RC Lens
|
|
OGC Nice
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | RC Lens | 0 : 1 | OGC Nice | ||||||
Stade Rennais
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | Stade Rennais | 3 : 0 | RC Strasbourg | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | AC Ajaccio | ||||||
AS Monaco
|
|
AJ Auxerre
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | AS Monaco | 3 : 2 | AJ Auxerre | ||||||
FC Nantes
|
|
Olympique de Marseille
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | FC Nantes | 0 : 2 | Olympique de Marseille | ||||||
Lille OSC
|
|
Clermont Foot 63
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Lille OSC | 0 : 0 | Clermont Foot 63 | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | Paris Saint-Germain | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0 : 0 | Stade Brestois 29 | ||||||
Stade de Reims
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Stade de Reims | 4 : 2 | Lorient | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Toulouse | 4 : 1 | Troyes |
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 2 | Barcelona |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Ugljevik | 2 : 7 | Željeznica | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Prijedor | 1 : 6 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
01.02.2023 17:45 | Rudar Prijedor City | 4 : 4 | Policajac |
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
|
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
01.02.2023 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 80 : 70 | Žalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 84 : 102 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
|
01.02.2023 20:45 | Real Madrid | 83 : 68 | Panathinaikos OPAP |
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Bosna Meridianbet | 83 : 79 | Borac Wwin | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
01.02.2023 18:00 | Promo | 96 : 99 | Spars | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Mladost | 88 : 93 | Široki |
Prometey
Slobozhanske
|
|
Joventut
Badalona
|
01.02.2023 18:00 | Prometey | 95 : 90 | Joventut | ||||||
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
|
|
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
|
01.02.2023 19:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 92 : 86 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 77 : 73 | Umana Reyer Venice |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
London Lions
London
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 78 : 68 | London Lions | ||||||
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 60 : 78 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
|
|
Paris Basketball
Paris
|
01.02.2023 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 118 : 99 | Paris Basketball |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Žepče | 19 : 28 | Leotar | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Bosna Ekoenergija
Visoko
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Hercegovina | 38 : 32 | Bosna Ekoenergija | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Sloga | 26 : 26 | Vogošća |
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Spartak Patent CO | 10 : 7 | TENT |