XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
281 utakmica za dan Subota, 16 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

16.09
20:45
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
1
0
16.09.2023 20:45 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
Igman
Velež
2
4
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 4
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Slavija
2
0
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
16.09
16:00
Modriča
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
16.09
16:00
Kozara
Romanija
4
1
16.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
16.09
16:00
Borac
Velež
2
1
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
16.09
16:00
Drina
Ljubić
3
1
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
16.09
16:00
Leotar
Radnik
1
1
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
16.09
16:00
Famos
Omarska
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
16:00
Brdo
Naprijed
1
2
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Sloga (T)
3
2
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
16.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Dubrave
2
0
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
16.09
16:00
FSA
Borac
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00
FSA
3 : 0
16.09
16:00
Vlasenica
Stakorina
4
1
16.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
16.09
16:00
Guber
Hercegovac
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
16:00
Rudar 1925
Glasinac 1936
1
6
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 6
16.09
16:00
Karanovac
Sloga DIPO
1
2
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
16.09
16:00
Rudanka
Ukrina
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
NaŔa krila
Vučijak
3
2
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
16.09
16:30
Ljeskovac
Majevica
4
0
16.09.2023 16:30 4 : 0
16.09
16:30
Podrinje
Tabanci
1
3
16.09.2023 16:30 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
Ljubija
Slaven
2
2
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
16.09
17:00
Milan
Župa
1
0
16.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
16.09
15:00
OFK Banja Luka
Borac (ID)
2
4
16.09.2023 15:00 2 : 4
16.09
16:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Gomionica
0
1
16.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
16.09
16:00
Krupa
Sloga Nektar
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:30
Sloga 94
Magnojević 2001
1
0
16.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
Borac
Pecka
5
0
16.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Polet
1
2
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
16.09
17:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
4
0
16.09.2023 17:00 4 : 0
16.09
16:30
Polet
Crvena zemlja
4
2
16.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
16.09
16:30
Sloga Junajted
Sloga
3
1
16.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
16.09
16:00
Rudar
Čelik
2
2
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
16.09
16:00
Tomislav
Gornji Rahić
0
0
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Goražde
0
2
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
16.09
16:00
Simm Bau
Radnik
1
1
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
16.09
19:00
Sloboda
Stupčanica
1
0
16.09.2023 19:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zvijezda
0
2
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Gradina
2
0
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
16.09
16:00
Vitez (B)
Novi Travnik
1
1
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
16.09
16:00
Romari
Kiseljak
2
0
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
16.09
16:00
Sloga
NK Vitez
1
1
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
16.09
16:00
Podgrmeč
Bajer 99
5
1
16.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Rudar (HB)
8
0
16.09.2023 16:00 8 : 0
16.09
16:00
FK Vitez
Travnik
1
3
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
Bosna (K)
Dinamo
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
MoŔćanica
Baton
0
3
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
16.09
16:00
IlijaÅ”
Kolina
0
1
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
16.09
16:00
Bosna
Nemila
1
3
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
UNIS
Famos
1
3
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
Borac
Igman
3
1
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
16.09
16:00
ViÅ”ići
Stolac
5
3
16.09.2023 16:00 5 : 3
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Omladinac 75
1
2
16.09.2023 16:30 1 : 2
16.09
16:30
Mladost (V)
Mladost 1938
5
3
16.09.2023 16:30 5 : 3
16.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Dinamo 75
3
2
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
16.09
16:00
Odžak 102
Sloga (T)
0
3
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
16.09
16:00
Frankopan
Napredak
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (P)
4
1
16.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
16.09
16:00
DSK
Mladost 78
2
0
16.09.2023 16:00
DSK
2 : 0
16.09
16:00
KruŔik
Omazići 1937
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
Sapna
Memići
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
20:15
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
2
0
16.09.2023 20:15 2 : 0
16.09
19:00
Voždovac
Mladost (L)
3
1
16.09.2023 19:00 3 : 1
16.09
18:05
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
2
1
16.09.2023 18:05 2 : 1
16.09
19:00
TSC
Železničar
6
3
16.09.2023 19:00
TSC
6 : 3
16.09
19:00
Mačva
Inđija Toyo Tires
2
1
16.09.2023 19:00 2 : 1
16.09
19:00
GFK Sloboda
OFK VrŔac
1
1
16.09.2023 19:00 1 : 1
16.09
20:00
GFK Dubočica
Kolubara
1
1
16.09.2023 20:00 1 : 1
16.09
20:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
2
1
16.09.2023 20:15 2 : 1
16.09
15:00
Aluminij
RogaŔka
1
2
16.09.2023 15:00 1 : 2
16.09
17:30
Mura
Bravo
1
1
16.09.2023 17:30 1 : 1
16.09
17:00
Dinamo
Slaven Belupo
3
0
16.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
16.09
19:30
Rijeka
Osijek
2
1
16.09.2023 19:30 2 : 1
16.09
20:30
Mornar
Budućnost
0
0
16.09.2023 20:30 0 : 0
16.09
19:30
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo
1
1
16.09.2023 19:30 1 : 1
16.09
19:30
Mladost DG
Arsenal
2
1
16.09.2023 19:30 2 : 1
16.09
16:00
Rudar
Jezero
0
1
16.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
16.09
15:00
Å kupi
AP Brera
1
0
16.09.2023 15:00 1 : 0
16.09
14:00
Athletic Club
CƔdiz
3
0
16.09.2023 14:00 3 : 0
16.09
21:00
Barcelona
Real Betis
5
0
16.09.2023 21:00 5 : 0
16.09
18:30
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
0
1
16.09.2023 18:30 0 : 1
16.09
16:15
Valencia
AtlƩtico Madrid
3
0
16.09.2023 16:15 3 : 0
16.09
21:00
Lens
Metz
0
1
16.09.2023 21:00 0 : 1
16.09
20:00
PSG
OGC Nice
2
3
16.09.2023 20:00
PSG
2 : 3
16.09
18:30
Stade Rennais
Lille
2
2
16.09.2023 18:30 2 : 2
16.09
13:30
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
1
3
16.09.2023 13:30 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
3
1
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
16.09
16:00
Fulham
Luton Town
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
16.09
16:00
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
3
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
16.09
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
2
1
16.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
16.09
16:00
West Ham United
Manchester City
1
3
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
16.09
15:30
Kƶln
Hoffenheim
1
3
16.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
16.09
15:30
Mainz 05
Stuttgart
1
3
16.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
16.09
15:30
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
3
0
16.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
16.09
15:30
SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
4
16.09.2023 15:30 2 : 4
16.09
15:30
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
2
1
16.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
16.09
18:30
Bochum 1848
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
16.09.2023 18:30 1 : 1
16.09
15:00
Juventus
Lazio
3
1
16.09.2023 15:00 3 : 1
16.09
18:00
Inter
Milan
5
1
16.09.2023 18:00 5 : 1
16.09
20:45
Genoa
Napoli
2
2
16.09.2023 20:45 2 : 2
16.09
16:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
4
0
16.09.2023 16:00 4 : 0
16.09
14:00
Željezničar
Velež
4
2
16.09.2023 14:00 4 : 2
16.09
16:00
Radnik (BN)
Borac
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Kozara
3
1
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
16.09
17:00
Sloga
Radnički
11
1
16.09.2023 17:00 11 : 1
16.09
12:30
Stupčanica
Bosna
2
1
16.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
16.09
12:30
Igman
Željezničar
4
0
16.09.2023 12:30 4 : 0
16.09
12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
IlijaÅ”
1
0
16.09.2023 12:30 1 : 0
16.09
12:30
Krivaja
Žepče
2
3
16.09.2023 12:30 2 : 3
16.09
12:30
LjubuŔki
Brotnjo
0
5
16.09.2023 12:30 0 : 5
16.09
17:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
2
0
16.09.2023 17:00 2 : 0
16.09
16:00
GoŔk
Željezničar
1
4
16.09.2023 16:00 1 : 4
16.09
18:00
Velež
Igman
2
0
16.09.2023 18:00 2 : 0
16.09
15:45
PosuŔje
Borac
0
1
16.09.2023 15:45 0 : 1
16.09
11:30
Gorica
OFK Brdo
8
0
16.09.2023 11:30 8 : 0
16.09
13:00
Čelinac
Sloga
1
1
16.09.2023 13:00 1 : 1
16.09
11:30
FSA Prijedor
Sloboda
16.09.2023 11:30 :
16.09
15:00
Sloga
Radnički
6
1
16.09.2023 15:00 6 : 1
16.09
10:00
Hajduk
Trebava
9
0
16.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
16.09
10:00
Džaja
OFK Spartak
1
2
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
16.09
11:30
Mladost
Omladinac
1
2
16.09.2023 11:30 1 : 2
16.09
11:30
Zadrugar
Rudar 1925
2
4
16.09.2023 11:30 2 : 4
16.09
10:00
Stupčanica
Bosna
0
1
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 1
16.09
10:00
Igman
Željezničar
1
2
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
16.09
10:00
Novi Grad
Radnik (H)
1
2
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
16.09
10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
IlijaÅ”
14
0
16.09.2023 10:00 14 : 0
16.09
10:00
Krivaja
Žepče
2
1
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
16.09
10:00
LjubuŔki
Brotnjo
1
7
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 7
16.09
13:30
Mladost
Ključ
8
2
16.09.2023 13:30 8 : 2
16.09
13:30
Olimpija
Borac
2
3
16.09.2023 13:30 2 : 3
16.09
13:30
Omladinac 75
Bihać
4
3
16.09.2023 13:30 4 : 3
16.09
12:00
Jajce
Karaula
10
0
16.09.2023 12:00 10 : 0
16.09
12:00
Radnik
Novi Travnik
16.09.2023 12:00
16.09
14:00
VlaÅ”ić
Sport Prevent
0
1
16.09.2023 14:00 0 : 1
16.09
12:00
Fojnica
Bilalovac - CPU
4
1
16.09.2023 12:00 4 : 1
16.09
14:00
Busovača
Kaćuni
0
1
16.09.2023 14:00 0 : 1
16.09
12:00
Baton
Željezničar 2
2
3
16.09.2023 12:00 2 : 3
16.09
10:30
Ozren
Glasinac
0
2
16.09.2023 10:30 0 : 2
16.09
08:30
Željezničar
Novi Grad
6
1
16.09.2023 08:30 6 : 1
16.09
11:00
Famos
FA Akademika
2
3
16.09.2023 11:00 2 : 3
16.09
17:00
Cim
Velež
1
4
16.09.2023 17:00
Cim
1 : 4
16.09
11:00
Å F Miri
Bosna
3
2
16.09.2023 11:00 3 : 2
16.09
15:00
Rudar
Eurogol
0
2
16.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
16.09
17:00
Lovćen
Budućnost
1
4
16.09.2023 17:00 1 : 4
16.09
17:00
Grbalj
Budva
5
2
16.09.2023 17:00 5 : 2
16.09
17:00
Breznica
Kom
1
5
16.09.2023 17:00 1 : 5
16.09
17:00
Stari Aerodrom
Dečić
2
0
16.09.2023 17:00 2 : 0
16.09
17:00
Titograd
Berane
7
0
16.09.2023 17:00 7 : 0
16.09
17:00
Adria
Jedinstvo
7
0
16.09.2023 17:00 7 : 0
16.09
15:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
4
16.09.2023 15:00 1 : 4
16.09
14:00
GoŔk
Željezničar
0
4
16.09.2023 14:00 0 : 4
16.09
16:00
Velež
Igman
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
14:00
PosuŔje
Borac
3
2
16.09.2023 14:00 3 : 2
16.09
11:30
BSK
Sloboda
1
0
16.09.2023 11:30
BSK
1 : 0
16.09
11:30
Proleter
Polet 1926
0
2
16.09.2023 11:30 0 : 2
16.09
11:30
Željezničar Sport tim
Modriča Alfa
2
1
16.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
16.09
11:30
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
2
6
16.09.2023 11:30 2 : 6
16.09
11:30
LaktaŔi
Sloga (D)
4
1
16.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
16.09
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Željezničar
7
0
16.09.2023 11:30 7 : 0
16.09
10:00
Sloga (T)
Ljubić
0
0
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
16.09
10:00
Gorica
Brdo
3
0
16.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
16.09
14:30
Čelinac
Sloga
0
1
16.09.2023 14:30 0 : 1
16.09
10:00
FSA Prijedor
Sloboda
16.09.2023 10:00 :
16.09
11:30
Sloga junajted
Radnik
0
6
16.09.2023 11:30 0 : 6
16.09
11:30
Radnički
Napredak
2
1
16.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
16.09
11:30
Lokomotiva
Ilićka 01
4
1
16.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
16.09
09:00
Krajina
Željezničar Sport tim
0
3
16.09.2023 09:00 0 : 3
16.09
10:00
Mladost
Omladinac
2
0
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
16.09
09:00
Mladost
Ljeskovac
4
2
16.09.2023 09:00 4 : 2
16.09
10:00
Zadrugar
Rudar 1925
3
1
16.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
16.09
10:00
Birač
Šekovići
0
3
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
16.09
10:00
Milići
Lokanj
7
0
16.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
16.09
11:15
Mladost
LeoStars
5
2
16.09.2023 11:15 5 : 2
16.09
11:30
Rudar
Ključ
2
3
16.09.2023 11:30 2 : 3
16.09
11:30
Radnički
KrajiŔnik
0
0
16.09.2023 11:30 0 : 0
16.09
10:00
Busovača
KreŔevo
2
3
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 3
16.09
10:00
LaŔva
Travnik
1
2
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
16.09
12:30
Fortuna
Bosna
1
3
16.09.2023 12:30 1 : 3
16.09
12:30
Rudar (B)
Mladost
1
1
16.09.2023 12:30 1 : 1
16.09
17:00
Sporting
Rudar (K)
2
5
16.09.2023 17:00 2 : 5
16.09
12:30
Natron
Borac
1
0
16.09.2023 12:30 1 : 0
16.09
11:30
Simm Bau
Don Bosco
0
1
16.09.2023 11:30 0 : 1
16.09
11:30
Pobjeda
Žepče 1919
1
1
16.09.2023 11:30 1 : 1
16.09
16:00
Baton
Novi Grad 1
3
0
16.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
16.09
11:30
Radnik
Slavija
1
3
16.09.2023 11:30 1 : 3
16.09
14:00
Baton 2
Å F Derby
4
1
16.09.2023 14:00 4 : 1
16.09
14:30
Betaklub
FA Akademika
2
3
16.09.2023 14:30 2 : 3
16.09
14:30
Miske - Akademija
IlijaÅ”
1
2
16.09.2023 14:30 1 : 2
16.09
19:30
Å F Sparta
Å ampion
4
2
16.09.2023 19:30 4 : 2
16.09
13:00
Fair-Play
Miske - Akademija
3
2
16.09.2023 13:00 3 : 2
16.09
13:00
Novi Grad 1
Mlade Nade
1
2
16.09.2023 13:00 1 : 2
16.09
17:30
AF Devetka
Željezničar
3
2
16.09.2023 17:30 3 : 2
16.09
11:30
Å iroki brijeg
Grude
4
0
16.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
16.09
11:30
Tomislav
Å ator
6
2
16.09.2023 11:30 6 : 2
16.09
11:30
Drinovci
Troglav
0
4
16.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
16.09
11:30
KameŔnica
LjubuŔki
7
0
16.09.2023 11:30 7 : 0
16.09
11:30
Å ujica
Kupres
1
1
16.09.2023 11:30 1 : 1
16.09
10:30
KruŔevo
Brotnjo
0
1
16.09.2023 10:30 0 : 1
16.09
10:30
Velež
Mostar
1
0
16.09.2023 10:30 1 : 0
16.09
11:30
Cim
Čapljina
3
0
16.09.2023 11:30
Cim
3 : 0
16.09
09:00
Stolac
Zrinjski
1
3
16.09.2023 09:00 1 : 3
16.09
14:30
Rama
Neum
2
2
16.09.2023 14:30 2 : 2
16.09
11:30
UÅ S Fortuna
Lokomotiva
5
1
16.09.2023 11:30 5 : 1
16.09
10:45
Međugorje
ViÅ”ići
3
0
16.09.2023 10:45 3 : 0
16.09
11:30
Branitelj
Turbina
4
1
16.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
16.09
11:30
Klis
Bjelopoljac
4
0
16.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
16.09
10:30
Radnički
Gornji Rahić
5
0
16.09.2023 10:30 5 : 0
16.09
11:00
Gradina
Kolibri
2
1
16.09.2023 11:00 2 : 1
16.09
11:00
Eurogol
Tuzla City
1
3
16.09.2023 11:00 1 : 3
16.09
12:00
Sloboda
Zvijezda
7
1
16.09.2023 12:00 7 : 1
16.09
11:00
Di - Five
Eurofudbal
4
0
16.09.2023 11:00 4 : 0
16.09
11:00
Konjuh
ŠF Živinice 22
1
3
16.09.2023 11:00 1 : 3
16.09
11:00
OFK Tuzla
Slaven
0
0
16.09.2023 11:00 0 : 0
16.09
13:00
Å ampion 2017
Betaklub Tango
0
2
16.09.2023 13:00 0 : 2
16.09
10:00
BSK
Sloboda
4
1
16.09.2023 10:00
BSK
4 : 1
16.09
10:00
Proleter
Polet 1926
7
1
16.09.2023 10:00 7 : 1
16.09
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
Modriča Alfa
2
2
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
16.09
10:00
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
1
8
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 8
16.09
10:00
LaktaŔi
Sloga (D)
0
9
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 9
16.09
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Željezničar
0
1
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 1
16.09
12:00
Sloga (T)
Ljubić
4
2
16.09.2023 12:00 4 : 2
16.09
10:00
Sloga Junajted
Radnik
1
7
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 7
16.09
10:00
Radnički
Napredak
10
1
16.09.2023 10:00 10 : 1
16.09
10:00
Lokomotiva
Ilićka 01
0
10
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 10
16.09
09:00
Budućnost
Željezničar Sport team
1
3
16.09.2023 09:00 1 : 3
16.09
10:00
Vrbas
Džaja
1
1
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
16.09
11:00
Karanovac
Mladost - Farma Prom
1
2
16.09.2023 11:00 1 : 2
16.09
10:00
Čelinac
OFK Spartak 2013
1
1
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
16.09
09:00
Naprijed
ŽFK Spartak
3
0
16.09.2023 09:00 3 : 0
16.09
19:00
Željezničar Sport team
Polet - KrajiŔnik
2
0
16.09.2023 19:00 2 : 0
16.09
18:15
LauÅ”
Margo
3
0
16.09.2023 18:15 3 : 0
16.09
10:00
Mladost
LeoStars
1
3
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
16.09
10:00
Rudar
Ključ
0
7
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 7
16.09
10:00
Krajina
Gomila
0
3
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
16.09
10:00
Radnički
KrajiŔnik
3
1
16.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
16.09
10:00
Jezerski
Sloga
1
0
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
16.09
12:00
Busovača
Brnjaci
1
2
16.09.2023 12:00 1 : 2
16.09
12:00
LaŔva
Travnik
2
1
16.09.2023 12:00 2 : 1
16.09
10:00
Fortuna
Bosna
6
1
16.09.2023 10:00 6 : 1
16.09
10:00
Čelik
VareÅ”
7
0
16.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
16.09
10:00
Rudar (B)
Mladost (DK)
2
2
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
16.09
14:30
Sporting
Rudar (K)
1
0
16.09.2023 14:30 1 : 0
16.09
10:00
Natron
Borac
0
4
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 4
16.09
10:00
Simm Bau
Don Bosco
2
2
16.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
16.09
10:00
Novi Å eher
MoŔevac
5
1
16.09.2023 10:00 5 : 1
16.09
10:00
Pobjeda
Žepče 1919
4
0
16.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
16.09
09:30
Radnik
IlijaÅ”
1
0
16.09.2023 09:30 1 : 0
16.09
09:30
Slavija
Baton
2
1
16.09.2023 09:30 2 : 1
16.09
09:00
Famos
Sparta
3
2
16.09.2023 09:00 3 : 2
16.09
15:00
Novi Grad
Bambinosi
0
2
16.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
16.09
09:00
KruŔevo
Brotnjo
0
2
16.09.2023 09:00 0 : 2
16.09
09:00
Velež
Mostar
3
3
16.09.2023 09:00 3 : 3
16.09
10:00
Cim
Čapljina
0
7
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 7
16.09
10:30
Stolac
Zrinjski
1
6
16.09.2023 10:30 1 : 6
16.09
10:00
Blagaj
GOÅ K
6
2
16.09.2023 10:00 6 : 2
16.09
13:00
Rama
Neum
2
5
16.09.2023 13:00 2 : 5
16.09
10:00
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
8
0
16.09.2023 10:00 8 : 0
16.09
09:30
Međugorje
ViÅ”ići
18
0
16.09.2023 09:30 18 : 0
16.09
10:00
Branitelj
Turbina
0
0
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
16.09
10:00
Klis
Bjelopoljac
0
2
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
16.09
09:30
Radnički
Gornji Rahić
9
0
16.09.2023 09:30 9 : 0
16.09
10:00
Gradina
Kolibri
1
1
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
16.09
10:00
Eurogol
Tuzla Siti
1
3
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
16.09
11:00
Sloboda
Zvijezda
0
3
16.09.2023 11:00 0 : 3
16.09
10:00
Di - Five
Eurofudbal
0
1
16.09.2023 10:00 0 : 1
16.09
10:00
Konjuh
ŠF Živinice 22
1
6
16.09.2023 10:00 1 : 6
16.09
10:00
Tuzla
Slaven
4
0
16.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
16.09
12:00
Å ampion 2017
Betaklub Tango
4
0
16.09.2023 12:00 4 : 0
16.09
10:00
Perfekt
Mladost
11
0
16.09.2023 10:00 11 : 0
16.09
10:30
Tuzla Siti
Budućnost
3
0
16.09.2023 10:30 3 : 0
16.09
10:00
Rijeka
Inter
4
1
16.09.2023 10:00 4 : 1
16.09
12:30
Bambi
Mladost (VB)
7
0
16.09.2023 12:30 7 : 0
16.09
16:30
Iskra
SFK 2000
0
4
16.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
16.09
16:30
Ljubić
Prijedor
0
2
16.09.2023 16:30 0 : 2
16.09
15:00
Sloga (S)
Lokomotiva
6
0
16.09.2023 15:00 6 : 0
16.09
16:30
Prave Dame
Radnički 1923
2
0
16.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
16.09
12:00
Zora
Breznica
0
3
16.09.2023 12:00 0 : 3
16.09
10:30
Fortuna
Spartak 2013
0
12
16.09.2023 10:30 0 : 12
16.09
17:00
Radnik Bumerang
Emina
10
0
16.09.2023 17:00 10 : 0
16.09
14:30
Sloboda
Libero
2
6
16.09.2023 14:30 2 : 6

Rukomet

16.09
19:00
Slavija
Kotor VaroÅ”
22
21
16.09.2023 19:00 22 : 21