 0
22.10
11:00
Partizan
Borac
2
0
22.10.2022 11:00 2 : 0
22.10
11:30
BSK
Omladinac
0
0
22.10.2022 11:30
BSK
0 : 0
22.10
11:30
Mladost
OFK Spartak
1
5
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 5
22.10
15:00
Sloga (DP)
Omladinac
6
0
22.10.2022 15:00 6 : 0
22.10
10:00
Rudar
Rudanka
5
0
22.10.2022 10:00 5 : 0
22.10
10:00
Ozren
Zvijezda
1
3
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
22.10
12:00
Mladost
Drina HE
4
0
22.10.2022 12:00 4 : 0
22.10
13:00
Brekovica 78
Krajišnik
1
6
22.10.2022 13:00 1 : 6
22.10
13:00
Radni─Źki
Rudar
2
1
22.10.2022 13:00 2 : 1
22.10
13:00
Kamenica
Klju─Ź
2
4
22.10.2022 13:00 2 : 4
22.10
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mladost
3
2
22.10.2022 13:00 3 : 2
22.10
14:00
Brnjaci
Sloga
1
0
22.10.2022 14:00 1 : 0
22.10
10:00
Radnik
Rudar
3
0
22.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.10
12:00
Famos (H)
Famos (V)
0
2
22.10.2022 12:00 0 : 2
22.10
11:30
Igman
Romanija
2
5
22.10.2022 11:30 2 : 5
22.10
10:00
Rama
Turbina
6
1
22.10.2022 10:00 6 : 1
22.10
14:00
Mostar
Cim
0
0
22.10.2022 14:00 0 : 0
Cim
22.10
11:30
Orahovica 74
Bosna
1
4
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 4
22.10
10:00
Mladost
Proleter
1
4
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 4
22.10
13:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda
8
1
22.10.2022 13:00 8 : 1
22.10
14:00
Borac
Igman
4
0
22.10.2022 14:00 4 : 0
22.10
10:00
Sloboda
Proleter
8
2
22.10.2022 10:00 8 : 2
22.10
10:00
Laktaši
Polet 1926
2
1
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 1
22.10
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mineral
0
1
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 1
22.10
10:00
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
1
22.10.2022 10:00 4 : 1
22.10
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Ljubi─ç
1
0
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 0
22.10
12:00
Krupa
Modri─Źa Alfa
2
1
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 1
22.10
10:00
Borac
Tekstilac
1
1
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 1
22.10
10:00
Sloga
Spartak 2013
1
3
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
22.10
10:00
Radnik
Ili─çka 01
4
7
22.10.2022 10:00 4 : 7
22.10
10:00
Podrinje
Lokomotiva
1
5
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 5
22.10
10:00
Borac
Drina
1
3
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
22.10
10:00
Mladost
Zenit
7
0
22.10.2022 10:00 7 : 0
22.10
10:00
Vlasenica
Full Time
2
0
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 0
22.10
10:00
FSA
Sloboda
3
1
22.10.2022 10:00
FSA
3 : 1
22.10
10:00
Gomjenica
Omarska
3
0
22.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.10
10:00
Brzi
Brdo
1
1
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 1
22.10
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport tim
Gorica
7
1
22.10.2022 14:30 7 : 1
22.10
10:30
Progres
Mladost Farma prom
1
4
22.10.2022 10:30 1 : 4
22.10
09:30
─îelinac
Budu─çnost
2
1
22.10.2022 09:30 2 : 1
22.10
10:00
BSK
Omladinac
1
1
22.10.2022 10:00
BSK
1 : 1
22.10
10:00
Mladost
Spartak 2013
2
3
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 3
22.10
13:00
Sloga United
Zadrugar
4
2
22.10.2022 13:00 4 : 2
22.10
11:00
Majevica
Mladost
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
11:00
Sloga 94
Omladinac
1
8
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 8
22.10
11:00
Sloboda
OFK Brezik
3
2
22.10.2022 11:00 3 : 2
22.10
10:00
Guber
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 1
22.10
10:00
Mladost
Drina HE
7
0
22.10.2022 10:00 7 : 0
22.10
11:00
OFK Biha─ç
Podgrme─Ź
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
13:30
Metalac
Mladost 1938
0
3
22.10.2022 13:30 0 : 3
22.10
11:00
Mladost (V)
Krajina
1
2
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 2
22.10
11:00
Radni─Źki
Bratstvo
4
0
22.10.2022 11:00 4 : 0
22.10
11:00
Olimpija
Vitez
1
9
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 9
22.10
10:00
Šantići
Busova─Źa
8
0
22.10.2022 10:00 8 : 0
22.10
12:00
Romari
NK Vitez
8
1
22.10.2022 12:00 8 : 1
22.10
16:00
Vlašić
Lašva
6
0
22.10.2022 16:00 6 : 0
22.10
11:30
Rudar (B)
─îelik
0
7
22.10.2022 11:30 0 : 7
22.10
11:30
Pobjeda
Nemila
1
1
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 1
22.10
11:30
Novi Šeher
Natron
6
0
22.10.2022 11:30 6 : 0
22.10
10:00
Famos (H)
Novi Grad 1
0
5
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 5
22.10
13:30
Igman
Famos (V)
4
2
22.10.2022 13:30 4 : 2
22.10
11:00
Soker
Fair-Play
4
0
22.10.2022 11:00 4 : 0
22.10
16:15
Novi Grad 1
Mladost
3
0
22.10.2022 16:15 3 : 0
22.10
13:00
Una Premium
Unis
1
3
22.10.2022 13:00 1 : 3
22.10
10:00
Romanija
Mlade Nade
1
3
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
22.10
08:45
FA Akademika
┼Żeljezni─Źar
5
0
22.10.2022 08:45 5 : 0
22.10
11:00
Gradina
Di - Five
6
0
22.10.2022 11:00 6 : 0
22.10
11:00
Perfekt
Bratstvo
1
4
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 4
22.10
11:30
Zvijezda
Eurofudbal
1
5
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 5
22.10
10:00
Rudar
Mladost
5
0
22.10.2022 10:00 5 : 0
22.10
10:00
Eurogol
Partizan
5
0
22.10.2022 10:00 5 : 0
22.10
11:00
Konjuh
Eurogol
0
5
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 5
22.10
10:00
Budu─çnost
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
2
1
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 1
22.10
11:00
Sloboda
Slaven
2
0
22.10.2022 11:00 2 : 0
22.10
Cim
Turbina
8
1
22.10.2022
Cim
8 : 1
22.10
Lokomotiva
Iskra
1
1
22.10.2022 1 : 1
22.10
Klis
Višići
3
0
22.10.2022 3 : 0
22.10
UŠS Fortuna
Bjelopoljac
5
2
22.10.2022 5 : 2
22.10
10:30
Brotnjo
Stolac
0
3
22.10.2022 10:30 0 : 3
22.10
11:00
Mostar
Blagaj
1
1
22.10.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.10
11:30
Zrinjski
Neum
1
2
22.10.2022 11:30 1 : 2
22.10
11:00
Kruševo
Branitelj
8
0
22.10.2022 11:00 8 : 0
22.10
11:30
Drinovci
Kamešnica
0
1
22.10.2022 11:30 0 : 1
22.10
11:30
Tomislav
Kupres 97
4
0
22.10.2022 11:30 4 : 0
22.10
15:30
Grude
Troglav 1918
0
1
22.10.2022 15:30 0 : 1
22.10
11:30
Šator
Sloga
3
0
22.10.2022 11:30 3 : 0
22.10
12:00
Sloboda
Proleter
1
1
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 1
22.10
12:00
Laktaši
Polet 1926
0
4
22.10.2022 12:00 0 : 4
22.10
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mineral
1
0
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 0
22.10
12:00
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 0
22.10
12:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Ljubi─ç
9
0
22.10.2022 12:00 9 : 0
22.10
10:00
Krupa
Modri─Źa Alfa
0
6
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 6
22.10
12:00
Borac
Tekstilac
2
0
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 0
22.10
12:00
Sloga
Spartak 2013
5
1
22.10.2022 12:00 5 : 1
22.10
12:00
Radnik
Ili─çka 01
2
1
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 1
22.10
12:00
Podrinje
Lokomotiva
2
4
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 4
22.10
12:00
Borac
Drina
1
5
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 5
22.10
12:00
Vlasenica
Full Time
2
2
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 2
22.10
10:00
Borac
Ljubija
4
2
22.10.2022 10:00 4 : 2
22.10
11:30
FSA
Sloboda
2
1
22.10.2022 11:30 2 : 1
22.10
11:30
Gomjenica
Omarska
0
3
22.10.2022 11:30 0 : 3
22.10
13:30
13 skojevki
Sloga
2
3
22.10.2022 13:30 2 : 3
22.10
13:00
─îelinac
OFK Spartak 2013
0
1
22.10.2022 13:00 0 : 1
22.10
14:00
Mladost
Naprijed
0
0
22.10.2022 14:00 0 : 0
22.10
10:00
D┼żaja
Lauš
1
2
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 2
22.10
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
Krajina
1
0
22.10.2022 16:00 1 : 0
22.10
17:00
Mladost - Farma Prom
Vrbas
1
2
22.10.2022 17:00 1 : 2
22.10
10:00
Gorica
Margo
0
0
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 0
22.10
09:30
Biha─ç
Podgrme─Ź
2
0
22.10.2022 09:30 2 : 0
22.10
09:30
Radni─Źki
Bratstvo
8
1
22.10.2022 09:30 8 : 1
22.10
10:00
Stup─Źanica
Rudar (B)
1
0
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 0
22.10
10:00
Pobjeda
Nemila
1
4
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 4
22.10
10:00
Novi Šeher
Natron
1
5
22.10.2022 10:00 1 : 5
22.10
12:00
Olimp
Baton
1
2
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 2
22.10
09:00
JAcademy
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
1
22.10.2022 09:00 3 : 1
22.10
10:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2
11
0
22.10.2022 10:00 11 : 0
22.10
09:00
Radnik
Unis
10
0
22.10.2022 09:00 10 : 0
22.10
14:00
Famos
Ilijaš
0
3
22.10.2022 14:00 0 : 3
22.10
12:00
Sokolac
F.A. Akademika
3
2
22.10.2022 12:00 3 : 2
22.10
12:00
Rudar
Nova Bila
2
0
22.10.2022 12:00 2 : 0
22.10
10:00
Gradina
Di - Five
2
2
22.10.2022 10:00 2 : 2
22.10
10:00
Perfekt
Bratstvo
0
4
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 4
22.10
10:00
Zvijezda
Eurofudbal
6
0
22.10.2022 10:00 6 : 0
22.10
10:00
Konjuh
Eurogol
3
4
22.10.2022 10:00 3 : 4
22.10
09:00
Budu─çnost
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
2
0
22.10.2022 09:00 2 : 0
22.10
10:00
Sloboda
Slaven
11
0
22.10.2022 10:00 11 : 0
22.10
09:00
Tuzla Siti
Mladost (ST)
8
0
22.10.2022 09:00 8 : 0
22.10
10:00
Orahovica 74
Radni─Źki
0
8
22.10.2022 10:00 0 : 8
22.10
10:00
Eurogol
Tuzla
3
0
22.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.10
11:00
Svatovac
Miri
3
3
22.10.2022 11:00 3 : 3
22.10
15:00
Lokomotiva
SFK 2000
0
12
22.10.2022 15:00 0 : 12
22.10
12:00
Vogošća
Inter
0
4
22.10.2022 12:00 0 : 4
22.10
14:00
Brotnjo
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2011
9
0
22.10.2022 14:00 9 : 0
22.10
15:00
Mašinac
Sloga
1
2
22.10.2022 15:00 1 : 2
22.10
15:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
3
0
22.10.2022 15:00 3 : 0
22.10
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Moskva
12
0
22.10.2022 16:00 12 : 0
22.10
14:30
Borac
Napredak Junior 2018
3
1
22.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
22.10
14:00
Fortuna
Borac
6
2
22.10.2022 14:00 6 : 2
22.10
12:30
Libero
Emina
3
3
22.10.2022 12:30 3 : 3

Futsal

22.10
17:00
Sarajevo
Bosna Kompred
5
2
22.10.2022 17:00 5 : 2
22.10
19:00
Sloga
MNK Hercegovina
4
5
22.10.2022 19:00 4 : 5
22.10
18:00
Brotnjo
Radnik MD Šop
2
6
22.10.2022 18:00 2 : 6

Košarka

22.10
20:30
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
SC Derby
92
79
22.10.2022 20:30 92 : 79
22.10
18:15
Budu─çnost VOLI
Cedevita Olimpija
80
74
22.10.2022 18:15 80 : 74
22.10
19:00
Sutjeska
Prijedor Spartak
75
85
22.10.2022 19:00 75 : 85
22.10
20:00
Sokolac
Olimp
97
75
22.10.2022 20:00 97 : 75
22.10
18:00
Varda HE
Sloboda 73
66
58
22.10.2022 18:00 66 : 58
22.10
19:30
Derventa
Akademija Borac MP
93
99
22.10.2022 19:30 93 : 99
22.10
17:00
Student-Igokea
Rogatica
66
77
22.10.2022 17:00 66 : 77
22.10
19:30
Stars Basket
Pliva
77
57
22.10.2022 19:30 77 : 57
22.10
18:00
Vršac
OKK Beograd
95
79
22.10.2022 18:00 95 : 79
22.10
19:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
100
94
22.10.2022 19:00 100 : 94
22.10
16:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Tamiš
74
88
22.10.2022 16:00 74 : 88

Odbojka

22.10
19:00
Borac
Bosna
3
1
22.10.2022 19:00 3 : 1
22.10
19:00
Mladost
Ilid┼ża
3
1
22.10.2022 19:00 3 : 1
22.10
16:00
Jedinstvo
Modri─Źa Novoprom
0
3
22.10.2022 16:00 0 : 3
22.10
18:00
Domaljevac
Ljubinje Bankom
3
0
22.10.2022 18:00 3 : 0
22.10
15:00
Kakanj 78
Radnik
1
3
22.10.2022 15:00 1 : 3
22.10
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Gradiška
2
3
22.10.2022 19:00 2 : 3
22.10
15:00
Drina
Magli─ç
3
1
22.10.2022 15:00 3 : 1
22.10
17:00
Olovo
Napredak
0
3
22.10.2022 17:00 0 : 3
22.10
19:00
Ilijaš
Bosna
2
3
22.10.2022 19:00 2 : 3
22.10
16:00
Borac
Mostar
0
3
22.10.2022 16:00 0 : 3
22.10
18:00
Jahorina
Igman
0
3
22.10.2022 18:00 0 : 3
22.10
19:30
Gora┼żde
Kula
3
1
22.10.2022 19:30 3 : 1
22.10
18:00
Drina
Inova
0
3
22.10.2022 18:00 0 : 3
22.10
16:00
Glasinac
Crvena zvijezda
3
2
22.10.2022 16:00 3 : 2
22.10
16:30
Gradiška
Balkana MP
3
0
22.10.2022 16:30 3 : 0
22.10
13:00
Rudo
Mladost
3
0
22.10.2022 13:00 3 : 0
22.10
12:00
Maglaj
Mikasa
1
3
22.10.2022 12:00 1 : 3
22.10
18:00
─îapljina
─îelik-R
3
1
22.10.2022 18:00 3 : 1
22.10
16:00
Ilijaš
Kakanj
3
0
22.10.2022 16:00 3 : 0
22.10
16:00
Centar ORT
Breza 1934
3
0
22.10.2022 16:00 3 : 0
22.10
13:00
Sme─Ź DN
Krivaja
3
0
22.10.2022 13:00 3 : 0
22.10
15:00
Akademija
Mora─Źa
1
3
22.10.2022 15:00 1 : 3
22.10
19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Gimnazijalac
3
2
22.10.2022 19:00 3 : 2
22.10
19:00
Budu─çnost
Luka Bar
0
3
22.10.2022 19:00 0 : 3
22.10
20:00
Jedinstvo
Galeb
0
3
22.10.2022 20:00 0 : 3
22.10
17:00
Pliva
Inova
1
3
22.10.2022 17:00 1 : 3
22.10
12:30
Vo┼żd Prijedor
Sme─Ź
3
0
22.10.2022 12:30 3 : 0
22.10
13:30
Gradiška
Medicinar
3
0
22.10.2022 13:30 3 : 0
22.10
11:00
Laktaši
Kotor Varoš
0
3
22.10.2022 11:00 0 : 3
22.10
14:00
Borac Star
Ukrina
1
3
22.10.2022 14:00 1 : 3
22.10
Modri─Źa
Derventa
3
0
22.10.2022 3 : 0
22.10
11:00
Glasinac
Han Pijesak
0
3
22.10.2022 11:00