XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 6 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
06.12.2023 13:00
Tuzla City
2 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
06.12.2023 16:00
GFK Dubočica
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Aluminij
Kidričevo
0 : 5
Domžale
Domžale
06.12.2023 15:00
Aluminij
0 : 5
Domžale
Koper
Koper
3 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
06.12.2023 17:30
Koper
3 : 3
Maribor
Sileks
Kratovo
3 : 2
Vardar
Skoplje
06.12.2023 13:00
Sileks
3 : 2
Vardar
Struga
Struge
1 : 0
Voska sport
Ohrid
06.12.2023 13:00
Struga
1 : 0
Voska sport
Aston Villa
Birmingham
1 : 0
Manchester City
Manchester
06.12.2023 21:15
Aston Villa
1 : 0
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
2 : 1
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
06.12.2023 20:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 : 1
Brentford
Fulham
London
5 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
06.12.2023 20:30
Fulham
5 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
06.12.2023 20:30
Sheffield United
0 : 2
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 2
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
06.12.2023 20:30
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
Bournemouth
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Chelsea
London
06.12.2023 21:15
Manchester United
2 : 1
Chelsea
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
06.12.2023 21:00
Villarreal
0 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 2
Polet Stars
NikÅ”ić
06.12.2023 13:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Polet Stars
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
4 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
06.12.2023 14:00
Å iroki Brijeg
4 : 2
Borac
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.12.2023 14:00
Sloga
1 : 4
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
6 : 0
GoŔk
Gabela
06.12.2023 15:00
Velež
6 : 0
GoŔk
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
06.12.2023 12:30
Å iroki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.12.2023 12:00
Sloga
0 : 2
Željezničar

Futsal

Mostar SG
Mostar
8 : 6
Čapljina
Čapljina
06.12.2023 18:00
Mostar SG
8 : 6
Čapljina
Zrinjski
Mostar
6 : 1
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
06.12.2023 20:00
Zrinjski
6 : 1
Sloga
Željeznica
Trnovo
3 : 5
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
06.12.2023 19:00
Željeznica
3 : 5
Radnik MD Å op
Salines
Tuzla
2 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
06.12.2023 18:00
Salines
2 : 4
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
9 : 8
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
06.12.2023 19:00
Željezničar
9 : 8
Sloboda Kompred
Lilium
Doboj Istok
3 : 5
Doboj
Doboj
06.12.2023 18:00
Lilium
3 : 5
Doboj
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 5
Bubamara
Cazin
06.12.2023 18:00
Brotnjo
2 : 5
Bubamara
Student
Banja Luka
5 : 6
Policajac
Banja Luka
06.12.2023 16:30
Student
5 : 6
Policajac
Viktorija
Ribnik
9 : 3
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
06.12.2023 19:30
Viktorija
9 : 3
Rudar Prijedor City
Akademac
Trebinje
6 : 4
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
06.12.2023 16:00
Akademac
6 : 4
Ljubinje

KoŔarka

LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
91 : 94
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
06.12.2023 20:00
LDLC Asvel
91 : 94
Maccabi Playtika
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
80 : 75
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.12.2023 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
80 : 75
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
85 : 81
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
06.12.2023 20:30
Valencia
85 : 81
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
80 : 79
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
06.12.2023 20:30
Baskonia
80 : 79
Fenerbahce Beko
Varda HE
ViŔegrad
44 : 61
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
06.12.2023 18:00
Varda HE
44 : 61
Student Igokea
Stars Basket
GradiŔka
75 : 64
Derventa
Derventa
06.12.2023 18:00
Stars Basket
75 : 64
Derventa
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
104 : 99
Olimp
Šekovići
06.12.2023 18:00
Budućnost BN
104 : 99
Olimp
Drina Princip
Zvornik
90 : 72
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
06.12.2023 18:00
Drina Princip
90 : 72
Radnik BN Basket
Rogatica
Rogatica
79 : 74
Sutjeska
Foča
06.12.2023 18:00
Rogatica
79 : 74
Sutjeska
Jahorina
Pale
99 : 68
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
06.12.2023 18:00
Jahorina
99 : 68
Sloboda 73
Best
Doboj
101 : 65
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
06.12.2023 19:30
Best
101 : 65
Rudar 2015

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Brčko
2 : 3
Bosna
Sarajevo
06.12.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Bosna
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
06.12.2023 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Radnik
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Gacko
Gacko
06.12.2023 19:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Gacko
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Borac
Banjaluka
06.12.2023 19:00
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Borac
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
06.12.2023 19:15
Modriča
1 : 3
Napredak
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
BL Volley
Banjaluka
06.12.2023 18:00
Igman
3 : 0
BL Volley
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
06.12.2023 19:00
Kula Gradačac
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
06.12.2023 17:00
Mostar
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 3
Goražde
Goražde
06.12.2023 19:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
Goražde

Rukomet

Leotar
Trebinje
31 : 26
Konjuh
Živinice
06.12.2023 19:00
Leotar
31 : 26
Konjuh
Gračanica
Gračanica
31 : 26
Sloboda
Tuzla
06.12.2023 19:00
Gračanica
31 : 26
Sloboda
Sloga
Prnjavor
29 : 40
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
06.12.2023 19:30
Sloga
29 : 40
Kotor VaroÅ”
Radnički
Goražde
45 : 34
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
06.12.2023 19:30
Radnički
45 : 34
Kiseljak
Izviđač
LjubuŔki
28 : 27
Ilidža
Ilidža
06.12.2023 20:00
Izviđač
28 : 27
Ilidža