XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
320 utakmica za dan Subota, 5 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

05.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sarajevo
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Slavija
Podrinje
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Sloboda (NG)
Zvijezda 09
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Modri─Źa
Sloboda (MG)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
3
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Krupa
Drina
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Radnik
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Famos
5
3
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 3
05.11
13:30
Progres
BSK
1
4
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 4
BSK
05.11
13:30
FSA
Polet 1926
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30
FSA
4 : 1
05.11
13:30
Borac (Š)
Sloga (T)
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Stakorina
Guber
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rudar 1925
Podrinje
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Glasinac 1936
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost (G)
Drina HE
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Vlasenica
Ili─çka 01
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
14:30
Lijev─Źe
Slaven
6
1
05.11.2022 14:30 6 : 1
05.11
Vu─Źijak
Omladinac
2
2
05.11.2022 2 : 2
05.11
13:00
Tabanci
Lokanj
2
3
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 3
05.11
14:30
Obradovac
Mladi Krajišnik
1
0
05.11.2022 14:30 1 : 0
05.11
14:30
Karanovac
Vrbas
4
1
05.11.2022 14:30 4 : 1
05.11
14:30
Sloboda GS
Rudar
1
4
05.11.2022 14:30 1 : 4
05.11
13:00
Napredak
Bratstvo
4
2
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
05.11
13:00
Borac
Radni─Źki
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
05.11
14:30
Milan
Polet
3
0
05.11.2022 14:30 3 : 0
05.11
14:00
Krbeti
Mladost
4
9
05.11.2022 14:00 4 : 9
05.11
14:00
Modran
OFK Batkovi─ç
1
5
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 5
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Travnik
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Zvijezda
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Gradina
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Radnik
Bratstvo
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Simm-Bau
Rudar
4
3
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
05.11
13:30
Iskra
Podgrme─Ź
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Sloga
Bratstvo
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Novi Travnik
Brnjaci
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Od┼żak 102
Bosna (M)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mladost (M)
Dinamo
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Bosna(K)
Gornji Rahi─ç
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
UNIS
Mošćanica
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Bosna
Natron
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Borac
Usora
3
3
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Mramor
DSK
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
DSK
05.11
12:00
Hrid
Mladost
0
4
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 4
05.11
13:30
Krušik
Omazi─çi 1937
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mramor
Jablanica
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Stupari
Konjuh
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sapna
Spre─Źa
6
2
05.11.2022 13:30 6 : 2
05.11
13:30
Teo─Źak
Miri
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Kolubara
1
1
05.11.2022 16:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radnik
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vojvodina
1
1
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
IMT
Trayal
3
2
05.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Rad
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 2
05.11
13:00
Loznica
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
17:00
Metalac
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
1
1
05.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
05.11
17:00
Zeta
Bokelj
0
0
05.11.2022 17:00 0 : 0
05.11
17:00
Grbalj
Podgorica
2
0
05.11.2022 17:00 2 : 0
05.11
18:30
Everton
Leicester City
0
2
05.11.2022 18:30 0 : 2
05.11
16:00
Leeds United
AFC Bournemouth
4
3
05.11.2022 16:00 4 : 3
05.11
16:00
Manchester City
Fulham
2
1
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 1
05.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
2
2
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 2
05.11
16:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 3
05.11
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
1
3
05.11.2022 15:30 1 : 3
05.11
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
0
3
05.11.2022 15:30 0 : 3
05.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Bochum
3
0
05.11.2022 15:30 3 : 0
05.11
15:30
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
05.11.2022 15:30 1 : 2
05.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
Bayern M├╝nchen
2
3
05.11.2022 15:30 2 : 3
05.11
18:30
Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04
2
1
05.11.2022 18:30 2 : 1
05.11
17:00
AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg
4
2
05.11.2022 17:00 4 : 2
05.11
21:00
Angers
RC Lens
1
2
05.11.2022 21:00 1 : 2
05.11
18:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
2
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 2
05.11
15:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
1
0
05.11.2022 15:00 1 : 0
05.11
20:45
Milan
Spezia
2
1
05.11.2022 20:45 2 : 1
05.11
15:00
Salernitana
Cremonese
2
2
05.11.2022 15:00 2 : 2
05.11
21:00
Barcelona
UD Almer├şa
2
0
05.11.2022 21:00 2 : 0
05.11
18:30
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
1
2
05.11.2022 18:30 1 : 2
05.11
14:00
Getafe
Cádiz CF
0
0
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 0
05.11
16:15
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
2
1
05.11.2022 16:15 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Iskra
1
4
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 4
05.11
17:00
Mladost
Jezero
7
2
05.11.2022 17:00 7 : 2
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Budu─çnost
1
7
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 7
05.11
14:30
Borac
Zrinjski
1
1
05.11.2022 14:30 1 : 1
05.11
14:30
Ljubuški
Neum
0
3
05.11.2022 14:30 0 : 3
05.11
17:30
Vele┼ż
Igman
1
2
05.11.2022 17:30 1 : 2
05.11
12:00
Grude
Brotnjo
0
0
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 0
05.11
12:30
Branitelj
GOŠK
2
0
05.11.2022 12:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Famos
Baton
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Stup─Źanica
SAŠK Napredak
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Novi Grad
Bosna
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Ilijaš
Sarajevo
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Simm Bau
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Romari
FK Vitez
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Kiseljak
Travnik
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
TOŠK
─îelik
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
14:30
Sloga
Široki Brijeg
0
2
05.11.2022 14:30 0 : 2
05.11
14:00
Tuzla City
Leotar
4
1
05.11.2022 14:00 4 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda
1
0
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
14:00
Posušje
Igman
0
3
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
05.11
14:30
Rudar Prijedor
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
1
05.11.2022 14:30 1 : 1
05.11
11:00
Famos
Baton
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
11:00
Stup─Źanica
SAŠK Napredak
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
11:00
Novi Grad
Bosna
4
1
05.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
05.11
11:00
Ilijaš
Sarajevo
1
2
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 2
05.11
11:00
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Simm Bau
1
1
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 1
05.11
11:00
Romari
FK Vitez
6
0
05.11.2022 11:00 6 : 0
05.11
11:00
Kiseljak
Travnik
4
1
05.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
05.11
11:00
TOŠK
─îelik
0
2
05.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
05.11
13:00
Ljubuški
Neum
1
3
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
05.11
10:00
Grude
Brotnjo
0
4
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 4
05.11
10:00
Branitelj
GOŠK
0
4
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 4
05.11
10:00
Dubrave
Sloga (T)
3
0
05.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
05.11
09:00
D┼żaja
Omladinac
1
5
05.11.2022 09:00 1 : 5
05.11
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Omladinac
2
2
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 2
05.11
14:00
Skugri─ç
Pelagi─çevo 21
6
0
05.11.2022 14:00 6 : 0
05.11
10:00
Rudar
Ozren
6
0
05.11.2022 10:00 6 : 0
05.11
10:00
Hajduk
Naša krila
3
2
05.11.2022 10:00 3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
ABC
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
ABC
05.11
13:00
Kamenica
Sloga
4
3
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 3
05.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudar
1
4
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
05.11
13:00
Mladost
Klju─Ź
11
0
05.11.2022 13:00 11 : 0
05.11
15:00
Vlašić
Jajce
1
1
05.11.2022 15:00 1 : 1
05.11
14:00
Radnik
Brnjaci
1
0
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
11:00
Novi Travnik
Busova─Źa
2
4
05.11.2022 11:00 2 : 4
05.11
12:00
Fojnica
Rudar
2
1
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
05.11
17:00
Igman
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
3
05.11.2022 17:00 1 : 3
05.11
13:00
Romanija
Glasinac 1936
10
2
05.11.2022 13:00 10 : 2
05.11
14:30
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Bosna
7
1
05.11.2022 14:30 7 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sloboda
Vra┼żi─çi 92
3
0
05.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:30
Sloga
Široki Brijeg
1
0
05.11.2022 12:30 1 : 0
05.11
12:00
Tuzla City
Leotar
2
0
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 0
05.11
12:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda
5
2
05.11.2022 12:00 5 : 2
05.11
12:00
Posušje
Igman
5
1
05.11.2022 12:00 5 : 1
05.11
10:00
Sloboda
Laktaši
6
0
05.11.2022 10:00 6 : 0
05.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Proleter
8
1
05.11.2022 10:00 8 : 1
05.11
10:00
Kozara
Polet 1926
5
0
05.11.2022 10:00 5 : 0
05.11
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Mineral
6
0
05.11.2022 10:00 6 : 0
05.11
10:00
Krupa
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
4
05.11.2022 10:00 2 : 4
05.11
10:30
Borac
Ljubi─ç
2
0
05.11.2022 10:30 2 : 0
05.11
10:00
Tekstilac
Spartak 2013
0
3
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
10:00
Borac
Ili─çka 01
2
4
05.11.2022 10:00 2 : 4
05.11
10:00
Mladost
Lokomotiva
1
0
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1971
Zenit
4
3
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 3
05.11
10:00
─îelinac
Gorica
4
0
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
05.11
10:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
3
0
05.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
05.11
10:45
D┼żaja
Omladinac
0
5
05.11.2022 10:45 0 : 5
05.11
11:00
Ili─çka 01
Sloga United
0
3
05.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
05.11
11:00
Sloboda
Janja 2009
7
4
05.11.2022 11:00 7 : 4
05.11
10:00
Trnovica
Bira─Ź
5
7
05.11.2022 10:00 5 : 7
05.11
11:00
OFK Biha─ç
Omladinac
9
1
05.11.2022 11:00 9 : 1
05.11
13:30
Metalac
Omladinac 75
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
11:00
Krajišnik
Mladost (V)
14
0
05.11.2022 11:00 14 : 0
05.11
10:00
Olimpija
Jezerski
2
3
05.11.2022 10:00 2 : 3
05.11
10:00
Bilalovac
NK Vitez
0
3
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
10:00
Sloga
Sport Prevent
0
13
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 13
05.11
10:00
Vlašić
Travnik
6
1
05.11.2022 10:00 6 : 1
05.11
10:00
Lašva
Karaula
8
0
05.11.2022 10:00 8 : 0
05.11
10:30
Moševac
TOŠK
0
5
05.11.2022 10:30 0 : 5
05.11
10:30
Borac
Pobjeda
4
0
05.11.2022 10:30 4 : 0
05.11
11:30
Simm Bau
Novi Šeher
0
2
05.11.2022 11:30 0 : 2
05.11
11:00
Baton 1
Novi Grad 1
2
1
05.11.2022 11:00 2 : 1
05.11
15:00
Igman
Radnik
3
2
05.11.2022 15:00 3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Igman
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
05.11
13:00
Baton 2
Mlade Nade
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
09:00
Miske - Akademija
AF Devetka
2
1
05.11.2022 09:00 2 : 1
05.11
11:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Orašje
1
3
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 3
05.11
11:00
Gradina
Sloboda
2
1
05.11.2022 11:00 2 : 1
05.11
15:00
Perfekt
Betaklub Tango
5
1
05.11.2022 15:00 5 : 1
05.11
12:00
Zvijezda
Di - Five
1
0
05.11.2022 12:00 1 : 0
05.11
11:00
Eurofudbal
Bratstvo
0
3
05.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
05.11
11:00
Kolibri
Tuzla Siti
1
0
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
11:00
Slaven
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
10:30
Mostar
Stolac
5
1
05.11.2022 10:30 5 : 1
05.11
10:30
Zrinjski
Brotnjo
4
0
05.11.2022 10:30 4 : 0
05.11
11:30
Drinovci
Tomislav
1
7
05.11.2022 11:30 1 : 7
05.11
11:30
Široki brijeg
Kupres 97
1
0
05.11.2022 11:30 1 : 0
05.11
11:30
Ljubuški
Sloga
1
0
05.11.2022 11:30 1 : 0
05.11
12:00
Sloboda
Laktaši
5
1
05.11.2022 12:00 5 : 1
05.11
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Proleter
2
0
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 0
05.11
12:00
Kozara
Polet 1926
4
1
05.11.2022 12:00 4 : 1
05.11
12:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Mineral
2
0
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 0
05.11
12:00
Krupa
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
9
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 9
05.11
09:00
Borac
Ljubi─ç
14
0
05.11.2022 09:00 14 : 0
05.11
12:00
Tekstilac
Spartak 2013
3
0
05.11.2022 12:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:00
Borac
Ili─çka 01
0
5
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 5
05.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1971
Zenit
2
4
05.11.2022 12:00 2 : 4
05.11
10:00
Pelagi─çevo
Full Time
4
2
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 2
05.11
10:00
FSA
Slaven
11
2
05.11.2022 10:00 11 : 2
05.11
11:30
Partizan
Sloboda
2
1
05.11.2022 11:30 2 : 1
05.11
11:30
Brdo
Slaven
2
1
05.11.2022 11:30 2 : 1
05.11
11:00
Dubrave
Sloga
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
09:30
Biha─ç
Bajer 99
12
0
05.11.2022 09:30 12 : 0
05.11
09:30
Rudar
AN Jedinstvo
2
0
05.11.2022 09:30 2 : 0
05.11
09:00
Moševac
TOŠK
1
4
05.11.2022 09:00 1 : 4
05.11
09:00
Borac
Pobjeda
5
1
05.11.2022 09:00 5 : 1
05.11
10:00
Simm Bau
Novi Šeher
4
1
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 1
05.11
10:00
Slavija
Olimp
1
3
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
05.11
15:30
Sparta
┼Żeljezni─Źar
5
0
05.11.2022 15:30 5 : 0
05.11
09:00
Unis
Sarajevo
1
12
05.11.2022 09:00 1 : 12
05.11
09:00
Bambinosi
Juve
17
0
05.11.2022 09:00 17 : 0
05.11
10:00
Famos
Fair - Play
3
1
05.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
05.11
17:00
Sparta
F.A. Akademika
1
1
05.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
05.11
14:00
Rudar
Kreševo
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
12:00
Sloga
Sport Prevent
0
5
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 5
05.11
12:00
Vlašić
Travnik
3
0
05.11.2022 12:00 3 : 0
05.11
10:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Orašje
0
6
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 6
05.11
10:00
Gradina
Sloboda
4
1
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 1
05.11
14:00
Perfekt
Betaklub Tango
5
1
05.11.2022 14:00 5 : 1
05.11
11:00
Zvijezda
Di - Five
1
0
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Eurofudbal
Bratstvo
1
0
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Kolibri
Tuzla Siti
0
1
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
05.11
10:00
Slaven
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
1
2
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
10:00
Tuzla Siti
Mladost (T)
3
0
05.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
05.11
10:00
Mladost (VB)
Lion
0
1
05.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Emina
SFK 2000
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Ljubi─ç
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sloga (S)
Mladost
5
1
05.11.2022 14:00 5 : 1
05.11
13:00
Brotnjo
Mladost
11
0
05.11.2022 13:00 11 : 0
05.11
14:00
Sloga
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
15:00
Cvetex
Breznica
0
15
05.11.2022 15:00 0 : 15
05.11
15:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost 2015
5
0
05.11.2022 15:00 5 : 0
05.11
15:00
Ekonomist
Zora
0
1
05.11.2022 15:00 0 : 1

Futsal

05.11
17:00
Leotar
Policajac
4
1
05.11.2022 17:00 4 : 1
05.11
18:30
Obili─ç
Prijedor
3
5
05.11.2022 18:30 3 : 5
05.11
19:30
Jošavka
Student
1
8
05.11.2022 19:30 1 : 8
05.11
19:00
Imperija
Rudar
4
11
05.11.2022 19:00 4 : 11
05.11
19:00
Akademac
Jahorina
1
4
05.11.2022 19:00 1 : 4
05.11
14:00
Tango
Kalinovik
2
2
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 2
05.11
18:00
Konjodor
Jajce
6
3
05.11.2022 18:00 6 : 3
05.11
17:00
Radnik 2022
Bu┼żim
5
2
05.11.2022 17:00 5 : 2
05.11
20:00
Banovi─çi
Drina
3
3
05.11.2022 20:00 3 : 3
05.11
18:00
Lukavac
Od┼żak
7
0
05.11.2022 18:00 7 : 0
05.11
18:30
Usora
Fojnica
6
1
05.11.2022 18:30 6 : 1
05.11
18:00
─îapljina
Seljak
5
1
05.11.2022 18:00 5 : 1
05.11
18:00
Iskra Vrbas
Zrinjski
6
3
05.11.2022 18:00 6 : 3

Košarka

05.11
19:00
Igokea m:tel
Budu─çnost VOLI
103
101
05.11.2022 19:00 103 : 101
05.11
19:00
Posušje
Slavija 1996
62
66
05.11.2022 19:00 62 : 66
05.11
19:00
Budu─çnost Prolab
Sloboda
86
78
05.11.2022 19:00 86 : 78
05.11
18:00
Široki
Mladost
89
61
05.11.2022 18:00 89 : 61
05.11
16:00
Radnik BN Basket
Sutjeska
79
50
05.11.2022 16:00 79 : 50
05.11
20:00
Sokolac
Drina Princip
73
67
05.11.2022 20:00 73 : 67
05.11
18:00
Varda HE
Prijedor Spartak
72
76
05.11.2022 18:00 72 : 76
05.11
20:00
Derventa
Olimp
99
74
05.11.2022 20:00 99 : 74
05.11
18:00
Rogatica
Akademija Borac MP
89
74
05.11.2022 18:00 89 : 74
05.11
19:00
Una
Hunters
76
68
05.11.2022 19:00
Una
76 : 68
05.11
19:00
Basket 2000
Mladost Bulldogs
60
64
05.11.2022 19:00 60 : 64
05.11
18:00
Vršac
Spartak Office Shoes
99
77
05.11.2022 18:00 99 : 77
05.11
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
OKK Beograd
81
71
05.11.2022 18:00 81 : 71
05.11
19:30
Sloga
Dunav
73
65
05.11.2022 19:30 73 : 65
05.11
19:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Vojvodina
77
94
05.11.2022 19:00 77 : 94
05.11
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Tamiš
70
77
05.11.2022 19:00 70 : 77
05.11
19:30
─îelik BH Telecom
RMU Banovi─çi
67
80
05.11.2022 19:30 67 : 80
05.11
19:30
Play Off
Zrinjski 2010
70
61
05.11.2022 19:30 70 : 61
05.11
17:00
Orlovi
Mladi Krajišnik
62
50
05.11.2022 17:00 62 : 50

Odbojka

05.11
19:00
Bosna
Ljubinje Bankom
3
2
05.11.2022 19:00 3 : 2
05.11
19:00
Modri─Źa Novoprom
Radnik
0
3
05.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
05.11
20:00
Ilid┼ża
Kakanj 78
0
3
05.11.2022 20:00 0 : 3
05.11
19:00
Borac
Domaljevac
0
3
05.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
05.11
18:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
3
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 3
05.11
18:00
Tempo
Gradiška
2
3
05.11.2022 18:00 2 : 3
05.11
18:00
Magli─ç
Gacko
1
3
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 3
05.11
17:00
Olovo
7 Lukavac
3
2
05.11.2022 17:00 3 : 2
05.11
19:00
Bosna
Napredak
2
3
05.11.2022 19:00 2 : 3
05.11
17:00
Budu─çnost Volley Bemaxs
Galeb
3
0
05.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
05.11
19:30
Jedinstvo
Mornar
1
3
05.11.2022 19:30 1 : 3
05.11
18:00
Mostar
Kula
3
0
05.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
05.11
15:00
Borac
Gora┼żde
1
3
05.11.2022 15:00 1 : 3
05.11
18:00
Jahorina
Sloboda
0
3
05.11.2022 18:00 0 : 3
05.11
16:00
Glasinac
Vele┼ż
2
3
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 3
05.11
18:00
Slavija
Ljubinje Bankom
3
0
05.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
05.11
16:00
Sme─Ź
Kozara
1
3
05.11.2022 16:00 1 : 3
05.11
13:00
Ukrina
Rudar
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
15:00
Modri─Źa Novoprom
Modri─Źa Optima
3
1
05.11.2022 15:00 3 : 1
05.11
15:00
Sloga
Derventa
3
0
05.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:00
Rudo
HE na Drini
0
3
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
05.11
13:00
Stakorina
OOK Leotar
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
18:00
Maglaj
Stars
3
0
05.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
05.11
14:00
┼Żep─Źe
Mikasa
0
3
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
05.11
18:00
Ilijaš
─îapljina
3
0
05.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
05.11
15:30
Novi Grad
Breza 1934
2
3
05.11.2022 15:30 2 : 3
05.11
16:00
Bosna
Turbina
3
0
05.11.2022 16:00 3 : 0
05.11
17:00
Jedinstvo
Luka Bar
1
3
05.11.2022 17:00 1 : 3
05.11
18:30
Mora─Źa
Galeb
0
3
05.11.2022 18:30 0 : 3
05.11
19:30
Budu─çnost
Herceg Novi
0
3
05.11.2022 19:30 0 : 3
05.11
15:00
Pliva
Balkana MP
0
3
05.11.2022 15:00 0 : 3
05.11
Vo┼żd Prijedor
Gradiška
3
0
05.11.2022 3 : 0
05.11
13:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Libero
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
15:30
Jahorina
Han Pijesak
0
3
05.11.2022 15:30 0 : 3
05.11
18:00
Mladost
Magli─ç
3
0
05.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

05.11
18:00
Vogošća
Iskra
34
31
05.11.2022 18:00 34 : 31
05.11
19:00
Krivaja
Leotar
32
29
05.11.2022 19:00 32 : 29
05.11
19:00
Konjuh
Bosna
30
25
05.11.2022 19:00 30 : 25
05.11
19:00
Gora┼żde
Kakanj
42
32
05.11.2022 19:00 42 : 32
05.11
19:00
Sloga
Maglaj
32
32
05.11.2022 19:00 32 : 32
05.11
15:00
Perihel
Bijeljina
28
30
05.11.2022 15:00 28 : 30
05.11
16:30
Laktaši
Sloga
23
26
05.11.2022 16:30 23 : 26
05.11
17:00
Prijedor
Kozara (KD)
20
33
05.11.2022 17:00 20 : 33
05.11
18:00
Derventa
ORK Sava Brod 2019
40
13
05.11.2022 18:00 40 : 13
05.11
19:00
Rvacka
Me─Ĺugorje
27
27
05.11.2022 19:00 27 : 27
05.11
15:00
Respect
Briješće
22
25
05.11.2022 15:00 22 : 25
05.11
17:00
Radni─Źki
Vele┼ż
32
26
05.11.2022 17:00 32 : 26
05.11
19:30
Donji Vakuf
Krajina
25
26
05.11.2022 19:30 25 : 26
05.11
17:00
─îelik Junior
┼Żep─Źe
39
34
05.11.2022 17:00 39 : 34
05.11
18:00
Jajce
Bosna
21
27
05.11.2022 18:00 21 : 27
05.11
16:30
Kiseljak
Rudar
23
36
05.11.2022 16:30 23 : 36
05.11
16:00
Derventa
Borac 2
22
29
05.11.2022 16:00 22 : 29
05.11
20:00
Borja
Mladost
19
29
05.11.2022 20:00 19 : 29
05.11
18:00
Lokomotiva
Biha─ç
52
31
05.11.2022 18:00 52 : 31
05.11
18:00
Brskovo
Komovi
27
24
05.11.2022 18:00 27 : 24
05.11
19:00
Sutjeska
Berane 1949
21
27
05.11.2022 19:00 21 : 27

Vaterpolo

05.11
00:00
Proleter
Šabac
11
20
05.11.2022 00:00