XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Posušje
Posušje
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
17.02.2024 13:00
Posušje
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Igman
Konjic
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
17.02.2024 13:00
Igman
1 : 2
GOŠK
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
17.02.2024 16:00
Željezničar
0 : 0
Zrinjski
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 2
IMT
Beograd
17.02.2024 16:15
Partizan
5 : 2
IMT
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
17.02.2024 18:30
Čukarički
2 : 1
Železničar
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
17.02.2024 14:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
1 : 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
17.02.2024 15:00
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
4 : 1
Domžale
Domžale
17.02.2024 13:00
Rogaška
4 : 1
Domžale
Rijeka
Rijeka
4 : 0
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
17.02.2024 15:00
Rijeka
4 : 0
Lokomotiva
Rudeš
Zagreb
0 : 2
Hajduk
Split
17.02.2024 17:10
Rudeš
0 : 2
Hajduk
Arsenal
Tivat
3 : 1
Jezero
Plav
17.02.2024 14:30
Arsenal
3 : 1
Jezero
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
17.02.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
3 : 2
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
17.02.2024 17:00
OFK Petrovac
3 : 2
Mladost DG
Gostivar
Gostivar
1 : 1
Vardar
Skoplje
17.02.2024 14:00
Gostivar
1 : 1
Vardar
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
5 : 0
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
17.02.2024 14:00
Atlético Madrid
5 : 0
Las Palmas
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
17.02.2024 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Barcelona
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
2 : 0
Cádiz
Cádiz
17.02.2024 16:15
Osasuna
2 : 0
Cádiz
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
17.02.2024 21:00
Valencia
0 : 0
Sevilla
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
3 : 0
Le Havre
Le Havre
17.02.2024 17:00
Lille
3 : 0
Le Havre
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 2
PSG
Paris
17.02.2024 21:00
Nantes
0 : 2
PSG
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 0
OGC Nice
Nice
17.02.2024 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
OGC Nice
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 4
Liverpool
Liverpool
17.02.2024 13:30
Brentford
1 : 4
Liverpool
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
0 : 5
Arsenal
London
17.02.2024 16:00
Burnley
0 : 5
Arsenal
Fulham
London
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingham
17.02.2024 16:00
Fulham
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Manchester
1 : 1
Chelsea
London
17.02.2024 18:30
Manchester City
1 : 1
Chelsea
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 2
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
17.02.2024 16:00
Newcastle United
2 : 2
Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 0
West Ham United
London
17.02.2024 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
London
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
17.02.2024 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
17.02.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
17.02.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
Augsburg
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
1 : 2
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
17.02.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
1 : 2
Stuttgart
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
17.02.2024 18:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
17.02.2024 15:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
17.02.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 0
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
17.02.2024 20:45
Atalanta
3 : 0
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
Verona
2 : 2
Juventus
Torino
17.02.2024 18:00
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
Juventus
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 1
Genoa
Genova
17.02.2024 15:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Genoa

Futsal

Onogošt
Nikšić
1 : 3
Studentski dom
Podgorica
17.02.2024 17:30
Onogošt
1 : 3
Studentski dom
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
1 : 6
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
17.02.2024 19:00
Sloboda Kompred
1 : 6
Sloga
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
3 : 4
Salines
Tuzla
17.02.2024 19:00
MNK Hercegovina
3 : 4
Salines
Gradiška
Gradiška
6 : 1
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
17.02.2024 17:00
Gradiška
6 : 1
Nevesinje
Obilić
Prnjavor
13 : 3
Srbac
Srbac
17.02.2024 18:30
Obilić
13 : 3
Srbac
Viktorija
Ribnik
5 : 1
Jošavka
Čelinac
17.02.2024 20:00
Viktorija
5 : 1
Jošavka
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
9 : 7
Imperija
Šamac
17.02.2024 18:30
Beli anđeo
9 : 7
Imperija
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
5 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
17.02.2024 18:00
Kalinovik
5 : 0
Ljubinje
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
11 : 3
Rudo
Rudo
17.02.2024 19:00
Tango
11 : 3
Rudo
Borac
Izačić
8 : 3
Brekovica
Bihać
17.02.2024 20:00
Borac
8 : 3
Brekovica
Kaskada
Gračanica
3 : 4
Banovići
Banovići
17.02.2024 18:00
Kaskada
3 : 4
Banovići
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
2 : 8
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
17.02.2024 19:30
Usora
2 : 8
Radnik 2022
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
6 : 4
Jajce
Jajce
17.02.2024 18:00
Iskra Vrbas
6 : 4
Jajce
Fojnica
Fojnica
1 : 9
Tešanj
Tešanj
17.02.2024 20:00
Fojnica
1 : 9
Tešanj
Čulin Mlin
Livno
7 : 4
Rama
Rama
17.02.2024 19:00
Čulin Mlin
7 : 4
Rama
Velež
Mostar
4 : 3
Seljak
Livno
17.02.2024 18:00
Velež
4 : 3
Seljak
Zrinjski
Mostar
7 : 3
Konjic
Konjic
17.02.2024 20:00
Zrinjski
7 : 3
Konjic

Košarka

Stars Basket
Gradiška
20 : 0
Olimp
Šekovići
17.02.2024
Stars Basket
20 : 0
Olimp
Drina Princip
Zvornik
88 : 65
Sutjeska
Foča
17.02.2024 18:00
Drina Princip
88 : 65
Sutjeska
Rogatica
Rogatica
74 : 55
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
17.02.2024 18:00
Rogatica
74 : 55
Sloboda 73
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
77 : 51
Best
Doboj
17.02.2024 18:00
Rudar 2015
77 : 51
Best
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
83 : 73
Široki
Široki Brijeg
17.02.2024 17:00
Bosna Meridianbet
83 : 73
Široki
Lavovi
Brčko
67 : 73
Orlovi
Banja Luka
17.02.2024 16:00
Lavovi
67 : 73
Orlovi
Jumper
Zenica
85 : 66
Leotar 03
Trebinje
17.02.2024 19:00
Jumper
85 : 66
Leotar 03
Kozara
Gradiška
57 : 59
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
17.02.2024 19:30
Kozara
57 : 59
Jedinstvo BHT
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
67 : 81
Čelik
Zenica
17.02.2024 18:00
Zrinjski 2010
67 : 81
Čelik
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
58 : 67
Play Off
Sarajevo
17.02.2024 18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
58 : 67
Play Off
Budućnost
Bijeljina
44 : 29
Lider
Gradiška
17.02.2024 13:00
Budućnost
44 : 29
Lider

Odbojka

Lovćen
Cetinje
1 : 3
Galeb
Bar
17.02.2024 17:00
Lovćen
1 : 3
Galeb
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Modriča
Modriča
17.02.2024 18:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Modriča
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
17.02.2024 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Kakanj 78
Maglić
Foča
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
17.02.2024 19:00
Maglić
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Ilidža
Ilidža
17.02.2024 19:00
Gradina
0 : 3
Ilidža
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
17.02.2024 16:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Budućnost
Albatros
Herceg Novi
0 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
17.02.2024 18:00
Albatros
0 : 3
Morača
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Akademija
Herceg Novi
17.02.2024 17:00
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Akademija
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 3
Galeb
Bar
17.02.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Galeb
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 1
Inova
Banja Luka
17.02.2024 17:00
Igman
3 : 1
Inova
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
17.02.2024 18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Sloboda
BL Volley
Banjaluka
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
17.02.2024 14:30
BL Volley
0 : 3
Gacko
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 0
Mostar
Mostar
17.02.2024
Kula Gradačac
3 : 0
Mostar
Gradiška
Gradiška
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
17.02.2024 16:30
Gradiška
1 : 3
Borac
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
17.02.2024 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 1
Radnik
Maglić
Foča
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
17.02.2024 16:00
Maglić
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
17.02.2024 16:00
Slavija
1 : 3
Drina
Derventa
Derventa
1 : 3
Kozara
Gradiška
17.02.2024 16:00
Derventa
1 : 3
Kozara
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Smeč
Novi Grad
17.02.2024 18:00
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Smeč
Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 3
Vožd
Prijedor
17.02.2024 17:00
Prijedor
0 : 3
Vožd
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Rudo
Rudo
17.02.2024 15:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Rudo
Maglaj
Maglaj
3 : 2
Smeč
Lukavac
17.02.2024 19:00
Maglaj
3 : 2
Smeč
Bosna
Kalesija
1 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
17.02.2024 19:00
Bosna
1 : 3
Žepče
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Kakanj
Kakanj
17.02.2024 16:00
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Kakanj
Željezara
Zenica
1 : 3
Čelik-R
Zenica
17.02.2024 17:00
Željezara
1 : 3
Čelik-R
Bosna
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Vogošća
Vogošća
17.02.2024 20:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Vogošća
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
17.02.2024 14:00
Alipašino Polje
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Tešanj
Tešanj
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
17.02.2024 13:00
Tešanj
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Borac Star
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
17.02.2024 15:00
Borac Star
1 : 3
Prijedor 2
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Modriča Optima
Modriča
17.02.2024 12:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Modriča Optima

Rukomet

Sloga
Doboj
37 : 34
Konjuh
Živinice
17.02.2024 18:00
Sloga
37 : 34
Konjuh
Goražde
Goražde
38 : 30
Maglaj
Maglaj
17.02.2024 19:00
Goražde
38 : 30
Maglaj
Čapljina
Čapljina
31 : 28
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
17.02.2024 19:00
Čapljina
31 : 28
Hercegovina
Leotar
Trebinje
32 : 24
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
17.02.2024 19:00
Leotar
32 : 24
Borac M:TEL
Krivaja
Zavidovići
38 : 31
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
17.02.2024 19:00
Krivaja
38 : 31
Sloga 2013
Ilidža
Ilidža
21 : 28
Hadžići
Hadžići
17.02.2024 20:00
Ilidža
21 : 28
Hadžići
Izviđač
Ljubuški
27 : 43
Grude
Grude
17.02.2024 17:00
Izviđač
27 : 43
Grude
Krajina
Cazin
21 : 30
Borac
Banjaluka
17.02.2024 18:00
Krajina
21 : 30
Borac
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
32 : 26
Zrinjski
Mostar
17.02.2024 19:00
Knežopoljka
32 : 26
Zrinjski

Tango liga

ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
FK Romanija
Pale
11 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Romanija
11 : 0
SFK 2000
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 3
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
SA Ilijaš
0 : 3
ŠF Mlade nade 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Tango
0 : 1
SK Tempo 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
6 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 2
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Famos
Vojkovići
17.02.2024
ŠF Kickers
1 : 0
FK Famos
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
17.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 4
ŠF Lion
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Tango
0 : 1
ŠF Kickers
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
17.02.2024
ŠF La Paz
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
2 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
17.02.2024
ŠF La Paz
2 : 1
FK Romanija 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Unis
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
1 : 0
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
1 : 0
OFK Biser 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
5 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
5 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 8
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Famos
0 : 8
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Tango 1
4 : 0
OFK Biser 2
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
17.02.2024
FK Mlade nade 1
0 : 2
FK Dobrinja
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
3 : 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
17.02.2024
ŠF La Paz
3 : 2
FK Famos
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
7 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Radnik 1
7 : 1
SK Tempo 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
0 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
17.02.2024
FK Unis
0 : 1
FK Romanija 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Romanija 2
Pale
17.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 2
FK Romanija 2
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
17.02.2024
ŠF Kickers
1 : 1
OFK Mladost
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
8 : 1
ŠF Piksi
Pale
17.02.2024
ŠF Kickers
8 : 1
ŠF Piksi
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 2
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
17.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play 2
0 : 2
FK Radnik 3
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
0 : 4
FK Igman
Ilidža
17.02.2024
FK Radnik 3
0 : 4
FK Igman
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 1
OFK Biser 3
FK Igman
Ilidža
2 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
17.02.2024
FK Igman
2 : 0
FK Romanija 2
La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 2
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
17.02.2024
La Paz
1 : 2
FK Igman 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
17.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 1
5 : 0
FK Famos 1
Fair Play
Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
17.02.2024
Fair Play
1 : 4
FK Radnik 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
1 : 1
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
17.02.2024
FK Čaja
1 : 1
FK Igman 1
Fair Play
Sarajevo
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
17.02.2024
Fair Play
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Tango
2 : 2
SK Tempo 1
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
1 : 5
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
17.02.2024
FK Famos 1
1 : 5
FK Igman 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 1
FK Romanija
Pale
17.02.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
1 : 1
FK Romanija
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
0 : 3
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
17.02.2024
OFK Mladost
0 : 3
FK Igman 2
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
2 : 3
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 2
2 : 3
FK Atletiko
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
2 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
1 : 4
FK Romanija
Pale
17.02.2024
FK Igman 2
1 : 4
FK Romanija
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
17.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
1 : 1
FK Igman 2
FK Romanija
Pale
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Romanija
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
4 : 1
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
17.02.2024
FK Radnik 2
4 : 1
SFK 2000
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 8
FK Famos 2
Vojkovići
17.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
0 : 8
FK Famos 2
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
6 : 0
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
17.02.2024
Fair Play 2
6 : 0
ŠF Lion
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
17.02.2024
Fair Play 2
0 : 0
FK Radnik 2