XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
363 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 6 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

06.11
17:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Sloga Meridian
3
0
06.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
06.11
13:00
Leotar
Tuzla City
4
0
06.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
06.11
19:30
Željezničar
Borac
1
2
06.11.2022 19:30 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
Igman
PosuŔje
0
0
06.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Proleter
Sloga (S)
3
1
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
Crni vrh
Borac (KD)
2
3
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
06.11
13:30
Dubrave
Jedinstvo
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Brdo
Gorica
0
2
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 2
06.11
13:30
Čelinac
Ukrina
6
0
06.11.2022 13:30 6 : 0
06.11
13:30
Velež
Mladost (R)
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Romanija
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Hercegovac
Proleter
2
0
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
14:30
Sloga
Bratstvo
3
3
06.11.2022 14:30 3 : 3
06.11
14:30
Svodna
LauÅ”
0
5
06.11.2022 14:30 0 : 5
06.11
14:30
Krajina
Polet KrajiŔnik
1
1
06.11.2022 14:30 1 : 1
06.11
14:30
Sloga DIPO
Plamen
5
3
06.11.2022 14:30 5 : 3
06.11
14:30
Budućnost
13 Skojevki
3
2
06.11.2022 14:30 3 : 2
06.11
14:30
Mladost
Naprijed
0
4
06.11.2022 14:30 0 : 4
06.11
Trebava
Hajduk (B)
0
2
06.11.2022 0 : 2
06.11
Crvena zvijezda
Mineral
2
2
06.11.2022 2 : 2
06.11
Rudanka
Hajduk (K)
5
1
06.11.2022 5 : 1
06.11
Zvijezda
Skugrić
1
3
06.11.2022 1 : 3
06.11
Sloga
NaŔa krila
4
0
06.11.2022 4 : 0
06.11
Ozren
Pridjel
4
2
06.11.2022 4 : 2
06.11
13:00
Omladinac
Janja 2009
5
0
06.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Birač
1
0
06.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Mladost (VO)
Partizan
2
0
06.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Mladost (BS)
Šekovići
06.11.2022 13:00
06.11
13:00
Zadrugar
OFK Trnovica
3
1
06.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
Budućnost
OFK Brezik
1
0
06.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Drina
06.11.2022 13:00
06.11
14:30
Laminci
Potkozarje
0
0
06.11.2022 14:30 0 : 0
06.11
14:30
Bratstvo
Polet
2
1
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 1
06.11
14:30
Omladinac
Kozara
2
1
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 1
06.11
14:30
Borac (Mag.)
Torpedo
2
3
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 3
06.11
14:30
Župa
Borac (Å )
6
3
06.11.2022 14:30 6 : 3
06.11
14:30
Biseri
Borac (MaÅ”.)
3
4
06.11.2022 14:30 3 : 4
06.11
14:00
Borac
OFK Banja Luka
5
0
06.11.2022 14:00 5 : 0
06.11
14:30
Rekreativo
Å njegotina
1
1
06.11.2022 14:30 1 : 1
06.11
14:30
Zmijanje
Spartak 2013
2
3
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 3
06.11
14:30
Sloboda
Omladinac
6
2
06.11.2022 14:30 6 : 2
06.11
14:30
Sloga Nektar
Gomionica
9
1
06.11.2022 14:30 9 : 1
06.11
14:30
Borac (O)
Zadrugar
2
1
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 1
06.11
14:30
Borac (K)
ZboriŔte
3
0
06.11.2022 14:30 3 : 0
06.11
14:00
Sloga
Zadrugar
4
2
06.11.2022 14:00 4 : 2
06.11
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Sloga 73
6
0
06.11.2022 14:00 6 : 0
06.11
11:00
Vranjak
ViŔnjik
7
5
06.11.2022 11:00 7 : 5
06.11
14:00
Budućnost
Crkvina
2
4
06.11.2022 14:00 2 : 4
06.11
14:00
Bratstvo
Posavina
4
2
06.11.2022 14:00 4 : 2
06.11
11:00
Trebavac
Mladost (D)
5
1
06.11.2022 11:00 5 : 1
06.11
14:00
Pelagićevo 21
Dobor
3
2
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 2
06.11
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Bobetino Brdo
2
3
06.11.2022 14:00 2 : 3
06.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Grčica
3
0
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
06.11
14:00
Majevica
Jugović
2
0
06.11.2022 14:00 2 : 0
06.11
14:00
Obilić
Gredice
3
5
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 5
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (S)
3
0
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
06.11
14:00
Strijelac
Mladost (L)
1
0
06.11.2022 14:00 1 : 0
06.11
14:00
Semberija
Sloga 94
5
0
06.11.2022 14:00 5 : 0
06.11
14:00
VSK
Panteri
0
1
06.11.2022 14:00
VSK
0 : 1
06.11
14:00
Balatun
Ljeskovac
1
5
06.11.2022 14:00 1 : 5
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Obarska
4
0
06.11.2022 14:00 4 : 0
06.11
14:00
Gorica
Drina
1
1
06.11.2022 14:00 1 : 1
06.11
14:00
OFK Magnojević
Borac
5
1
06.11.2022 14:00 5 : 1
06.11
13:00
Branjevo
Jasenica
3
0
06.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
06.11
13:00
Mladost
Čelopek
2
1
06.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Polet
Jardan
2
0
06.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Jadar
Pecka
8
1
06.11.2022 13:00 8 : 1
06.11
11:00
Budućnost
Vrbas
2
0
06.11.2022 11:00 2 : 0
06.11
14:30
Crvena zemlja
Mladost
2
5
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 5
06.11
14:30
Tamaris
Obilić PP
2
2
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 2
06.11
14:30
OFK Nožičko
Bratstvo
4
1
06.11.2022 14:30 4 : 1
06.11
11:00
Sava 04
Polet
3
1
06.11.2022 11:00 3 : 1
06.11
11:00
Sloboda
Sveti Jovan
3
3
06.11.2022 11:00 3 : 3
06.11
14:00
Stević Jovan
Proleter
0
3
06.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
06.11
14:00
Budućnost
Koridor 2011
1
1
06.11.2022 14:00 1 : 1
06.11
10:30
Piperci
Jedinstvo
3
1
06.11.2022 10:30 3 : 1
06.11
14:00
Ljeljenča
Majevica
2
5
06.11.2022 14:00 2 : 5
06.11
14:00
Sloga
Omladinac
7
1
06.11.2022 14:00 7 : 1
06.11
14:00
Borac
Magnojević 2001
0
2
06.11.2022 14:00 0 : 2
06.11
14:00
Polet
OFK Crnjelovo
5
2
06.11.2022 14:00 5 : 2
06.11
14:00
Kovačići 08
Sloga
0
3
06.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
06.11
10:30
KoviljuŔe
Sloga United
0
2
06.11.2022 10:30 0 : 2
06.11
14:00
Tavna
Zenit
3
1
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 1
06.11
14:00
Pobjeda
Glogovac
13
0
06.11.2022 14:00 13 : 0
06.11
13:30
Stupčanica
Goražde
0
1
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
06.11
13:30
Budućnost
TOÅ K
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
GOÅ K
Tomislav
4
1
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Romari
Krajina
4
0
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
FK Vitez
VlaÅ”ić
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Kiseljak
Vitez
8
1
06.11.2022 13:30 8 : 1
06.11
13:30
Rudar (HB)
NK Vitez
5
1
06.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
06.11
13:30
Svatovac
Prokosovići
12
0
06.11.2022 13:30 12 : 0
06.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
DizdaruŔa
0
1
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
06.11
13:30
Napredak
Seona
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Priluk
Mladost (K)
3
2
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Orahovica 74
1
1
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Čelik
Kolina
4
2
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
06.11
13:30
Azot
Krivaja
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
MoŔevac
IlijaÅ”
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Žepče
Rudar
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Baton
Famos
1
2
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
06.11
13:30
Neum
Grude
1
1
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Brotnjo
KameŔnica
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Rama
KruŔevo
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Klis
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Turbina
ViÅ”ići
2
0
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
LjubuŔki
Čapljina
0
0
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Mladost (DS)
HAÅ K Napredak
0
0
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Korpar
19 srpanj
2
3
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
06.11
13:30
Kostrč
Mladi zadrugar
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Sloga (T)
Sloga (P)
0
1
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
06.11
13:30
Dinamo 75
Mladost (D)
0
3
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
06.11
13:30
Vitanovići 78
Dragovoljac
0
0
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Omladinac 68
Slaven
7
0
06.11.2022 13:30 7 : 0
06.11
13:30
Ingram
Mladost (P)
4
1
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Vražići 92
Rijeka
3
1
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
Željezničar
Rainci
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Mladost 78
Trebava
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Doboj Istok
Mladost (GŽ)
1
3
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
Slatina
Jedinstvo 1952
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
11:00
Butmir
Saobraćajac
1
4
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
06.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
Stup
2
2
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 2
06.11
10:00
Vratnik
El Tarik
5
0
06.11.2022 10:00 5 : 0
06.11
14:30
Pofalićki
Respekt
6
2
06.11.2022 14:30 6 : 2
06.11
13:00
Bojnik
Omadinac
7
2
06.11.2022 13:00 7 : 2
06.11
14:30
Ozren
SAÅ K Napredak
2
1
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 1
06.11
14:30
Bjelopoljac
Mostar
2
0
06.11.2022 14:30 2 : 0
06.11
14:00
Rakitno
Mesihovina
2
3
06.11.2022 14:00 2 : 3
06.11
14:00
Junak
Kupres 97
8
2
06.11.2022 14:00 8 : 2
06.11
14:00
Fojnica
Kaćuni
3
0
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Pribava
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Å pionica 1953
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
25 maj
Željezničar
2
4
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 4
06.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Rudar
2
0
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Bukovik
Mladost (B)
1
0
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Turija
Stjepan Polje
4
0
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
Sloga
BSK
5
3
06.11.2022 13:30 5 : 3
BSK
06.11
13:30
Sloboda
Biberovo Polje
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Čelić
OFK Međiđa
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Mionica 85
Koraj
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
OFK Vida
Mladost
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Graničar
Voćar
0
1
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
06.11
13:30
OFK Tuzla
Budućnost
4
1
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Mladost (Suha)
Omladinac RMU
3
1
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
Memići
Partizan
6
3
06.11.2022 13:30 6 : 3
06.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost (GT)
7
0
06.11.2022 13:30 7 : 0
06.11
10:00
Toplice
Vrana
3
1
06.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
06.11
10:00
Oskova
Jedinstvo
2
4
06.11.2022 10:00 2 : 4
06.11
11:00
Bijeljevac
Proleter
0
2
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
06.11
13:30
MoŔtre
Poriječani
0
5
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 5
06.11
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
2
0
06.11.2022 15:30 2 : 0
06.11
19:30
TSC
Partizan
2
3
06.11.2022 19:30
TSC
2 : 3
06.11
13:00
Zlatibor
OFK VrŔac
2
1
06.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
15:00
Mačva
GFK Sloboda
0
0
06.11.2022 15:00 0 : 0
06.11
14:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
0
1
06.11.2022 14:00 0 : 1
06.11
17:00
Dečić
Sutjeska
1
2
06.11.2022 17:00 1 : 2
06.11
16:00
Budućnost
Arsenal
2
0
06.11.2022 16:00 2 : 0
06.11
15:00
Iskra
Jedinstvo
1
3
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 3
06.11
16:00
Mornar
Jezero
1
0
06.11.2022 16:00 1 : 0
06.11
17:00
Igalo
Ortrant - Olimpic
1
1
06.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
06.11
17:00
Berane
Mladost DG
3
0
06.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
06.11
15:00
Aston Villa
Manchester United
3
1
06.11.2022 15:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
Chelsea
Arsenal
0
1
06.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
06.11
15:00
Southampton
Newcastle United
1
4
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 4
06.11
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
1
2
06.11.2022 17:30 1 : 2
06.11
15:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
1
2
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 2
06.11
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Union Berlin
5
0
06.11.2022 15:30 5 : 0
06.11
17:30
SC Freiburg
1. FC Kƶln
2
0
06.11.2022 17:30 2 : 0
06.11
15:00
Clermont Foot 63
Montpellier
1
1
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 1
06.11
17:05
Lille OSC
Stade Rennais
1
1
06.11.2022 17:05 1 : 1
06.11
13:00
Lorient
Paris Saint-Germain
1
2
06.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
15:00
OGC Nice
Stade Brestois 29
1
0
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 0
06.11
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
1
0
06.11.2022 20:45 1 : 0
06.11
15:00
Stade de Reims
FC Nantes
1
0
06.11.2022 15:00 1 : 0
06.11
15:00
Toulouse
AS Monaco
0
2
06.11.2022 15:00 0 : 2
06.11
12:30
Bologna
Torino
2
1
06.11.2022 12:30 2 : 1
06.11
20:45
Juventus
Inter
2
0
06.11.2022 20:45 2 : 0
06.11
15:00
Monza
Hellas Verona
2
0
06.11.2022 15:00 2 : 0
06.11
18:00
Roma
Lazio
0
1
06.11.2022 18:00 0 : 1
06.11
15:00
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
0
2
06.11.2022 15:00 0 : 2
06.11
14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Espanyol
1
1
06.11.2022 14:00 1 : 1
06.11
21:00
Real Betis BalompiƩ
Sevilla
1
1
06.11.2022 21:00 1 : 1
06.11
16:15
Real Sociedad
Valencia
1
1
06.11.2022 16:15 1 : 1
06.11
18:30
Villarreal
RCD Mallorca
0
2
06.11.2022 18:30 0 : 2
06.11
13:30
Zeta
Mornar
5
1
06.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
06.11
13:30
Arsenal
Sutjeska
2
4
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 4
06.11
13:30
Berane
Podgorica
2
1
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Polet Stars
2
3
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
06.11
13:30
Kom
Bokelj
5
1
06.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
06.11
14:30
Drina HE
Glasinac 1936
1
0
06.11.2022 14:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Čapljina
PosuŔje
0
2
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 2
06.11
11:00
Klis
Leotar
0
6
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 6
06.11
14:30
Stolac
Troglav 1918
0
4
06.11.2022 14:30 0 : 4
06.11
12:00
Sloboda
OFK Spartak
1
2
06.11.2022 12:00 1 : 2
06.11
12:00
Krajina
LaktaŔi
0
0
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 0
06.11
12:00
Podgrmeč
Ljubić
3
2
06.11.2022 12:00 3 : 2
06.11
12:00
OFK Polet 1926
Modriča
0
3
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
06.11
12:00
Gornji Rahić
Zvijezda
5
0
06.11.2022 12:00 5 : 0
06.11
13:30
Radnik
Slavija
4
3
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
06.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Goražde
4
2
06.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
06.11
13:30
Rudar
Željezničar
1
12
06.11.2022 13:30 1 : 12
06.11
13:30
UNIS
Igman
2
2
06.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:00
Mladost
Borac
10
0
06.11.2022 13:00 10 : 0
06.11
13:30
Sport Prevent
Iskra
3
0
06.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
12:00
Velež
Zrinjski
0
2
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 2
06.11
14:30
Borac
Željezničar
1
2
06.11.2022 14:30 1 : 2
06.11
10:00
Sloboda
Spartak 2013
0
6
06.11.2022 10:00 0 : 6
06.11
10:00
Krajina
LaktaŔi
5
1
06.11.2022 10:00 5 : 1
06.11
10:00
Ilićka 01
Željezničar
4
0
06.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
06.11
10:00
Polet 1926
Modriča Alfa
0
2
06.11.2022 10:00 0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Zvijezda
2
9
06.11.2022 10:00 2 : 9
06.11
10:00
Borac
Mineral
1
2
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
06.11
11:00
Podrinje
Budućnost
1
1
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 1
06.11
11:00
Radnik
Slavija
0
2
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
06.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Goražde
4
1
06.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
06.11
11:00
Rudar
Željezničar
0
5
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 5
06.11
11:00
UNIS
Igman
2
4
06.11.2022 11:00 2 : 4
06.11
11:00
Mladost
Borac
11
2
06.11.2022 11:00 11 : 2
06.11
11:00
Sport Prevent
Iskra
2
3
06.11.2022 11:00 2 : 3
06.11
12:00
Stolac
Troglav 1918
0
1
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 1
06.11
11:00
Sloga DIPO
Sloga (S)
0
2
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Ukrina
Zvijezda
3
0
06.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
06.11
10:00
Trebava
Pridjel
1
1
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:00
Una Nacionalni park
KrajiŔnik
0
10
06.11.2022 13:00 0 : 10
06.11
11:30
Famos (V)
Baton
2
2
06.11.2022 11:30 2 : 2
06.11
10:00
Miske - Akademija
Ozren
4
0
06.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
06.11
10:00
Sokolac
Željezničar
2
5
06.11.2022 10:00 2 : 5
06.11
10:00
Jang bojs
Novi Grad 2
5
2
06.11.2022 10:00 5 : 2
06.11
09:30
Mladost
Rainci
3
1
06.11.2022 09:30 3 : 1
06.11
10:00
Mladost
Proleter
1
1
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
10:00
Velež
Zrinjski
2
0
06.11.2022 10:00 2 : 0
06.11
12:30
Borac
Željezničar
2
1
06.11.2022 12:30 2 : 1
06.11
10:00
Sloga
Modriča Alfa
0
1
06.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
06.11
09:30
Podrinje
Zvijezda 09
0
8
06.11.2022 09:30 0 : 8
06.11
09:00
Vlasenica
Drina
0
6
06.11.2022 09:00 0 : 6
06.11
10:00
Svodna
Sloboda
1
6
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 6
06.11
10:00
Brzi
Bratstvo
3
0
06.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
06.11
10:00
Naprijed
Željezničar Sport tim
2
7
06.11.2022 10:00 2 : 7
06.11
11:00
Progres
Čelinac
0
3
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
06.11
11:00
Drina
Partizan
3
7
06.11.2022 11:00 3 : 7
06.11
11:00
Majevica
Zadrugar
3
0
06.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
06.11
11:00
Sloga 94
Mladost
0
3
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
06.11
11:00
OFK Brezik
Omladinac
1
7
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 7
06.11
10:00
Budućnost
Lokanj
0
2
06.11.2022 10:00 0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Šekovići
Trnovica
6
2
06.11.2022 10:00 6 : 2
06.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Ključ
1
4
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
06.11
11:00
Radnički (R)
Mladost 1938
1
4
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
06.11
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Kolibri
1
6
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 6
06.11
11:00
ABC
Krajina
0
0
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 0
06.11
11:00
Gomila
Bratstvo
7
1
06.11.2022 11:00 7 : 1
06.11
11:00
Vitez
Mladost (P-C)
1
6
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 6
06.11
10:00
Novi Travnik
Busovača
12
0
06.11.2022 10:00 12 : 0
06.11
10:00
FK Vitez
Šantići
1
7
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 7
06.11
12:00
Romari
Brnjaci
9
0
06.11.2022 12:00 9 : 0
06.11
10:00
Jajce
Radnik
1
1
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
11:30
Usora
Žepče 1919
0
4
06.11.2022 11:30 0 : 4
06.11
11:30
Nemila
Don Bosco
0
2
06.11.2022 11:30 0 : 2
06.11
10:30
Natron
Krivaja
0
6
06.11.2022 10:30 0 : 6
06.11
09:00
IlijaÅ”
Željezničar
0
6
06.11.2022 09:00 0 : 6
06.11
10:00
Famos (V)
Slavija
1
1
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
10:00
Betaklub
FA Akademika
1
3
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
06.11
10:00
Eurogol
Mladost
7
0
06.11.2022 10:00 7 : 0
06.11
11:00
Konjuh
Proleter
0
3
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
06.11
11:00
Sloboda
Bosna
1
0
06.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
06.11
11:30
Čapljina
Blagaj
4
0
06.11.2022 11:30 4 : 0
06.11
16:30
Velež
Neum
4
0
06.11.2022 16:30 4 : 0
06.11
11:00
KruŔevo
Rama
4
0
06.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
06.11
11:00
Branitelj
GOÅ K
0
13
06.11.2022 11:00 0 : 13
06.11
14:30
PosuŔje
Å ujica
3
0
06.11.2022 14:30 3 : 0
06.11
12:00
Sloga
Modriča Alfa
7
0
06.11.2022 12:00 7 : 0
06.11
10:30
Vlasenica
Drina
0
2
06.11.2022 10:30 0 : 2
06.11
11:00
Borac
Crni vrh
4
0
06.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
06.11
10:00
Progres
Čelinac
1
4
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 4
06.11
09:30
Jedinstvo
Ključ
0
0
06.11.2022 09:30 0 : 0
06.11
09:30
ABC
Krajina
0
11
06.11.2022 09:30
ABC
0 : 11
06.11
09:30
Gomila
Bratstvo
0
5
06.11.2022 09:30 0 : 5
06.11
09:30
Zvijezda
Sloga
17
0
06.11.2022 09:30 17 : 0
06.11
09:30
Vitez
Mladost (PC)
1
0
06.11.2022 09:30 1 : 0
06.11
10:00
Usora
Žepče 1919
1
1
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
10:00
Nemila
Don Bosco
1
3
06.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
06.11
09:00
Natron
Krivaja
1
3
06.11.2022 09:00 1 : 3
06.11
09:00
Baton
Željezničar 2
1
1
06.11.2022 09:00 1 : 1
06.11
08:45
Radnik
JAcademy
0
3
06.11.2022 08:45 0 : 3
06.11
12:00
Sokolac
Željezničar
6
2
06.11.2022 12:00 6 : 2
06.11
12:00
Betaklub
IlijaÅ”
2
0
06.11.2022 12:00 2 : 0
06.11
12:00
FK Vitez
Šantići
0
7
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 7
06.11
10:00
Romari
Brnjaci
14
0
06.11.2022 10:00 14 : 0
06.11
12:00
Jajce
Radnik
0
2
06.11.2022 12:00 0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Konjuh
Proleter
3
0
06.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
06.11
10:00
Sloboda
Bosna
7
0
06.11.2022 10:00 7 : 0
06.11
13:30
Libero
Lokomotiva
0
5
06.11.2022 13:30 0 : 5
06.11
14:00
FK Sloboda
Inter
0
0
06.11.2022 14:00 0 : 0
06.11
20:00
Respekt
Željezničar 2011
0
1
06.11.2022 20:00 0 : 1
06.11
15:00
Spartak DOO
TSC
3
3
06.11.2022 15:00 3 : 3
TSC
06.11
15:00
Radnički 2012
Zemun
9
1
06.11.2022 15:00 9 : 1
06.11
14:00
Split
Donat
3
0
06.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
06.11
15:30
Hajduk
Dinamo
1
1
06.11.2022 15:30 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Viktorija
Rijeka
0
4
06.11.2022 16:00 0 : 4
06.11
18:30
Agram
Osijek
0
4
06.11.2022 18:30 0 : 4
06.11
15:00
SFK 2000
Borac
4
0
06.11.2022 15:00 4 : 0

Futsal

06.11
17:00
Sarajevo
Doboj
4
2
06.11.2022 17:00 4 : 2
06.11
19:30
Brotnjo
MNK Hercegovina
4
2
06.11.2022 19:30 4 : 2
06.11
17:00
Kneževo
Derventa
4
10
06.11.2022 17:00 4 : 10
06.11
19:00
Teslić
Starčevica
7
3
06.11.2022 19:00 7 : 3
06.11
19:00
Beli anđeo
Dom sportova
3
0
06.11.2022 19:00 3 : 0
06.11
19:30
Young Boys
Brod
9
5
06.11.2022 19:30 9 : 5
06.11
20:30
Glasinac
Medi. fakultet
4
4
06.11.2022 20:30 4 : 4
06.11
17:00
Radnički
Ljubinje
2
1
06.11.2022 17:00 2 : 1
06.11
18:00
Mujo Hrnjica
Bihać 1260
7
1
06.11.2022