XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 58 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Arsenal
London
3 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
22.01.2023 17:30
Arsenal
3 : 2
Manchester United
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
22.01.2023 15:00
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22.01.2023 15:00
Manchester City
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
4 : 3
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
22.01.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 3
FC Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
22.01.2023 17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Juventus
Torino
3 : 3
Atalanta
Ciserano
22.01.2023 20:45
Juventus
3 : 3
Atalanta
Monza
Monza
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
22.01.2023 15:00
Monza
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 1
Udinese
Udine
22.01.2023 12:30
Sampdoria
0 : 1
Udinese
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 2
Roma
Roma
22.01.2023 18:00
Spezia
0 : 2
Roma
Athletic Club
Bilbao
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
22.01.2023 21:00
Athletic Club
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
22.01.2023 18:30
Barcelona
1 : 0
Getafe
Elche CF
Elche
1 : 1
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
22.01.2023 16:15
Elche CF
1 : 1
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 0
Girona FC
Girona
22.01.2023 14:00
Villarreal
1 : 0
Girona FC

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
4 : 4
Salines
Tuzla
22.01.2023 19:00
Radnik MD Šop
4 : 4
Salines
Doboj
Doboj
5 : 7
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
22.01.2023 19:00
Doboj
5 : 7
MNK Hercegovina
Policajac
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Leotar
Trebinje
22.01.2023 14:00
Policajac
1 : 4
Leotar
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
2 : 2
Boračka
Gradiška
22.01.2023 16:00
Kotor Varoš
2 : 2
Boračka
Student
Banja Luka
5 : 3
Jošavka
Jošavka
22.01.2023 19:00
Student
5 : 3
Jošavka
Derventa
Derventa
8 : 3
Kneževo
Kneževo
22.01.2023 18:00
Derventa
8 : 3
Kneževo
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
4 : 1
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
22.01.2023 17:00
Brčko Zdravlje
4 : 1
Ugljevik
Dom sportova
Brod
5 : 2
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
22.01.2023 18:00
Dom sportova
5 : 2
Beli anđeo
Medi. fakultet
Foča
4 : 4
Glasinac
Sokolac
22.01.2023 14:00
Medi. fakultet
4 : 4
Glasinac
Jahorina
Pale
4 : 3
Akademac
Trebinje
22.01.2023 17:00
Jahorina
4 : 3
Akademac

Košarka

Borac Mozzart
Čačak
70 : 65
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
22.01.2023 17:00
Borac Mozzart
70 : 65
Igokea m:tel
SC Derby
Podgorica
81 : 100
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
22.01.2023 19:30
SC Derby
81 : 100
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
88 : 83
Leotar
Trebinje
22.01.2023 18:00
Slavija
88 : 83
Leotar
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
69 : 68
Pliva
Šipovo
22.01.2023 18:00
Basket 2000
69 : 68
Pliva
Hunters
Prijedor
59 : 62
Mladost 2
Mrkonjić Grad
22.01.2023 18:00
Hunters
59 : 62
Mladost 2
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
97 : 90
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
22.01.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
97 : 90
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
71 : 69
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
22.01.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
71 : 69
Dynamic BalkanBet
Kozara
Gradiška
58 : 80
Play Off
Sarajevo
22.01.2023 19:30
Kozara
58 : 80
Play Off
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
35 : 53
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
22.01.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo
35 : 53
Mladi Krajišnik
Leotar 03
Trebinje
61 : 92
Lavovi
Brčko
22.01.2023 16:30
Leotar 03
61 : 92
Lavovi

Vaterpolo

Banja Luka
Banja Luka
5 : 33
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
22.01.2023 19:00
Banja Luka
5 : 33
Spartak Patent CO
Singidunum
Beograd
11 : 10
Rasina
Kruševac
22.01.2023 10:30
Singidunum
11 : 10
Rasina

Tango liga

Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
Fair Play 1
2 : 4
ŠF Soccer 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
ŠF Sparta 1
2 : 1
Fair Play 1
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 8
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 8
ŠF Sparta 1
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
22.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 2
1 : 2
ŠF Dijamant
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 3
FK Unis
Vogošća
22.01.2023
FK Famos
2 : 3
FK Unis
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
2 : 0
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
22.01.2023
FK Dobrinja 1
2 : 0
ŠF La Paz
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 0
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
22.01.2023
FK Romanija 2
0 : 0
OFK Mladost
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
0 : 0
FK Mlade nade 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
22.01.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 2
ŠF La Paz
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
22.01.2023
FK Famos
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
0 : 6
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
22.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 2
0 : 6
ŠF Dijamant
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 3
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
2 : 3
ŠF Sparta 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 5
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
22.01.2023
ŠF Kickers
1 : 5
ŠF Tango 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 3
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
22.01.2023
ŠF Kickers
1 : 3
SA Ilijaš
FK Romanija 1
Pale
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
22.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
3 : 0
ŠF Sparta 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 4
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
ŠF La Paz
0 : 4
FK Atletiko
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
7 : 3
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
OFK Biser
7 : 3
ŠF Sparta 2
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
3 : 3
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
22.01.2023
ŠF Dijamant
3 : 3
SK Tempo 3
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
ŠF La Paz
1 : 2
FK Dobrinja
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 4
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
22.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
2 : 4
FK Atletiko