XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
53 utakmica za dan Sreda, 3 Maj 2023


Fudbal

03.05
17:00
Vu─Źijak
Hajduk (K)
4
5
03.05.2023 17:00 4 : 5
03.05
17:00
Tabanci
Zadrugar
1
2
03.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
03.05
17:00
Mladost (VO)
Lokomotiva
4
1
03.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
03.05
17:00
Omladinac
OFK Brezik
2
1
03.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
03.05
17:00
Lokanj
OFK Trnovica
1
2
03.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
03.05
17:00
Janja 2009
Šekovići
5
4
03.05.2023 17:00 5 : 4
03.05
17:15
Vrbas
Šnjegotina
3
4
03.05.2023 17:15 3 : 4
03.05
16:30
Laktaši
Krupa
1
1
03.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
03.05
17:00
Ljubija
Omarska
1
1
03.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
03.05
17:00
Radnik Urije
Sloga
2
9
03.05.2023 17:00 2 : 9
03.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
03.05.2023 17:00 0 : 5
03.05
17:00
Mrakovica
Gomjenica
0
11
03.05.2023 17:00 0 : 11
03.05
16:30
OFK Lauš
BSK
3
3
03.05.2023 16:30 3 : 3
BSK
03.05
17:00
Naprijed
Polet Krajišnik
4
0
03.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
03.05
17:00
Cim
Branitelj
0
3
03.05.2023 17:00
Cim
0 : 3
03.05
19:00
De─Źi─ç
Sutjeska
1
1
03.05.2023 19:00 1 : 1
03.05
18:00
Arsenal
Iskra
1
3
03.05.2023 18:00 1 : 3
03.05
21:00
Liverpool
Fulham
1
0
03.05.2023 21:00 1 : 0
03.05
21:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
3
0
03.05.2023 21:00 3 : 0
03.05
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
FC Nantes
2
0
03.05.2023 21:00 2 : 0
03.05
18:00
Atalanta
Spezia
3
2
03.05.2023 18:00 3 : 2
03.05
21:00
Hellas Verona
Inter
0
6
03.05.2023 21:00 0 : 6
03.05
18:00
Juventus
Lecce
2
1
03.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
03.05
21:00
Lazio
Sassuolo
2
0
03.05.2023 21:00 2 : 0
03.05
21:00
Milan
Cremonese
1
1
03.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
03.05
21:00
Monza
Roma
1
1
03.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
03.05
18:00
Salernitana
Fiorentina
3
3
03.05.2023 18:00 3 : 3
03.05
18:00
Sampdoria
Torino
0
2
03.05.2023 18:00 0 : 2
03.05
21:00
Athletic Club
Real Betis Balompi├ę
0
1
03.05.2023 21:00 0 : 1
03.05
22:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Cádiz CF
5
1
03.05.2023 22:00 5 : 1
03.05
22:00
Getafe
Celta Vigo
1
0
03.05.2023 22:00 1 : 0
03.05
19:30
Valencia
Villarreal
1
1
03.05.2023 19:30 1 : 1
03.05
17:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda
1
0
03.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
03.05
16:30
Sloga
Slavija
2
1
03.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
03.05
16:30
Radnik
Zvijezda 09
2
0
03.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
03.05
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
Borac
0
6
03.05.2023 16:30 0 : 6
03.05
10:00
Vlasenica
Slaven
1
1
03.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
03.05
15:00
Sloga
Busova─Źa
3
0
03.05.2023 15:00 3 : 0
03.05
16:00
Omladinac
Famos
0
5
03.05.2023 16:00 0 : 5
03.05
17:00
NK Vitez
Brnjaci
2
0
03.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
03.05
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Novi Grad 1
4
1
03.05.2023 14:00 4 : 1
03.05
15:00
Ljubuški
Široki brijeg
1
3
03.05.2023 15:00 1 : 3
03.05
16:00
Sokolac
Ilijaš
2
2
03.05.2023 16:00 2 : 2

Futsal

03.05
20:00
─îapljina
Mostar SG
1
3
03.05.2023 20:00 1 : 3

Košarka

03.05
19:45
Fenerbahce
Olympiacos
71
72
03.05.2023 19:45 71 : 72
03.05
19:00
┼Żalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona
66
77
03.05.2023 19:00 66 : 77
Finale - ─îetvrta utakmica
03.05
19:30
Rogatica
Prijedor Spartak
66
82
03.05.2023 19:30 66 : 82

Odbojka

03.05
19:00
Drina
Libero
0
3
03.05.2023 19:00 0 : 3
03.05
19:00
Sloga
Crvena zvijezda
0
3
03.05.2023 19:00 0 : 3
03.05
18:00
Modri─Źa - Novoprom
Radnik
0
3
03.05.2023 18:00 0 : 3
Za opstanak-ulazak druga utakmica
03.05
19:00
Vele┼ż
Hercegovac
3
1
03.05.2023 19:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

03.05
18:00
Sloga
Derventa
28
41
03.05.2023 18:00 28 : 41
03.05
19:30
Krivaja
Jedinstvo
29
20
03.05.2023 19:30 29 : 20