XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 140 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Osijek
Osijek
1 : 1
Hajduk
Split
03.02.2024 17:30
Osijek
1 : 1
Hajduk
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
4 : 0
Rudeš
Zagreb
03.02.2024 14:50
Slaven Belupo
4 : 0
Rudeš
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
03.02.2024 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 3
Barcelona
Girona
Girona
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
03.02.2024 21:00
Girona
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
03.02.2024 16:15
Granada
1 : 1
Las Palmas
Valencia
Valencia
2 : 1
Almería
Almeria
03.02.2024 14:00
Valencia
2 : 1
Almería
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Lens
Lens
03.02.2024 21:00
Nantes
0 : 1
Lens
Stade Rennais
Rennes
2 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
03.02.2024 17:00
Stade Rennais
2 : 1
Montpellier
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
4 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
03.02.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 : 1
Crystal Palace
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
2 : 2
Fulham
London
03.02.2024 16:00
Burnley
2 : 2
Fulham
Everton
Liverpool
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
03.02.2024 13:30
Everton
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
4 : 4
Luton Town
Luton
03.02.2024 16:00
Newcastle United
4 : 4
Luton Town
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 5
Aston Villa
Birmingham
03.02.2024 18:30
Sheffield United
0 : 5
Aston Villa
Köln
Köln
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
03.02.2024 18:30
Köln
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
03.02.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
0 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
03.02.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayern München
München
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
03.02.2024 15:30
Bayern München
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 3
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
03.02.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
1 : 3
Stuttgart
Bochum 1848
Bochum
1 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
03.02.2024 15:30
Bochum 1848
1 : 1
Augsburg
Bologna
Bologna
4 : 2
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
03.02.2024 20:45
Bologna
4 : 2
Sassuolo
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
03.02.2024 15:00
Empoli
0 : 0
Genoa
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 3
Milan
Milano
03.02.2024 18:00
Frosinone
2 : 3
Milan
Udinese
Udine
0 : 0
Monza
Monza
03.02.2024 15:00
Udinese
0 : 0
Monza

Futsal

Obilić
Prnjavor
7 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
03.02.2024 18:30
Obilić
7 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 7
Viktorija
Ribnik
03.02.2024 19:00
Sokrates
3 : 7
Viktorija
Starčevica
Banja Luka
2 : 6
Teslić
Teslić
03.02.2024 21:00
Starčevica
2 : 6
Teslić
Student
Banja Luka
5 : 0
Kneževo
Kneževo
03.02.2024 18:00
Student
5 : 0
Kneževo
Rudo
Rudo
1 : 4
Zahumlje
Trebinje
03.02.2024 19:00
Rudo
1 : 4
Zahumlje
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
13 : 7
Višegrad
Višegrad
03.02.2024 15:30
Ljubinje
13 : 7
Višegrad
Akademac
Trebinje
3 : 2
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024 19:30
Akademac
3 : 2
Tango
Čelinac
Čelinac
3 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 19:00
Čelinac
3 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
7 : 0
Sparta
Sanski Most
03.02.2024 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
7 : 0
Sparta
Bihać 1260
Bihać
4 : 7
Borac
Izačić
03.02.2024 20:00
Bihać 1260
4 : 7
Borac
Kaskada
Gračanica
4 : 3
Živinice
Živinice
03.02.2024 17:00
Kaskada
4 : 3
Živinice
Odžak
Odžak
1 : 10
Lilium
Doboj Istok
03.02.2024 19:00
Odžak
1 : 10
Lilium
Vitez
Vitez
7 : 2
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
03.02.2024 19:00
Vitez
7 : 2
Radnik 2022
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
4 : 5
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
03.02.2024 19:00
Iskra Vrbas
4 : 5
Usora
Fojnica
Fojnica
6 : 10
Žepče
Žepče
03.02.2024 20:30
Fojnica
6 : 10
Žepče
Čulin Mlin
Livno
9 : 9
Čapljina
Čapljina
03.02.2024 18:00
Čulin Mlin
9 : 9
Čapljina
Velež
Mostar
10 : 7
Rudnik
Mostar
03.02.2024 18:30
Velež
10 : 7
Rudnik
Konjic
Konjic
4 : 8
Seljak
Livno
03.02.2024 17:00
Konjic
4 : 8
Seljak

Košarka

Borac Mozzart
Čačak
65 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
03.02.2024 19:00
Borac Mozzart
65 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
81 : 71
Cedevita Junior
Zagreb
03.02.2024 15:00
Borac WWIN
81 : 71
Cedevita Junior
Podgorica
Podgorica
78 : 77
Široki
Široki Brijeg
03.02.2024 18:00
Podgorica
78 : 77
Široki
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
77 : 85
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Skopje
03.02.2024 12:00
GGD Šenčur
77 : 85
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Sloboda
Užice
83 : 78
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
03.02.2024 18:00
Sloboda
83 : 78
Čačak 94 Quantox
Joker
Sombor
78 : 86
OKK Beograd
Beograd
03.02.2024 19:00
Joker
78 : 86
OKK Beograd
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
99 : 89
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
03.02.2024 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
99 : 89
Zdravlje Leskovac
Tamiš
Pančevo
80 : 76
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
03.02.2024 18:30
Tamiš
80 : 76
Mladost MaxBet
Metalac
Valjevo
89 : 96
Vršac
Vršac
03.02.2024 18:00
Metalac
89 : 96
Vršac
Sloboda
Tuzla
103 : 88
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
03.02.2024 19:00
Sloboda
103 : 88
Mladost
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
104 : 86
Leotar
Trebinje
03.02.2024 20:00
Bosna Meridianbet
104 : 86
Leotar
Orlovik
Žepče
92 : 79
Prijedor - Spartak
Prijedor
03.02.2024 18:00
Orlovik
92 : 79
Prijedor - Spartak
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
83 : 102
Spars
Sarajevo
03.02.2024 19:00
Slavija
83 : 102
Spars
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
70 : 73
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 17:00
Student Igokea
70 : 73
Budućnost BN
Drina Princip
Zvornik
20 : 0
Olimp
Šekovići
03.02.2024
Drina Princip
20 : 0
Olimp
Rogatica
Rogatica
76 : 71
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 18:00
Rogatica
76 : 71
Radnik BN Basket
Sutjeska
Foča
65 : 59
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
03.02.2024 20:00
Sutjeska
65 : 59
Sloboda 73
Bratunac
Bratunac
82 : 72
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
03.02.2024 19:00
Bratunac
82 : 72
Zvornik Basket
Rudar
Ugljevik
84 : 58
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 18:00
Rudar
84 : 58
Radnik Spark 2
Jumper
Zenica
63 : 74
Orlovi
Banja Luka
03.02.2024 18:00
Jumper
63 : 74
Orlovi
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
47 : 59
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
03.02.2024 18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
47 : 59
Jedinstvo BHT
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
62 : 39
Lider
Gradiška
03.02.2024 17:00
Kostajnica
62 : 39
Lider

Odbojka

Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
03.02.2024 19:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Modriča
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
03.02.2024 16:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Tempo
Ražljevo
3 : 1
Maglić
Foča
03.02.2024 19:30
Tempo
3 : 1
Maglić
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 1
Gradiška
Gradiška
03.02.2024 20:00
Drina
3 : 1
Gradiška
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 3
Albatros
Herceg Novi
03.02.2024 16:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Albatros
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
03.02.2024 16:00
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Budućnost
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 2
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
03.02.2024 17:00
Igman
3 : 2
Centar ORT
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Inova
Banja Luka
03.02.2024 18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Inova
BL Volley
Banjaluka
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
03.02.2024 14:00
BL Volley
3 : 1
Goražde
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
03.02.2024 18:00
Kula Gradačac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
03.02.2024
Mostar
0 : 3
Gacko
Velež
Nevesinje
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
03.02.2024 18:00
Velež
0 : 3
Borac
Bratunac
Bratunac
1 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 14:00
Bratunac
1 : 3
Radnik
Maglić
Foča
3 : 2
Libero
Bijeljina
03.02.2024 17:00
Maglić
3 : 2
Libero
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
03.02.2024 15:00
Slavija
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
03.02.2024 17:00
Drina
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Derventa
Derventa
3 : 0
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
03.02.2024 18:00
Derventa
3 : 0
Balkana MP
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
0 : 3
Kozara
Gradiška
03.02.2024 19:00
Kotor Varoš
0 : 3
Kozara
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
0 : 3
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
03.02.2024 14:00
Han Pijesak
0 : 3
Modriča - Optima
Modriča - Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 0
Rudar
Ugljevik
03.02.2024 20:00
Modriča - Novoprom
3 : 0
Rudar
HE na Drini
Višegrad
3 : 0
Stakorina
Čajniče
03.02.2024 18:00
HE na Drini
3 : 0
Stakorina
Rudo
Rudo
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
03.02.2024 14:00
Rudo
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Banjaluka volej
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Pliva
Šipovo
03.02.2024 11:00
Banjaluka volej
2 : 3
Pliva
Ukrina
Prnjavor
3 : 0
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
03.02.2024 13:00
Ukrina
3 : 0
Prijedor 2
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
3 : 1
Gacko
Gacko
03.02.2024 18:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
3 : 1
Gacko

Rukomet

Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
28 : 24
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
03.02.2024 17:00
Borac M:TEL
28 : 24
Hercegovina
Maglaj
Maglaj
36 : 37
Konjuh
Živinice
03.02.2024 18:00
Maglaj
36 : 37
Konjuh

Tango liga

ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
2 : 1
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
2 : 1
OFK Biser
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Romanija
Pale
03.02.2024
ŠF Winner
2 : 0
FK Romanija
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
ŠF Tango
3 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
5 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SA Ilijaš
5 : 0
SFK 2000
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
03.02.2024
ŠF Tango
1 : 2
FK Igman 1
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
0 : 4
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
BAAP Sportivo
0 : 4
ŠF Mlade nade 1
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
1 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Igman 1
1 : 1
SK Tempo 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
3 : 1
OFK Biser
FK Romanija
Pale
0 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Romanija
0 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 2
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
3 : 0
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
OFK Mladost
3 : 0
ŠF Mlade nade 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 2
SK Tempo 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
2 : 0
ŠF Tango
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
2 : 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
03.02.2024
FK Igman 2
2 : 1
FK Famos
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
ŠF Tango
3 : 2
FK Atletiko
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
03.02.2024
FK Atletiko
1 : 4
ŠF La Paz
FK Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
03.02.2024
FK Famos
1 : 1
OFK Mladost
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
6 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Igman 2
6 : 0
ŠF Tango
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
0 : 1
ŠF Kickers
FK Čaja
Visoko
0 : 1
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Čaja
0 : 1
FK Atletiko
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
0 : 6
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
03.02.2024
FK Atletiko
0 : 6
FK Igman 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Famos
0 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
03.02.2024
FK Mlade nade 1
1 : 1
FK Unis
FK Unis
Vogošća
2 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Unis
2 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
4 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
4 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
OFK Biser 1
4 : 2
ŠF Tango 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 3
FK Romanija 1
Pale
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
3 : 3
FK Romanija 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 3
FK Famos
Vojkovići
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
4 : 3
FK Famos
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
3 : 0
FK Famos
Vojkovići
03.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
3 : 0
FK Famos
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 3
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
2 : 3
SK Tempo 1
FK Igman
Ilidža
2 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Igman
2 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
5 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Radnik 2
5 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
FK Romanija 2
Pale
4 : 1
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Romanija 2
4 : 1
OFK Biser 3
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
3 : 0
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
03.02.2024
FK Mlade nade 2
3 : 0
FK Radnik 3
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
0 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 2
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
3 : 1
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
03.02.2024
OFK Mladost
3 : 1
FK Radnik 3
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 0
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Romanija 2
0 : 0
ŠF Winner
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
Fair Play
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
3 : 2
Fair Play
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
4 : 2
La Paz
Pazarić
03.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
4 : 2
La Paz
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
3 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 1
3 : 0
ŠF Tango
La Paz
Pazarić
2 : 1
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
03.02.2024
La Paz
2 : 1
FK Famos 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
3 : 0
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
03.02.2024
FK Čaja
3 : 0
FK Famos 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
3 : 0
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
03.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
3 : 0
FK Igman 1
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
03.02.2024
Mlade nade
1 : 0
FK Unis 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Čaja
Visoko
03.02.2024
OFK Biser 1
1 : 0
FK Čaja
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Unis 2
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
2 : 2
FK Romanija
Pale
03.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 2
2 : 2
FK Romanija
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
2 : 3
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
OFK Mladost
2 : 3
SK Tempo 2
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
2 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
03.02.2024
FK Atletiko
2 : 2
FK Dobrinja
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
03.02.2024
SFK 2000
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3