XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
204 utakmica za dan Subota, 6 Maj 2023


Fudbal

06.05
17:00
Tuzla City
Sloga Meridian
1
2
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
06.05
15:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
4
1
06.05.2023 15:00 4 : 1
06.05
18:00
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
06.05.2023 18:00 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda 09
1
1
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Podrinje
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Laktaši
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Borac (Š)
Dubrave
4
1
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 1
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Guber
4
0
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 0
06.05
16:30
7. Republika
Rudar
1
3
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 3
06.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Gora┼żde
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
06.05
17:00
Simm-Bau
GOŠK
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Radnik
Tomislav
0
0
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 0
06.05
17:00
Mladost
TOŠK
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
Rudar
0
3
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
2
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
06.05
17:00
Travnik
Zvijezda
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
06.05
17:00
Novi Travnik
Rudar (K)
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
FK Vitez
Brnjaci
1
0
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
06.05
17:00
Iskra
Vitez
3
1
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
06.05
17:00
Krajina
Vlašić
5
1
06.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
06.05
17:00
Bosna(K)
Prokosovi─çi
4
0
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
06.05
17:00
Napredak
Orahovica 74
0
0
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 0
06.05
17:00
Mladost (M)
Gornji Rahi─ç
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
06.05
17:00
Od┼żak 102
Mladost (K)
0
11
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 11
06.05
17:00
Bosna
Borac
4
2
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
06.05
17:00
UNIS
Natron
4
0
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
06.05
17:00
─îelik
Ilijaš
4
0
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
06.05
17:00
Krivaja
Mošćanica
3
1
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
06.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Korpar
4
3
06.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
06.05
17:00
Mramor
Jedinstvo 1952
0
1
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1
06.05
11:00
Igman
El Tarik
3
0
06.05.2023 11:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:30
Ozren
Respekt
3
0
06.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (Solina)
4
3
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 3
06.05
17:00
Konjuh
Srnica
6
2
06.05.2023 17:00 6 : 2
06.05
16:00
Spre─Źa
Proleter
2
1
06.05.2023 16:00 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Miri
Bijeljevac
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
17:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
IMT
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
IMT
06.05
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
06.05
17:00
OFK Vršac
Ma─Źva
2
2
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
06.05
17:00
Loznica
Rad
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
Rad
06.05
16:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Berane
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
Kom
Igalo
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30
Kom
2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Zeta
Grbalj
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
19:00
Bokelj
Mladost DG
0
0
06.05.2023 19:00 0 : 0
06.05
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Chelsea
1
3
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 3
06.05
18:30
Liverpool
Brentford
1
0
06.05.2023 18:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:00
Manchester City
Leeds United
2
1
06.05.2023 16:00 2 : 1
06.05
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
1
0
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 0
06.05
16:00
Wolverhampton
Aston Villa
1
0
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 0
06.05
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
VfL Bochum
2
0
06.05.2023 15:30 2 : 0
06.05
15:30
FC Augsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
06.05.2023 15:30 1 : 0
06.05
15:30
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
0
1
06.05.2023 15:30 0 : 1
06.05
18:30
Werder Bremen
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
2
06.05.2023 18:30 1 : 2
06.05
17:00
OGC Nice
Stade Rennais
2
1
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
06.05
21:00
RC Lens
Olympique de Marseille
2
1
06.05.2023 21:00 2 : 1
06.05
19:00
Stade de Reims
Lille OSC
1
0
06.05.2023 19:00 1 : 0
06.05
20:45
Cremonese
Spezia
2
0
06.05.2023 20:45 2 : 0
06.05
15:00
Milan
Lazio
2
0
06.05.2023 15:00 2 : 0
06.05
18:00
Roma
Inter
0
2
06.05.2023 18:00 0 : 2
06.05
13:00
Klis
Stolac
0
5
06.05.2023 13:00 0 : 5
06.05
12:30
Ljubuški
Brotnjo
1
3
06.05.2023 12:30 1 : 3
06.05
12:30
Neum
Posušje
1
1
06.05.2023 12:30 1 : 1
06.05
12:30
Ilijaš
Baton
3
2
06.05.2023 12:30 3 : 2
06.05
12:30
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0
9
06.05.2023 12:30 0 : 9
06.05
12:30
Stup─Źanica
Gora┼żde
4
0
06.05.2023 12:30 4 : 0
06.05
12:30
Famos
Bosna
4
1
06.05.2023 12:30 4 : 1
06.05
12:30
SAŠK Napredak
Slavija
2
4
06.05.2023 12:30 2 : 4
06.05
12:30
Kiseljak
Rudar
0
2
06.05.2023 12:30 0 : 2
06.05
12:30
Sport Prevent
─îelik
0
2
06.05.2023 12:30 0 : 2
06.05
12:30
Romari
Travnik
9
0
06.05.2023 12:30 9 : 0
06.05
12:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Krivaja
1
2
06.05.2023 12:30 1 : 2
06.05
12:30
Fortuna
FK Vitez
10
0
06.05.2023 12:30 10 : 0
06.05
12:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
2
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 2
06.05
16:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
1
06.05.2023 16:00 3 : 1
06.05
14:00
Posušje
Igman
1
2
06.05.2023 14:00 1 : 2
06.05
10:00
Ilijaš
Baton
1
5
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 5
06.05
10:00
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1
0
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 0
06.05
10:00
Stup─Źanica
Gora┼żde
1
2
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
06.05
10:00
Famos
Bosna
8
0
06.05.2023 10:00 8 : 0
06.05
10:00
SAŠK Napredak
Slavija
2
1
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
06.05
10:00
Kiseljak
Rudar
1
2
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
06.05
10:00
Sport Prevent
─îelik
3
4
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 4
06.05
10:00
Romari
Travnik
7
0
06.05.2023 10:00 7 : 0
06.05
10:00
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Krivaja
0
1
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
06.05
10:00
Fortuna
FK Vitez
3
0
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
06.05
10:00
Klis
Stolac
0
2
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Ljubuški
Brotnjo
4
0
06.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
06.05
11:00
Plamen
Kne┼żopoljac
3
3
06.05.2023 11:00 3 : 3
06.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Rudar
1
3
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
06.05
10:00
Naša krila
Ozren
1
1
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
06.05
11:00
ABC
Brekovica 78
8
2
06.05.2023 11:00
ABC
8 : 2
06.05
13:30
Mladost
Radni─Źki
7
1
06.05.2023 13:30 7 : 1
06.05
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kamenica
1
3
06.05.2023 13:30 1 : 3
06.05
14:00
Sloga
Brnjaci
2
2
06.05.2023 14:00 2 : 2
06.05
14:00
Rudar
Radnik
0
5
06.05.2023 14:00 0 : 5
06.05
12:00
Fojnica
Novi Travnik
0
2
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Glasinac 1936
Igman
11
1
06.05.2023 10:00 11 : 1
06.05
11:00
Romanija
Famos (H)
7
1
06.05.2023 11:00 7 : 1
06.05
12:00
Cim
Rama
0
2
06.05.2023 12:00
Cim
0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Rainci
Orahovica 74
3
0
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
06.05
15:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Bosna
3
0
06.05.2023 15:00 3 : 0
06.05
10:00
Eurogol
Mladost
5
1
06.05.2023 10:00 5 : 1
06.05
11:00
Mladost
Sloboda
0
2
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
5
0
06.05.2023 10:00 5 : 0
06.05
14:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
3
06.05.2023 14:00 0 : 3
06.05
12:00
Posušje
Igman
5
1
06.05.2023 12:00 5 : 1
06.05
10:00
Mineral
Proleter
6
0
06.05.2023 10:00 6 : 0
06.05
10:00
Ljubi─ç
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
06.05
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Kozara
0
6
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 6
06.05
10:00
Tekstilac
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
0
4
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 4
06.05
10:00
Sloga
Borac
1
3
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
06.05
10:00
Mladost
Full Time
3
1
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
06.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Ili─çka 01
0
0
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 0
06.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Jadar
9
1
06.05.2023 10:00 9 : 1
06.05
11:30
Omladinac 75
Jedinstvo
1
1
06.05.2023 11:30 1 : 1
06.05
11:30
Podgrme─Ź
Omladinac
5
2
06.05.2023 11:30 5 : 2
06.05
11:30
Krajina
Krajišnik
1
9
06.05.2023 11:30 1 : 9
06.05
11:30
Jezerski
Mladost (V)
2
0
06.05.2023 11:30 2 : 0
06.05
11:30
Olimpija
Gomila
0
3
06.05.2023 11:30 0 : 3
06.05
10:00
Busova─Źa
Brnjaci
1
1
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
06.05
10:00
FK Vitez
Bilalovac
1
3
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
06.05
15:00
Lašva
Sloga
9
0
06.05.2023 15:00 9 : 0
06.05
15:00
Vlašić
Jajce
2
2
06.05.2023 15:00 2 : 2
06.05
17:00
Tempo sport
Bosna
0
2
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
06.05
11:30
Novi Šeher
Krivaja
0
1
06.05.2023 11:30 0 : 1
06.05
11:30
Pobjeda
Natron
2
2
06.05.2023 11:30 2 : 2
06.05
09:00
Igman
Slavija
0
0
06.05.2023 09:00 0 : 0
06.05
16:30
Fair-Play
Soker
0
2
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 2
06.05
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mlade Nade
9
0
06.05.2023 13:00 9 : 0
06.05
14:00
Kolina
Pro
0
7
06.05.2023 14:00 0 : 7
Pro
06.05
11:00
Gradina
Bratstvo
0
2
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 2
06.05
11:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Di - Five
2
3
06.05.2023 11:00 2 : 3
06.05
11:15
Orašje
Sloboda
4
2
06.05.2023 11:15 4 : 2
06.05
10:00
Partizan
Rudar
0
3
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 3
06.05
13:00
Seona
OFK Tuzla
0
0
06.05.2023 13:00 0 : 0
06.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Slaven
2
0
06.05.2023 11:00 2 : 0
06.05
10:00
Konjuh
Bosna
1
5
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 5
06.05
12:15
Proleter
Tuzla Siti
2
3
06.05.2023 12:15 2 : 3
06.05
11:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Turbina
6
1
06.05.2023 11:00 6 : 1
06.05
11:30
─îapljina
Kruševo
4
1
06.05.2023 11:30 4 : 1
06.05
11:30
Blagaj
Neum
3
0
06.05.2023 11:30 3 : 0
06.05
11:30
Kupres 97
Tomislav
0
3
06.05.2023 11:30 0 : 3
06.05
11:30
Sloga
Šator
4
0
06.05.2023 11:30 4 : 0
06.05
11:30
Ljubuški
Posušje
1
5
06.05.2023 11:30 1 : 5
06.05
12:00
Mineral
Proleter
1
1
06.05.2023 12:00 1 : 1
06.05
12:00
Ljubi─ç
Rudar Prijedor
0
7
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 7
06.05
12:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Kozara
3
0
06.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
06.05
12:00
Tekstilac
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
1
06.05.2023 12:00 1 : 1
06.05
12:00
Sloga
Borac
0
0
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 0
06.05
10:00
13 skojevki
Dubrave
9
1
06.05.2023 10:00 9 : 1
06.05
10:00
Podgrme─Ź
Bajer 99
5
0
06.05.2023 10:00 5 : 0
06.05
10:00
Rudar
Borac
3
1
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
06.05
10:00
Krajina
Krajišnik
1
0
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 0
06.05
15:30
Mladost (DK)
Bosna
3
3
06.05.2023 15:30 3 : 3
06.05
10:00
Novi Šeher
Krivaja
3
1
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
06.05
10:00
Pobjeda
Natron
1
5
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 5
06.05
10:00
Radnik
Sarajevo
1
6
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 6
06.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2
JAcademy
1
4
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 4
06.05
15:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Baton
2
2
06.05.2023 15:30 2 : 2
06.05
11:00
Juve
Fair - Play
0
10
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 10
06.05
10:00
Kreševo
Šantići
0
4
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 4
06.05
12:00
FK Vitez
Nova Bila
7
0
06.05.2023 12:00 7 : 0
06.05
12:00
Rudar
Romari
1
8
06.05.2023 12:00 1 : 8
06.05
17:00
Vlašić
Jajce
1
5
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 5
06.05
10:00
Gradina
Bratstvo
6
1
06.05.2023 10:00 6 : 1
06.05
10:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Di - Five
1
3
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
06.05
10:00
Orašje
Sloboda
4
2
06.05.2023 10:00 4 : 2
06.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
Slaven
10
1
06.05.2023 10:00 10 : 1
06.05
09:00
Konjuh
Bosna
5
3
06.05.2023 09:00 5 : 3
06.05
11:00
Proleter
Tuzla Siti
0
3
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 3
06.05
10:00
Lion
Bambi
0
3
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 3
06.05
09:00
Mladost (ST)
Sloboda
0
10
06.05.2023 09:00 0 : 10
06.05
11:00
Rudar
Šampion 2017
1
2
06.05.2023 11:00 1 : 2
06.05
10:00
Tuzla
Miri
1
1
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
06.05
10:00
Rijeka
Eurogol
1
5
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 5
06.05
Lokomotiva
Libero
0
3
06.05.2023 0 : 3
06.05
16:00
Borac
Fortuna
0
4
06.05.2023 16:00 0 : 4
06.05
11:00
Vogošća
Mladost
1
1
06.05.2023 11:00 1 : 1
06.05
16:00
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Zemun
0
3
06.05.2023 16:00 0 : 3
06.05
12:00
Mladost 2015
Zora
5
0
06.05.2023 12:00 5 : 0
06.05
14:00
Breznica
Budu─çnost
3
0
06.05.2023 14:00 3 : 0

Futsal

Polufinale - prva utakmica
06.05
20:00
Mostar SG
Sloga
10
3
06.05.2023 20:00 10 : 3

Košarka

06.05
20:00
FMP
Cedevita Olimpija
102
96
06.05.2023 20:00
FMP
102 : 96
06.05
19:00
Igokea
Budu─çnost Prolab
94
74
06.05.2023 19:00 94 : 74
06.05
20:00
Široki
Borac Wwin
81
89
06.05.2023 20:00 81 : 89
06.05
20:00
Orlovi
RMU Banovi─çi
77
71
06.05.2023 20:00 77 : 71

Rukomet

06.05
18:00
Gra─Źanica
Krivaja
31
26
06.05.2023 18:00 31 : 26
06.05
18:00
Vogošća
Konjuh
27
25
06.05.2023 18:00 27 : 25
06.05
18:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
Hercegovina
35
35
06.05.2023 18:00 35 : 35
06.05
18:00
Iskra
Gora┼żde
31
34
06.05.2023 18:00 31 : 34
06.05
18:00
Leotar
Grada─Źac
27
20
06.05.2023 18:00 27 : 20
06.05
18:00
Bosna
Sloga
28
30
06.05.2023 18:00 28 : 30
06.05
18:00
Sloboda
Maglaj
34
34
06.05.2023 18:00 34 : 34
06.05
18:00
Kakanj
Borac m:tel
14
30
06.05.2023 18:00 14 : 30
06.05
19:00
Rvacka
Respect
32
43
06.05.2023 19:00 32 : 43
06.05
15:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki
38
34
06.05.2023 15:00 38 : 34
06.05
19:30
Me─Ĺugorje
Bosna
31
33
06.05.2023 19:30 31 : 33
06.05
19:30
Sana 7
─îelik Junior
30
48
06.05.2023 19:30 30 : 48
06.05
15:00
─îelik
Rudar
36
26
06.05.2023 15:00 36 : 26
06.05
18:00
Sloga 2013
Mira
35
31
06.05.2023 18:00 35 : 31
06.05
18:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Krivaja
28
32
06.05.2023 18:00 28 : 32
06.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Grude
24
45
06.05.2023 18:00 24 : 45
06.05
Berane 1949
Jedinstvo
36
24
06.05.2023 36 : 24