XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 April 2023


Fudbal

Sloga Meridian
Doboj
01.04.2023
Leotar
Trebinje
01.04.2023
Sloga Meridian
:
Leotar
Zrinjski
Mostar
01.04.2023
Željezničar
Sarajevo
01.04.2023
Zrinjski
:
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
01.04.2023
Sloboda
Tuzla
01.04.2023
Široki Brijeg
:
Sloboda
Velež
Mostar
01.04.2023
Igman
Konjic
01.04.2023
Velež
:
Igman
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
01.04.2023
Posušje
Posušje
01.04.2023
Tuzla City
:
Posušje
Borac
Banja Luka
01.04.2023
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
01.04.2023
Borac
:
Sarajevo
Proleter
Teslić
01.04.2023
FSA
Prijedor
01.04.2023
Proleter
:
FSA
Progres
Kneževo
01.04.2023
Brdo
Hambarine
01.04.2023
Progres
:
Brdo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
01.04.2023
Čelinac
Čelinac
01.04.2023
Sloga (S)
:
Čelinac
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
01.04.2023
Sloga (T)
Trn
01.04.2023
Borac (KD)
:
Sloga (T)
Polet 1926
Brod
01.04.2023
Ukrina
Čečava
01.04.2023
Polet 1926
:
Ukrina
Stakorina
Čajniče
01.04.2023
Budućnost
Pilica
01.04.2023
Stakorina
:
Budućnost
Guber
Srebrenica
01.04.2023
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
01.04.2023
Guber
:
Vlasenica
Proleter
Dvorovi
01.04.2023
Drina HE
Višegrad
01.04.2023
Proleter
:
Drina HE
Podrinje
Tršić
01.04.2023
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
01.04.2023
Podrinje
:
Glasinac 1936
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
01.04.2023
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
01.04.2023
Podgrmeč
:
Bratstvo
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
01.04.2023
FK Vitez
Vitez
01.04.2023
Novi Travnik
:
FK Vitez
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
01.04.2023
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
01.04.2023
Sloga
:
Kiseljak
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
01.04.2023
16:00
Lokomotiva
Miričina
01.04.2023 16:00
Bosna(K)
:
Lokomotiva
Borac
Jelah
01.04.2023
Čelik
Zenica
01.04.2023
Borac
:
Čelik
Bosna
Visoko
01.04.2023
UNIS
Vogošća
01.04.2023
Bosna
:
UNIS
Radnički (N)
Niš
01.04.2023
Čukarički
Beograd
01.04.2023
Radnički (N)
:
Čukarički
Voždovac
Beograd
01.04.2023
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
01.04.2023
Voždovac
:
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.04.2023
Partizan
Beograd
01.04.2023
Vojvodina
:
Partizan
Radnik
Surdulica
01.04.2023
TSC
Bačka Topola
01.04.2023
Radnik
:
TSC
Mladost (L)
Lučani
01.04.2023
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
01.04.2023
Mladost (L)
:
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
Lazarevac
01.04.2023
Napredak
Kruševac
01.04.2023
Kolubara
:
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
01.04.2023
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
01.04.2023
Crvena zvezda
:
Mladost GAT
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
01.04.2023
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
01.04.2023
Radnički 1923
:
Spartak ŽK
GFK Sloboda
Užice
01.04.2023
OFK Vršac
Vršac
01.04.2023
GFK Sloboda
:
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
01.04.2023
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
01.04.2023
RFK Grafičar
:
Radnički (NB)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
01.04.2023
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
01.04.2023
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
Inđija Toyo Tires
Trayal
Kruševac
01.04.2023
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
01.04.2023
Trayal
:
Metalac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
01.04.2023
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
01.04.2023
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
Radnički (SM)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
01.04.2023
Mačva
Šabac
01.04.2023
Zlatibor
:
Mačva
Železničar
Pančevo
01.04.2023
Loznica
Loznica
01.04.2023
Železničar
:
Loznica
IMT
Beograd
01.04.2023
Rad
Beograd
01.04.2023
IMT
:
Rad
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
01.04.2023
16:00
Fulham
01.04.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
:
Fulham
Arsenal
London
01.04.2023
16:00
Leeds United
01.04.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
01.04.2023
16:00
Brentford
01.04.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Brentford
Chelsea
London
01.04.2023
16:00
Aston Villa
Birmingham
01.04.2023 16:00
Chelsea
:
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
London
01.04.2023
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester
01.04.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Leicester City
Everton
Liverpool
01.04.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
01.04.2023 16:00
Everton
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Manchester
01.04.2023
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
01.04.2023 16:00
Manchester City
:
Liverpool
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
01.04.2023
16:00
Manchester United
Manchester
01.04.2023 16:00
Newcastle United
:
Manchester United
Nottingham Forest
01.04.2023
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
01.04.2023 16:00
Nottingham Forest
:
Wolverhampton
West Ham United
London
01.04.2023
16:00
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
01.04.2023 16:00
West Ham United
:
Southampton
1. FC Köln
Köln
01.04.2023
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
01.04.2023 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
Borussia M'gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
01.04.2023
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.04.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern München
München
01.04.2023
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
01.04.2023 15:30
Bayern München
:
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
01.04.2023
15:30
VfL Bochum
01.04.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
VfL Bochum
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
01.04.2023
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
01.04.2023 15:30
FC Schalke 04
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
01.04.2023
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
01.04.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
01.04.2023
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
01.04.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
:
Hertha BSC
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
01.04.2023
15:30
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
01.04.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Bremen
01.04.2023
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
01.04.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
:
1899 Hoffenheim
Tuzla City
Simin Han
01.04.2023
16:30
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
01.04.2023 16:30
Tuzla City
:
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
01.04.2023
16:30
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
01.04.2023 16:30
Željezničar
:
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
01.04.2023
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
01.04.2023 16:30
Borac
:
Zvijezda 09
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
01.04.2023
16:30
Budućnost
Banovići
01.04.2023 16:30
Krupa
:
Budućnost
Sloboda
Tuzla
01.04.2023
16:30
Sloga
Doboj
01.04.2023 16:30
Sloboda
:
Sloga
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
01.04.2023
16:30
Zrinjski
Mostar
01.04.2023 16:30
Radnik (H)
:
Zrinjski
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
01.04.2023
16:30
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
01.04.2023 16:30
Radnik (B)
:
Željezničar Sport team

Košarka

Posušje
Posušje
01.04.2023
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
01.04.2023
Posušje
:
Bosna Royal
Sloboda
Tuzla
01.04.2023
Leotar
Trebinje
01.04.2023
Sloboda
:
Leotar
Promo
Donji Vakuf
01.04.2023
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
01.04.2023
Promo
:
Slavija
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
01.04.2023
Zrinjski
Mostar
01.04.2023
Mladost
:
Zrinjski
Široki
Široki Brijeg
01.04.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
01.04.2023
Široki
:
Borac
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
01.04.2023
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
01.04.2023
Spars Realway
:
Budućnost BN

Odbojka

Maglić
Foča
01.04.2023
17:00
Glasinac
Sokolac
01.04.2023 17:00
Maglić
:
Glasinac
Drina
Zvornik
01.04.2023
17:00
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
01.04.2023 17:00
Drina
:
ŽOK Leotar
Velež
Nevesinje
01.04.2023
17:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
01.04.2023 17:00
Velež
:
Radnik
Inova
Banja Luka
01.04.2023
17:00
Libero
Bijeljina
01.04.2023 17:00
Inova
:
Libero
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
01.04.2023
17:00
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
01.04.2023 17:00
Crvena zvijezda
:
Slavija
Bratunac
Bratunac
01.04.2023
17:00
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
01.04.2023 17:00
Bratunac
:
Ljubinje Bankom

Rukomet

Lovćen
Cetinje
01.04.2023
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
01.04.2023
Lovćen
:
Budvanska rivijera
Berane 1949
Berane
01.04.2023
Sutjeska
Nikšić
01.04.2023
Berane 1949
:
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
01.04.2023
Partizan 1949
Tivat
01.04.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Partizan 1949