XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 125 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.02.2024 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
18.02.2024 13:00
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
18.02.2024 17:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Javor Matis
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
18.02.2024 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radnik
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
18.02.2024 15:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Mura
Mrska Sobota
18.02.2024
15:00
Maribor
Maribor
18.02.2024 15:00
Mura
:
Maribor
Bravo
Ljubljana
0 : 0
Celje
Celje
18.02.2024 13:00
Bravo
0 : 0
Celje
Dinamo
Zagreb
1 : 0
Varaždin
Varaždin
18.02.2024 17:10
Dinamo
1 : 0
Varaždin
Osijek
Osijek
3 : 0
Gorica
Velika Gorica
18.02.2024 15:00
Osijek
3 : 0
Gorica
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
18.02.2024 15:00
Mornar
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
18.02.2024 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 2
Dečić
Makedonija ĐP
Skoplje
0 : 1
Škendija
Tetovo
18.02.2024 14:00
Makedonija ĐP
0 : 1
Škendija
Sileks
Kratovo
0 : 1
AP Brera
Strumica
18.02.2024 14:00
Sileks
0 : 1
AP Brera
Škupi
Skoplje
3 : 0
Voska sport
Ohrid
18.02.2024 14:00
Škupi
3 : 0
Voska sport
Rabotnički
Skoplje
0 : 0
Struga
Struge
18.02.2024 14:00
Rabotnički
0 : 0
Struga
Bregalnica
Štip
2 : 1
Tikveš
Kavadarci
18.02.2024 14:00
Bregalnica
2 : 1
Tikveš
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Almería
Almeria
18.02.2024 16:15
Granada
1 : 1
Almería
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
18.02.2024 18:30
Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
18.02.2024 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.02.2024 21:00
Real Betis
0 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
18.02.2024 15:00
Monaco
1 : 2
Toulouse
Montpellier
Montpellier
3 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
18.02.2024 15:00
Montpellier
3 : 0
Metz
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
18.02.2024 20:45
Stade Brestois 29
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Lens
Lens
18.02.2024 17:05
Reims
1 : 1
Lens
Stade Rennais
Rennes
3 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
18.02.2024 15:00
Stade Rennais
3 : 1
Clermont
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 3
Lorient
Lorient
18.02.2024 13:00
Strasbourg
1 : 3
Lorient
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
18.02.2024 17:30
Luton Town
1 : 2
Manchester United
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
18.02.2024 15:00
Sheffield United
0 : 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
18.02.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
3 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bochum 1848
Bochum
3 : 2
Bayern München
München
18.02.2024 17:30
Bochum 1848
3 : 2
Bayern München
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
18.02.2024 15:00
Empoli
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma
Roma
18.02.2024 18:00
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
18.02.2024 12:30
Lazio
1 : 2
Bologna
Monza
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Milano
18.02.2024 20:45
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
18.02.2024 15:00
Udinese
1 : 1
Cagliari

Futsal

Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
3 : 1
Brskovo
Mojkovac
18.02.2024 13:00
Bajo Pivljanin
3 : 1
Brskovo
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
2 : 4
Titograd
Podgorica
18.02.2024 20:00
Cattaro 2019
2 : 4
Titograd
Olympico
Golubovci
1 : 2
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
18.02.2024 19:00
Olympico
1 : 2
Mirabile Moda
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
12 : 3
Gorštak
Kolašin
18.02.2024 20:00
Dolcinium
12 : 3
Gorštak
Nikšić
Nikšić
5 : 3
Boka
Kotor
18.02.2024 20:15
Nikšić
5 : 3
Boka
Željezničar
Sarajevo
8 : 4
Borac
Banja Luka
18.02.2024 18:00
Željezničar
8 : 4
Borac
Mostar SG
Mostar
4 : 6
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
18.02.2024 20:00
Mostar SG
4 : 6
Radnik MD Šop
Željeznica
Trnovo
7 : 2
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
18.02.2024 18:00
Željeznica
7 : 2
Kotor Varoš
Derventa
Derventa
4 : 5
Young Boys
Zvornik
18.02.2024 19:30
Derventa
4 : 5
Young Boys
Šampion
Laktaši
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
18.02.2024 17:00
Šampion
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor City
Sokrates
Banja Luka
2 : 6
Teslić
Teslić
18.02.2024 20:30
Sokrates
2 : 6
Teslić
Starčevica
Banja Luka
5 : 5
Kneževo
Kneževo
18.02.2024 18:30
Starčevica
5 : 5
Kneževo
Čelinac
Čelinac
6 : 1
Student
Banja Luka
18.02.2024 15:30
Čelinac
6 : 1
Student
Radnički
Novo Goražde
10 : 1
Medi. fakultet
Foča
18.02.2024 17:00
Radnički
10 : 1
Medi. fakultet
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 9
Jahorina
Pale
18.02.2024 20:30
Glasinac
3 : 9
Jahorina
Višegrad
Višegrad
1 : 4
Zahumlje
Trebinje
18.02.2024 19:00
Višegrad
1 : 4
Zahumlje
Bihać 1260
Bihać
4 : 9
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
18.02.2024 19:00
Bihać 1260
4 : 9
Mujo Hrnjica
Sparta
Sanski Most
6 : 7
Bužim
Bužim
18.02.2024 18:00
Sparta
6 : 7
Bužim
Lukavac
Lukavac
10 : 1
Živinice
Živinice
18.02.2024 20:00
Lukavac
10 : 1
Živinice
Drina
Goražde
7 : 0
Odžak
Odžak
18.02.2024 17:00
Drina
7 : 0
Odžak
Vitez
Vitez
6 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
18.02.2024 20:00
Vitez
6 : 3
Žepče
Rudnik
Mostar
2 : 6
Čapljina
Čapljina
18.02.2024 17:00
Rudnik
2 : 6
Čapljina

Košarka

Akademac
Banja Luka
78 : 91
Jahorina
Pale
18.02.2024 16:00
Akademac
78 : 91
Jahorina
Kozara
Gradiška
62 : 95
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
18.02.2024 18:00
Kozara
62 : 95
Mladost Bulldogs
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
57 : 99
Lijevče
Nova Topola
18.02.2024 18:00
Partizan Grawe
57 : 99
Lijevče
Pliva
Šipovo
103 : 81
Hunters
Prijedor
18.02.2024 18:00
Pliva
103 : 81
Hunters
Modriča
Modriča
75 : 53
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
18.02.2024 17:00
Modriča
75 : 53
Zvornik Basket
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
91 : 81
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
18.02.2024 16:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
91 : 81
Radnik Spark 2
Bratunac
Bratunac
91 : 69
Rudar
Ugljevik
18.02.2024 19:00
Bratunac
91 : 69
Rudar
Feniks
Banja Luka
62 : 51
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
18.02.2024 15:00
Feniks
62 : 51
Kostajnica

Odbojka

Bosna
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Borac
Banjaluka
18.02.2024 18:00
Bosna
3 : 0
Borac
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 3
Bosna
Kalesija
18.02.2024 15:00
Ilijaš
0 : 3
Bosna
Olovo
Olovo
3 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
18.02.2024 17:00
Olovo
3 : 0
Goražde
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
18.02.2024 19:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
18.02.2024 13:00
Centar ORT
3 : 1
Goražde
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 2
Libero
Bijeljina
18.02.2024 18:00
Velež
3 : 2
Libero
Bratunac
Bratunac
2 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
18.02.2024 17:00
Bratunac
2 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Igman
Istoćna Ilidža
0 : 3
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
18.02.2024 13:00
Igman
0 : 3
Modriča - Optima
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
18.02.2024 14:00
Glasinac
3 : 2
Sloga
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
0 : 3
Rudar
Ugljevik
18.02.2024 14:00
Han Pijesak
0 : 3
Rudar
Gacko 2
Gacko
3 : 0
Stakorina
Čajniče
18.02.2024 18:00
Gacko 2
3 : 0
Stakorina
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
18.02.2024 15:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Mladost
HE na Drini
Višegrad
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
18.02.2024 14:00
HE na Drini
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Rudo
Rudo
18.02.2024 15:00
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Rudo
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 1
Napredak
Odžak
18.02.2024 17:30
Mikasa
3 : 1
Napredak
Lami
Brčko
2 : 3
Orašje
Orašje
18.02.2024 17:00
Lami
2 : 3
Orašje
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 0
Stars
Živinice
18.02.2024 18:00
Gračanica
3 : 0
Stars
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 1
Breza 1934
Breza
18.02.2024 16:00
Čapljina
3 : 1
Breza 1934
Smeč DN
Brčko
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
18.02.2024 14:00
Smeč DN
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Bihać
Bihać
3 : 1
Block Out
Zenica
18.02.2024 15:00
Bihać
3 : 1
Block Out
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Mostar
18.02.2024 14:00
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Gradiška
Gradiška
0 : 3
Inova
Banja Luka
18.02.2024 12:00
Gradiška
0 : 3
Inova
BL Volej
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Gradiška
Gradiška
18.02.2024 14:00
BL Volej
1 : 3
Gradiška
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
BL Volej
Banja Luka
18.02.2024 16:00
Inova
3 : 0
BL Volej
Modriča Novopro
Modriča
1 : 3
Derventa
Derventa
18.02.2024 13:00
Modriča Novopro
1 : 3
Derventa

Rukomet

1/4 finale
Leotar
Trebinje
21 : 16
Sedmerac
Brčko
18.02.2024 17:00
Leotar
21 : 16
Sedmerac

Tango liga

ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tango 1
2 : 0
Fair Play 1
OFK Mladost 1
Ilidža
2 : 0
FK Rudar 1
Breza
18.02.2024
OFK Mladost 1
2 : 0
FK Rudar 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
SK Tempo 1
2 : 0
ŠF Kickers
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tango 2
1 : 2
SK Tempo 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 3
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
18.02.2024
ŠF La Paz
1 : 3
SA Ilijaš
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
2 : 1
FK Romanija 2
Pale
18.02.2024
Fair Play 2
2 : 1
FK Romanija 2
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
18.02.2024
FK Mlade nade
0 : 3
ŠF La Paz
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 1
SK Tempo 3
ŠF Piksi
Pale
1 : 3
FK Rudar 2
Breza
18.02.2024
ŠF Piksi
1 : 3
FK Rudar 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 0
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
FK Famos
2 : 0
OFK Biser 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tango
0 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 1
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
5 : 1
FK Rudar 1
Breza
18.02.2024
FK Unis 1
5 : 1
FK Rudar 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
2 : 3
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
18.02.2024
FK Romanija 1
2 : 3
FK Unis 1
City Academy
Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Rudar 1
Breza
18.02.2024
City Academy
2 : 0
FK Rudar 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 1
1 : 2
FK Dobrinja
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 2
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
1 : 2
SK Tempo
FK Romanija 2
Pale
2 : 2
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
18.02.2024
FK Romanija 2
2 : 2
FK Unis 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
18.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
1 : 1
ŠF La Paz
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
0 : 3
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
18.02.2024
FK Dobrinja 2
0 : 3
OFK Mladost
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
4 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
FK Unis 2
4 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
3 : 0
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
3 : 0
SK Tempo 3
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
3 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 2
3 : 1
SK Tempo 3
City Academy 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
City Academy 2
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
18.02.2024
ŠF Kickers 2
1 : 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 2
City Academy
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
FK Rudar
0 : 2
City Academy
FK Unis
Vogošća
1 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
18.02.2024
FK Unis
1 : 1
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Fair Play
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
18.02.2024
ŠF Tango
3 : 1
SK Tempo 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
18.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF Lion
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
FK Dobrinja
0 : 3
ŠF Lion
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
18.02.2024
SK Tempo 2
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
0 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
18.02.2024
OFK Biser 1
0 : 1
ŠF La Paz
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Famos
Vojkovići
18.02.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 4
FK Famos