XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.08.2023 21:00
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
13.08.2023 17:30
Famos
1 : 0
Drina
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 2
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
13.08.2023 17:30
Omarska
0 : 2
Borac
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
13.08.2023 17:00
Stupčanica
1 : 1
Čelik
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 2
Goražde
Goražde
13.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Goražde
Rama
Prozor-Rama
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Brotnjo
13.08.2023 17:30
Rama
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.08.2023 18:55
Napredak
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
13.08.2023 21:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Železničar
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.08.2023 19:30
Partizan
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
13.08.2023 17:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
13.08.2023 17:30
OFK Beograd
4 : 1
Metalac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Mačva
Å abac
13.08.2023 20:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Mačva
Celje
Celje
2 : 0
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
13.08.2023 20:15
Celje
2 : 0
Rogaška
Maribor
Maribor
2 : 1
Bravo
Ljubljana
13.08.2023 17:30
Maribor
2 : 1
Bravo
Hajduk
Split
3 : 0
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
13.08.2023 21:05
Hajduk
3 : 0
Slaven Belupo
Istra 1961
Pula
4 : 4
Osijek
Osijek
13.08.2023 18:55
Istra 1961
4 : 4
Osijek
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
13.08.2023 20:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 1
Jezero
Plav
13.08.2023 20:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Jezero
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
13.08.2023 20:00
Mladost DG
0 : 2
Dečić
Vardar
Skoplje
0 : 1
Å kupi
Skoplje
13.08.2023 17:00
Vardar
0 : 1
Å kupi
Sileks
Kratovo
2 : 0
Rabotnički
Skoplje
13.08.2023 17:00
Sileks
2 : 0
Rabotnički
Makedonija ĐP
Skoplje
1 : 0
Bregalnica
Å tip
13.08.2023 17:00
Makedonija ĐP
1 : 0
Bregalnica
Gostivar
Gostivar
0 : 3
Tikveš
Kavadarci
13.08.2023 17:00
Gostivar
0 : 3
Tikveš
AP Brera
Strumica
2 : 0
Voska sport
Ohrid
13.08.2023 17:00
AP Brera
2 : 0
Voska sport
Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 2
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
13.08.2023 17:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 2
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Betis
Sevilla
13.08.2023 19:30
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Betis
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
13.08.2023 21:30
Getafe
0 : 0
Barcelona
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
3 : 2
Lens
Lens
13.08.2023 13:00
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 2
Lens
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
2 : 4
Monaco
Monaco
13.08.2023 15:00
Clermont
2 : 4
Monaco
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 2
Le Havre
Le Havre
13.08.2023 15:00
Montpellier
2 : 2
Le Havre
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
13.08.2023 15:00
Nantes
1 : 2
Toulouse
Stade Rennais
Rennes
5 : 1
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
13.08.2023 17:05
Stade Rennais
5 : 1
Metz
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
13.08.2023 20:45
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
13.08.2023 15:00
Brentford
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
13.08.2023 17:30
Chelsea
1 : 1
Liverpool
Radnik (BN)
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
13.08.2023 17:00
Radnik (BN)
3 : 1
Radnik (H)
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
2 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han
13.08.2023 17:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 0
Tuzla City
UNIS
Vogošća
1 : 4
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.08.2023 12:30
UNIS
1 : 4
Stupčanica
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
13.08.2023 12:30
Slavija
1 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
13.08.2023 12:30
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Igman
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
13.08.2023 12:30
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Goražde
Rudar
Breza
0 : 7
Bosna
Visoko
13.08.2023 12:30
Rudar
0 : 7
Bosna
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
2 : 0
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
13.08.2023 12:30
Ilijaš
2 : 0
Famos (V)
Rudar
Kakanj
6 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.08.2023 12:30
Rudar
6 : 1
Krivaja
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 1
GOÅ K
Gabela
13.08.2023 12:30
Tomislav
1 : 1
GOÅ K
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 1
Troglav 1918
Livno
13.08.2023 12:30
Čapljina
0 : 1
Troglav 1918
Igman
Konjic
6 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
13.08.2023 12:30
Igman
6 : 1
Leotar
Igman
Konjic
3 : 6
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
13.08.2023 17:30
Igman
3 : 6
Zvijezda 09
UNIS
Vogošća
6 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.08.2023 10:00
UNIS
6 : 0
Stupčanica
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 5
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
13.08.2023 10:00
Slavija
1 : 5
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
13.08.2023 10:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Igman
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 4
Goražde
Goražde
13.08.2023 10:00
Sutjeska
1 : 4
Goražde
Rudar
Breza
1 : 4
Bosna
Visoko
13.08.2023 10:00
Rudar
1 : 4
Bosna
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 4
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
13.08.2023 10:00
Ilijaš
1 : 4
Famos (V)
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
4 : 3
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
13.08.2023 10:00
Famos (H)
4 : 3
Radnik (H)
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
3 : 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.08.2023 10:00
Rudar (K)
3 : 2
Krivaja
Velež
Nevesinje
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
13.08.2023 10:00
Velež
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 4
Troglav 1918
Livno
13.08.2023 10:00
Čapljina
0 : 4
Troglav 1918
Igman
Konjic
2 : 4
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
13.08.2023 16:00
Igman
2 : 4
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
13.08.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Borac
AleticKenan je ocenio igrača
Amirhuskic25 je postavio sliku
gorannnn je ocenio igrača
gorannnn je ocenio igrača
Dzens je ocenio igrača
adi01 je ocenio igrača
1234567 je ocenio igrača