XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 264 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 16:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
Borac
Velež
Mostar
4 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
23.09.2023 20:45
Velež
4 : 2
Sloga
GOÅ K
Gabela
4 : 0
Igman
Konjic
23.09.2023 18:30
GOÅ K
4 : 0
Igman
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
5 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
23.09.2023 16:00
Sloboda
5 : 0
Modriča
Kozara
GradiŔka
0 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.09.2023 16:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Slavija
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
23.09.2023 16:00
Borac
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 1
Romanija
Pale
23.09.2023 16:00
Drina
3 : 1
Romanija
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 1
Velež
Nevesinje
23.09.2023 16:00
Leotar
2 : 1
Velež
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
5 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
23.09.2023 16:00
LaktaŔi
5 : 0
Ljubić
BSK
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
23.09.2023 19:00
BSK
1 : 1
Radnik
Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
Željezničar
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 16:00
Famos
2 : 1
Željezničar
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
23.09.2023 16:00
Polet 1926
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Sloga (T)
Trn
3 : 0
Gorica
Å ipovo
23.09.2023 16:00
Sloga (T)
3 : 0
Gorica
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
23.09.2023 16:00
Naprijed
2 : 1
Proleter
Progres
Kneževo
1 : 1
Brdo
Hambarine
23.09.2023 16:00
Progres
1 : 1
Brdo
Mladost (G)
Gacko
6 : 0
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
23.09.2023 16:00
Mladost (G)
6 : 0
Rudar 1925
Budućnost
Pilica
3 : 6
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
23.09.2023 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 6
Zadrugar
Ilićka 01
Brčko
0 : 5
Proleter
Dvorovi
23.09.2023 16:00
Ilićka 01
0 : 5
Proleter
Lijevče
Nova Topola
2 : 2
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
23.09.2023 16:00
Lijevče
2 : 2
13 Skojevki
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
2 : 0
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
23.09.2023 16:00
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
2 : 0
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Trebava
Osječani
7 : 3
Rudar
Stanari
23.09.2023 16:00
Trebava
7 : 3
Rudar
Napredak
Donji Å epak
3 : 1
Birač
Derventa
23.09.2023 16:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Birač
Budućnost
Skelani
2 : 3
Lokanj
Lokanj
23.09.2023 16:30
Budućnost
2 : 3
Lokanj
Tabanci
Tabanci
5 : 1
Partizan
Donja Trnova
23.09.2023 16:30
Tabanci
5 : 1
Partizan
Biseri
Čatrnja
2 : 0
Borac (Å I)
Å ibovska
23.09.2023 16:30
Biseri
2 : 0
Borac (Å I)
Vrbas
Banja Luka
0 : 5
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
23.09.2023 16:00
Vrbas
0 : 5
Krupa
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
6 : 1
Piskavica
Piskavica
23.09.2023 16:00
Borac (ID)
6 : 1
Piskavica
Pecka
Roćević
0 : 6
Bratstvo
Bratunac
23.09.2023 16:00
Pecka
0 : 6
Bratstvo
7. Republika
Svodna
0 : 2
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
23.09.2023 16:00
7. Republika
0 : 2
Radnik Urije
Romanovci
Romanovci
3 : 0
Kalemi
Trebovljani
23.09.2023 16:30
Romanovci
3 : 0
Kalemi
Lazarevica
Čengić
3 : 2
Obilić 2023
Novo Naselje Janja
23.09.2023 16:30
Lazarevica
3 : 2
Obilić 2023
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
23.09.2023 15:30
Gradina
1 : 0
Rudar
Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.09.2023 15:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
2 : 0
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
23.09.2023 15:30
Novi Travnik
2 : 0
Rudar (K)
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
23.09.2023 15:30
Travnik
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Bajer 99
Velagići
0 : 2
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
23.09.2023 15:30
Bajer 99
0 : 2
Bratstvo
NK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 0
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
23.09.2023 15:30
NK Vitez
2 : 0
Podgrmeč
Vitez (B)
Bužim
2 : 1
Romari
Vitez
23.09.2023 15:30
Vitez (B)
2 : 1
Romari
Napredak
Matići
3 : 3
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
23.09.2023 15:30
Napredak
3 : 3
Bosna (K)
Radnički
Lukavac
2 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Brčko
23.09.2023 15:30
Radnički
2 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Sloga
TojÅ”ići
4 : 1
Seona
Seona
23.09.2023 15:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Seona
Famos
Hrasnica
4 : 1
Borac
Jelah
23.09.2023 15:30
Famos
4 : 1
Borac
Nemila
Nemila
4 : 1
UNIS
VogoŔća
23.09.2023 15:30
Nemila
4 : 1
UNIS
Rudar
Breza
1 : 2
Bosna
Visoko
23.09.2023 15:30
Rudar
1 : 2
Bosna
MoŔćanica
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Žepče 1919
Žepče
23.09.2023 15:30
MoŔćanica
4 : 1
Žepče 1919
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
5 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
23.09.2023 16:00
Omladinac 75
5 : 0
Mladost (V)
Ključ
Ključ
4 : 0
Omladinac
Sanica
23.09.2023 16:00
Ključ
4 : 0
Omladinac
Kostrč
Kostrč
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
23.09.2023 16:00
Kostrč
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Hajduk
OraŔje
1 : 1
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
23.09.2023 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
19 srpanj
TreŔnjevka
Maoča
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
23.09.2023 16:00
TreŔnjevka
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
2 : 0
Busovača
Busovača
23.09.2023 16:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Busovača
Hrid
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
23.09.2023 19:00
Hrid
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Teočak
Teočak
3 : 2
Sloga
Bikodže
23.09.2023 15:30
Teočak
3 : 2
Sloga
Omazići 1937
Omazići
2 : 2
Sapna
Sapna
23.09.2023 15:30
Omazići 1937
2 : 2
Sapna
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
23.09.2023 19:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
23.09.2023 19:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Tekstilac
Odžaci
4 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
23.09.2023 16:00
Tekstilac
4 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
23.09.2023 16:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
23.09.2023 16:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
23.09.2023 16:00
Mladost GAT
3 : 4
Jedinstvo (Ub)
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
23.09.2023 16:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 0
Metalac
Bravo
Ljubljana
4 : 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
23.09.2023 13:00
Bravo
4 : 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
RogaŔka
RogaŔka Slatina
0 : 2
Mura
Mrska Sobota
23.09.2023 15:00
RogaŔka
0 : 2
Mura
Celje
Celje
1 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
23.09.2023 17:30
Celje
1 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
Hajduk
Split
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
23.09.2023 19:15
Hajduk
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
Pula
0 : 1
Gorica
Velika Gorica
23.09.2023 17:00
Istra 1961
0 : 1
Gorica
Jezero
Plav
0 : 1
Mornar
Bar
23.09.2023 17:00
Jezero
0 : 1
Mornar
Sutjeska
NikÅ”ić
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
23.09.2023 16:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Rudar
Arsenal
Tivat
0 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
23.09.2023 16:00
Arsenal
0 : 1
Dečić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 1
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
23.09.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Mladost DG
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
23.09.2023 19:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
AlmerĆ­a
Almeria
2 : 2
Valencia
Valencia
23.09.2023 21:00
AlmerĆ­a
2 : 2
Valencia
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 2
Celta Vigo
Vigo
23.09.2023 18:30
Barcelona
3 : 2
Celta Vigo
Girona
Girona
5 : 3
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
23.09.2023 14:00
Girona
5 : 3
Mallorca
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
23.09.2023 16:15
Osasuna
0 : 0
Sevilla
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 1
OGC Nice
Nice
23.09.2023 20:00
Monaco
0 : 1
OGC Nice
Nantes
Nantes
5 : 3
Lorient
Lorient
23.09.2023 20:00
Nantes
5 : 3
Lorient
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
1 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
23.09.2023 20:00
Stade Brestois 29
1 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Fulham
London
23.09.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Fulham
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
23.09.2023 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
23.09.2023 16:00
Manchester City
2 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 3
Everton
Liverpool
23.09.2023 18:30
Brentford
1 : 3
Everton
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
0 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
23.09.2023 21:00
Burnley
0 : 1
Manchester United
Union Berlin
Berlin
0 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
23.09.2023 15:30
Union Berlin
0 : 2
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1 : 0
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
23.09.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
Wolfsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
0 : 1
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
23.09.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 1
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
23.09.2023 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
7 : 0
Bochum 1848
Bochum
23.09.2023 15:30
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
7 : 0
Bochum 1848
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 1
Kƶln
Kƶln
23.09.2023 18:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 1
Kƶln
Lazio
Roma
1 : 1
Monza
Monza
23.09.2023 20:45
Lazio
1 : 1
Monza
Milan
Milano
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
23.09.2023 15:00
Milan
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
4 : 2
Juventus
Torino
23.09.2023 18:00
Sassuolo
4 : 2
Juventus
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
3 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 16:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 1
Željezničar
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.09.2023 16:00
Krupa
1 : 2
Sloboda
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.09.2023 10:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Stupčanica
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 0
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 12:30
Baton
2 : 0
SAÅ K Napredak
Natron
Maglaj
1 : 4
Romari
Vitez
23.09.2023 12:30
Natron
1 : 4
Romari
Fortuna
Zenica
2 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
23.09.2023 12:30
Fortuna
2 : 1
Krivaja
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
6 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.09.2023 12:30
Mladost
6 : 1
Simm Bau
Neum
Neum
4 : 1
Međugorje
Međugorje
23.09.2023 12:30
Neum
4 : 1
Međugorje
Troglav 1918
Livno
7 : 0
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
23.09.2023 12:30
Troglav 1918
7 : 0
LjubuŔki
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 0
Internacional
Podgorica
23.09.2023 20:00
Arsenal
2 : 0
Internacional
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
23.09.2023 18:00
Kom
2 : 0
Dečić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 6
Zeta
Podgorica
23.09.2023 19:00
Iskra
0 : 6
Zeta
Petrovac
Petrovac
3 : 0
Ortrant - Olympic
Ulcinj
23.09.2023 15:00
Petrovac
3 : 0
Ortrant - Olympic
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
6 : 1
Lovćen
Cetinje
23.09.2023 15:00
OFK Titograd
6 : 1
Lovćen
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Tuzla
23.09.2023 19:45
Borac
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
23.09.2023 15:30
Sloga
1 : 3
Velež
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
23.09.2023 15:00
Željezničar
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 4
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
23.09.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
2 : 4
Å iroki Brijeg
Crni vrh
Jaružani
0 : 1
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
23.09.2023 11:30
Crni vrh
0 : 1
FSA Prijedor
Borac
Å amac
1 : 4
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
23.09.2023 11:30
Borac
1 : 4
Tekstilac Kort
Partizan
Kostajnica
3 : 3
Plamen
Vodičevo
23.09.2023 10:00
Partizan
3 : 3
Plamen
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
3 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
23.09.2023 10:00
Zvijezda
3 : 0
Ukrina
Omladinac
Banja Luka
9 : 0
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
23.09.2023 09:00
Omladinac
9 : 0
Potkozarje
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Džaja
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 17:00
Željezničar Sport team
3 : 0
Džaja
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
23.09.2023 11:30
Jedinstvo (R)
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
1 : 2
Budućnost
Pilica
23.09.2023 11:30
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podrinje
Janja
3 : 4
Bratstvo
Bratunac
23.09.2023 11:30
Podrinje
3 : 4
Bratstvo
Sutjeska
Foča
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.09.2023 12:30
Sutjeska
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Baton
Sarajevo
4 : 0
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 10:00
Baton
4 : 0
SAÅ K Napredak
Natron
Maglaj
0 : 10
Romari
Vitez
23.09.2023 10:00
Natron
0 : 10
Romari
Fortuna
Zenica
2 : 4
Krivaja
Zavidovići
23.09.2023 10:00
Fortuna
2 : 4
Krivaja
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.09.2023 10:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Neum
Neum
0 : 7
Međugorje
Međugorje
23.09.2023 10:00
Neum
0 : 7
Međugorje
Troglav 1918
Livno
15 : 0
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
23.09.2023 10:00
Troglav 1918
15 : 0
LjubuŔki
Grude
Grude
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
23.09.2023 11:00
Grude
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Borac
Izačić
0 : 8
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
23.09.2023 13:30
Borac
0 : 8
Omladinac 75
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
1 : 3
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
23.09.2023 12:00
Novi Travnik
1 : 3
VlaÅ”ić
Jajce
Jajce
3 : 1
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
23.09.2023 12:00
Jajce
3 : 1
Radnik
Bilalovac - CPU
Bilalovac
4 : 0
Busovača
Busovača
23.09.2023 12:00
Bilalovac - CPU
4 : 0
Busovača
Rudar
Han Bila
3 : 3
Fojnica
Fojnica
23.09.2023 12:00
Rudar
3 : 3
Fojnica
Novi Grad
Sarajevo - Novi Grad
1 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
23.09.2023 10:00
Novi Grad
1 : 3
Famos
Glasinac
Sokolac
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 11:00
Glasinac
0 : 2
Željezničar
Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
23.09.2023 08:30
Željezničar 2
6 : 0
Igman
Sokolac
Sokolac
1 : 3
Baton
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 15:30
Sokolac
1 : 3
Baton
Velež
Mostar
11 : 0
Turbina
Jablanica
23.09.2023 10:00
Velež
11 : 0
Turbina
Sloga
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
13 : 1
Klis
Buturović Polje
23.09.2023 10:00
Sloga
13 : 1
Klis
Mladost (SO)
Solina
2 : 0
Å F Miri
KruŔevica
23.09.2023 11:00
Mladost (SO)
2 : 0
Å F Miri
Mladost (VB)
Velika Brijesnica
4 : 1
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
23.09.2023 10:00
Mladost (VB)
4 : 1
Betaklub Tango
Budućnost
Podgorica
12 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
23.09.2023 17:00
Budućnost
12 : 0
Jedinstvo
Berane
Berane
2 : 2
Adria
Kotor
23.09.2023 11:00
Berane
2 : 2
Adria
Kom
Kom
0 : 1
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
23.09.2023 10:00
Kom
0 : 1
Stari Aerodrom
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
23.09.2023 18:00
Borac
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
23.09.2023 14:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Velež
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
23.09.2023 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
23.09.2023 14:00
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
Doboj
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Trn
23.09.2023 11:30
Željezničar
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Sloga (D)
Doboj
0 : 6
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 11:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 6
OFK Spartak 2013
Kozara
GradiŔka
9 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
23.09.2023 11:30
Kozara
9 : 0
Omarska
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 1
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 11:30
Modriča Alfa
1 : 1
Borac (BL)
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 5
Željezničar Sport tim
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 11:30
Polet 1926
1 : 5
Željezničar Sport tim
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
6 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
23.09.2023 11:30
Sloboda
6 : 1
Proleter
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
1 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 11:30
Mineral
1 : 0
BSK
Crni vrh
Jaružani
0 : 3
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
23.09.2023 10:00
Crni vrh
0 : 3
FSA Prijedor
Borac
Å amac
3 : 0
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
23.09.2023 10:00
Borac
3 : 0
Tekstilac Kort
Napredak
Donji Å epak
1 : 9
Lokomotiva
Brčko
23.09.2023 11:30
Napredak
1 : 9
Lokomotiva
Radnik
Bijeljina
5 : 1
Radnički
Karakaj
23.09.2023 11:30
Radnik
5 : 1
Radnički
Zenit
Bijeljina
9 : 1
Sloga junajted
Bijeljina
23.09.2023 11:30
Zenit
9 : 1
Sloga junajted
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
0 : 6
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
23.09.2023 10:00
Ljeskovac
0 : 6
Sloboda
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Mladost
Velika Obarska
23.09.2023 08:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Mladost
Janja 2009
Janja
0 : 0
Drina
Amajlije
23.09.2023 16:30
Janja 2009
0 : 0
Drina
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
2 : 3
Zadrugar
Gornje Crnjelovo
23.09.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
2 : 3
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
3 : 1
Budućnost
Pilica
23.09.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 1
Budućnost
Podrinje
Janja
5 : 0
Bratstvo
Bratunac
23.09.2023 10:00
Podrinje
5 : 0
Bratstvo
Budućnost
Skelani
0 : 9
Milići
Milići
23.09.2023 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 9
Milići
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
23.09.2023 11:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Velež
Bihać
Bihać
1 : 3
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
23.09.2023 11:30
Bihać
1 : 3
AN Jedinstvo
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
1 : 3
Rudar
Kamengrad
23.09.2023 11:30
Podgrmeč
1 : 3
Rudar
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
2 : 1
Jezerski
Jezerski
23.09.2023 11:30
KrajiŔnik
2 : 1
Jezerski
Gomila
Stijena
0 : 6
Vitez
Bužim
23.09.2023 11:30
Gomila
0 : 6
Vitez
ABC
Podzvizd
0 : 0
Krajina
Cazin
23.09.2023 11:30
ABC
0 : 0
Krajina
Rudar
Han Bila
2 : 2
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
23.09.2023 10:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Novi Travnik
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
1 : 3
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
23.09.2023 10:00
VlaÅ”ić
1 : 3
Sport Prevent
Sloga
Dolac
0 : 0
LaŔva
Dolac
23.09.2023 10:00
Sloga
0 : 0
LaŔva
Sporting
Zenica
2 : 2
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.09.2023 17:00
Sporting
2 : 2
Stupčanica
Žepče 1919
Žepče
3 : 0
Nemila
Nemila
23.09.2023 12:30
Žepče 1919
3 : 0
Nemila
Borac
Jelah
1 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.09.2023 11:30
Borac
1 : 2
Simm Bau
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.09.2023 12:00
Novi Grad 1
1 : 3
Slavija
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
5 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
23.09.2023 09:00
Famos (H)
5 : 1
Radnik
Å F Derby
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Betaklub
Doglodi
23.09.2023 16:45
Å F Derby
2 : 1
Betaklub
Soker
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Baton 2
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 18:30
Soker
1 : 1
Baton 2
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 11:00
Miske - Akademija
0 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Å F Sparta
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Fair-Play
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 17:00
Å F Sparta
2 : 0
Fair-Play
Å iroki brijeg
Å iroki brijeg
1 : 0
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
23.09.2023 11:30
Å iroki brijeg
1 : 0
Tomislav
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 0
Blagaj
Blagaj
23.09.2023 10:30
Zrinjski
5 : 0
Blagaj
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 2
Stolac
Stolac
23.09.2023 10:30
Čapljina
1 : 2
Stolac
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
3 : 3
Velež
Mostar
23.09.2023 10:30
KruŔevo
3 : 3
Velež
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
1 : 16
UÅ S Fortuna
Mostar
23.09.2023 11:30
Bjelopoljac
1 : 16
UÅ S Fortuna
Lokomotiva
Mostar
1 : 2
Igman
Konjic
23.09.2023 11:30
Lokomotiva
1 : 2
Igman
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 2
Zvijezda
Gradačac
23.09.2023 11:15
Gornji Rahić
0 : 2
Zvijezda
OraŔje
OraŔje
3 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
23.09.2023 11:15
OraŔje
3 : 1
Gradina
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.09.2023 11:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 2
Sloboda
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 3
Å ampion 2017
Brčko
23.09.2023 11:00
Slaven
1 : 3
Å ampion 2017
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
1 : 0
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
23.09.2023 11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
1 : 0
OFK Tuzla
Bambi
Tuzla
1 : 2
Konjuh
Kladanj
23.09.2023 11:00
Bambi
1 : 2
Konjuh
Rudar
Bukinje
1 : 3
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
23.09.2023 11:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Orahovica 74
Sloboda
Tuzla
11 : 0
Mladost
MaleÅ”ići
23.09.2023 10:00
Sloboda
11 : 0
Mladost
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
4 : 1
Proleter
Tuzla
23.09.2023 10:00
Å pionica 1953
4 : 1
Proleter
Željezničar
Doboj
5 : 0
Sloga (T)
Trn
23.09.2023 10:00
Željezničar
5 : 0
Sloga (T)
Sloga (D)
Doboj
1 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 10:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Kozara
GradiŔka
18 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
23.09.2023 10:00
Kozara
18 : 0
Omarska
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
0 : 4
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 10:00
Modriča Alfa
0 : 4
Borac (BL)
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
2 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
23.09.2023 10:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Proleter
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 2
BSK
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 10:00
Mineral
2 : 2
BSK
Napredak
Donji Å epak
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko
23.09.2023 10:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Radnički
Karakaj
23.09.2023 10:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Radnički
Zenit
Bijeljina
5 : 0
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
23.09.2023 10:00
Zenit
5 : 0
Sloga Junajted
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
23.09.2023
10:00
Gomjenica
Prijedor
23.09.2023 10:00
FSA Prijedor
:
Gomjenica
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Budućnost
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 16:00
Borac
4 : 0
Budućnost
Hercegovac
Bileća
5 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
23.09.2023 10:00
Hercegovac
5 : 0
Velež
Bihać
Bihać
0 : 5
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
23.09.2023 10:00
Bihać
0 : 5
AN Jedinstvo
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
9 : 0
Rudar
Sanski Most
23.09.2023 10:00
Podgrmeč
9 : 0
Rudar
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
4 : 0
Radnički (R)
Ripač
23.09.2023 10:00
Mladost 1938
4 : 0
Radnički (R)
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
12 : 0
Jezerski
Jezerski
23.09.2023 10:00
KrajiŔnik
12 : 0
Jezerski
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
0 : 4
Radnički
Ćoralići
23.09.2023 10:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 4
Radnički
Gomila
Stijena
2 : 2
Vitez
Bužim
23.09.2023 10:00
Gomila
2 : 2
Vitez
ABC
Podzvizd
0 : 1
Krajina
Cazin
23.09.2023 10:00
ABC
0 : 1
Krajina
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
0 : 5
Romari
Vitez
23.09.2023 12:00
Brnjaci
0 : 5
Romari
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
4 : 0
Busovača
Busovača
23.09.2023 12:00
Nova Bila
4 : 0
Busovača
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
5 : 2
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
23.09.2023 12:00
VlaÅ”ić
5 : 2
Sport Prevent
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
4 : 0
LaŔva
LaŔva
23.09.2023 12:00
Sloga
4 : 0
LaŔva
Sporting
Zenica
5 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.09.2023 14:30
Sporting
5 : 1
Stupčanica
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
0 : 5
Rudar (B)
Breza
23.09.2023 10:00
VareÅ”
0 : 5
Rudar (B)
Žepče 1919
Žepče
2 : 1
Nemila
Nemila
23.09.2023 10:00
Žepče 1919
2 : 1
Nemila
Don Bosco
Žepče
2 : 4
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
23.09.2023 14:30
Don Bosco
2 : 4
Novi Å eher
Borac
Jelah
0 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.09.2023 10:00
Borac
0 : 0
Simm Bau
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
1 : 5
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.09.2023 09:30
IlijaÅ”
1 : 5
Slavija
F.A. Akademika
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
23.09.2023 13:00
F.A. Akademika
2 : 1
Radnik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 10:00
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Željezničar 2
Sparta
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 12:00
Sparta
2 : 1
Novi Grad
KMN VogoŔća
VogoŔća
0 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
23.09.2023 09:00
KMN VogoŔća
0 : 3
Famos
Sokolac
Sokolac
1 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
23.09.2023 13:30
Sokolac
1 : 1
Igman
GOÅ K
Gabela
8 : 2
Rama
Prozor - Rama
23.09.2023 11:00
GOÅ K
8 : 2
Rama
Zrinjski
Mostar
8 : 1
Blagaj
Blagaj
23.09.2023 09:00
Zrinjski
8 : 1
Blagaj
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 2
Stolac
Stolac
23.09.2023 09:00
Čapljina
0 : 2
Stolac
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
1 : 4
Velež
Mostar
23.09.2023 09:00
KruŔevo
1 : 4
Velež
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
1 : 8
Fortuna
Mostar
23.09.2023 10:00
Bjelopoljac
1 : 8
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
Mostar
0 : 7
Igman
Konjic
23.09.2023 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 7
Igman
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 7
Zvijezda
Gradačac
23.09.2023 10:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 7
Zvijezda
OraŔje
OraŔje
1 : 5
Gradina
Srebrenik
23.09.2023 10:00
OraŔje
1 : 5
Gradina
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.09.2023 10:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 0
Sloboda
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 5
Å ampion 2017
Brčko
23.09.2023 10:00
Slaven
1 : 5
Å ampion 2017
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
4 : 0
Tuzla
Tuzla
23.09.2023 10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
4 : 0
Tuzla
Bambi
Tuzla
6 : 0
Konjuh
Kladanj
23.09.2023 10:00
Bambi
6 : 0
Konjuh
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 12
Perfekt
Srebrenik
23.09.2023 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 12
Perfekt
Rudar
Bukinje
0 : 6
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
23.09.2023 09:30
Rudar
0 : 6
Tuzla Siti
Mladost (VB)
Velika Brijesnica
2 : 3
Inter
Banovići
23.09.2023 09:30
Mladost (VB)
2 : 3
Inter
Rijeka
Šerić
3 : 1
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
23.09.2023 09:30
Rijeka
3 : 1
Orahovica 74
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
6 : 0
Respekt
Sarajevo
23.09.2023 16:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Respekt

Odbojka

Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Bratunac
Bratunac
23.09.2023 16:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Bratunac
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
23.09.2023 16:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Drina

Rukomet

Drina
Zvornik
34 : 32
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.09.2023 18:00
Drina
34 : 32
Slavija
Derventa
Derventa
32 : 30
Sloga
Prnjavor
23.09.2023 19:00
Derventa
32 : 30
Sloga
Srbac
Srbac
31 : 28
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
23.09.2023
Srbac
31 : 28
Borac M:TEL 2
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
36 : 27
Sava
Brod
23.09.2023
SrednjoŔkolac
36 : 27
Sava
Prijedor
Prijedor
25 : 25
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
23.09.2023
Prijedor
25 : 25
LaktaŔi
Teslić
Teslić
33 : 19
Čelinac
Čelinac
23.09.2023
Teslić
33 : 19
Čelinac
Hercegovac
Bileća
22 : 28
Lokomotiva
Brčko
23.09.2023 19:00
Hercegovac
22 : 28
Lokomotiva
Sana 7
Sanski Most
25 : 33
Jajce
Jajce
23.09.2023 19:00
Sana 7
25 : 33
Jajce
Zrinjski
Mostar
28 : 28
Bosna Ekoenergija
Visoko
23.09.2023 20:00
Zrinjski
28 : 28
Bosna Ekoenergija
Rvacka
Livno
34 : 22
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
23.09.2023 19:00
Rvacka
34 : 22
Kiseljak
Mira
Prijedor
20 : 30
Mladost 1960
Banja Luka
23.09.2023 19:00
Mira
20 : 30
Mladost 1960
Dzens je ocenio igrača
Dzens je ocenio igrača
Dzens je ocenio igrača
EdinKurpejovic je ocenio igrača
EdinKurpejovic je ocenio igrača
bajobajic je ocenio igrača
bajobajic je ocenio igrača