XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
42 utakmica za dan Sreda, 8 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

08.11
13:30
Borac (KD)
Kozara
2
0
08.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
0
2
08.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
08.11
13:30
Podrinje
Sutjeska
1
3
08.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Čelinac
Sloboda
3
0
08.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
17:00
Rekreativo
Vrbas
9
4
08.11.2023 17:00 9 : 4
08.11
17:00
Osijek
Hajduk
0
1
08.11.2023 17:00 0 : 1
08.11
21:00
Bayern Munich
Galatasaray
2
1
08.11.2023 21:00 2 : 1
08.11
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
4
3
08.11.2023 21:00 4 : 3
08.11
21:00
Arsenal
Sevilla
2
0
08.11.2023 21:00 2 : 0
08.11
21:00
PSV
Lens
1
0
08.11.2023 21:00
PSV
1 : 0
08.11
18:45
Napoli
Union Berlin
1
1
08.11.2023 18:45 1 : 1
08.11
21:00
Real Madrid
Sporting Braga
3
0
08.11.2023 21:00 3 : 0
08.11
18:45
Real Sociedad
Benfica
3
1
08.11.2023 18:45 3 : 1
08.11
21:00
Salzburg
Inter
0
1
08.11.2023 21:00 0 : 1
08.11
16:00
Velež
Zvijezda 09
5
3
08.11.2023 16:00 5 : 3
08.11
13:30
Brotnjo
Velež
1
0
08.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
14:30
LjubuŔki
Stolac
0
5
08.11.2023 14:30 0 : 5
08.11
14:00
Velež
Zvijezda 09
2
0
08.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
08.11
14:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
2
2
08.11.2023 14:30 2 : 2
08.11
11:00
Brotnjo
Velež
3
2
08.11.2023 11:00 3 : 2
08.11
12:30
LjubuŔki
Stolac
0
2
08.11.2023 12:30 0 : 2
08.11
10:00
Klis
Rama
2
5
08.11.2023 10:00 2 : 5
08.11
13:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
1
08.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
08.11
15:00
Drina HE
Mladost
1
4
08.11.2023 15:00 1 : 4
08.11
13:00
Metalac
Bihać
0
3
08.11.2023 13:00 0 : 3
08.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
2
13
08.11.2023 13:00 2 : 13

Futsal

08.11
20:00
ViŔegrad
Jahorina
8
2
08.11.2023 20:00 8 : 2
08.11
19:00
Radnički
Akademac
4
5
08.11.2023 19:00 4 : 5
08.11
19:00
Bihać 1260
Bubamara
1
12
08.11.2023 19:00 1 : 12
08.11
19:00
Konjodor
Sparta
7
1
08.11.2023 19:00 7 : 1
08.11
19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
Bužim
5
4
08.11.2023 19:00 5 : 4
08.11
17:45
Brekovica
Dječaci sa Une
1
8
08.11.2023 17:45 1 : 8

KoŔarka

08.11
19:30
Borac Wwin
PosuŔje
69
77
08.11.2023 19:30 69 : 77

Odbojka

08.11
13:45
ŽOK Leotar
OOK Leotar
3
1
08.11.2023 13:45 3 : 1

Rukomet

08.11
19:00
Krivaja
Maglaj
30
29
08.11.2023 19:00 30 : 29
08.11
18:00
VogoŔća
Konjuh
28
29
08.11.2023 18:00 28 : 29
08.11
19:00
Hercegovina
Sloboda
24
29
08.11.2023 19:00 24 : 29
08.11
17:00
Borac M:TEL
Goražde
41
23
08.11.2023 17:00 41 : 23
08.11
19:00
Leotar
Izviđač
25
24
08.11.2023 19:00 25 : 24
08.11
19:00
Gračanica
Čapljina
39
24
08.11.2023 19:00 39 : 24
08.11
20:00
Zrinjski
Izviđač
31
27
08.11.2023 20:00 31 : 27
Prvo kolo
08.11
18:00
Leotar
Mladost
35
22
08.11.2023 18:00 35 : 22