XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
249 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 19 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

19.11
13:00
Omarska
Modriča
2
2
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
17:00
Radnik
Romanija
6
0
19.11.2023 17:00 6 : 0
19.11
13:00
Crni vrh
Sloga (S)
3
1
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
5
1
19.11.2023 11:00 5 : 1
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Hercegovac
2
1
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Budućnost
2
0
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost (G)
2
2
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Podrinje
Proleter
1
1
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Plamen
13 Skojevki
3
2
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Polet KrajiŔnik
Sloga DIPO
3
1
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
Kozara
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
1
2
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Budućnost
LauÅ”
2
1
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Krajina
Lijevče
0
0
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sloga
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
3
0
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Crvena zvijezda
Omladinac
1
0
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
19.11
13:00
Ukrina
Vučijak
2
2
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Zvijezda
Skugrić
1
7
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 7
19.11
13:00
Crkvina
Sloga
2
3
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 3
19.11
13:00
Hajduk (K)
Rudar
1
2
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Partizan
Lokomotiva
2
3
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 3
19.11
13:00
Lokanj
Trnovica
4
3
19.11.2023 13:00 4 : 3
19.11
13:00
Birač
Janja 2009
7
2
19.11.2023 13:00 7 : 2
19.11
14:00
Sloboda
Laminci
1
3
19.11.2023 14:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Rekreativo
Å njegotina
4
1
19.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
19.11
13:00
Omladinac
Gomionica
0
2
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
16:00
Mladost
Vrbas
10
3
19.11.2023 16:00 10 : 3
19.11
13:00
OFK Banja Luka
Sloga Nektar
1
0
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
19.11
13:00
Piskavica
Krupa
2
5
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 5
19.11
13:00
Grčica
Mladost (L)
2
4
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 4
19.11
13:00
Kolektiv
Obarska
2
1
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
OFK Magnojević
Magnojević 2001
5
1
19.11.2023 13:00 5 : 1
19.11
13:00
VSK
Semberija
4
3
19.11.2023 13:00
VSK
4 : 3
19.11
13:00
Drina (Amajlije)
Borac
2
0
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Gorica
Panteri
0
0
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sloga 94
Jedinstvo
0
3
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 3
19.11
13:00
Balatun
OFK Batković
5
2
19.11.2023 13:00 5 : 2
19.11
13:00
Jasenica
Polet
0
1
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Mladost
Radnički
2
3
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 3
19.11
13:00
Jardan
Milići
4
1
19.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
19.11
13:30
Gornji Rahić
Stupčanica
0
0
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
Rudar
Krivaja
1
1
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
MoŔevac
Kolina
1
2
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Međugorje
ViÅ”ići
2
3
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
Troglav 1918
KruŔevo
1
1
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Grude
Rama
0
0
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
Stolac
KameŔnica
0
1
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
19.11
13:30
Turbina
Brotnjo
0
1
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
19.11
14:30
Sport talent
Fortuna
3
11
19.11.2023 14:30 3 : 11
19.11
14:00
Cim
Blagaj
2
2
19.11.2023 14:00
Cim
2 : 2
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (GŽ)
4
1
19.11.2023 13:30 4 : 1
19.11
13:30
Slatina
Mladost (S)
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Rudar
OFK Međiđa
3
2
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Mladost 78
Rainci
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Rijeka
Vražići 92
7
1
19.11.2023 13:30 7 : 1
19.11
13:30
Željezničar
Trebava
1
1
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Doboj Istok
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Miri
0
0
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Stjepan Polje
3
1
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:30
Rudar
Teočak
2
0
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Mramor (M)
3
1
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:30
Pribava
Mramor (B)
2
1
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Željezničar
Mladost (VB)
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Turija
Sloga
2
1
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
OFK Vida
Mionica 85
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Čelić
Graničar
3
0
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Å pionica 1953
Voćar
3
3
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 3
19.11
13:30
Biberovo Polje
12 decembar
1
2
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Bukovik
Mladost
3
7
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 7
19.11
13:30
Sloboda
Sladna
3
2
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Koraj
25 maj
3
2
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Jablanica
2
1
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Mladost (GT)
Toplice
3
2
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
OFK Tuzla
1
0
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
19.11
13:30
Slaven
Omazići 1937
1
5
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 5
19.11
13:30
Omladinac RMU
Memići
3
0
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Partizan
Sapna
1
2
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
19.11
13:30
Proleter
KruŔik
1
4
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 4
19.11
11:30
Gračanica
Ljiljan
1
0
19.11.2023 11:30 1 : 0
19.11
14:00
7 april
Omladinac
3
0
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
19.11
14:00
Poriječani
Kralupi
1
0
19.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
19.11
14:00
KoloÅ”ići
Napredak 1955
4
1
19.11.2023 14:00 4 : 1
19.11
11:30
Dijamant
OFK Visoko
2
0
19.11.2023 11:30 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Internacional
Kom
2
3
19.11.2023 13:00 2 : 3
Kom
19.11
14:30
LaktaŔi
BSK
3
2
19.11.2023 14:30 3 : 2
BSK
19.11
12:00
Jedinstvo
Podgrmeč
3
0
19.11.2023 12:00 3 : 0
19.11
12:00
Krajina
Borac
4
3
19.11.2023 12:00 4 : 3
19.11
12:00
Željezničar Sport team
OFK Spartak
3
2
19.11.2023 12:00 3 : 2
19.11
12:00
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
19.11.2023 12:00 0 : 2
19.11
12:00
Bratstvo
Omarska
1
0
19.11.2023 12:00 1 : 0
19.11
12:00
Budućnost
Radnički
2
0
19.11.2023 12:00 2 : 0
19.11
12:00
Radnik
Zvijezda Gradačac
0
2
19.11.2023 12:00 0 : 2
19.11
12:00
Sloboda
Bratstvo
1
0
19.11.2023 12:00 1 : 0
19.11
12:00
Modriča
Rudanka
1
3
19.11.2023 12:00 1 : 3
19.11
12:00
Slaven
Gradina
3
2
19.11.2023 12:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Famos (H)
Stupčanica
0
1
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
19.11
13:30
Željezničar
IlijaÅ”
2
3
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
Famos (V)
Rudar
3
1
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
13:30
Bosna
Sutjeska
2
2
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
19.11
13:30
Goražde
Sarajevo
0
3
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
19.11
13:30
Igman
Slavija
2
0
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
19.11
13:30
Romanija
UNIS
5
4
19.11.2023 13:30 5 : 4
19.11
13:30
Borac
Žepče
1
8
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 8
19.11
13:30
Simm Bau
Romari
0
5
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 5
19.11
13:30
Travnik
Rudar
2
6
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 6
19.11
13:30
Leotar
Neum
1
3
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
19.11
13:30
LjubuŔki
Tomislav
0
0
19.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
Petrovac
Bokelj
1
3
19.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
19.11
14:00
Adria
Budva
3
2
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Petnjica
Rudar
1
5
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 5
19.11
15:00
Lovćen
Jedinstvo
2
0
19.11.2023 15:00 2 : 0
19.11
10:00
Sloboda
Kozara
3
2
19.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
LaktaŔi
BSK
1
4
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 4
BSK
19.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Podgrmeč
6
0
19.11.2023 10:00 6 : 0
19.11
10:00
Krajina
Borac
9
1
19.11.2023 10:00 9 : 1
19.11
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
OFK Spartak
3
0
19.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
19.11
10:00
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
19.11.2023 10:00 1 : 0
19.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Omarska
2
0
19.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
19.11
10:00
Budućnost
Radnički
3
1
19.11.2023 10:00 3 : 1
19.11
10:00
Radnik
Zvijezda
3
0
19.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
19.11
10:00
Sloboda
Bratstvo
3
0
19.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
19.11
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
0
0
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 0
19.11
10:00
Slaven
Gradina
4
0
19.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
19.11
11:00
Famos (H)
Stupčanica
5
1
19.11.2023 11:00 5 : 1
19.11
11:00
Željezničar
IlijaÅ”
7
0
19.11.2023 11:00 7 : 0
19.11
11:00
Famos (V)
Rudar
2
2
19.11.2023 11:00 2 : 2
19.11
11:00
Bosna
Sutjeska
3
0
19.11.2023 11:00 3 : 0
19.11
11:00
Goražde
Sarajevo
0
0
19.11.2023 11:00 0 : 0
19.11
11:00
Igman
Slavija
2
0
19.11.2023 11:00 2 : 0
19.11
11:00
Romanija
UNIS
1
3
19.11.2023 11:00 1 : 3
19.11
11:00
Borac
Žepče
1
2
19.11.2023 11:00 1 : 2
19.11
11:00
Simm Bau
Romari
0
4
19.11.2023 11:00 0 : 4
19.11
11:00
Travnik
Rudar (K)
1
1
19.11.2023 11:00 1 : 1
19.11
11:00
Leotar
Neum
4
1
19.11.2023 11:00 4 : 1
19.11
11:00
LjubuŔki
Tomislav
1
6
19.11.2023 11:00 1 : 6
19.11
17:00
Jang bojs
Sokolac
1
1
19.11.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.11
10:00
Å F Miri
Rudar
0
3
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3
19.11
10:00
Bosna
Rainci
1
1
19.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
19.11
11:00
Adria
Budućnost
0
5
19.11.2023 11:00 0 : 5
19.11
14:30
Titograd
Jedinstvo
6
2
19.11.2023 14:30 6 : 2
19.11
16:00
Stari Aerodrom
Berane
4
1
19.11.2023 16:00 4 : 1
19.11
13:00
Breznica
Dečić
0
3
19.11.2023 13:00 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
Grbalj
Kom
2
3
19.11.2023 14:00 2 : 3
19.11
10:30
LaktaŔi
Željezničar Sport tim
0
3
19.11.2023 10:30 0 : 3
19.11
10:30
Ljeskovac
Partizan
1
6
19.11.2023 10:30 1 : 6
19.11
11:00
Sloboda
Ilićka 01
2
2
19.11.2023 11:00 2 : 2
19.11
11:00
Bajer 99
Radnički
2
3
19.11.2023 11:00 2 : 3
19.11
11:00
Brekovica
Bihać
0
0
19.11.2023 11:00 0 : 0
19.11
10:00
Kostrč
Mladost
0
8
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 8
19.11
12:00
Dinamo 75
DizdaruŔa
4
1
19.11.2023 12:00 4 : 1
19.11
12:30
TOÅ K
Borac
2
3
19.11.2023 12:30 2 : 3
19.11
10:30
MoŔevac
Natron
1
7
19.11.2023 10:30 1 : 7
19.11
10:00
Žepče 1919
Simm Bau
1
2
19.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
19.11
11:30
Nemila
Pobjeda
6
1
19.11.2023 11:30 6 : 1
19.11
11:00
Unis
Radnik
2
1
19.11.2023 11:00 2 : 1
19.11
10:30
Čapljina
Mostar
1
4
19.11.2023 10:30 1 : 4
19.11
10:30
Bratstvo
Sloboda
0
1
19.11.2023 10:30 0 : 1
19.11
09:00
LaktaŔi
Željezničar Sport team
2
8
19.11.2023 09:00 2 : 8
19.11
10:00
Brdo
Sloboda
2
3
19.11.2023 10:00 2 : 3
19.11
09:30
Metalac
Podgrmeč
3
2
19.11.2023 09:30 3 : 2
19.11
09:30
ABC
Mladost (V)
4
0
19.11.2023 09:30
ABC
4 : 0
19.11
09:30
Vitez
Sloga
4
0
19.11.2023 09:30 4 : 0
19.11
12:00
Brnjaci
Nova Bila
3
0
19.11.2023 12:00 3 : 0
19.11
10:00
TOÅ K
Borac
0
0
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 0
19.11
09:00
MoŔevac
Natron
0
5
19.11.2023 09:00 0 : 5
19.11
11:30
Žepče 1919
Simm Bau
2
4
19.11.2023 11:30 2 : 4
19.11
10:00
Usora
Novi Å eher
0
4
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 4
19.11
10:00
Nemila
Pobjeda
1
5
19.11.2023 10:00 1 : 5
19.11
10:00
F.A. Akademika
Slavija
0
5
19.11.2023 10:00 0 : 5
19.11
09:30
IlijaÅ”
Baton
0
4
19.11.2023 09:30 0 : 4
19.11
14:00
Sparta
Bambinosi
3
0
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
19.11
12:00
GOÅ K
Velež
1
0
19.11.2023 12:00 1 : 0
19.11
09:00
Čapljina
Mostar
0
6
19.11.2023 09:00 0 : 6
19.11
09:30
Bratstvo
Sloboda
0
0
19.11.2023 09:30 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
Vojvodina
MaŔinac
3
0
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Spartak DOO
Radnički 1923
3
1
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1

Futsal

19.11
20:00
GorŔtak
Ulcinj
1
9
19.11.2023 20:00 1 : 9
19.11
20:00
Boka
Titograd
1
5
19.11.2023 20:00 1 : 5
19.11
18:00
Studentski dom
Brskovo
1
1
19.11.2023 18:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
OnogoŔt
PruŔka
4
2
19.11.2023 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
15:15
NikÅ”ić
Bajo Pivljanin
2
1
19.11.2023 15:15 2 : 1
19.11
20:00
Olympico
Zora
2
6
19.11.2023 20:00 2 : 6
19.11
16:30
Sarajevo
MNK Hercegovina
5
1
19.11.2023 16:30 5 : 1
19.11
19:00
Željezničar
Radnik MD Å op
4
3
19.11.2023 19:00 4 : 3
19.11
19:30
Brotnjo
Salines
5
4
19.11.2023 19:30 5 : 4
19.11
19:00
Borac
Sloga
2
2
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 2
19.11
19:00
Željeznica
Doboj
2
3
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 3
19.11
18:00
Nevesinje
Kotor VaroÅ”
7
3
19.11.2023 18:00 7 : 3
19.11
20:30
Obilić
Ljubić
2
9
19.11.2023 20:30 2 : 9
19.11
21:00
Sokrates
Čelinac
6
10
19.11.2023 21:00 6 : 10
19.11
19:00
Viktorija
Kneževo
5
3
19.11.2023 19:00 5 : 3
19.11
18:00
Teslić
JoŔavka
7
2
19.11.2023 18:00 7 : 2
19.11
16:00
Tango
Jahorina
8
4
19.11.2023 16:00 8 : 4
19.11
19:30
Radnički
Ljubinje
6
1
19.11.2023 19:30 6 : 1
19.11
20:00
Dječaci sa Une
Bužim
0
5
19.11.2023 20:00 0 : 5
19.11
19:00
Drina
Lilium
2
9
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 9
19.11
17:30
Kaskada
Lukavac
3
7
19.11.2023 17:30 3 : 7
19.11
20:00
TeŔanj
Radnik 2022
6
2
19.11.2023 20:00 6 : 2
19.11
19:00
Fojnica
Jajce
2
9
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 9
19.11
19:00
Iskra Vrbas
Žepče
2
4
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 4
19.11
17:00
Konjic
Čapljina
5
5
19.11.2023 17:00 5 : 5
19.11
19:30
Zrinjski
Seljak
5
1
19.11.2023 19:30 5 : 1
19.11
20:00
Čulin Mlin
Rudnik
7
1
19.11.2023 20:00 7 : 1
19.11
15:30
FC Željezničar
MNK Seljak
8
3
19.11.2023 15:30 8 : 3

KoŔarka

19.11
12:00
Mega MIS
Krka
72
77
19.11.2023 12:00 72 : 77
19.11
12:00
Vojvodina mts
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
79
62
19.11.2023 12:00 79 : 62
19.11
15:00
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Kansai Helios
63
70
19.11.2023 15:00 63 : 70
19.11
18:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Pelister Bitola
84
76
19.11.2023 18:00 84 : 76
19.11
18:00
Rogatica
Derventa
19.11.2023 18:00 :
19.11
18:00
Rudar
Best
74
64
19.11.2023 18:00 74 : 64
19.11
18:00
Bratunac
Radnik Spark 2
70
68
19.11.2023 18:00 70 : 68
19.11
16:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Zvornik Basket
101
61
19.11.2023 16:00 101 : 61
19.11
16:00
Modriča
Rudar 2015
75
59
19.11.2023 16:00 75 : 59
19.11
17:00
Sloboda
Feniks
49
60
19.11.2023 17:00 49 : 60
19.11
19:30
Lider
Kostajnica
59
73
19.11.2023 19:30 59 : 73

Odbojka

19.11
19:00
IlijaÅ”
Olovo
2
3
19.11.2023 19:00 2 : 3
19.11
17:00
Goražde
Gradina
0
3
19.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
19.11
16:00
7 Lukavac
Ilidža
1
3
19.11.2023 16:00 1 : 3
19.11
15:00
Rudar
Luka Bar
0
3
19.11.2023 15:00 0 : 3
19.11
18:00
Budućnost
Herceg Novi
0
3
19.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
BL Volley
Mostar
3
0
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
19.11
15:00
ŽOK Leotar
GradiŔka
3
0
19.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Crvena zvijezda
Libero
1
3
19.11.2023 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
15:00
Drina
Radnik
0
3
19.11.2023 15:00 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
Bratunac
Velež
2
3
19.11.2023 14:00 2 : 3
19.11
13:00
Rudar
Igman
3
0
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
12:30
OOK Leotar
Gacko 2
2
3
19.11.2023 12:30 2 : 3
19.11
17:00
Lami
Smeč
3
1
19.11.2023 17:00 3 : 1
19.11
18:00
Maglaj
Gračanica
3
2
19.11.2023 18:00 3 : 2
19.11
14:00
OraŔje
Žepče
3
0
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
19.11
18:00
Bosna
Kakanj
3
2
19.11.2023 18:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
VogoŔća
IlijaÅ”
2
3
19.11.2023 13:30 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
Smeč DN
Srebrenik
3
0
19.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
12:00
Krivaja
Sloboda 2
3
2
19.11.2023 12:00 3 : 2
19.11
17:00
Bihać
Student
0
3
19.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
19.11
13:00
Pliva
Balkana MP
3
0
19.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
11:00
Sloga
Bimal Jedinstvo
3
2
19.11.2023 11:00 3 : 2
19.11
17:00
Derventa
Modriča Optima
0
3
19.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
Slavija
Han Pijesak
3
0
19.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
19.11
14:00
Net
Volero
0
3
19.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
19.11
14:00
He na Drini
Maglić
1
3
19.11.2023 14:00 1 : 3

Rukomet

19.11
19:00
Krivaja
VogoŔća
25
27
19.11.2023 19:00 25 : 27
19.11
16:30
ORK Borac
ViŔegrad - HED
29
34
19.11.2023 16:30 29 : 34
19.11
14:00
LaktaŔi
SrednjoŔkolac
32
19
19.11.2023 14:00 32 : 19
19.11
13:00
Respect
Velež
33
41
19.11.2023 13:00 33 : 41
19.11
17:00
Borac
Hadžići
28
21
19.11.2023 17:00 28 : 21
19.11
17:00
Knežopoljka
Ilidža
30
26
19.11.2023 17:00 30 : 26
19.11
16:00
Mladost
Leotar
20
28
19.11.2023 16:00 20 : 28
19.11
14:30
Bihać
Turbina
24
29
19.11.2023 14:30 24 : 29
19.11
15:30
Lokomotiva
Bosna
22
34
19.11.2023 15:30 22 : 34