XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
324 utakmica za dan Subota, 30 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

30.09
20:45
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
2
0
30.09.2023 20:45 2 : 0
30.09
18:30
PosuŔje
Tuzla City
1
1
30.09.2023 18:30 1 : 1
30.09
18:30
Sutjeska
Sloboda
2
0
30.09.2023 18:30 2 : 0
30.09
15:30
Željezničar
Omarska
4
0
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
30.09
15:30
Velež
LaktaŔi
2
5
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 5
30.09
15:30
Romanija
Leotar
0
1
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
30.09
15:30
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
3
0
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
30.09
15:30
Slavija
Borac
5
2
30.09.2023 15:30 5 : 2
30.09
15:30
Modriča
Kozara
4
1
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Čelinac
4
0
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
30.09
15:30
Brdo
Crni vrh
1
4
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 4
30.09
15:30
Tekstilac
Sloga (T)
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Sloboda
Polet 1926
0
3
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
30.09
15:30
FSA
Dubrave
2
2
30.09.2023 15:30
FSA
2 : 2
30.09
15:30
Borac
Sloga (S)
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
15:30
Drina HE
Jedinstvo (B)
2
3
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
30.09
15:30
Vlasenica
Mladost (R)
0
1
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
30.09
15:30
Guber
Jedinstvo (R)
1
3
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
30.09
15:30
Proleter
Hercegovac
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
15:30
Rudar 1925
Budućnost
0
3
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
30.09
15:30
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Sloga DIPO
3
2
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
30.09
15:30
Lijevče
LauÅ”
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Rudanka
Zvijezda
4
1
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
30.09
15:30
NaŔa krila
Ukrina
3
1
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
30.09
16:00
Ljeskovac
Podrinje
3
1
30.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
30.09
15:30
Ljubija
Rudar
4
3
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 3
30.09
16:00
Potkozarje
Torpedo
1
0
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
30.09
15:00
OFK Banja Luka
Omladinac
2
2
30.09.2023 15:00 2 : 2
30.09
15:30
Borac (ID)
OFK Spartak 2013
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
16:00
Sloga 94
OFK Magnojević
1
1
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
30.09
15:00
Bratstvo
Jasenica
3
0
30.09.2023 15:00 3 : 0
30.09
16:00
Ratar
Mladost
0
2
30.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
30.09
16:00
Obilić PP
Budućnost
6
2
30.09.2023 16:00 6 : 2
30.09
16:00
Sloga Junajted
KoviljuŔe
3
2
30.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
30.09
16:00
Lazarevica
Nacional
0
4
30.09.2023 16:00 0 : 4
30.09
15:30
Rudar
Tomislav
1
2
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
30.09
15:30
Bratstvo
Čelik
2
2
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
30.09
15:30
Simm Bau
Goražde
2
1
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radnik
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Stupčanica
0
2
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
30.09
15:30
Gradina
Zvijezda
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Romari
Novi Travnik
3
1
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Vitez (B)
3
1
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
30.09
15:30
Podgrmeč
Kiseljak
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
15:30
Bratstvo
NK Vitez
4
0
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
30.09
15:30
Krajina
Bajer 99
5
2
30.09.2023 15:30 5 : 2
30.09
15:30
FK Vitez
Rudar (HB)
1
2
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
30.09
15:30
Bosna (K)
Radnički
5
0
30.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
30.09
15:30
Žepče 1919
Baton
1
4
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 4
30.09
15:30
IlijaÅ”
MoŔćanica
1
4
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 4
30.09
15:30
UNIS
Rudar
6
0
30.09.2023 15:30 6 : 0
30.09
15:30
Borac
Nemila
2
1
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
30.09
15:30
Čapljina
Klis
1
2
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
30.09
15:30
Mladost (V)
Ključ
4
2
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
30.09
15:30
HAÅ K Napredak
Hajduk
3
0
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
30.09
15:30
Mladost (V)
Izbor
2
3
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
30.09
15:30
GFK Brčko
TreŔnjevka
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
17:00
Hrid
Omladinac
2
3
30.09.2023 17:00 2 : 3
30.09
16:00
Sport talent
Iskra
4
4
30.09.2023 16:00 4 : 4
30.09
14:00
Rakitno
Å ujica
3
4
30.09.2023 14:00 3 : 4
30.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
Trebava
4
0
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
30.09
15:30
DSK
Željezničar
3
0
30.09.2023 15:30
DSK
3 : 0
30.09
15:30
Mramor (B)
Mramor (M)
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
KruŔik
Toplice
4
0
30.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
30.09
15:30
Sapna
OFK Tuzla
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
15:30
Konjuh
Spreča
6
0
30.09.2023 15:30 6 : 0
30.09
18:05
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
1
0
30.09.2023 18:05 1 : 0
30.09
19:00
Mladost (L)
TSC
1
1
30.09.2023 19:00 1 : 1
TSC
30.09
17:00
Spartak ŽK
Čukarički
0
3
30.09.2023 17:00 0 : 3
30.09
19:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
30.09.2023 19:00 1 : 0
30.09
15:00
Bravo
Domžale
3
2
30.09.2023 15:00 3 : 2
30.09
20:15
Mura
Celje
0
2
30.09.2023 20:15 0 : 2
30.09
17:00
Varaždin
Gorica
1
0
30.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
30.09
19:15
Slaven Belupo
Osijek
1
0
30.09.2023 19:15 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Igalo
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
18:00
Podgorica
Berane
5
1
30.09.2023 18:00 5 : 1
30.09
20:00
Internacional
Bokelj
1
1
30.09.2023 20:00 1 : 1
30.09
15:30
Grbalj
Kom
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
Kom
30.09
17:00
Lovćen
Iskra
2
2
30.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
30.09
14:00
Makedonija ĐP
AP Brera
1
0
30.09.2023 14:00 1 : 0
30.09
14:00
Getafe
Villarreal
0
0
30.09.2023 14:00 0 : 0
30.09
18:30
Girona
Real Madrid
0
3
30.09.2023 18:30 0 : 3
30.09
16:15
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
2
2
30.09.2023 16:15 2 : 2
30.09
21:00
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
3
0
30.09.2023 21:00 3 : 0
30.09
21:00
Monaco
Olympique de Marseille
3
2
30.09.2023 21:00 3 : 2
30.09
17:00
Clermont
PSG
0
0
30.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
PSG
30.09
13:30
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
6
1
30.09.2023 13:30 6 : 1
30.09
16:00
Bournemouth
Arsenal
0
4
30.09.2023 16:00 0 : 4
30.09
16:00
Everton
Luton Town
1
2
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
30.09
16:00
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
0
1
30.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
30.09
16:00
Newcastle United
Burnley
2
0
30.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
30.09
16:00
West Ham United
Sheffield United
2
0
30.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
30.09
16:00
Wolverhampton
Manchester City
2
1
30.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
30.09
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
2
1
30.09.2023 18:30 2 : 1
30.09
15:30
Heidenheim
Union Berlin
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
15:30
Kƶln
Stuttgart
0
2
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
30.09
15:30
Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
3
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
30.09
15:30
Bochum 1848
Borussia M'gladbach
1
3
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
30.09
15:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
30.09
18:30
RB Leipzig
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
2
2
30.09.2023 18:30 2 : 2
30.09
15:00
Lecce
Napoli
0
4
30.09.2023 15:00 0 : 4
30.09
18:00
Milan
Lazio
2
0
30.09.2023 18:00 2 : 0
30.09
20:45
Salernitana
Inter
0
4
30.09.2023 20:45 0 : 4
30.09
16:00
Sarajevo
Krupa
7
0
30.09.2023 16:00 7 : 0
30.09
12:00
Željezničar
Tuzla City
6
2
30.09.2023 12:00 6 : 2
30.09
15:30
Radnik (BN)
Zvijezda 09
1
0
30.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
2
2
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
30.09
15:30
Kozara
Borac
2
3
30.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
30.09
12:00
Sloga
Ilićka 01
2
1
30.09.2023 12:00 2 : 1
30.09
12:30
Stupčanica
Goražde
4
0
30.09.2023 12:30 4 : 0
30.09
12:30
Novi Grad
Famos (V)
0
4
30.09.2023 12:30 0 : 4
30.09
12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Famos (H)
0
4
30.09.2023 12:30 0 : 4
30.09
17:00
Travnik
Mladost
0
9
30.09.2023 17:00 0 : 9
30.09
12:30
Krivaja
Borac
2
0
30.09.2023 12:30 2 : 0
30.09
12:30
TOÅ K
Fortuna
3
2
30.09.2023 12:30 3 : 2
30.09
12:30
GOÅ K
Troglav 1918
2
1
30.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
30.09
15:00
Stolac
Leotar
3
1
30.09.2023 15:00 3 : 1
30.09
17:00
Rudar
Jezero
2
1
30.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
30.09
17:00
Brskovo
Arsenal
1
2
30.09.2023 17:00 1 : 2
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Igalo
3
0
30.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
30.09
15:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
1
1
30.09.2023 15:00 1 : 1
30.09
12:00
Zrinjski
Igman
9
0
30.09.2023 12:00 9 : 0
30.09
11:30
Čelinac
Progres
5
0
30.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
30.09
11:30
FSA Prijedor
Sloga
0
4
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
30.09
10:00
Sloga
Ilićka 01
5
1
30.09.2023 10:00 5 : 1
30.09
10:00
Rasavci
Plamen
1
1
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
30.09
10:00
Hajduk
Zvijezda
3
0
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
30.09
11:30
Mladost
OFK Spartak
0
1
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 1
30.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga (DP)
1
1
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
30.09
16:00
Sloga (J)
Crkvina
5
1
30.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
30.09
15:00
Pelagićevo 21
Hajduk
0
2
30.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
30.09
11:00
Budućnost
Podrinje
2
4
30.09.2023 11:00 2 : 4
30.09
11:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (B)
2
3
30.09.2023 11:00 2 : 3
30.09
10:00
Stupčanica
Goražde
1
4
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
30.09
10:00
Novi Grad
Famos (V)
7
2
30.09.2023 10:00 7 : 2
30.09
10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
Famos (H)
1
4
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
30.09
14:30
Travnik
Mladost
1
0
30.09.2023 14:30 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Krivaja
Borac
6
0
30.09.2023 10:00 6 : 0
30.09
10:00
TOÅ K
Fortuna
2
1
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
30.09
10:00
Branitelj
Brotnjo
2
4
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 4
30.09
13:00
Stolac
Leotar
1
5
30.09.2023 13:00 1 : 5
30.09
13:15
Olimpija
KrajiŔnik
1
6
30.09.2023 13:15 1 : 6
30.09
13:15
Omladinac 75
Ključ
2
0
30.09.2023 13:15 2 : 0
30.09
10:00
Radnik
Karaula
10
0
30.09.2023 10:00 10 : 0
30.09
10:00
VlaÅ”ić
Jajce
1
0
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
30.09
12:00
Sport Prevent
Novi Travnik
30.09.2023 12:00
30.09
12:00
Busovača
Rudar
1
4
30.09.2023 12:00 1 : 4
30.09
14:30
Igman
Sokolac
4
5
30.09.2023 14:30 4 : 5
30.09
10:30
Ozren
Željezničar 2
2
8
30.09.2023 10:30 2 : 8
30.09
08:30
Željezničar
Jang bojs
5
1
30.09.2023 08:30 5 : 1
30.09
16:00
Cim
Sloga
1
3
30.09.2023 16:00
Cim
1 : 3
30.09
10:00
Turbina
Blagaj
1
3
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
30.09
11:00
Rama
Velež
3
1
30.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
30.09
17:00
Adria
Dečić
2
0
30.09.2023 17:00 2 : 0
30.09
13:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
0
4
30.09.2023 13:00 0 : 4
30.09
10:00
Zrinjski
Igman
1
0
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
30.09
11:30
Ljubić
Sloga (D)
2
1
30.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
30.09
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga (T)
2
2
30.09.2023 16:30 2 : 2
30.09
11:30
Kozara
OFK Spartak 2013
1
7
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 7
30.09
11:30
Tekstilac
LaktaŔi
6
2
30.09.2023 11:30 6 : 2
30.09
11:30
Modriča Alfa
Omarska
9
1
30.09.2023 11:30 9 : 1
30.09
11:30
Polet 1926
Borac (KD)
2
0
30.09.2023 11:30 2 : 0
30.09
11:30
Sloboda
Borac (BL)
1
2
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 2
30.09
11:30
Mineral
Željezničar Sport tim
1
4
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 4
30.09
11:30
BSK
Proleter
1
1
30.09.2023 11:30
BSK
1 : 1
30.09
10:00
Čelinac
Progres
4
0
30.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
30.09
10:00
FSA Prijedor
Sloga
1
5
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 5
30.09
11:30
Sloga junajted
Drina
0
10
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 10
30.09
11:30
Radnički
Zenit
4
1
30.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
30.09
11:30
Lokomotiva
Radnik
2
1
30.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
30.09
11:30
Ilićka 01
Napredak
4
1
30.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
30.09
10:00
Gomjenica
Sloga
12
0
30.09.2023 10:00 12 : 0
30.09
10:00
Budućnost
Željezničar Sport tim
1
2
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
30.09
09:00
Mladost
Spartak 2013
0
0
30.09.2023 09:00 0 : 0
30.09
13:00
Mladost
OFK Brezik
3
0
30.09.2023 13:00 3 : 0
30.09
11:00
Sloga 94
Ljeskovac
8
0
30.09.2023 11:00 8 : 0
30.09
10:00
Budućnost
Podrinje
1
2
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
30.09
10:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Milići
Šekovići
8
0
30.09.2023 10:00 8 : 0
30.09
11:00
Mladost
Famos
0
2
30.09.2023 11:00 0 : 2
30.09
11:00
Mladost
Hercegovac
1
2
30.09.2023 11:00 1 : 2
30.09
13:00
LeoStars
Stakorina
3
3
30.09.2023 13:00 3 : 3
30.09
11:15
Rudar
Radnički
0
0
30.09.2023 11:15 0 : 0
30.09
11:15
Bihać
Ključ
1
5
30.09.2023 11:15 1 : 5
30.09
11:00
Mladost
Sloga
5
0
30.09.2023 11:00 5 : 0
30.09
10:00
Šantići
KreŔevo
10
0
30.09.2023 10:00 10 : 0
30.09
10:00
LaŔva
Jajce
2
4
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 4
30.09
11:30
Čelik
Bosna
1
0
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 0
30.09
11:30
Rudar (B)
Fortuna
0
2
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 2
30.09
16:30
Tempo sport
Sporting
0
6
30.09.2023 16:30 0 : 6
30.09
11:30
Natron
TOÅ K
2
0
30.09.2023 11:30 2 : 0
30.09
11:30
Simm Bau
Krivaja
2
3
30.09.2023 11:30 2 : 3
30.09
11:30
Pobjeda
Don Bosco
0
5
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 5
30.09
14:15
Željezničar
Baton
5
5
30.09.2023 14:15 5 : 5
30.09
12:00
Radnik
Unis
3
0
30.09.2023 12:00 3 : 0
30.09
15:30
Betaklub
Soker
0
1
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
30.09
16:00
Željezničar
Å F Derby
1
0
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
30.09
13:00
Miske - Akademija
FA Akademika
3
0
30.09.2023 13:00 3 : 0
30.09
11:00
Fair-Play
Å ampion
4
4
30.09.2023 11:00 4 : 4
30.09
18:30
AF Devetka
Mlade Nade
1
1
30.09.2023 18:30 1 : 1
30.09
17:45
Željezničar
J Akademija
4
0
30.09.2023 17:45 4 : 0
30.09
11:30
Tomislav
Grude
4
4
30.09.2023 11:30 4 : 4
30.09
11:30
Drinovci
Å iroki brijeg
0
4
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
30.09
11:30
KameŔnica
Å ator
7
1
30.09.2023 11:30 7 : 1
30.09
11:30
Å ujica
Troglav
0
6
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 6
30.09
11:30
Sloga
LjubuŔki
8
0
30.09.2023 11:30 8 : 0
30.09
11:30
Kupres
PosuŔje
0
4
30.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
30.09
14:30
Velež
Brotnjo
4
1
30.09.2023 14:30 4 : 1
30.09
10:30
Cim
KruŔevo
2
4
30.09.2023 10:30
Cim
2 : 4
30.09
10:30
Stolac
Mostar
2
0
30.09.2023 10:30 2 : 0
30.09
11:30
Blagaj
Čapljina
1
5
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 5
30.09
15:00
Rama
Zrinjski
1
6
30.09.2023 15:00 1 : 6
30.09
11:00
Međugorje
Lokomotiva
7
1
30.09.2023 11:00 7 : 1
30.09
11:30
Klis
ViÅ”ići
9
0
30.09.2023 11:30 9 : 0
30.09
11:00
Gradina
Radnički
0
3
30.09.2023 11:00 0 : 3
30.09
11:00
Eurogol
OraŔje
1
0
30.09.2023 11:00 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Sloboda
Tuzla City
3
0
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
30.09
11:00
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
2
1
30.09.2023 11:00 2 : 1
30.09
11:00
Konjuh
Di - Five
1
0
30.09.2023 11:00 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
OFK Tuzla
Bambi
0
0
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
30.09
11:00
Proleter
Slaven
10
0
30.09.2023 11:00 10 : 0
30.09
12:15
Sloboda
Betaklub Tango
3
0
30.09.2023 12:15 3 : 0
30.09
12:00
Proleter
Mramor
3
0
30.09.2023 12:00 3 : 0
30.09
10:00
Mladost
Å pionica 1953
1
7
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 7
30.09
13:00
Rudar
Sloboda
0
1
30.09.2023 13:00 0 : 1
30.09
10:00
Ljubić
Sloga (D)
2
6
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 6
30.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga (T)
4
2
30.09.2023 10:00 4 : 2
30.09
10:00
Kozara
OFK Spartak 2013
5
2
30.09.2023 10:00 5 : 2
30.09
10:00
Tekstilac
LaktaŔi
2
0
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
30.09
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Omarska
7
0
30.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
30.09
10:00
Polet 1926
Borac (KD)
0
4
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 4
30.09
10:00
Sloboda
Borac (BL)
0
6
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
30.09
10:00
Mineral
Željezničar Sport team
0
2
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
30.09
10:00
BSK
Proleter
0
1
30.09.2023 10:00
BSK
0 : 1
30.09
10:00
Sloga Junajted
Drina
0
2
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
30.09
11:30
Radnički
Zenit
1
5
30.09.2023 11:30 1 : 5
30.09
10:00
Lokomotiva
Radnik
0
6
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
30.09
10:00
Ilićka 01
Napredak
9
0
30.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
30.09
10:00
Gomjenica
FSA Prijedor
2
1
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
30.09
10:00
Kozara
Sloboda
1
8
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 8
30.09
09:30
Vrbas
Željezničar Sport team
0
1
30.09.2023 09:30 0 : 1
30.09
11:00
Karanovac
Rekreativo
4
1
30.09.2023 11:00 4 : 1
30.09
10:30
Mladost - Farma Prom
Džaja
0
4
30.09.2023 10:30 0 : 4
30.09
14:00
Naprijed
Mladost
0
1
30.09.2023 14:00 0 : 1
30.09
19:00
Željezničar Sport team
OFK Spartak 2013
2
0
30.09.2023 19:00 2 : 0
30.09
17:00
Margo
Polet - KrajiŔnik
1
0
30.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Mladost
Hercegovac
2
9
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 9
30.09
12:00
LeoStars
Stakorina
0
4
30.09.2023 12:00 0 : 4
30.09
09:45
Bihać
Ključ
2
0
30.09.2023 09:45 2 : 0
30.09
09:45
Radnički
Gomila
1
1
30.09.2023 09:45 1 : 1
30.09
09:45
Jezerski
Mladost (V)
1
2
30.09.2023 09:45 1 : 2
30.09
12:00
Šantići
Brnjaci
2
0
30.09.2023 12:00 2 : 0
30.09
12:00
LaŔva
Jajce
0
6
30.09.2023 12:00 0 : 6
30.09
10:00
Čelik
Bosna
2
0
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
30.09
10:00
Rudar (B)
Fortuna
1
7
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 7
30.09
10:00
Rudar (K)
VareÅ”
7
0
30.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
30.09
14:30
Tempo sport
Sporting
0
0
30.09.2023 14:30 0 : 0
30.09
09:00
Natron
TOÅ K
3
2
30.09.2023 09:00 3 : 2
30.09
10:00
Simm Bau
Krivaja
0
6
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
30.09
10:00
Novi Å eher
Borac
3
0
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
30.09
10:00
Pobjeda
Don Bosco
0
0
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
30.09
09:30
Radnik
Sarajevo
0
4
30.09.2023 09:30 0 : 4
30.09
09:30
Slavija
F.A. Akademika
4
0
30.09.2023 09:30 4 : 0
30.09
09:00
Famos
Sokolac
1
1
30.09.2023 09:00 1 : 1
30.09
13:00
Velež
Brotnjo
3
4
30.09.2023 13:00 3 : 4
30.09
09:00
Cim
KruŔevo
0
1
30.09.2023 09:00 0 : 1
30.09
09:00
Stolac
Mostar
3
2
30.09.2023 09:00 3 : 2
30.09
10:00
Blagaj
Čapljina
1
5
30.09.2023 10:00 1 : 5
30.09
13:30
Rama
Zrinjski
1
10
30.09.2023 13:30 1 : 10
30.09
10:00
Neum
GOÅ K
3
6
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 6
30.09
09:30
Međugorje
Lokomotiva
12
0
30.09.2023 09:30 12 : 0
30.09
10:00
Klis
ViÅ”ići
7
1
30.09.2023 10:00 7 : 1
30.09
10:00
Gradina
Radnički
2
1
30.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
30.09
10:00
Eurogol
OraŔje
3
0
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
30.09
09:00
Sloboda
Tuzla Siti
0
2
30.09.2023 09:00 0 : 2
30.09
10:00
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
5
0
30.09.2023 10:00 5 : 0
30.09
10:00
Konjuh
Di - Five
0
5
30.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
30.09
09:00
Tuzla
Bambi
0
3
30.09.2023 09:00 0 : 3
30.09
10:00
Proleter
Slaven
3
1
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
30.09
11:15
Sloboda
Betaklub Tango
3
2
30.09.2023 11:15 3 : 2
30.09
11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Mladost
3
1
30.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
30.09
10:30
Budućnost
Rudar
3
2
30.09.2023 10:30 3 : 2
30.09
09:30
Inter
Orahovica 74
3
1
30.09.2023 09:30 3 : 1
30.09
13:30
Bambi
Rijeka
1
1
30.09.2023 13:30 1 : 1
30.09
10:00
Mladost (VB)
Prokosovići
3
2
30.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
30.09
16:00
Radnik Bumerang
Libero
6
1
30.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
30.09
15:30
Fortuna
Emina
0
7
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 7
30.09
14:00
Iskra
Spartak 2013
7
0
30.09.2023 14:00 7 : 0
30.09
15:30
Ljubić
Sloga (P)
0
7
30.09.2023 15:30 0 : 7
30.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
MaŔinac
6
0
30.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
30.09
16:30
Kolubara
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
0
6
30.09.2023 16:30 0 : 6
30.09
15:30
Borac
Moskva
3
2
30.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
30.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Heroj Polet
1
0
30.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
30.09
10:00
Cvetex
Zora
4
1
30.09.2023 10:00 4 : 1
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Mladost 2015
10
0
30.09.2023 15:30 10 : 0

Futsal

30.09
15:15
OnogoŔt
Boka
5
3
30.09.2023 15:15 5 : 3
30.09
20:00
Olympico
Ulcinj
1
7
30.09.2023 20:00 1 : 7
30.09
13:00
Bajo Pivljanin
PruŔka
8
0
30.09.2023 13:00 8 : 0

KoŔarka

30.09
20:00
Igokea m:tel
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
63
81
30.09.2023 20:00 63 : 81
30.09
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Mega MIS
89
87
30.09.2023 18:00 89 : 87
30.09
18:30
Budućnost VOLI
Zadar
103
73
30.09.2023 18:30 103 : 73
30.09
19:00
Joker
Sloga
98
104
30.09.2023 19:00 98 : 104
30.09
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Novi Pazar
83
90
30.09.2023 19:00 83 : 90
30.09
17:00
SPD Radnički
TamiÅ”
99
76
30.09.2023 17:00 99 : 76
30.09
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Metalac
101
92
30.09.2023 17:00 101 : 92
30.09
16:30