XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
376 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 24 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

24.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
PosuŔje
0
2
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
24.09
19:45
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
1
24.09.2023 19:45 2 : 1
24.09
16:00
Omarska
Sutjeska
1
3
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
24.09
16:00
Čelinac
Borac
1
0
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Dubrave
Sloboda
3
0
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Crni vrh
Jedinstvo
4
1
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
Hercegovac
Podrinje
3
2
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
16:00
Stakorina
Guber
4
1
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Vlasenica
1
4
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 4
24.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Drina HE
1
2
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
16:00
LauÅ”
Mladost
0
0
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:00
Sloga DIPO
Sloga
9
0
24.09.2023 16:00 9 : 0
24.09
16:00
Plamen
Karanovac
6
0
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
24.09
16:00
Polet KrajiŔnik
Krajina
1
0
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Kozara
Budućnost
1
0
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Crvena zvijezda
Sloga
2
2
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
24.09
16:00
Skugrić
Ozren
4
0
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 0
24.09
16:00
Vučijak
Hajduk (B)
6
1
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
24.09
16:00
Omladinac
NaŔa krila
6
1
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
24.09
16:00
Ukrina
Hajduk (K)
8
2
24.09.2023 16:00 8 : 2
24.09
16:00
Željezničar
Rudanka
3
1
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Zvijezda
Crkvina
3
2
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
16:30
Šekovići
Ljeskovac
0
2
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 2
24.09
16:30
Mladost
Trnovica
2
0
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
24.09
16:30
Brezik
Janja 2009
2
0
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
24.09
16:30
Majevica
Podrinje
3
0
24.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Rudar
MoŔtanica
4
4
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 4
24.09
16:00
Brzi
Podgrmeč
6
2
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 2
24.09
16:00
Knežopoljac
Berek 1975
0
4
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 4
24.09
16:00
Slaven
Gomjenica
0
0
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:30
Laminci
Obradovac
2
0
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
24.09
16:30
Borac (Mag)
Mladi KrajiŔnik
1
1
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
24.09
16:30
Kozara
Borac (MaÅ”)
1
0
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
24.09
16:30
Sloboda
Omladinac
2
4
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 4
24.09
19:00
Župa
Potkozarje
1
1
24.09.2023 19:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:30
Torpedo
Milan
5
0
24.09.2023 16:30 5 : 0
24.09
16:00
Gomionica
Zmijanje
3
1
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Å njegotina
OFK Spartak 2013
1
1
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Rekreativo
OFK Banja Luka
2
1
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
24.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
0
3
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
24.09
15:30
Borac (O)
BSK
7
2
24.09.2023 15:30 7 : 2
BSK
24.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Borac (K)
3
0
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Sloboda GS
OFK Pridjel
12
0
24.09.2023 15:30 12 : 0
24.09
15:30
ZboriŔte
Polet
0
1
24.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
16:00
Mladost
Trebavac
5
0
24.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
24.09
11:00
ViŔnjik
Kladari Gornji
3
0
24.09.2023 11:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Dobor
Pelagićevo 21
2
1
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Vranjak
4
1
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
Partizan
Zadrugar
1
7
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 7
24.09
16:00
Sloga 73
Bratstvo
2
1
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
24.09
16:00
Mladost
Skugrić 1964
3
2
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
11:00
Crvena zvijezda
Posavina
3
0
24.09.2023 11:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Sloboda
Grčica
4
4
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 4
24.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo
4
2
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 2
24.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Polet
5
0
24.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
24.09
16:00
Bobetino Brdo
Zadrugar
3
0
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Gredice
Sava 04
5
2
24.09.2023 16:00 5 : 2
24.09
16:00
Strijelac
Obilić
4
1
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:30
Panteri
Obarska
4
2
24.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
24.09
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
4
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
24.09
16:30
Semberija
OFK Batković
6
1
24.09.2023 16:30 6 : 1
24.09
16:30
Magnojević 2001
Balatun
5
0
24.09.2023 16:30 5 : 0
24.09
16:30
Kolektiv
Sloga 94
1
4
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 4
24.09
16:30
OFK Magnojević
Gorica
2
0
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
24.09
16:30
VSK
Drina (Amajlije)
4
0
24.09.2023 16:30
VSK
4 : 0
24.09
16:00
Radnički
Branjevo
1
3
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
24.09
16:00
Jadar
Milići
2
0
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Čelopek
Jardan
2
0
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost
1
1
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Jasenica
Borac
0
4
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 4
24.09
16:00
Mrakovica
Rasavci
1
1
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Partizan
Svodna
5
1
24.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
24.09
16:30
Stevan Dukić
Ratar
0
7
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 7
24.09
11:00
OFK Nožičko
Vrbas
1
7
24.09.2023 11:00 1 : 7
24.09
16:30
Crvena zemlja
Obilić PP
1
5
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 5
24.09
16:30
Budućnost
Polet
2
3
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 3
24.09
11:00
Jugović
Mladost
3
1
24.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
24.09
11:00
Priboj
Slijepčevići
8
0
24.09.2023 11:00 8 : 0
24.09
11:00
Čelik
Krbeti
2
0
24.09.2023 11:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:30
BUK
Piperci
0
1
24.09.2023 16:30
BUK
0 : 1
24.09
16:30
Proleter
Sloga
4
2
24.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
24.09
16:30
Stević Jovan
Borac
0
1
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
24.09
16:30
Ljeljenča
Sloboda
1
2
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 2
24.09
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
5
0
24.09.2023 16:30 5 : 0
24.09
10:30
Majevica
Budućnost
2
1
24.09.2023 10:30 2 : 1
24.09
16:30
Pobjeda
Sloga Junajted
1
3
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 3
24.09
16:30
Tavna
Novo doba
2
1
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
24.09
16:30
Zenit
Polet
4
1
24.09.2023 16:30 4 : 1
24.09
16:30
Glogovac
OFK Crnjelovo
2
2
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 2
24.09
16:30
Modran
Koridor 2011
2
8
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 8
24.09
16:30
Sloga
KoviljuŔe
0
0
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 0
24.09
10:30
Nacional
Patkovača
1
5
24.09.2023 10:30 1 : 5
24.09
10:30
Sloboda
Sava
3
0
24.09.2023 10:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Zvijezda
Budućnost
1
0
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Stupčanica
Jedinstvo
4
0
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladost
Simm Bau
3
3
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 3
24.09
16:00
Goražde
TOÅ K
2
1
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Gornji Rahić
Bratstvo
2
0
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Čelik
Tomislav
2
2
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rudar (HB)
Krajina
7
1
24.09.2023 15:30 7 : 1
24.09
15:30
Kiseljak
Sloga
3
0
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladost (K)
Omladinac 68
2
0
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Dinamo
Prokosovići
5
0
24.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
24.09
15:30
Orahovica 74
Lokomotiva
4
0
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:30
Svatovac
Priluk
1
0
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Bosna (M)
Mladost (D)
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Baton
Igman
2
2
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
MoŔevac
Natron
0
3
24.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
24.09
15:30
Kolina
Usora
2
4
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 4
24.09
15:30
Krivaja
IlijaÅ”
2
1
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Klis
Troglav 1918
1
1
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Grude
Međugorje
1
2
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Stolac
Sloga
1
1
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Turbina
ViÅ”ići
1
1
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Brotnjo
KruŔevo
2
4
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 4
24.09
15:30
KameŔnica
LjubuŔki
2
2
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rama
Neum
4
0
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
16:00
Željezničar
Kamenica
6
0
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
24.09
16:00
Mladost 1938
Mladost (P)
4
4
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 4
24.09
16:00
Dragovoljac
Odžak 102
4
1
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
Ratkovići
Mladost
1
6
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 6
24.09
16:00
Dinamo 75
Korpar
3
2
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
16:00
Mladi zadrugar
Sloga (P)
1
1
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Napredak
Mladost (V)
1
0
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Izbor
Frankopan
3
0
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:30
Fortuna
Novi Å eher
5
3
24.09.2023 16:30 5 : 3
24.09
14:30
Čelični grad-Steel City
Proleter
2
1
24.09.2023 14:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Pobjeda
VareÅ”
5
1
24.09.2023 15:30 5 : 1
24.09
15:30
Zmaj
Borac
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Napredak
LijeŔeva
1
2
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
16:00
KreŔevo
VlaÅ”ić
1
1
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Sport Prevent
4
5
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 5
24.09
16:00
Kaćuni
Fojnica
3
0
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Karaula
Šantići
3
0
24.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Elektrobosna
Bobovac
2
2
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
24.09
16:00
Nova Bila
Dnoluka
6
2
24.09.2023 16:00 6 : 2
24.09
16:30
Omladinac
Saobraćajac
0
6
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 6
24.09
11:00
Vratnik
Pofalićki
1
1
24.09.2023 11:00 1 : 1
24.09
19:00
Stup
Academica
2
1
24.09.2023 19:00 2 : 1
24.09
13:00
El Tarik
Bojnik
0
3
24.09.2023 13:00 0 : 3
24.09
13:00
Respekt
Ozren
0
7
24.09.2023 13:00 0 : 7
24.09
16:00
Butmir
Mladost
1
2
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
13:00
Azot
BKB
5
1
24.09.2023 13:00 5 : 1
BKB
24.09
11:30
Drina
Radnički
1
9
24.09.2023 11:30 1 : 9
24.09
16:00
Mostar
Sport talent
0
3
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
24.09
16:30
Branitelj
Fortuna
2
5
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 5
24.09
16:00
Bjelopoljac
Blagaj
2
2
24.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
24.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Cim
6
2
24.09.2023 17:00 6 : 2
Cim
24.09
16:00
Neretva 2020
Iskra
1
2
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Å ator
Vir
1
0
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
Vir
24.09
15:30
Mesihovina
Rakitno
1
3
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
Å ujica
Junak
0
2
24.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
24.09
15:30
Drinovci
Kupres
2
3
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
24.09
15:30
Mladost (GŽ)
Rudar
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Mladost 78
Slatina
5
3
24.09.2023 15:30 5 : 3
24.09
15:30
Rijeka
DSK
5
2
24.09.2023 15:30 5 : 2
DSK
24.09
15:30
Željezničar
Jedinstvo
2
0
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladost (P)
Ingram
1
1
24.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Doboj Istok
Mladost (S)
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Trebava
OFK Međiđa
2
1
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Vražići 92
Rainci
2
1
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Mramor (B)
Miri
0
3
24.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
24.09
15:30
Mramor (M)
Mladost (VB)
3
3
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 3
24.09
15:30
Stjepan Polje
Turija
4
0
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Željezničar
4
2
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
24.09
15:30
Mladost (D)
Pribava
2
2
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rudar
Jedinstvo (H)
2
0
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladost
Mionica 85
2
0
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
12 decembar
Sladna
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Voćar
25 maj
0
1
24.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
15:30
Graničar
Koraj
3
0
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
OFK Vida
Sloboda
3
0
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Čelić
Bukovik
6
0
24.09.2023 15:30 6 : 0
24.09
15:30
Å pionica 1953
Biberovo Polje
3
0
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Memići
Jablanica
3
1
24.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
24.09
15:30
OFK Tuzla
KruŔik
4
0
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:30
Toplice
Proleter
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan
5
1
24.09.2023 15:30 5 : 1
24.09
15:30
Mladost (GT)
Omladinac RMU
2
1
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
Slaven
2
1
24.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
14:00
Kralupi
OFK Visoko
3
0
24.09.2023 14:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:30
Omladinac
Dijamant
0
6
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 6
24.09
16:30
Ljiljan
KoloÅ”ići
0
6
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 6
24.09
14:00
MoŔtre
Poriječani
1
3
24.09.2023 14:00 1 : 3
24.09
16:30
Gračanica
7 april
1
1
24.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
24.09
20:15
Maribor
Koper
0
1
24.09.2023 20:15 0 : 1
24.09
17:00
Slaven Belupo
Rijeka
0
1
24.09.2023 17:00 0 : 1
24.09
19:15
RudeÅ”
Dinamo
1
5
24.09.2023 19:15 1 : 5
24.09
16:00
Igalo
Lovćen
1
2
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
19:00
Iskra
Grbalj
2
3
24.09.2023 19:00 2 : 3
24.09
19:00
Kom
Internacional
0
0
24.09.2023 19:00
Kom
0 : 0
24.09
20:00
Bokelj
Podgorica
2
1
24.09.2023 20:00 2 : 1
24.09
16:00
Berane
Ortrant - Olimpic
0
2
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
24.09
15:00
Vardar
Gostivar
0
2
24.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
24.09
15:00
Å kendija
Makedonija ĐP
1
0
24.09.2023 15:00 1 : 0
24.09
15:00
AP Brera
Sileks
1
1
24.09.2023 15:00 1 : 1
24.09
15:00
Voska sport
Å kupi
2
3
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 3
24.09
15:00
Struga
Rabotnički
1
0
24.09.2023 15:00 1 : 0
24.09
15:00
TikveÅ”
Bregalnica
2
1
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 1
24.09
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
24.09.2023 21:00 3 : 1
24.09
18:30
Las Palmas
Granada
1
0
24.09.2023 18:30 1 : 0
24.09
16:15
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
1
1
24.09.2023 16:15 1 : 1
24.09
18:30
Real Betis
CƔdiz
1
1
24.09.2023 18:30 1 : 1
24.09
14:00
Real Sociedad
Getafe
4
3
24.09.2023 14:00 4 : 3
24.09
15:00
Le Havre
Clermont
2
1
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 1
24.09
15:00
Lens
Toulouse
2
1
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 1
24.09
13:00
Metz
Strasbourg
0
1
24.09.2023 13:00 0 : 1
24.09
17:05
Montpellier
Stade Rennais
0
0
24.09.2023 17:05 0 : 0
24.09
20:45
PSG
Olympique de Marseille
4
0
24.09.2023 20:45
PSG
4 : 0
24.09
15:00
Chelsea
Aston Villa
0
1
24.09.2023 15:00 0 : 1
24.09
15:00
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 2
24.09
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bournemouth
3
1
24.09.2023 15:00 3 : 1
24.09
15:00
Liverpool
West Ham United
3
1
24.09.2023 15:00 3 : 1
24.09
17:30
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
0
8
24.09.2023 17:30 0 : 8
24.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Heidenheim
4
1
24.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
0
0
24.09.2023 17:30 0 : 0
24.09
15:00
Atalanta
Cagliari
2
0
24.09.2023 15:00 2 : 0
24.09
18:00
Bologna
Napoli
0
0
24.09.2023 18:00 0 : 0
24.09
12:30
Empoli
Inter
0
1
24.09.2023 12:30 0 : 1
24.09
20:45
Torino
Roma
1
1
24.09.2023 20:45 1 : 1
24.09
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
0
2
24.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
24.09
16:00
Kozara
Željezničar Sport team
4
2
24.09.2023 16:00 4 : 2
24.09
16:30
Borac
Å iroki Brijeg
2
2
24.09.2023 16:30 2 : 2
24.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Radnik (H)
1
0
24.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
0
2
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
24.09
12:00
Podgrmeč
OFK Spartak
1
3
24.09.2023 12:00 1 : 3
24.09
12:00
BSK
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
24.09.2023 12:00
BSK
1 : 3
24.09
12:00
Rudar (KG)
Bratstvo
2
2
24.09.2023 12:00 2 : 2
24.09
12:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
1
3
24.09.2023 12:00 1 : 3
24.09
12:00
LaktaŔi
Željezničar Sport team
4
2
24.09.2023 12:00 4 : 2
24.09
12:00
Bratstvo
Rudanka
6
0
24.09.2023 12:00 6 : 0
24.09
12:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradina
3
1
24.09.2023 12:00 3 : 1
24.09
12:00
Radnički
Slaven
3
3
24.09.2023 12:00 3 : 3
24.09
12:00
Radnik
Sloga
2
8
24.09.2023 12:00 2 : 8
24.09
12:00
Ilićka 01
Modriča
3
0
24.09.2023 12:00 3 : 0
24.09
12:00
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
3
0
24.09.2023 12:00 3 : 0
24.09
12:30
Rudar
Sarajevo
1
6
24.09.2023 12:30 1 : 6
24.09
12:30
IlijaÅ”
Slavija
1
2
24.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
24.09
12:30
Famos (H)
UNIS
5
1
24.09.2023 12:30 5 : 1
24.09
12:30
Željezničar
Novi Grad
2
1
24.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
24.09
12:30
Famos (V)
Igman
1
3
24.09.2023 12:30 1 : 3
24.09
12:30
Bosna
Goražde
5
1
24.09.2023 12:30 5 : 1
24.09
12:30
NK Vitez
Čelik
0
8
24.09.2023 12:30 0 : 8
24.09
12:30
Žepče
TOÅ K
4
2
24.09.2023 12:30 4 : 2
24.09
12:30
Borac
Travnik
2
1
24.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
24.09
12:30
Čapljina
Tomislav
4
1
24.09.2023 12:30 4 : 1
24.09
17:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
3
2
24.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
24.09
17:00
Mornar 1923
Rudar
0
0
24.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
24.09
11:00
Stari Aerodrom
Zabjelo
6
0
24.09.2023 11:00 6 : 0
24.09
16:00
PosuŔje
Zvijezda 09
0
1
24.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
24.09
13:00
Igman
GoŔk
0
1
24.09.2023 13:00 0 : 1
24.09
10:00
Podgrmeč
OFK Spartak
3
4
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 4
24.09
10:00
BSK
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
24.09.2023 10:00
BSK
1 : 0
24.09
10:00
Kozara
Omarska
6
2
24.09.2023 10:00 6 : 2
24.09
10:00
Rudar
Bratstvo
4
0
24.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
24.09
10:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
2
8
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 8
24.09
10:00
LaktaŔi
Željezničar Sport team
1
4
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
24.09
11:30
Sloga
Naprijed
4
3
24.09.2023 11:30 4 : 3
24.09
11:30
OFK Brdo
Čelinac
0
4
24.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
24.09
11:30
Progres
Gorica
0
0
24.09.2023 11:30 0 : 0
24.09
11:30
Lijevče
Dubrave
2
0
24.09.2023 11:30 2 : 0
24.09
11:30
Sloga
Proleter
1
4
24.09.2023 11:30 1 : 4
24.09
11:30
Polet 1926
Mineral
2
6
24.09.2023 11:30 2 : 6
24.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Željezničar
0
0
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
24.09
10:00
Zvijezda
Gradina
0
3
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
24.09
10:00
Radnički
Slaven
1
2
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
24.09
10:00
Radnik
Sloga
3
2
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
24.09
10:00
Ilićka 01
Modriča Alfa
2
0
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
24.09
10:00
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
10
0
24.09.2023 10:00 10 : 0
24.09
12:00
Ozren
Rudar
2
0
24.09.2023 12:00 2 : 0
24.09
10:00
Trebava
NaŔa krila
4
8
24.09.2023 10:00 4 : 8
24.09
10:00
Vučijak
Hajduk
1
4
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
24.09
10:00
OFK Spartak
Borac
1
1
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
24.09
10:00
Biseri
Lijevče
8
0
24.09.2023 10:00 8 : 0
24.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Polet
0
7
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 7
24.09
11:30
Proleter
Vlasenica
0
4
24.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
24.09
11:30
Rudar 1925
Jadar
4
0
24.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
24.09
10:00
Rudar
Sarajevo
0
9
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 9
24.09
10:00
IlijaÅ”
Slavija
0
3
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
24.09
10:00
Famos (H)
UNIS
1
2
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
24.09
10:00
Radnik (H)
Romanija
3
0
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
24.09
10:00
Željezničar
Novi Grad
10
1
24.09.2023 10:00 10 : 1
24.09
10:00
Famos (V)
Igman
0
6
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
24.09
10:00
Bosna
Goražde
2
1
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
24.09
10:00
NK Vitez
Čelik
2
5
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 5
24.09
10:00
Žepče
TOÅ K
1
3
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
24.09
10:00
Borac
Travnik
2
4
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 4
24.09
10:00
Čapljina
Tomislav
1
2
24.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
24.09
10:00
Leotar
Branitelj
6
1
24.09.2023 10:00 6 : 1
24.09
13:30
Bihać
Sloga
2
3
24.09.2023 13:30 2 : 3
24.09
13:30
Ključ
Olimpija
3
0
24.09.2023 13:30 3 : 0
24.09
12:00
Karaula
Sport Prevent
0
5
24.09.2023 12:00 0 : 5
24.09
20:40
Jang bojs
Ozren
3
2
24.09.2023 20:40 3 : 2
24.09
11:00
Lokomotiva
Fortuna
0
6
24.09.2023 11:00 0 : 6
24.09
10:00
Rainci
Orahovica 74
4
1
24.09.2023 10:00 4 : 1
24.09
11:00
Bosna
Rudar
1
2
24.09.2023 11:00 1 : 2
24.09
10:00
Dečić
Titograd
0
3
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
24.09
16:30
Budva
Breznica
0
4
24.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
24.09
10:00
PosuŔje
Zvijezda 09
3
2
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
24.09
11:00
Igman
GoŔk
4
0
24.09.2023 11:00 4 : 0
24.09
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
LaktaŔi
3
0
24.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
24.09
11:30
Tekstilac
Borac (KD)
9
0
24.09.2023 11:30 9 : 0
24.09
10:00
Sloga
Naprijed
3
3
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 3
24.09
10:00
Brdo
Čelinac
0
5
24.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
24.09
10:00
Progres
Gorica
4
2
24.09.2023 10:00 4 : 2
24.09
10:00
Lijevče
Dubrave
9
0
24.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
24.09
10:00
Sloga
Proleter
2
2
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
24.09
10:00
Polet 1926
Mineral
2
1
24.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
24.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Gomjenica
3
0
24.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
24.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga
9
0
24.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
24.09
09:30
Spartak 2013
Budućnost
0
0
24.09.2023 09:30 0 : 0
24.09
10:00
Željezničar Sport tim
Mladost Farma prom
6
0
24.09.2023 10:00 6 : 0