Argentina
|
|
Francuska
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Argentina | 3 : 3 | Francuska |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
18.12.2022 21:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Policajac |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Brod | 14 : 7 | Beli anđeo |
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
18.12.2022 19:30 | MNK Hercegovina | 5 : 4 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 4 | Konjic |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 3 | Usora | ||||||
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
18.12.2022 14:15 | Fojnica | 4 : 5 | Žepče |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
18.12.2022 19:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 6 | Čapljina | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Čulin Mlin |
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 87 : 104 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
|
Mega MIS
Beograd
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 92 : 58 | Mega MIS |
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
18.12.2022 16:30 | Student-Igokea | 63 : 49 | Varda HE | ||||||
Akademija Borac MP
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Akademija Borac MP | 97 : 62 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | 51 : 86 | Drina Princip |
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Budućnost Fabrika 2 | 82 : 56 | Rudar |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Lijevče | 89 : 82 | Basket 2000 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Kozara | 70 : 54 | Hunters | ||||||
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Mladost 2
Mrkonjić Grad
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Mladost Bulldogs | 111 : 55 | Mladost 2 |
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
|
|
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 74 : 73 | OKK Novi Pazar |
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
|
Lider
Gradiška
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Budućnost | 66 : 36 | Lider |
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
18.12.2022 14:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Vožd
Prijedor
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
18.12.2022 12:00 | Vožd | 0 : 3 | Gradiška |
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
18.12.2022 13:00 | Orašje | 1 : 3 | Maglaj | ||||||
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
18.12.2022 14:00 | Srebrenik | 1 : 3 | Žepče |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
18.12.2022 13:00 | Kakanj | 1 : 3 | Čapljina |
Leotar 2
Trebinje
|
|
Perihel
Brčko
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Leotar 2 | 24 : 27 | Perihel |
BVU Vračar
Beograd
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | BVU Vračar | 9 : 19 | Dorćol |
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
|
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | FK Unis | 0 : 7 | ŠF Tango 1 |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Tango | 0 : 5 | ŠF Sparta 1 | ||||||
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Kickers 1 | 5 : 0 | ŠF Soccer 1 | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
18.12.2022 | OFK Biser | 1 : 1 | FK Čaja | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | OFK Biser | 1 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
|
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
18.12.2022 | FK Čaja | 6 : 1 | FK Romanija 1 | ||||||
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
18.12.2022 | Fair Play 1 | 3 : 0 | FK Rudar |
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
|
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | FK Romanija 2 | 0 : 2 | ŠF Kickers 2 | ||||||
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
|
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
|
18.12.2022 | OFK Mladost | 4 : 1 | ŠF La Paz | ||||||
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
|
|
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Dijamant | 0 : 2 | OFK Mladost | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 3 | ŠF Soccer 2 | ||||||
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Kickers 2 | 2 : 4 | ŠF Tempo Ilijaš | ||||||
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Winner | 0 : 8 | ŠF Sparta 2 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
18.12.2022 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 4 : 1 | FK Famos |
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Sparta 1 | 1 : 2 | ŠF Kickers | ||||||
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Tango 1 | 2 : 0 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
|
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
18.12.2022 | FK Romanija 1 | 2 : 4 | SA Ilijaš | ||||||
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | FK Unis | 1 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 |
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
|
|
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Dijamant | 2 : 2 | ŠF La Paz | ||||||
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
18.12.2022 | OFK Mladost | 5 : 0 | FK Rudar | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 4 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | SK Tempo 3 | 4 : 1 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
|
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | FK Romanija 2 | 1 : 4 | ŠF Sparta 2 | ||||||
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | FK Atletiko | 2 : 1 | OFK Biser |
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Tempo Ilijaš | 3 : 2 | FK Romanija 2 | ||||||
ŠF Fair play
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kick Off
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | ŠF Fair play | 2 : 5 | ŠF Kick Off | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
18.12.2022 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 5 | FK Dobrinja |