XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 207 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Maj 2023


Fudbal

Podrinje
Janja
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27.05.2023 17:30
Podrinje
3 : 1
Slavija
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
4 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
27.05.2023 17:30
Zvijezda 09
4 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
27.05.2023 17:30
Sloboda (MG)
3 : 0
Modriča
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
27.05.2023 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 0
Omarska
Željezničar
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Kozara
GradiŔka
27.05.2023 17:30
Željezničar
4 : 1
Kozara
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
27.05.2023 17:30
Drina
0 : 0
Krupa
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 5
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
27.05.2023 17:30
Ljubić
0 : 5
LaktaŔi
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
27.05.2023 17:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
27.05.2023 17:30
Famos
1 : 0
Sutjeska
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
2 : 0
Sloga
Dugo Polje
27.05.2023 18:00
NaŔa krila
2 : 0
Sloga
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
1 : 9
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
27.05.2023 17:30
OFK Trnovica
1 : 9
Zadrugar
Rudar
Stanari
3 : 1
Sloboda GS
Grabovica
27.05.2023 18:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Sloboda GS
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Panteri
Zagoni
27.05.2023 17:30
Sloga 94
1 : 2
Panteri
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
27.05.2023 17:30
Tomislav
0 : 0
Goražde
GOÅ K
Gabela
0 : 0
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
27.05.2023 17:30
GOÅ K
0 : 0
TOÅ K
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
27.05.2023 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Rudar
Simm-Bau
Kosova
3 : 2
Bratstvo
Gračanica
27.05.2023 17:30
Simm-Bau
3 : 2
Bratstvo
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 0
Gradina
Srebrenik
27.05.2023 17:30
Radnik
0 : 0
Gradina
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
4 : 3
Zvijezda
Gradačac
27.05.2023 17:30
Mladost
4 : 3
Zvijezda
Radnički
Lukavac
1 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
27.05.2023 17:30
Radnički
1 : 0
Travnik
Jedinstvo
Bihać
1 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
27.05.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Stupčanica
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
6 : 1
NK Vitez
Vitez
27.05.2023 17:30
Rudar (K)
6 : 1
NK Vitez
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
27.05.2023 17:30
Rudar (HB)
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
0 : 4
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
27.05.2023 17:30
Novi Travnik
0 : 4
Bratstvo
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
3 : 2
Vitez
Bužim
27.05.2023 17:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Vitez
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
2 : 0
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
27.05.2023 17:30
Kiseljak
2 : 0
VlaÅ”ić
FK Vitez
Vitez
5 : 2
Krajina
Cazin
27.05.2023 17:30
FK Vitez
5 : 2
Krajina
Romari
Vitez
3 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
27.05.2023 17:30
Romari
3 : 0
Iskra
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
3 : 0
Omladinac
Sanica
27.05.2023 17:00
Omladinac 75
3 : 0
Omladinac
Hajduk
OraŔje
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Prud
27.05.2023 17:30
Hajduk
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Slatina
BaŔigovci
4 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
27.05.2023 17:30
Slatina
4 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Mostar
Mostar
2 : 2
Iskra
Stolac
27.05.2023 15:00
Mostar
2 : 2
Iskra
Rudar
Bukinje
3 : 2
Jablanica
Barice
27.05.2023 17:30
Rudar
3 : 2
Jablanica
Memići
Memići
0 : 2
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
27.05.2023 17:30
Memići
0 : 2
Omladinac RMU
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
27.05.2023 19:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Voždovac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
27.05.2023 17:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
27.05.2023 17:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 2
Radnik
Napredak
KruŔevac
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
27.05.2023 17:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
27.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Železničar
Pančevo
5 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
27.05.2023 17:30
Železničar
5 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
27.05.2023 17:30
RFK Grafičar
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
27.05.2023 17:30
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
GFK Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Mačva
Å abac
27.05.2023 19:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
Mačva
1. FC Kƶln
Kƶln
1 : 2
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
27.05.2023 15:30
1. FC Kƶln
1 : 2
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bremen
27.05.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
27.05.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
2 : 0
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
27.05.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
27.05.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
4 : 2
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
27.05.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
4 : 2
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
27.05.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Bochum
3 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
27.05.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
3 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Hertha BSC
Berlin
27.05.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Hertha BSC
Angers
Angers
2 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
27.05.2023 21:00
Angers
2 : 1
Troyes
Clermont Foot 63
2 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
27.05.2023 21:00
Clermont Foot 63
2 : 0
Lorient
Lille OSC
2 : 1
FC Nantes
27.05.2023 21:00
Lille OSC
2 : 1
FC Nantes
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 3
OGC Nice
27.05.2023 21:00
Montpellier
2 : 3
OGC Nice
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
27.05.2023 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 0
Stade de Reims
27.05.2023 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
Stade de Reims
RC Lens
3 : 0
AC Ajaccio
27.05.2023 21:00
RC Lens
3 : 0
AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg
1 : 1
Paris Saint-Germain
27.05.2023 21:00
RC Strasbourg
1 : 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais
2 : 0
AS Monaco
27.05.2023 21:00
Stade Rennais
2 : 0
AS Monaco
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
27.05.2023 21:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
Fiorentina
Firenze
2 : 1
Roma
Roma
27.05.2023 18:00
Fiorentina
2 : 1
Roma
Inter
Milan
3 : 2
Atalanta
Ciserano
27.05.2023 20:45
Inter
3 : 2
Atalanta
Salernitana
Salerno
3 : 2
Udinese
Udine
27.05.2023 15:00
Salernitana
3 : 2
Udinese
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 4
Torino
Torino
27.05.2023 15:00
Spezia
0 : 4
Torino
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
27.05.2023 19:00
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Tuzla City
Simin Han
8 : 1
Velež
Mostar
27.05.2023 16:00
Tuzla City
8 : 1
Velež
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
4 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 16:00
Zvijezda 09
4 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
9 : 0
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
27.05.2023 16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
9 : 0
Radnik (B)
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
27.05.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Radnik (H)
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
27.05.2023 16:00
Željezničar
2 : 1
Sloboda
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
27.05.2023 16:00
Borac
4 : 2
Krupa
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
0 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
27.05.2023 11:00
Branitelj
0 : 1
Leotar
Klis
Buturović Polje
0 : 6
Brotnjo
Čitluk
27.05.2023 12:30
Klis
0 : 6
Brotnjo
Velež
Mostar
1 : 3
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
27.05.2023 11:00
Velež
1 : 3
PosuŔje
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 3
Neum
Neum
27.05.2023 12:30
Čapljina
1 : 3
Neum
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
7 : 1
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
27.05.2023 17:00
OFK Spartak
7 : 1
LaktaŔi
Igman
Ilidža
2 : 3
Baton
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 12:30
Igman
2 : 3
Baton
UNIS
VogoŔća
2 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 12:30
UNIS
2 : 5
Sarajevo
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
6 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 12:30
IlijaÅ”
6 : 1
Željezničar
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27.05.2023 12:30
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Slavija
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 2
Famos
Hrasnica
27.05.2023 12:30
Stupčanica
2 : 2
Famos
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
3 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
27.05.2023 12:30
TOÅ K
3 : 0
Travnik
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
5 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
27.05.2023 12:30
Kiseljak
5 : 0
Krivaja
Žepče 1919
Žepče
11 : 0
Borac
Jelah
27.05.2023 12:30
Žepče 1919
11 : 0
Borac
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 14:00
Zrinjski
0 : 1
Borac
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
27.05.2023 14:00
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Velež
Mostar
27.05.2023 14:00
Željezničar
2 : 2
Velež
Igman
Konjic
3 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
27.05.2023 14:00
Igman
3 : 4
Sloga
Tuzla City
Tuzla
5 : 0
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
27.05.2023 14:00
Tuzla City
5 : 0
PosuŔje
Sloboda
Tuzla
6 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
27.05.2023 14:00
Sloboda
6 : 0
Leotar
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
4 : 2
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
27.05.2023 15:00
Spartak 2013
4 : 2
LaktaŔi
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 10:00
Igman
1 : 0
Baton
UNIS
VogoŔća
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 10:00
UNIS
2 : 0
Sarajevo
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
0 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 10:00
IlijaÅ”
0 : 3
Željezničar
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27.05.2023 10:00
Novi Grad
0 : 0
Slavija
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
27.05.2023 10:00
Stupčanica
0 : 3
Famos
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
2 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
27.05.2023 10:00
TOÅ K
2 : 1
Travnik
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
0 : 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
27.05.2023 10:00
Kiseljak
0 : 2
Krivaja
Žepče 1919
Žepče
3 : 0
Borac
Jelah
27.05.2023 10:00
Žepče 1919
3 : 0
Borac
Klis
Buturović Polje
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Čitluk
27.05.2023 10:00
Klis
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Čapljina
Čapljina
5 : 1
Neum
Neum
27.05.2023 10:00
Čapljina
5 : 1
Neum
Partizan
Kostajnica
3 : 0
Knežopoljac
Knežica
27.05.2023 11:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Knežopoljac
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
3 : 3
Dubrave
Dubrave
27.05.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Dubrave
Omladinac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Džaja
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 10:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Džaja
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
0 : 2
LauÅ”
LauÅ”
27.05.2023 15:30
OFK Spartak
0 : 2
LauÅ”
Omladinac
Modriča
0 : 5
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
27.05.2023 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 5
Sloga (DP)
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
2 : 2
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
27.05.2023 18:00
Pelagićevo 21
2 : 2
Hajduk
Skugrić
Skugrić
7 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
27.05.2023 18:00
Skugrić
7 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Hajduk
Kožuhe
4 : 0
Vučijak
Majevac
27.05.2023 10:00
Hajduk
4 : 0
Vučijak
Branjevo
Branjevo
2 : 1
Tabanci
Tabanci
27.05.2023 11:00
Branjevo
2 : 1
Tabanci
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
4 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
27.05.2023 12:00
Drina HE
4 : 0
Mladost
Mladost (G)
Gacko
0 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
27.05.2023 10:00
Mladost (G)
0 : 2
Velež
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
3 : 0
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
27.05.2023 12:00
Novi Travnik
3 : 0
Brnjaci
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
3 : 4
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
27.05.2023 12:00
VlaÅ”ić
3 : 4
Sloga
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 14:30
Željezničar
3 : 2
Miske - Akademija
Jang bojs
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Glasinac
Sokolac
27.05.2023 18:30
Jang bojs
3 : 1
Glasinac
Orahovica 74
Donja Orahovica
0 : 3
Eurogol
Živinice
27.05.2023 11:00
Orahovica 74
0 : 3
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 0
Proleter
Slavinovići
27.05.2023 09:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Proleter
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
0 : 2
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
27.05.2023 16:00
ŠF Živinice 22
0 : 2
Rainci
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 4
Borac
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 12:00
Zrinjski
1 : 4
Borac
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
27.05.2023 12:00
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Velež
Mostar
27.05.2023 12:00
Željezničar
4 : 1
Velež
Igman
Konjic
1 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
27.05.2023 12:00
Igman
1 : 2
Sloga
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
1 : 2
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
27.05.2023 12:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
PosuŔje
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
27.05.2023 12:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Leotar
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
4 : 1
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 10:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Spartak 2013
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
27.05.2023 10:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
27.05.2023 10:00
Borac
4 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
27.05.2023 10:00
Krupa
2 : 3
Ljubić
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
27.05.2023 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
4 : 0
Željezničar
Kozara
GradiŔka
1 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
27.05.2023 10:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Mineral
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
7 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
27.05.2023 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
7 : 0
Polet 1926
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
1 : 3
Proleter
Teslić
27.05.2023 10:00
LaktaŔi
1 : 3
Proleter
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
5 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
27.05.2023 10:00
Zvijezda 09
5 : 0
Podrinje
Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 0
Borac
Å amac
27.05.2023 10:00
Ilićka 01
1 : 0
Borac
Lokomotiva
Brčko
2 : 1
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
27.05.2023 10:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Mladost
Zenit
Bijeljina
4 : 4
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
27.05.2023 10:00
Zenit
4 : 4
Radnički 1971
Progres
Kneževo
3 : 2
Naprijed
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 10:00
Progres
3 : 2
Naprijed
Gorica
Å ipovo
1 : 2
Čelinac
Čelinac
27.05.2023 10:00
Gorica
1 : 2
Čelinac
Omladinac
Banja Luka
6 : 1
Džaja
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 09:00
Omladinac
6 : 1
Džaja
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
9 : 0
LauÅ”
LauÅ” - Banja Luka
27.05.2023 14:00
Spartak 2013
9 : 0
LauÅ”
Branjevo
Branjevo
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
27.05.2023 10:00
Branjevo
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
0 : 1
Mladost
Rogatica
27.05.2023 10:00
Drina HE
0 : 1
Mladost
Mladost
Gacko
2 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
27.05.2023 13:15
Mladost
2 : 2
Velež
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
0 : 1
Metalac
Veliki Lug
27.05.2023 13:00
Omladinac 75
0 : 1
Metalac
Olimpija
Tržac
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
27.05.2023 11:00
Olimpija
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Šantići
Šantići
8 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
27.05.2023 10:00
Šantići
8 : 0
FK Vitez
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
19 : 0
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
27.05.2023 10:00
Sport Prevent
19 : 0
Sloga
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
2 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
27.05.2023 11:00
TOÅ K
2 : 1
Čelik
Radnički
Lukavac
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Gračanica
27.05.2023 10:30
Radnički
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
2 : 1
OraŔje
OraŔje
27.05.2023 11:00
Gradina
2 : 1
OraŔje
Slaven
Živinice
3 : 2
Bosna
Kalesija
27.05.2023 11:00
Slaven
3 : 2
Bosna
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 0
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
27.05.2023 11:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
Tuzla Siti
Konjuh
Kladanj
3 : 0
Bambi
Tuzla
27.05.2023 11:00
Konjuh
3 : 0
Bambi
Cim
Mostar
3 : 0
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
27.05.2023 11:30
Cim
3 : 0
Bjelopoljac
UÅ S Fortuna
Mostar
2 : 0
ViÅ”ići
ViÅ”ići
27.05.2023 16:30
UÅ S Fortuna
2 : 0
ViÅ”ići
Lokomotiva
Mostar
9 : 0
Turbina
Jablanica
27.05.2023 11:30
Lokomotiva
9 : 0
Turbina
Stolac
Stolac
2 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
27.05.2023 11:00
Stolac
2 : 1
Brotnjo
Blagaj
Blagaj
0 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
27.05.2023 11:30
Blagaj
0 : 1
Mostar
Drinovci
Drinovci
1 : 0
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
27.05.2023 11:30
Drinovci
1 : 0
Sloga
Å ator
Glamoč
1 : 0
Kupres 97
Kupres
27.05.2023 11:30
Å ator
1 : 0
Kupres 97
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 3
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 12:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Spartak 2013
Sloga
Doboj
4 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
27.05.2023 12:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Tekstilac
Borac
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
27.05.2023 12:00
Borac
6 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
27.05.2023 12:00
Krupa
1 : 3
Ljubić
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
27.05.2023 12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
3 : 0
Željezničar
Kozara
GradiŔka
1 : 4
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
27.05.2023 12:00
Kozara
1 : 4
Mineral
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
11 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
27.05.2023 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
11 : 0
Polet 1926
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
2 : 4
Proleter
Teslić
27.05.2023 12:00
LaktaŔi
2 : 4
Proleter
Ilićka 01
Brčko
10 : 2
Borac
Å amac
27.05.2023 12:00
Ilićka 01
10 : 2
Borac
Zenit
Bijeljina
5 : 0
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
27.05.2023 12:00
Zenit
5 : 0
Radnički 1971
Full Time
Karakaj
1 : 1
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
27.05.2023 12:00
Full Time
1 : 1
Pelagićevo
Naprijed
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
27.05.2023 13:00
Naprijed
0 : 3
Mladost
Mladost - Farma Prom
Zalužani
7 : 1
Karanovac
Karanovac
27.05.2023 18:00
Mladost - Farma Prom
7 : 1
Karanovac
Gorica
Å ipovo
0 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 12:00
Gorica
0 : 2
Borac
Polet - KrajiŔnik
Ramići
0 : 3
Budućnost
Banja Luka
27.05.2023 09:30
Polet - KrajiŔnik
0 : 3
Budućnost
Mladost
Gacko
4 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
27.05.2023 12:00
Mladost
4 : 2
Velež
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 4
Zvijezda
Velika KladuŔa
27.05.2023 11:00
AN Jedinstvo
0 : 4
Zvijezda
Šantići
Šantići
1 : 1
FK Vitez
Vitez
27.05.2023 12:00
Šantići
1 : 1
FK Vitez
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
7 : 1
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
27.05.2023 12:00
Sport Prevent
7 : 1
Sloga
Radnički
Lukavac
9 : 0
Bratstvo
Gračanica
27.05.2023 09:30
Radnički
9 : 0
Bratstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
2 : 3
OraŔje
OraŔje
27.05.2023 10:00
Gradina
2 : 3
OraŔje
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 7
Bosna
Kalesija
27.05.2023 10:00
Slaven
0 : 7
Bosna
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 7
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
27.05.2023 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 7
Tuzla Siti
Konjuh
Kladanj
1 : 0
Bambi
Tuzla
27.05.2023 10:00
Konjuh
1 : 0
Bambi
Mladost (VB)
Velika Brijesnica
3 : 2
Mladost (ST)
Solina - Tuzla
27.05.2023 10:00
Mladost (VB)
3 : 2
Mladost (ST)
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
3 : 0
Lion
Brčko
27.05.2023 10:00
Tuzla Siti
3 : 0
Lion
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Bambi
Tuzla
27.05.2023 10:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Bambi
Rijeka
Šerić
2 : 3
Tuzla
Tuzla
27.05.2023 10:00
Rijeka
2 : 3
Tuzla
Eurogol
Živinice
4 : 0
Radnički
Lukavac
27.05.2023 10:00
Eurogol
4 : 0
Radnički
Miri
KruŔevica
7 : 5
Svatovac
Svatovac
27.05.2023 11:00
Miri
7 : 5
Svatovac
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
27.05.2023 15:00
Radnik Bumerang
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Fortuna
Živinice
1 : 1
Iskra
Bugojno
27.05.2023 16:00
Fortuna
1 : 1
Iskra
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 11
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 18:30
Borac
1 : 11
SFK 2000
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
27.05.2023 20:30
BSK-Spartak 2013
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sloga (P)
Prijedor
0 : 3
Prijedor
Prijedor
27.05.2023 17:30
Sloga (P)
0 : 3
Prijedor
Inter
PosuŔje
2 : 2
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
27.05.2023 15:00
Inter
2 : 2
FK Sloboda
Mladost
Nević Polje
0 : 8
Brotnjo
Čitluk
27.05.2023 16:00
Mladost
0 : 8
Brotnjo
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
9 : 0
Respekt
Sarajevo
27.05.2023 17:00
Željezničar 2011
9 : 0
Respekt
TSC
Kanjiža
5 : 2
Sloga
Zemun
27.05.2023 17:00
TSC
5 : 2
Sloga
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
27.05.2023 13:00
Rad
3 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica

Futsal

Finale - Treća utakmica
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
6 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
27.05.2023 20:30
Radnik MD Å op
6 : 5
Mostar SG

Rukomet

Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
29 : 35
Sloga
Doboj
27.05.2023 20:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
29 : 35
Sloga
VogoŔća
VogoŔća
30 : 24
Sloboda
Tuzla
27.05.2023 15:00
VogoŔća
30 : 24
Sloboda
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
30 : 37
Izviđač
LjubuŔki
27.05.2023 17:00
Hercegovina
30 : 37
Izviđač