Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 32 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
02.11.2022 21:00
Chelsea
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
AC Milan
Milano
4 : 0
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
02.11.2022 21:00
AC Milan
4 : 0
Salzburg
Real Madrid
Madrid
5 : 1
Celtic
Glasgow
02.11.2022 18:45
Real Madrid
5 : 1
Celtic
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
0 : 4
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
02.11.2022 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 4
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
02.11.2022 21:00
Manchester City
3 : 1
Sevilla
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
02.11.2022 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
PSG
Paris
02.11.2022 21:00
Juventus
1 : 2
PSG
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
1 : 6
Benfica
Lisboa
02.11.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 6
Benfica
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
02.11.2022 14:00
Željezničar Sport team
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
1 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
02.11.2022 14:00
Vlasenica
1 : 2
Drina
FK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 2
Žepče 1919
Žepče
02.11.2022 13:30
FK Vitez
1 : 2
Žepče 1919
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
1 : 5
Drina
Zvornik
02.11.2022 12:00
Vlasenica
1 : 5
Drina
FK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 4
Žepče 1919
Žepče
02.11.2022 11:00
FK Vitez
0 : 4
Žepče 1919
Zenit
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
02.11.2022 10:00
Zenit
1 : 0
Vlasenica
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
8 : 0
Drina
Batar
02.11.2022 18:00
Zadrugar
8 : 0
Drina
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
7 : 2
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
02.11.2022 12:30
Tomislav
7 : 2
Ljubuški
Šujica
Šujica
1 : 5
Šator
Glamoč
02.11.2022 15:30
Šujica
1 : 5
Šator
Zenit
Bijeljina
7 : 3
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
02.11.2022 11:00
Zenit
7 : 3
Vlasenica
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 10
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
02.11.2022 13:30
Borac
0 : 10
SFK 2000
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Iskra
Bugojno
02.11.2022 14:00
Radnik Bumerang
1 : 2
Iskra

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
8 : 2
Konjic
Konjic
02.11.2022 21:00
Radnik MD Šop
8 : 2
Konjic

Košarka

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
93 : 63
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
02.11.2022 18:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
93 : 63
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Paris Basketball
Paris
81 : 89
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
02.11.2022 20:30
Paris Basketball
81 : 89
Gran Canaria

Odbojka

Mladost
Brčko
3 : 2
Bosna
Sarajevo
02.11.2022 16:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Bosna
Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
02.11.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Borac
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Ilidža
Ilidža
02.11.2022 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Ilidža
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
02.11.2022 19:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Modriča Novoprom
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 0
Mostar
Mostar
02.11.2022 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 0
Mostar
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
02.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Borac
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
02.11.2022 17:00
Goražde
3 : 1
Igman
Gacko
Gacko
0 : 3
BL Volley
Banja Luka
02.11.2022 18:00
Gacko
0 : 3
BL Volley

Vaterpolo

Dorćol
Beograd
14 : 11
Košutnjak
Beograd
02.11.2022 19:00
Dorćol
14 : 11
Košutnjak