XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
203 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 4 Jun 2023


Fudbal

04.06
17:30
Proleter
Sloga (T)
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Borac (Š)
Ukrina
4
1
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 1
04.06
17:30
─îelinac
Gorica
2
3
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 3
04.06
13:00
Brdo
Jedinstvo
8
2
04.06.2023 13:00 8 : 2
04.06
17:30
Dubrave
Polet 1926
4
2
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 2
04.06
17:30
Crni vrh
BSK
1
4
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 4
BSK
04.06
17:30
Progres
Sloga (S)
3
1
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 1
04.06
17:30
Vele┼ż
Ili─çka 01
7
1
04.06.2023 17:30 7 : 1
04.06
17:30
Vlasenica
Drina HE
1
1
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 1
04.06
17:30
Mladost (G)
Glasinac 1936
3
2
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
Podrinje
7
2
04.06.2023 17:30 7 : 2
04.06
17:30
Rudar 1925
Proleter
3
2
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Hercegovac
Romanija
1
2
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 2
04.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Guber
3
1
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 1
04.06
17:30
Stakorina
Mladost (R)
1
2
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 2
04.06
18:00
Mladost
Slaven
9
0
04.06.2023 18:00 9 : 0
04.06
18:00
Budu─çnost
Naprijed
1
4
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 4
04.06
18:00
Sloga DIPO
13 Skojevki
2
0
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 0
04.06
18:00
Krajina
Plamen
1
3
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 3
04.06
Svodna
Polet Krajišnik
0
3
04.06.2023 0 : 3
04.06
18:00
Sloga
Lauš
1
3
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 3
04.06
18:00
Lijev─Źe
Bratstvo
2
2
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 2
04.06
18:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Hajduk (B)
4
5
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 5
04.06
18:00
Ozren
Omladinac
2
1
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
04.06
18:00
Vu─Źijak
Naša krila
7
6
04.06.2023 18:00 7 : 6
04.06
18:00
Sloga
Skugri─ç
1
0
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 0
04.06
18:00
Zvijezda
Hajduk (K)
3
1
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 1
04.06
18:00
Rudanka
Mineral
3
0
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
04.06
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Trebava
3
1
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 1
04.06
18:00
Lokomotiva
OFK Brezik
2
1
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
04.06
18:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Trnovica
4
3
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 3
04.06
18:00
Zadrugar
Šekovići
3
0
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
04.06
18:00
Mladost (VO)
Bira─Ź
5
0
04.06.2023 18:00 5 : 0
04.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Janja 2009
4
0
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 0
04.06
18:00
Omladinac
Lokanj
2
0
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 0
04.06
17:30
Berek 1975
Ljubija
1
1
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 1
04.06
17:30
Podgrme─Ź
Moštanica
8
0
04.06.2023 17:30 8 : 0
04.06
17:30
Kne┼żopoljac
Gomjenica
0
2
04.06.2023 17:30 0 : 2
04.06
17:30
Rasavci
Brzi
3
3
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 3
04.06
17:30
Ravan
Kozara
1
1
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 1
04.06
18:00
Potkozarje
Laminci
4
2
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 2
04.06
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Obradovac
1
0
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 0
04.06
18:00
Polet
Bratstvo
0
3
04.06.2023 18:00 0 : 3
04.06
18:00
Torpedo
Borac (Mag.)
2
3
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 3
04.06
18:00
Borac (Š)
┼Żupa
1
2
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 2
04.06
18:00
Borac (Maš.)
Biseri
3
2
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Mladost Farmaprom
Rekreativo
1
3
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 3
04.06
17:30
OFK Banja Luka
Zmijanje
4
0
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 0
04.06
17:30
Šnjegotina
Karanovac
2
1
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
04.06
17:30
Vrbas
Sloga Nektar
3
3
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 3
04.06
17:30
Omladinac
Gomionica
5
0
04.06.2023 17:30 5 : 0
04.06
18:00
Pelagi─çevo 21
Mladost (D)
3
0
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
04.06
18:00
Trebavac
Posavina
2
1
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
04.06
18:00
Bratstvo
Crkvina
1
3
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 3
04.06
18:00
Budu─çnost
Višnjik
2
1
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
04.06
18:00
Vranjak
Kladari Gornji
1
5
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 5
04.06
18:00
Mladost (ST)
Sloga 73
8
2
04.06.2023 18:00 8 : 2
04.06
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Zadrugar
4
0
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 0
04.06
18:00
Sloga
Partizan
2
1
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 1
04.06
17:30
Bobetino Brdo
Crvena zvijezda
4
5
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 5
04.06
17:30
Gr─Źica
Zadrugar
4
3
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 3
04.06
17:30
Jugovi─ç
Majevica
4
2
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 2
04.06
17:30
Gredice
Obili─ç
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Mladost (S)
Jedinstvo
1
1
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 1
04.06
17:30
Mladost (L)
Strijelac
0
3
04.06.2023 17:30 0 : 3
04.06
17:30
Sloga 94
Semberija
2
1
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
04.06
17:30
Panteri
VSK
2
2
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 2
VSK
04.06
17:30
Ljeskovac
Balatun
5
2
04.06.2023 17:30 5 : 2
04.06
14:00
Obarska
Jedinstvo
3
2
04.06.2023 14:00 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Drina
Gorica
5
2
04.06.2023 17:30 5 : 2
04.06
17:30
Borac
OFK Magnojevi─ç
1
3
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 3
04.06
18:00
Branjevo
Pecka
3
0
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
04.06
15:00
Jadar
Jardan
7
1
04.06.2023 15:00 7 : 1
04.06
18:00
Polet
Radni─Źki
5
2
04.06.2023 18:00 5 : 2
04.06
18:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
3
0
04.06.2023 18:00 3 : 0
04.06
18:00
Napredak
Jasenica
8
0
04.06.2023 18:00 8 : 0
04.06
16:00
Polet
Vrbas
5
1
04.06.2023 16:00 5 : 1
04.06
18:00
Stevi─ç Jovan
Magnojevi─ç 2001
0
2
04.06.2023 18:00 0 : 2
04.06
18:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
2
04.06.2023 18:00 1 : 2
04.06
18:00
Sloga
Majevica
4
2
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 2
04.06
18:00
Ljeljen─Źa
Jedinstvo
2
2
04.06.2023 18:00 2 : 2
04.06
10:30
Piperci
Koridor 2011
0
3
04.06.2023 10:30 0 : 3
04.06
18:00
Budu─çnost
Proleter
4
4
04.06.2023 18:00 4 : 4
04.06
17:30
Polet
Glogovac
5
6
04.06.2023 17:30 5 : 6
04.06
17:30
Pobjeda
OFK Batkovi─ç
1
5
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 5
04.06
17:30
Modran
Zenit
1
5
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 5
04.06
17:30
Tavna
Sloga United
2
0
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 0
04.06
10:30
Koviljuše
Sloga
2
2
04.06.2023 10:30 2 : 2
04.06
17:30
Kova─Źi─çi 08
OFK Crnjelovo
4
3
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 3
04.06
17:30
Stup─Źanica
Radni─Źki
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Prokosovi─çi
Lokomotiva
0
9
04.06.2023 17:30 0 : 9
04.06
17:30
Svatovac
Od┼żak 102
10
0
04.06.2023 17:30 10 : 0
04.06
17:30
Dizdaruša
Mladost (M)
2
2
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 2
04.06
17:30
Bosna (M)
Napredak
1
0
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 0
04.06
17:30
Dinamo
Priluk
8
0
04.06.2023 17:30 8 : 0
04.06
17:30
Seona
Bosna(K)
3
4
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 4
04.06
17:30
Mladost (K)
Sloga
3
2
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Gornji Rahi─ç
Orahovica 74
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Kolina
Azot
3
2
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 2
04.06
19:00
─îelik
UNIS
2
0
04.06.2023 19:00 2 : 0
04.06
17:30
Krivaja
Moševac
0
0
04.06.2023 17:30 0 : 0
04.06
17:30
Mošćanica
┼Żep─Źe
2
2
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 2
04.06
17:30
Ilijaš
Bosna
4
3
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 3
04.06
17:30
Rudar
Baton
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Natron
Borac
3
2
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 2
04.06
17:30
Famos
Usora
4
0
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 0
04.06
17:30
Neum
─îapljina
1
0
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 0
04.06
17:30
Ljubuški
Stolac
2
0
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 0
04.06
17:30
Troglav 1918
Višići
2
0
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 0
04.06
17:30
Turbina
Klis
2
1
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 1
04.06
17:30
Sloga
Kruševo
2
3
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 3
04.06
17:30
Rama
Kamešnica
2
0
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 0
04.06
17:30
Brotnjo
Grude
2
2
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 2
04.06
17:30
HAŠK Napredak
Mladost (DS)
2
2
04.06.2023 17:30 2 : 2
04.06
17:30
19 srpanj
Korpar
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Mladi zadrugar
Kostr─Ź
4
2
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 2
04.06
17:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (T)
4
1
04.06.2023 17:30 4 : 1
04.06
17:30
Mladost (D)
Dinamo 75
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:30
Dragovoljac
Vitanovi─çi 78
3
0
04.06.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.06
17:00
Pobjeda
Zmaj
0
7
04.06.2023 17:00 0 : 7
04.06
17:00
Nemila
Liješeva
5
2
04.06.2023 17:00 5 : 2
04.06
17:00
Borac
Proleter
3
0
04.06.2023 17:00 3 : 0
04.06
Fortuna
Sporting
3
0
04.06.2023 3 : 0
04.06
17:00
Novi Šeher
Steel City
1
7
04.06.2023 17:00 1 : 7
04.06
17:00
Vareš
Napredak
2
0
04.06.2023 17:00 2 : 0
04.06
15:00
Drina
Jahorina
1
5
04.06.2023 15:00 1 : 5
04.06
13:00
BKB
Radni─Źki
5
1
04.06.2023 13:00
BKB
5 : 1
04.06
17:00
Šator
Šujica
0
3
04.06.2023 17:00 0 : 3
04.06
17:00
Drinovci
Kupres 97
3
0
04.06.2023 17:00 3 : 0
04.06
15:30
Karaula
Dnoluka
8
1
04.06.2023 15:30 8 : 1
04.06
17:30
Kralupi
Porije─Źani
1
2
04.06.2023 17:30 1 : 2
04.06
17:30
Fojnica
Jajce
0
0
04.06.2023 17:30 0 : 0
04.06
21:00
Atalanta
Monza
5
2
04.06.2023 21:00 5 : 2
04.06
21:00
Lecce
Bologna
2
3
04.06.2023 21:00 2 : 3
04.06
21:00
Milan
Hellas Verona
3
1
04.06.2023 21:00 3 : 1
04.06
18:30
Napoli
Sampdoria
2
0
04.06.2023 18:30 2 : 0
04.06
21:00
Roma
Spezia
2
1
04.06.2023 21:00 2 : 1
04.06
21:00
Udinese
Juventus
0
1
04.06.2023 21:00 0 : 1
04.06
21:00
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
2
1
04.06.2023 21:00 2 : 1
04.06
21:00
Elche CF
Cádiz CF
1
1
04.06.2023 21:00 1 : 1
04.06
21:00
Espanyol
UD Almer├şa
3
3
04.06.2023 21:00 3 : 3
04.06
18:30
Osasuna
Girona FC
2
1
04.06.2023 18:30 2 : 1
04.06
18:30
RCD Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
04.06.2023 18:30 3 : 0
04.06
21:00
Real Betis Balompi├ę
Valencia
1
1
04.06.2023 21:00 1 : 1
04.06
21:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
1
1
04.06.2023 21:00 1 : 1
04.06
18:30
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
2
1
04.06.2023 18:30 2 : 1
04.06
21:00
Real Valladolid
Getafe
0
0
04.06.2023 21:00 0 : 0
04.06
18:30
Villarreal
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
2
04.06.2023 18:30 2 : 2
04.06
12:00
Drina
Mineral
1
5
04.06.2023 12:00 1 : 5
04.06
12:00
Sloboda
OFK Spartak
0
5
04.06.2023 12:00 0 : 5
04.06
12:00
Laktaši
Krajina
7
1
04.06.2023 12:00 7 : 1
04.06
12:00
Omarska
Jedinstvo
2
0
04.06.2023 12:00 2 : 0
04.06
12:00
Sloboda
BSK
0
3
04.06.2023 12:00 0 : 3
BSK
04.06
12:00
Ljubi─ç
Podgrme─Ź
2
5
04.06.2023 12:00 2 : 5
04.06
12:30
Famos
Radnik
0
2
04.06.2023 12:30 0 : 2
04.06
12:30
Slavija
Sutjeska
2
1
04.06.2023 12:30 2 : 1
04.06
12:30
Gora┼żde
Ilijaš
3
6
04.06.2023 12:30 3 : 6
04.06
12:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
UNIS
13
0
04.06.2023 12:30 13 : 0
04.06
12:30
Sarajevo
Igman
5
0
04.06.2023 12:30 5 : 0
04.06
12:30
Rudar
Mladost
2
3
04.06.2023 12:30 2 : 3
04.06
12:30
Simm Bau
Sport Prevent
2
7
04.06.2023 12:30 2 : 7
04.06
12:30
FK Vitez
NK Vitez
2
1
04.06.2023 12:30 2 : 1
04.06
12:30
Iskra
Kiseljak
1
3
04.06.2023 12:30 1 : 3
04.06
12:30
Travnik
─îelik
1
9
04.06.2023 12:30 1 : 9
04.06
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Rudar Prijedor
4
2
04.06.2023 10:00 4 : 2
04.06
10:00
Laktaši
Krajina
3
1
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 1
04.06
10:00
Spartak 2013
Sloboda
2
0
04.06.2023 10:00 2 : 0
04.06
10:00
Famos
Radnik
2
0
04.06.2023 10:00 2 : 0
04.06
10:00
Slavija
Sutjeska
4
2
04.06.2023 10:00 4 : 2
04.06
10:00
Gora┼żde
Ilijaš
4
1
04.06.2023 10:00 4 : 1
04.06
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
UNIS
3
3
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 3
04.06
10:00
Sarajevo
Igman
3
4
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 4
04.06
10:00
Rudar
Mladost
1
0
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 0
04.06
10:00
Simm Bau
Sport Prevent
4
0
04.06.2023 10:00 4 : 0
04.06
10:00
FK Vitez
NK Vitez
1
2
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 2
04.06
10:00
Iskra
Kiseljak
1
0
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 0
04.06
10:00
Travnik
─îelik
2
2
04.06.2023 10:00 2 : 2
04.06
10:00
Ozren
Rudar
2
4
04.06.2023 10:00 2 : 4
04.06
11:00
Zvijezda
Ukrina
3
0
04.06.2023 11:00 3 : 0
04.06
10:00
Pridjel
Trebava
3
2
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 2
04.06
18:00
Jang bojs
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
04.06.2023 18:00 0 : 2
04.06
16:00
Mineral
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
1
04.06.2023 16:00 1 : 1
04.06
10:00
Mladost
Ili─çka 01
1
0
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 0
04.06
10:00
Podrinje
Radnik
0
3
04.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
04.06
10:00
Brdo
Bratstvo
1
8
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 8
04.06
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
3
0
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 0
04.06
10:00
BSK
Gorica
3
1
04.06.2023 10:00
BSK
3 : 1
04.06
16:00
Sloga United
Ili─çka 01
3
0
04.06.2023 16:00 3 : 0
04.06
11:00
Omladinac
OFK Brezik
1
2
04.06.2023 11:00 1 : 2
04.06
10:00
Trnovica
Bratstvo
3
9
04.06.2023 10:00 3 : 9
04.06
17:00
─îelik
TOŠK
3
1
04.06.2023 17:00 3 : 1
04.06
17:30
FA Akademika
Igman
5
0
04.06.2023 17:30 5 : 0
04.06
10:00
Mladost
Eurogol
1
7
04.06.2023 10:00 1 : 7
04.06
10:00
Partizan
Seona
0
3
04.06.2023 10:00 0 : 3
04.06
10:30
Branitelj
Stolac
2
5
04.06.2023 10:30 2 : 5
04.06
10:30
Kruševo
GOŠK
0
1
04.06.2023 10:30 0 : 1
04.06
17:45
Mineral
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
2
0
04.06.2023 17:45 2 : 0
04.06
12:00
Podrinje
Radnik
0
6
04.06.2023 12:00 0 : 6
04.06
10:30
Ljubija
Omarska
0
2
04.06.2023 10:30 0 : 2
04.06
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
3
0
04.06.2023 11:30 3 : 0
04.06
13:00
BSK
Krajina
1
0
04.06.2023 13:00
BSK
1 : 0
04.06
10:00
Tuzla
Eurogol
0
0
04.06.2023 10:00 0 : 0
04.06
16:00
Budu─çnost
Zora
9
0
04.06.2023 16:00 9 : 0