XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
79 utakmica za dan Sreda, 19 April 2023


Fudbal

19.04
16:00
Željezničar
Slavija
0
0
19.04.2023 16:00 0 : 0
19.04
16:00
Drina
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
19.04.2023 16:00 0 : 1
19.04
16:00
Ljubić
Sloboda (MG)
0
2
19.04.2023 16:00 0 : 2
19.04
16:00
Radnik
Zvijezda 09
0
2
19.04.2023 16:00 0 : 2
19.04
16:00
Famos
Podrinje
3
4
19.04.2023 16:00 3 : 4
19.04
19:30
Sutjeska
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
19.04.2023 19:30 1 : 1
19.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Modriča
2
1
19.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
19.04
16:00
LaktaŔi
Omarska
3
1
19.04.2023 16:00 3 : 1
19.04
16:00
Krupa
Kozara
4
3
19.04.2023 16:00 4 : 3
19.04
16:00
Proleter
Dubrave
5
0
19.04.2023 16:00 5 : 0
19.04
16:00
Crni vrh
Čelinac
1
0
19.04.2023 16:00 1 : 0
19.04
16:00
Progres
Borac (Å )
3
2
19.04.2023 16:00 3 : 2
19.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (T)
1
2
19.04.2023 16:00 1 : 2
19.04
16:00
BSK
Ukrina
2
0
19.04.2023 16:00
BSK
2 : 0
19.04
16:00
Borac (KD)
Gorica
2
1
19.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
19.04
16:00
Polet 1926
Jedinstvo
0
0
19.04.2023 16:00 0 : 0
19.04
16:00
Velež
Rudar 1925
8
0
19.04.2023 16:00 8 : 0
19.04
16:00
Hercegovac
Budućnost
1
1
19.04.2023 16:00 1 : 1
19.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (G)
1
0
19.04.2023 16:00 1 : 0
19.04
16:00
Stakorina
Vlasenica
5
2
19.04.2023 16:00 5 : 2
19.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Ilićka 01
3
1
19.04.2023 16:00 3 : 1
19.04
16:00
Guber
Drina HE
2
1
19.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
19.04
16:00
Romanija
Glasinac 1936
3
1
19.04.2023 16:00 3 : 1
19.04
16:00
Proleter
Podrinje
2
0
19.04.2023 16:00 2 : 0
19.04
16:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
4
0
19.04.2023 16:00 4 : 0
19.04
18:30
Željezničar
Velež
1
2
19.04.2023 18:30 1 : 2
19.04
18:30
Sutjeska
Dečić
3
1
19.04.2023 18:30 3 : 1
19.04
17:00
Iskra
Arsenal
1
3
19.04.2023 17:00 1 : 3
19.04
21:00
Internazionale
Benfica
19.04.2023 21:00
19.04
21:00
Bayern
Manchester City
19.04.2023 21:00
19.04
15:00
Tuzla City
Å iroki Brijeg
2
0
19.04.2023 15:00 2 : 0
19.04
17:00
Stolac
Čapljina
4
4
19.04.2023 17:00 4 : 4
19.04
16:30
Slavija
Drina
5
0
19.04.2023 16:30 5 : 0
19.04
16:00
Krajina
OFK Spartak
2
6
19.04.2023 16:00 2 : 6
19.04
15:30
Baton
Bosna
4
2
19.04.2023 15:30 4 : 2
19.04
13:30
Željezničar
SAÅ K Napredak
9
3
19.04.2023 13:30 9 : 3
19.04
15:30
Sarajevo
Famos
4
3
19.04.2023 15:30 4 : 3
19.04
15:30
Igman
Stupčanica
8
0
19.04.2023 15:30 8 : 0
19.04
15:30
UNIS
Radnik
0
2
19.04.2023 15:30 0 : 2
19.04
15:00
IlijaÅ”
Novi Grad
7
1
19.04.2023 15:00 7 : 1
19.04
15:30
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
1
19.04.2023 15:30 0 : 1
19.04
15:30
Rudar
FK Vitez
6
1
19.04.2023 15:30 6 : 1
19.04
15:30
Iskra
Simm Bau
2
1
19.04.2023 15:30 2 : 1
19.04
15:30
Krivaja
Borac
2
0
19.04.2023 15:30 2 : 0
19.04
15:30
Travnik
Fortuna
3
1
19.04.2023 15:30 3 : 1
19.04
15:30
Čelik
Mladost
2
0
19.04.2023 15:30 2 : 0
19.04
15:30
TOÅ K
Žepče 1919
2
2
19.04.2023 15:30 2 : 2
19.04
15:30
Kiseljak
Romari
0
4
19.04.2023 15:30 0 : 4
19.04
15:30
NK Vitez
Sport Prevent
0
1
19.04.2023 15:30 0 : 1
19.04
17:00
Velež
Borac
3
0
19.04.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.04
13:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2
0
19.04.2023 13:00 2 : 0
19.04
14:00
Krajina
Spartak 2013
0
4
19.04.2023 14:00 0 : 4
19.04
13:00
Baton
Bosna
3
0
19.04.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.04
11:00
Željezničar
SAÅ K Napredak
3
1
19.04.2023 11:00 3 : 1
19.04
13:00
Sarajevo
Famos
3
0
19.04.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.04
13:00
Igman
Stupčanica
4
0
19.04.2023 13:00 4 : 0
19.04
13:00
UNIS
Radnik
3
2
19.04.2023 13:00 3 : 2
19.04
13:00
IlijaÅ”
Novi Grad
1
3
19.04.2023 13:00 1 : 3
19.04
13:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
7
19.04.2023 13:00 0 : 7
19.04
13:00
Rudar
FK Vitez
3
0
19.04.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.04
13:00
Iskra
Simm Bau
2
0
19.04.2023 13:00 2 : 0
19.04
13:00
Krivaja
Borac
8
0
19.04.2023 13:00 8 : 0
19.04
13:00
Travnik
Fortuna
0
2
19.04.2023 13:00 0 : 2
19.04
13:00
Čelik
Mladost
0
2
19.04.2023 13:00 0 : 2
19.04
13:00
TOÅ K
Žepče 1919
2
1
19.04.2023 13:00 2 : 1
19.04
13:00
Kiseljak
Romari
0
2
19.04.2023 13:00 0 : 2
19.04
13:00
NK Vitez
Sport Prevent
5
0
19.04.2023 13:00 5 : 0
19.04
15:00
Stolac
Čapljina
0
4
19.04.2023 15:00 0 : 4
19.04
17:00
Mladost
ŠF Živinice 22
3
0
19.04.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.04
15:00
Velež
Borac
0
2
19.04.2023 15:00 0 : 2
19.04
11:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1
0
19.04.2023 11:00 1 : 0
19.04
17:00
Miri
Seona
3
0
19.04.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.04
16:30
Fortuna
Emina
0
3
19.04.2023 16:30 0 : 3

KoŔarka

1/2 finale - Treća utakmica
19.04
19:30
Rogatica
Princip
57
54
19.04.2023 19:30 57 : 54
19.04
17:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Jahorina
69
68
19.04.2023 17:00 69 : 68
19.04
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Metalac
121
66
19.04.2023 19:00 121 : 66
19.04
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čačak 94 Quantox
88
71
19.04.2023 18:00 88 : 71

Rukomet

19.04
18:00
Sava 2019
Prijedor
22
32
19.04.2023 18:00 22 : 32
19.04
20:00
Perihel
ORK BL
25
33
19.04.2023 20:00 25 : 33