XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 65 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 30 April 2023


Fudbal

FSA
Prijedor
30.04.2023
Borac (Š)
Šamac
30.04.2023
FSA
:
Borac (Š)
Crni vrh
Jaružani
30.04.2023
Sloga (T)
Trn
30.04.2023
Crni vrh
:
Sloga (T)
BSK
Banja Luka
30.04.2023
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
30.04.2023
BSK
:
Jedinstvo
Velež
Nevesinje
30.04.2023
Budućnost
Pilica
30.04.2023
Velež
:
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Brodac
30.04.2023
Ilićka 01
Brčko
30.04.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Ilićka 01
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
30.04.2023
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
30.04.2023
Mladost (R)
:
Glasinac 1936
Romanija
Pale
30.04.2023
Proleter
Dvorovi
30.04.2023
Romanija
:
Proleter
Partizan
Donja Trnova
30.04.2023
Tabanci
Tabanci
30.04.2023
Partizan
:
Tabanci
Šekovići
Šekovići
30.04.2023
Birač
Derventa
30.04.2023
Šekovići
:
Birač
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
30.04.2023
Janja 2009
Janja
30.04.2023
OFK Trnovica
:
Janja 2009
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
30.04.2023
Lokanj
Lokanj
30.04.2023
OFK Brezik
:
Lokanj
Drina
Batar
30.04.2023
Omladinac
Potočari
30.04.2023
Drina
:
Omladinac
Lokomotiva
Brčko
30.04.2023
Jedinstvo
Roćević
30.04.2023
Lokomotiva
:
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Skelani
30.04.2023
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
30.04.2023
Budućnost
:
Mladost (VO)
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
30.04.2023
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
30.04.2023
Zadrugar
:
Mladost (BS)
Vitez
Bužim
30.04.2023
Krajina
Cazin
30.04.2023
Vitez
:
Krajina
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
30.04.2023
Iskra
Bugojno
30.04.2023
Bratstvo
:
Iskra
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
30.04.2023
Romari
Vitez
30.04.2023
Brnjaci
:
Romari
NK Vitez
Vitez
30.04.2023
FK Vitez
Vitez
30.04.2023
NK Vitez
:
FK Vitez
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
30.04.2023
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
30.04.2023
Rudar (K)
:
Sloga
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
30.04.2023
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
30.04.2023
Rudar (HB)
:
Novi Travnik
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
30.04.2023
17:00
Bosna (M)
Mionica
30.04.2023 17:00
Prokosovići
:
Bosna (M)
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
30.04.2023
17:00
Dizdaruša
Brčko
30.04.2023 17:00
Dinamo
:
Dizdaruša
Seona
Seona
30.04.2023
17:00
Svatovac
Poljice
30.04.2023 17:00
Seona
:
Svatovac
Mladost (K)
Kikači
30.04.2023
17:00
Lokomotiva
Miričina
30.04.2023 17:00
Mladost (K)
:
Lokomotiva
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
30.04.2023
17:00
Odžak 102
Odžak
30.04.2023 17:00
Gornji Rahić
:
Odžak 102
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
30.04.2023
17:00
Mladost (M)
Malešići
30.04.2023 17:00
Orahovica 74
:
Mladost (M)
Sloga
Tojšići
30.04.2023
17:00
Napredak
Matići
30.04.2023 17:00
Sloga
:
Napredak
Kolina
Ustikolina
30.04.2023
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
30.04.2023
Kolina
:
Mošćanica
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
30.04.2023
Krivaja
Zavidovići
30.04.2023
Ilijaš
:
Krivaja
Natron
Maglaj
30.04.2023
Azot
Vitkovići
30.04.2023
Natron
:
Azot
Famos
Hrasnica
30.04.2023
UNIS
Vogošća
30.04.2023
Famos
:
UNIS
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
30.04.2023
Moševac
Moševac
30.04.2023
Usora
:
Moševac
Baton
Sarajevo
30.04.2023
Bosna
Visoko
30.04.2023
Baton
:
Bosna
AS Monaco
30.04.2023
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier
30.04.2023 17:00
AS Monaco
:
Montpellier
Clermont Foot 63
30.04.2023
17:00
Stade de Reims
30.04.2023 17:00
Clermont Foot 63
:
Stade de Reims
Lille OSC
30.04.2023
17:00
AC Ajaccio
30.04.2023 17:00
Lille OSC
:
AC Ajaccio
Olympique de Marseille
30.04.2023
17:00
AJ Auxerre
30.04.2023 17:00
Olympique de Marseille
:
AJ Auxerre
Paris Saint-Germain
30.04.2023
17:00
Lorient
Lorient
30.04.2023 17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
:
Lorient
RC Strasbourg
30.04.2023
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
30.04.2023 17:00
RC Strasbourg
:
Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Brestois 29
30.04.2023
17:00
FC Nantes
30.04.2023 17:00
Stade Brestois 29
:
FC Nantes
Stade Rennais
30.04.2023
17:00
Angers
Angers
30.04.2023 17:00
Stade Rennais
:
Angers
Toulouse
Toulouse
30.04.2023
17:00
RC Lens
30.04.2023 17:00
Toulouse
:
RC Lens
Troyes
Troyes
30.04.2023
17:00
OGC Nice
30.04.2023 17:00
Troyes
:
OGC Nice
Bologna
Bologna
30.04.2023
15:00
Juventus
Torino
30.04.2023 15:00
Bologna
:
Juventus
Cremonese
Cremona
30.04.2023
15:00
Hellas Verona
Verona
30.04.2023 15:00
Cremonese
:
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
Firenze
30.04.2023
15:00
Sampdoria
Genova
30.04.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
:
Sampdoria
Inter
Milan
30.04.2023
15:00
Lazio
Roma
30.04.2023 15:00
Inter
:
Lazio
Lecce
Lecce
30.04.2023
15:00
Udinese
Udine
30.04.2023 15:00
Lecce
:
Udinese
Napoli
Napoli
30.04.2023
15:00
Salernitana
Salerno
30.04.2023 15:00
Napoli
:
Salernitana
Roma
Roma
30.04.2023
15:00
Milan
Milano
30.04.2023 15:00
Roma
:
Milan
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
30.04.2023
15:00
Empoli
Empoli
30.04.2023 15:00
Sassuolo
:
Empoli
Spezia
La Spezia
30.04.2023
15:00
Monza
Monza
30.04.2023 15:00
Spezia
:
Monza
Torino
Torino
30.04.2023
15:00
Atalanta
Ciserano
30.04.2023 15:00
Torino
:
Atalanta
Barcelona
Barcelona
30.04.2023
21:00
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
30.04.2023 21:00
Barcelona
:
Real Betis Balompié
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
30.04.2023
21:00
Valencia
Valencia
30.04.2023 21:00
Cádiz CF
:
Valencia
Elche CF
Elche
30.04.2023
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
30.04.2023 21:00
Elche CF
:
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Barcelona
30.04.2023
21:00
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
30.04.2023 21:00
Espanyol
:
Getafe
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
30.04.2023
21:00
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
30.04.2023 21:00
Osasuna
:
Real Sociedad
RCD Mallorca
Palma
30.04.2023
21:00
Athletic Club
Bilbao
30.04.2023 21:00
RCD Mallorca
:
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Madrid
30.04.2023
21:00
UD Almería
Almeria
30.04.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
:
UD Almería
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
30.04.2023
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
30.04.2023 21:00
Real Valladolid
:
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
30.04.2023
21:00
Girona FC
Girona
30.04.2023 21:00
Sevilla
:
Girona FC
Villarreal
Villarreal
30.04.2023
21:00
Celta Vigo
30.04.2023 21:00
Villarreal
:
Celta Vigo

Rukomet

Mornar 7
Bar
30.04.2023
Partizan 1949
Tivat
30.04.2023
Mornar 7
:
Partizan 1949