XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 88 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Dinamo
Zagreb
2 : 0
Gorica
Velika Gorica
04.02.2024 17:15
Dinamo
2 : 0
Gorica
Rijeka
Rijeka
3 : 0
Istra 1961
Pula
04.02.2024 15:00
Rijeka
3 : 0
Istra 1961
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 3
Celta Vigo
Vigo
04.02.2024 16:15
Osasuna
0 : 3
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
04.02.2024 18:30
Real Betis
1 : 1
Getafe
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
04.02.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 0
Cádiz
Cádiz
04.02.2024 14:00
Villarreal
0 : 0
Cádiz
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 1
Le Havre
Le Havre
04.02.2024 13:00
Monaco
1 : 1
Le Havre
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
4 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
04.02.2024 15:00
Lille
4 : 0
Clermont
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
Lorient
Lorient
04.02.2024 15:00
Metz
1 : 2
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
04.02.2024 20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
0 : 0
OGC Nice
Nice
04.02.2024 17:05
Stade Brestois 29
0 : 0
OGC Nice
Reims
Reims
04.02.2024
15:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
04.02.2024 15:00
Reims
:
Toulouse
Arsenal
London
3 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
04.02.2024 17:30
Arsenal
3 : 1
Liverpool
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
04.02.2024 15:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
London
2 : 4
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
04.02.2024 15:00
Chelsea
2 : 4
Wolverhampton
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 0
West Ham United
London
04.02.2024 15:00
Manchester United
3 : 0
West Ham United
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
04.02.2024 17:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
04.02.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 1
Lazio
Roma
04.02.2024 18:00
Atalanta
3 : 1
Lazio
Inter
Milano
1 : 0
Juventus
Torino
04.02.2024 20:45
Inter
1 : 0
Juventus
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
04.02.2024 15:00
Napoli
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Torino
Torino
0 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
04.02.2024 12:30
Torino
0 : 0
Salernitana

Futsal

Gradiška
Gradiška
1 : 4
Željeznica
Trnovo
04.02.2024 20:30
Gradiška
1 : 4
Željeznica
Policajac
Banja Luka
3 : 7
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
04.02.2024 14:00
Policajac
3 : 7
Nevesinje
Young Boys
Zvornik
7 : 4
Doboj
Doboj
04.02.2024 17:00
Young Boys
7 : 4
Doboj
Šampion
Laktaši
10 : 5
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
04.02.2024 19:30
Šampion
10 : 5
Dubica
Radnički
Novo Goražde
6 : 3
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
04.02.2024 18:00
Radnički
6 : 3
Kalinovik
Brekovica
Bihać
4 : 7
Bužim
Bužim
04.02.2024 19:00
Brekovica
4 : 7
Bužim
Konjodor
Bužim
1 : 13
Bubamara
Cazin
04.02.2024 18:00
Konjodor
1 : 13
Bubamara
Drina
Goražde
2 : 3
Banovići
Banovići
04.02.2024 16:30
Drina
2 : 3
Banovići
Tešanj
Tešanj
8 : 4
Jajce
Jajce
04.02.2024 19:00
Tešanj
8 : 4
Jajce
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 6
Rama
Rama
04.02.2024 20:00
Zrinjski
4 : 6
Rama

Košarka

FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
78 : 64
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
04.02.2024 17:00
FMP Soccerbet
78 : 64
Igokea m:tel
Šibenka
Šibenik
71 : 88
Kansai Helios
Domžale
04.02.2024 15:00
Šibenka
71 : 88
Kansai Helios
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
Nikšić
79 : 78
Pelister Bitola
Bitola
04.02.2024 12:00
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
79 : 78
Pelister Bitola
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
89 : 84
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
04.02.2024 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
89 : 84
Vojvodina mts
Akademac
Banja Luka
66 : 70
Stars Basket
Gradiška
04.02.2024 19:30
Akademac
66 : 70
Stars Basket
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
54 : 73
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
04.02.2024 18:00
Partizan Grawe
54 : 73
Mladost Bulldogs
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
100 : 32
Kozara
Gradiška
04.02.2024 18:00
Basket 2000
100 : 32
Kozara
Pliva
Šipovo
69 : 60
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
04.02.2024 18:00
Pliva
69 : 60
Akademija Borac MP 2
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
101 : 79
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
04.02.2024 18:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
101 : 79
Rudar 2015
Kozara
Gradiška
94 : 55
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
04.02.2024 20:30
Kozara
94 : 55
Igman
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
73 : 69
Leotar 03
Trebinje
04.02.2024 16:00
Zrinjski 2010
73 : 69
Leotar 03
Play Off
Sarajevo
74 : 67
Čelik
Zenica
04.02.2024 20:00
Play Off
74 : 67
Čelik

Odbojka

Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Mladost
Brčko
04.02.2024 14:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
04.02.2024 18:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Morača
Herceg Novi
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Akademija
Herceg Novi
04.02.2024 19:00
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Akademija
Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 3
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
04.02.2024 12:00
Prijedor
1 : 3
BL Volley 2
Igman
Istoćna Ilidža
0 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
04.02.2024 15:00
Igman
0 : 3
Glasinac
Gacko 2
Gacko
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Bileća
04.02.2024 14:00
Gacko 2
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
04.02.2024 12:00
Borac
1 : 3
Balkana MP
Borac Star
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Laktaši
Laktaši
04.02.2024 10:30
Borac Star
0 : 3
Laktaši
Derventa
Derventa
0 : 3
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
04.02.2024 13:00
Derventa
0 : 3
Bimal Jedinstvo
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
04.02.2024 12:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Modriča Optima
Modriča
3 : 0
Modriča Novopro
Modriča
04.02.2024 14:00
Modriča Optima
3 : 0
Modriča Novopro
Rudar
Ugljevik
0 : 3
Libero
Bijeljina
04.02.2024 13:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Libero
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
04.02.2024 09:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Drina
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
3 : 1
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
04.02.2024 12:00
Igman
3 : 1
Han Pijesak
Slavija
Istočno Novo Sarajevo
3 : 1
Volero
Pale
04.02.2024 14:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Volero
Jahorina
Pale
0 : 3
Net
Vlasenica
04.02.2024 12:00
Jahorina
0 : 3
Net
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
04.02.2024 14:00
Velež
3 : 0
OOK Leotar

Tango liga

ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
04.02.2024
ŠF Tango 1
1 : 4
FK Radnik 1
FK Čaja 1
Visoko
3 : 1
OFK Mladost 1
Ilidža
04.02.2024
FK Čaja 1
3 : 1
OFK Mladost 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
2 : 0
FK Mlade nade
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
04.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
1 : 0
ŠF La Paz
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 4
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
0 : 4
OFK Biser 1
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 7
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
04.02.2024
ŠF Tango 2
2 : 7
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
1 : 5
FK Famos
Vojkovići
04.02.2024
BAAP Sportivo
1 : 5
FK Famos
OFK Mladost 2
Ilidža
2 : 4
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
04.02.2024
OFK Mladost 2
2 : 4
SK Tempo 3
FK Rudar 2
Breza
5 : 1
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
04.02.2024
FK Rudar 2
5 : 1
ŠF Lion
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
4 : 0
City Academy
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
4 : 0
City Academy
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 3
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 3
FK Dobrinja
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
04.02.2024
SK Tempo
5 : 0
FK Radnik 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Rudar 1
Breza
04.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
0 : 0
FK Rudar 1
City Academy
Sarajevo
0 : 5
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
04.02.2024
City Academy
0 : 5
ŠF Tango
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
4 : 0
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
04.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
4 : 0
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
04.02.2024
SK Tempo
2 : 0
FK Romanija 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 5
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
1 : 5
ŠF Kickers 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 4
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
04.02.2024
FK Famos
2 : 4
OFK Mladost
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
5 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
04.02.2024
OFK Mladost
5 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Mlade nade
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
ŠF Mlade nade
1 : 1
FK Dobrinja 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
04.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
1 : 0
FK Romanija 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
OFK Biser 2
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
04.02.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 0
FK Rudar
Breza
04.02.2024
ŠF La Paz
0 : 0
FK Rudar
FK Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 2
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
04.02.2024
FK Famos
1 : 2
OFK Mladost
FK Romanija 1
Pale
3 : 0
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
04.02.2024
FK Romanija 1
3 : 0
SK Tempo 3
ŠF Lion
Sarajevo
2 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
04.02.2024
ŠF Lion
2 : 1
SK Tempo 2