XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 April 2023


Fudbal

Igman
Konjic
29.04.2023
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
29.04.2023
Igman
:
Sloga Meridian
Sloboda
Tuzla
29.04.2023
Posušje
Posušje
29.04.2023
Sloboda
:
Posušje
Željezničar
Sarajevo
29.04.2023
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
29.04.2023
Željezničar
:
Sarajevo
Leotar
Trebinje
29.04.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
29.04.2023
Leotar
:
Borac
Zrinjski
Mostar
29.04.2023
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
29.04.2023
Zrinjski
:
Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29.04.2023
Velež
Mostar
29.04.2023
Široki Brijeg
:
Velež
Proleter
Teslić
29.04.2023
Brdo
Hambarine
29.04.2023
Proleter
:
Brdo
Dubrave
Dubrave
29.04.2023
Čelinac
Čelinac
29.04.2023
Dubrave
:
Čelinac
Progres
Kneževo
29.04.2023
Ukrina
Čečava
29.04.2023
Progres
:
Ukrina
Sloga (S)
Srbac
29.04.2023
Gorica
Šipovo
29.04.2023
Sloga (S)
:
Gorica
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
29.04.2023
Polet 1926
Brod
29.04.2023
Borac (KD)
:
Polet 1926
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
29.04.2023
Mladost (G)
Gacko
29.04.2023
Rudar 1925
:
Mladost (G)
Hercegovac
Bileća
29.04.2023
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
29.04.2023
Hercegovac
:
Vlasenica
Stakorina
Čajniče
29.04.2023
Drina HE
Višegrad
29.04.2023
Stakorina
:
Drina HE
Guber
Srebrenica
29.04.2023
Podrinje
Tršić
29.04.2023
Guber
:
Podrinje
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
29.04.2023
Vlašić
Turbe
29.04.2023
Podgrmeč
:
Vlašić
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
29.04.2023
17:00
Priluk
Priluk
29.04.2023 17:00
Bosna(K)
:
Priluk
Rudar
Breza
29.04.2023
Čelik
Zenica
29.04.2023
Rudar
:
Čelik
Borac
Jelah
29.04.2023
Žepče
Žepče
29.04.2023
Borac
:
Žepče
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
29.04.2023
16:00
Leeds United
29.04.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
:
Leeds United
Arsenal
London
29.04.2023
16:00
Chelsea
London
29.04.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Chelsea
Brentford
29.04.2023
16:00
Nottingham Forest
29.04.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
Nottingham Forest
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
29.04.2023
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
29.04.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
London
29.04.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
29.04.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
West Ham United
Fulham
29.04.2023
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester
29.04.2023 16:00
Fulham
:
Manchester City
Leicester City
Leicester
29.04.2023
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
29.04.2023 16:00
Leicester City
:
Everton
Liverpool
Liverpool
29.04.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
29.04.2023 16:00
Liverpool
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
Manchester
29.04.2023
16:00
Aston Villa
Birmingham
29.04.2023 16:00
Manchester United
:
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
29.04.2023
16:00
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
29.04.2023 16:00
Newcastle United
:
Southampton
1. FC Köln
Köln
29.04.2023
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
29.04.2023 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
SC Freiburg
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
29.04.2023
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
29.04.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayern München
München
29.04.2023
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
29.04.2023 15:30
Bayern München
:
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
29.04.2023
15:30
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
29.04.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
FC Augsburg
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
29.04.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
29.04.2023 15:30
FC Schalke 04
:
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
29.04.2023
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
29.04.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
:
1899 Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
29.04.2023
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
29.04.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
:
Borussia M'gladbach
VfL Bochum
29.04.2023
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
29.04.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
29.04.2023
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
29.04.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
Tuzla City
Simin Han
29.04.2023
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
29.04.2023 17:00
Tuzla City
:
Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29.04.2023
17:00
Budućnost
Banovići
29.04.2023 17:00
Široki Brijeg
:
Budućnost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
29.04.2023
17:00
Sloga
Doboj
29.04.2023 17:00
Sarajevo
:
Sloga
Željezničar
Sarajevo
29.04.2023
17:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
29.04.2023 17:00
Željezničar
:
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
29.04.2023
17:00
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
29.04.2023 17:00
Borac
:
Željezničar Sport team
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
29.04.2023
17:00
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
29.04.2023 17:00
Krupa
:
Radnik (B)
Sloboda
Tuzla
29.04.2023
17:00
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
29.04.2023 17:00
Sloboda
:
Radnik (H)
Rad
Beograd
29.04.2023
Kolubara
Lazarevac
29.04.2023
Rad
:
Kolubara
Zemun
Zemun
29.04.2023
Radnički 2012
Niš
29.04.2023
Zemun
:
Radnički 2012
Požarevac
Požarevac
29.04.2023
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
29.04.2023
Požarevac
:
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Moskva
Novi Sad
29.04.2023
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
29.04.2023
Moskva
:
Radnički 1923
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
29.04.2023
Borac
Čačak
29.04.2023
Napredak Junior 2018
:
Borac

Rukomet

Budvanska rivijera
Budva
29.04.2023
Rudar
Pljevlja
29.04.2023
Budvanska rivijera
:
Rudar
Brskovo
Mojkovac
29.04.2023
Sutjeska
Nikšić
29.04.2023
Brskovo
:
Sutjeska
Lovćen
Cetinje
29.04.2023
Budućnost
Podgorica
29.04.2023
Lovćen
:
Budućnost
Berane 1949
Berane
29.04.2023
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
29.04.2023
Berane 1949
:
Jedinstvo