XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
37 utakmica za dan Petak, 10 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

10.11
13:00
Modri─Źa
Famos
1
3
10.11.2023 13:00 1 : 3
10.11
18:00
Rudar
Rudanka
4
1
10.11.2023 18:00 4 : 1
10.11
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Novi Pazar
0
1
10.11.2023 17:00 0 : 1
10.11
17:30
Aluminij
Bravo
1
1
10.11.2023 17:30 1 : 1
10.11
18:00
Slaven Belupo
Gorica
0
0
10.11.2023 18:00 0 : 0
10.11
21:00
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
4
3
10.11.2023 21:00 4 : 3
10.11
21:00
Montpellier
OGC Nice
0
0
10.11.2023 21:00 0 : 0
10.11
20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
4
0
10.11.2023 20:30 4 : 0
10.11
20:45
Genoa
Hellas Verona
1
0
10.11.2023 20:45 1 : 0
10.11
18:30
Sassuolo
Salernitana
2
2
10.11.2023 18:30 2 : 2
10.11
13:30
Sarajevo
Bosna
5
0
10.11.2023 13:30 5 : 0
10.11
14:00
Petrovac
Budva
2
11
10.11.2023 14:00 2 : 11
10.11
11:00
Sarajevo
Bosna
7
1
10.11.2023 11:00 7 : 1
10.11
14:30
Šator
Drinovci
2
0
10.11.2023 14:30 2 : 0
10.11
13:00
Leotar
Sloga (S)
1
0
10.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0

Futsal

10.11
18:00
Mostar SG
MNK Hercegovina
1
5
10.11.2023 18:00 1 : 5
10.11
22:00
Kalinovik
Medi. fakultet
3
0
10.11.2023 22:00 3 : 0
10.11
21:30
Zahumlje
Višegrad
8
2
10.11.2023 21:30 8 : 2
10.11
18:00
KMF Tango
Radnik - MD Shop
2
7
10.11.2023 18:00 2 : 7

Košarka

10.11
20:00
Alba Berlin
Panathinaikos
85
99
10.11.2023 20:00 85 : 99
10.11
20:30
Barcelona
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
86
81
10.11.2023 20:30 86 : 81
10.11
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
LDLC Asvel
80
70
10.11.2023 21:00 80 : 70
10.11
18:00
Borac Mozzart
SC Derby
87
76
10.11.2023 18:00 87 : 76
10.11
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sloboda
84
94
10.11.2023 17:00 84 : 94
10.11
16:00
Vojvodina mts
OKK Novi Pazar
96
84
10.11.2023 16:00 96 : 84
10.11
17:00
Spars
Slavija
105
90
10.11.2023 17:00 105 : 90
10.11
18:00
Široki
Promo
89
55
10.11.2023 18:00 89 : 55
10.11
20:30
Rudar 2015
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
81
69
10.11.2023 20:30 81 : 69

Odbojka

10.11
17:30
Modri─Źa
Radnik
0
3
10.11.2023 17:30 0 : 3
10.11
19:00
Ljubinje
Jedinstvo
3
1
10.11.2023 19:00 3 : 1
10.11
16:00
Herceg Novi
Albatros
3
0
10.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
10.11
19:00
Sloboda
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
10.11.2023 19:00 0 : 3
10.11
19:00
Gacko
BL Volley
3
0
10.11.2023 19:00 3 : 0
10.11
15:30
Stakorina
Rudo
0
3
10.11.2023 15:30 0 : 3

Rukomet

10.11
18:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Gra─Źanica
34
32
10.11.2023 18:00 34 : 32
10.11
19:00
Mladost
Sloga
40
23
10.11.2023 19:00 40 : 23
10.11
19:15
Bosna
Briješće
30
27
10.11.2023 19:15 30 : 27