XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 260 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Mart 2024


Fudbal

Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 16:00
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
16.03.2024 13:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
GOÅ K
Gabela
16.03.2024 20:45
Sarajevo
4 : 0
GOÅ K
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
BSK
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
3 : 1
Famos
Vojkovići
16.03.2024 14:30
LaktaŔi
3 : 1
Famos
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
16.03.2024 14:30
Leotar
1 : 0
Omarska
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
16.03.2024 14:30
Drina
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
2 : 0
Željezničar
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 14:30
Borac
2 : 0
Željezničar
Kozara
GradiŔka
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
16.03.2024 14:30
Kozara
2 : 3
Radnik
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
16.03.2024 14:30
Slavija
2 : 0
Velež
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 1
Romanija
Pale
16.03.2024 14:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 1
Romanija
Čelinac
Čelinac
4 : 2
Progres
Kneževo
16.03.2024 14:30
Čelinac
4 : 2
Progres
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Crni vrh
Jaružani
16.03.2024 14:30
Naprijed
2 : 0
Crni vrh
Sloga (T)
Trn
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
16.03.2024 14:30
Sloga (T)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 0
Brdo
Hambarine
16.03.2024 14:30
Polet 1926
0 : 0
Brdo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 3
Gorica
Å ipovo
16.03.2024 14:30
Sloga (S)
2 : 3
Gorica
Borac
Å amac
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
16.03.2024 14:30
Borac
1 : 0
Tekstilac
FSA
Prijedor
3 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Grad
16.03.2024 14:30
FSA
3 : 2
Sloboda
Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 1
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
16.03.2024 14:30
Ilićka 01
1 : 1
Vlasenica
Budućnost
Pilica
2 : 1
Guber
Srebrenica
16.03.2024 14:30
Budućnost
2 : 1
Guber
Mladost (G)
Gacko
1 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
16.03.2024 14:30
Mladost (G)
1 : 0
Podrinje
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
0 : 3
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
16.03.2024 14:30
Rudar 1925
0 : 3
Zadrugar
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
3 : 1
Krajina
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 14:30
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
3 : 1
Krajina
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Karanovac
Karanovac
16.03.2024 14:30
LauÅ”
4 : 1
Karanovac
Lijevče
Nova Topola
1 : 1
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
16.03.2024 14:30
Lijevče
1 : 1
Sloga
Rudar
Stanari
1 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
16.03.2024 17:00
Rudar
1 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
2 : 0
Sloga
Dugo Polje
16.03.2024 14:30
NaŔa krila
2 : 0
Sloga
Rudanka
Rudanka
1 : 0
Trebava
Osječani
16.03.2024 14:30
Rudanka
1 : 0
Trebava
Željezničar
Doboj
4 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
16.03.2024 14:30
Željezničar
4 : 0
Ukrina
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
6 : 3
Janja 2009
Janja
16.03.2024 14:30
Ljeskovac
6 : 3
Janja 2009
Tabanci
Tabanci
2 : 0
Brezik
Gornji Brezik
16.03.2024 14:30
Tabanci
2 : 0
Brezik
Budućnost
Skelani
0 : 2
Napredak
Donji Å epak
16.03.2024 14:30
Budućnost
0 : 2
Napredak
Kozara
Turjak
0 : 4
Župa
Milosavci
16.03.2024 15:30
Kozara
0 : 4
Župa
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Vrbas
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 20:00
OFK Banja Luka
2 : 3
Vrbas
Goražde
Goražde
0 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
16.03.2024 15:00
Goražde
0 : 1
Rudar
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
0 : 1
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
16.03.2024 15:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Gornji Rahić
Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
16.03.2024 15:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Čelik
Stupčanica
Olovo
3 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
16.03.2024 15:00
Stupčanica
3 : 2
Tomislav
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Gračanica
16.03.2024 15:00
Zvijezda
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 1
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
16.03.2024 15:00
Gradina
0 : 1
TOÅ K
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
16.03.2024 15:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Simm Bau
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
1 : 1
NK Vitez
Vitez
16.03.2024 15:00
Novi Travnik
1 : 1
NK Vitez
Bajer 99
Velagići
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
16.03.2024 15:00
Bajer 99
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Travnik
Travnik
7 : 1
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
16.03.2024 15:00
Travnik
7 : 1
Sloga
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
16.03.2024 15:00
Rudar (K)
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
FK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 0
Krajina
Cazin
16.03.2024 15:00
FK Vitez
1 : 0
Krajina
Radnički
Lukavac
6 : 0
Bosna (M)
Mionica
16.03.2024 15:00
Radnički
6 : 0
Bosna (M)
Napredak
Matići
4 : 0
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
16.03.2024 15:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Mladost (D)
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
4 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Brčko
16.03.2024 15:00
Bosna (K)
4 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Rudar
Breza
1 : 2
MoŔćanica
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 15:00
Rudar
1 : 2
MoŔćanica
Nemila
Nemila
2 : 3
Žepče 1919
Žepče
16.03.2024 15:00
Nemila
2 : 3
Žepče 1919
Famos
Hrasnica
3 : 2
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
16.03.2024 15:00
Famos
3 : 2
IlijaÅ”
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 0
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
16.03.2024 15:00
Igman
0 : 0
Usora
Borac
Jelah
2 : 4
Natron
Maglaj
16.03.2024 15:00
Borac
2 : 4
Natron
UNIS
VogoŔća
3 : 4
Bosna
Visoko
16.03.2024 15:00
UNIS
3 : 4
Bosna
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 1
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
16.03.2024 15:00
Čapljina
1 : 1
KruŔevo
Hajduk
OraŔje
1 : 0
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
16.03.2024 15:30
Hajduk
1 : 0
Dinamo 75
Odžak 102
Odžak
0 : 3
Mladost
Donji Svilaj
16.03.2024 15:30
Odžak 102
0 : 3
Mladost
DSK
Devetak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Vučkovci
16.03.2024 15:00
DSK
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
16.03.2024 20:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
16.03.2024 16:00
Voždovac
1 : 1
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
16.03.2024 18:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 4
TSC
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 1
IMT
Beograd
16.03.2024 14:00
Radnik
0 : 1
IMT
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
16.03.2024 14:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
16.03.2024 17:00
GFK Dubočica
1 : 2
Mladost GAT
Bravo
Ljubljana
1 : 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
16.03.2024 15:00
Bravo
1 : 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale
Domžale
2 : 0
Aluminij
Kidričevo
16.03.2024 20:15
Domžale
2 : 0
Aluminij
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
0 : 1
Rijeka
Rijeka
16.03.2024 15:00
Slaven Belupo
0 : 1
Rijeka
Hajduk
Split
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
16.03.2024 15:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 1
Igalo
Herceg Novi
16.03.2024 15:00
Bokelj
1 : 1
Igalo
Berane
Berane
2 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
16.03.2024 15:00
Berane
2 : 2
Kom
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
1 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
16.03.2024 15:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
1 : 1
Iskra
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 2
Lovćen
Cetinje
16.03.2024 14:00
Podgorica
2 : 2
Lovćen
Internacional
Podgorica
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
16.03.2024 15:00
Internacional
0 : 0
Grbalj
Bregalnica
Å tip
0 : 0
Gostivar
Gostivar
16.03.2024 15:00
Bregalnica
0 : 0
Gostivar
Makedonija ĐP
Skoplje
1 : 0
TikveÅ”
Kavadarci
16.03.2024 15:00
Makedonija ĐP
1 : 0
TikveÅ”
Sileks
Kratovo
2 : 1
AP Brera
Strumica
16.03.2024 15:00
Sileks
2 : 1
AP Brera
Vardar
Skoplje
1 : 1
Å kendija
Tetovo
16.03.2024 15:00
Vardar
1 : 1
Å kendija
Voska sport
Ohrid
0 : 0
Å kupi
Skoplje
16.03.2024 15:00
Voska sport
0 : 0
Å kupi
Athletic Club
Bilbao
2 : 0
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
16.03.2024 21:00
Athletic Club
2 : 0
Deportivo AlavƩs
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 0
Girona
Girona
16.03.2024 18:30
Getafe
1 : 0
Girona
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 0
Granada
Granada
16.03.2024 14:00
Mallorca
1 : 0
Granada
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
2 : 4
Real Madrid
Madrid
16.03.2024 16:15
Osasuna
2 : 4
Real Madrid
Lens
Lens
1 : 3
OGC Nice
Nice
16.03.2024 21:00
Lens
1 : 3
OGC Nice
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 3
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
16.03.2024 17:00
Nantes
1 : 3
Strasbourg
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
2 : 1
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
16.03.2024 16:00
Burnley
2 : 1
Brentford
Fulham
London
3 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
London
16.03.2024 18:30
Fulham
3 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
16.03.2024 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
16.03.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
16.03.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Werder Bremen
Mainz 05
Mainz
2 : 0
Bochum 1848
Bochum
16.03.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
2 : 0
Bochum 1848
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2 : 5
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
16.03.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
2 : 5
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
0 : 3
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
16.03.2024 18:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 3
Stuttgart
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Augsburg
Augsburg
16.03.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Augsburg
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 3
Lazio
Roma
16.03.2024 20:45
Frosinone
2 : 3
Lazio
Monza
Monza
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
16.03.2024 15:00
Monza
1 : 0
Cagliari
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
16.03.2024 18:00
Salernitana
0 : 1
Lecce
Udinese
Udine
0 : 2
Torino
Torino
16.03.2024 15:00
Udinese
0 : 2
Torino
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
16.03.2024 12:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Å iroki Brijeg
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 1
Velež
Mostar
16.03.2024 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Velež
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
16.03.2024 14:00
Krupa
3 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Baton
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
16.03.2024 13:30
Baton
4 : 0
Famos (V)
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
2 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
16.03.2024 13:30
IlijaÅ”
2 : 3
Bosna
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
3 : 4
UNIS
VogoŔća
16.03.2024 13:30
SAÅ K Napredak
3 : 4
UNIS
Fortuna
Zenica
3 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
16.03.2024 13:30
Fortuna
3 : 0
Mladost
Žepče
Žepče
4 : 3
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
16.03.2024 13:30
Žepče
4 : 3
Kiseljak
Natron
Maglaj
1 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
16.03.2024 13:30
Natron
1 : 1
Simm Bau
Romari
Vitez
7 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.03.2024 13:30
Romari
7 : 1
Krivaja
Troglav 1918
Livno
1 : 1
Neum
Neum
16.03.2024 13:30
Troglav 1918
1 : 1
Neum
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
4 : 0
Jezero
Plav
16.03.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Jezero
Polet Stars
NikÅ”ić
0 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
16.03.2024 13:00
Polet Stars
0 : 0
Arsenal
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
16.03.2024 10:00
Podgorica
2 : 0
Iskra
Adria
Kotor
5 : 1
Bokelj
Kotor
16.03.2024 11:00
Adria
5 : 1
Bokelj
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 1
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
16.03.2024 12:30
OFK Titograd
0 : 1
Stari Aerodrom
Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 1
Zabjelo
Zabjelo
16.03.2024 14:30
Petrovac
1 : 1
Zabjelo
Mornar 1923
Bar
5 : 0
Ortrant - Olympic
Ulcinj
16.03.2024 15:00
Mornar 1923
5 : 0
Ortrant - Olympic
Igman
Konjic
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 13:00
Igman
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
16.03.2024 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Zrinjski
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
2 : 0
GoŔk
Gabela
16.03.2024 12:00
PosuŔje
2 : 0
GoŔk
Baton
Sarajevo
13 : 0
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
16.03.2024 11:00
Baton
13 : 0
Famos (V)
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
2 : 2
Bosna
Visoko
16.03.2024 11:00
IlijaÅ”
2 : 2
Bosna
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
4 : 0
UNIS
VogoŔća
16.03.2024 11:00
SAÅ K Napredak
4 : 0
UNIS
Fortuna
Zenica
1 : 1
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
16.03.2024 11:00
Fortuna
1 : 1
Mladost
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 3
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
16.03.2024 11:00
Žepče
2 : 3
Kiseljak
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
16.03.2024 11:00
Natron
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Romari
Vitez
1 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.03.2024 11:00
Romari
1 : 3
Krivaja
Troglav 1918
Livno
2 : 1
Neum
Neum
16.03.2024 11:00
Troglav 1918
2 : 1
Neum
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
16.03.2024 11:00
Å iroki Brijeg
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
4 : 4
Baton
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 14:15
Željezničar 2
4 : 4
Baton
Glasinac
Sokolac
2 : 1
Ozren
Semizovac
16.03.2024 11:00
Glasinac
2 : 1
Ozren
Novi Grad
Sarajevo - Novi Grad
0 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 13:00
Novi Grad
0 : 3
Željezničar
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
1 : 1
Lovćen
Cetinje
16.03.2024 14:00
Stari Aerodrom
1 : 1
Lovćen
Breznica
Pljevlja
4 : 2
Grbalj
Grbalj
16.03.2024 14:00
Breznica
4 : 2
Grbalj
Igman
Konjic
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 11:00
Igman
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
16.03.2024 14:00
Borac
4 : 1
Zrinjski
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
4 : 0
GoŔk
GoŔk
16.03.2024 10:00
PosuŔje
4 : 0
GoŔk
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 2
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
16.03.2024 10:00
Tekstilac
3 : 2
Mineral
Kozara
GradiŔka
4 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 11:30
Kozara
4 : 1
BSK
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
6 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
16.03.2024 11:30
Rudar Prijedor
6 : 0
Proleter
Sloga (D)
Doboj
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport tim
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 11:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport tim
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
16.03.2024 10:00
Borac (BL)
2 : 0
Željezničar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
6 : 0
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
16.03.2024 10:30
Ljubić
6 : 0
Borac (KD)
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
16.03.2024 19:00
Sloga (T)
2 : 1
Omarska
Don Bosco
Žepče
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.03.2024 13:30
Don Bosco
0 : 3
Krivaja
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
2 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 11:00
Famos (H)
2 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
Unis
VogoŔča
16.03.2024 11:00
Slavija
5 : 0
Unis
Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 7
Baton
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 10:45
Radnik
1 : 7
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Igman
ilidža
16.03.2024 09:30
Željezničar
6 : 1
Igman
Å F Derby
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Baton 2
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 16:45
Å F Derby
1 : 2
Baton 2
Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 13:00
Famos
0 : 1
Željezničar
Å ampion
Ilidža
0 : 3
Å F Sparta
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 11:00
Å ampion
0 : 3
Å F Sparta
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
6 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 09:00
Mlade Nade
6 : 0
Novi Grad 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 5
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 08:00
Željezničar
1 : 5
AF Devetka
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
0 : 3
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
16.03.2024 11:30
LjubuŔki
0 : 3
Tomislav
Kupres
Kupres
0 : 3
Drinovci
Drinovci
16.03.2024 11:30
Kupres
0 : 3
Drinovci
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
6 : 0
KameŔnica
Podhum
16.03.2024 17:00
PosuŔje
6 : 0
KameŔnica
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
15 : 0
Å ujica
Å ujica
16.03.2024 11:30
Sloga
15 : 0
Å ujica
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 3
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
16.03.2024 11:45
Tekstilac
0 : 3
Mineral
Kozara
GradiŔka
3 : 3
BSK
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 10:00
Kozara
3 : 3
BSK
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
4 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
16.03.2024 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 0
Proleter
Sloga (D)
Doboj
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 10:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
16.03.2024 11:45
Borac (BL)
2 : 1
Željezničar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
6 : 4
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
16.03.2024 09:00
Ljubić
6 : 4
Borac (KD)
Sloga (T)
Trn
3 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
16.03.2024 17:30
Sloga (T)
3 : 0
Omarska
Don Bosco
Žepče
0 : 6
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.03.2024 10:00
Don Bosco
0 : 6
Krivaja
Baton
Sarajevo
0 : 0
F.A. Akademika
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 08:45
Baton
0 : 0
F.A. Akademika
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 09:30
Slavija
1 : 5
Sarajevo
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 0
Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 09:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Željezničar 2
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
3 : 0
KMN VogoŔća
VogoŔća
16.03.2024
Bambinosi
3 : 0
KMN VogoŔća
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Sokolac
Sokolac
16.03.2024 15:15
Novi Grad
0 : 2
Sokolac
Famos
Hrasnica
0 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
16.03.2024 08:30
Famos
0 : 1
Igman
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 1
Libero
Goražde
16.03.2024 12:00
FK Sloboda
0 : 1
Libero
Mladost
Rogatica
0 : 6
Prijedor
Prijedor
16.03.2024 16:00
Mladost
0 : 6
Prijedor
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 2
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
16.03.2024 14:30
Radnički 1923
3 : 2
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Moskva
Novi Sad
16.03.2024 14:30
Kolubara
1 : 0
Moskva

Futsal

Titograd
Podgorica
3 : 1
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
16.03.2024 19:00
Titograd
3 : 1
Mirabile Moda
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
0 : 0
OnogoŔt
NikÅ”ić
16.03.2024 20:00
Cattaro 2019
0 : 0
OnogoŔt
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
16.03.2024 20:30
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Sloga
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Salines
Tuzla
16.03.2024 21:00
Borac
2 : 0
Salines
Brotnjo
Čitluk
4 : 7
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
16.03.2024 18:30
Brotnjo
4 : 7
Radnik MD Å op
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
5 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki brijeg
16.03.2024 20:00
Sloboda Kompred
5 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
Teslić
Teslić
3 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
16.03.2024 18:00
Teslić
3 : 3
Čelinac
Viktorija
Ribnik
3 : 0
Starčevica
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 18:00
Viktorija
3 : 0
Starčevica
Akademac
Trebinje
5 : 1
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
16.03.2024 17:30
Akademac
5 : 1
ViŔegrad
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
16.03.2024 18:00
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Tango
Lilium
Doboj Istok
3 : 2
TeŔanj
TeŔanj
16.03.2024 20:30
Lilium
3 : 2
TeŔanj
Bubamara
Cazin
6 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
16.03.2024 19:30
Bubamara
6 : 0
Čapljina
Čulin Mlin
Livno
6 : 0
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika KladuŔa
16.03.2024 20:00
Čulin Mlin
6 : 0
Mujo Hrnjica
Jahorina
Pale
1 : 5
FC Sloboda - Kompred
Tuzla
16.03.2024 21:00
Jahorina
1 : 5
FC Sloboda - Kompred
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
8 : 3
KMF Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
16.03.2024 13:00
Sarajevo
8 : 3
KMF Brčko Zdravlje

KoŔarka

Zadar
Zadar
88 : 65
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
16.03.2024 17:00
Zadar
88 : 65
Cedevita Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
100 : 79
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
16.03.2024 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
100 : 79
Borac Mozzart
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
88 : 57
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
16.03.2024 21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
88 : 57
FMP Soccerbet
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
80 : 66
TamiÅ”
Pančevo
16.03.2024 16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
80 : 66
TamiÅ”
Metalac
Valjevo
101 : 92
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
16.03.2024 19:00
Metalac
101 : 92
OKK Novi Pazar
VrŔac
VrŔac
99 : 91
Joker
Sombor
16.03.2024 18:00
VrŔac
99 : 91
Joker
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
86 : 80
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
16.03.2024 16:00
Mladost MaxBet
86 : 80
Čačak 94 Quantox
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
100 : 99
OKK Beograd
Beograd
16.03.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
100 : 99
OKK Beograd
Prijedor - Spartak
Prijedor
72 : 80
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
16.03.2024 19:00
Prijedor - Spartak
72 : 80
Mladost
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
85 : 71
Promo
Donji Vakuf
16.03.2024 16:00
Bosna Meridianbet
85 : 71
Promo
Orlovik
Žepče
67 : 88
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
16.03.2024 19:30
Orlovik
67 : 88
Å iroki
Jahorina
Pale
20 : 0
Olimp
Šekovići
16.03.2024
Jahorina
20 : 0
Olimp
Varda HE
ViŔegrad
73 : 71
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
16.03.2024 18:00
Varda HE
73 : 71
Sloboda 73
Rogatica
Rogatica
74 : 86
Stars Basket
GradiŔka
16.03.2024 18:00
Rogatica
74 : 86
Stars Basket
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
72 : 100
Lavovi
Brčko
16.03.2024 15:00
Zrinjski 2010
72 : 100
Lavovi
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Banja Luka
54 : 45
Kozara
GradiŔka
16.03.2024 18:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
54 : 45
Kozara
Čelik
Zenica
68 : 64
RMU Banovići
Banovići
16.03.2024 20:00
Čelik
68 : 64
RMU Banovići
Leotar 03
Trebinje
104 : 70
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
16.03.2024 15:00
Leotar 03
104 : 70
Igman

Odbojka

Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
16.03.2024 19:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
16.03.2024 16:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Modriča
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Borac
Banjaluka
16.03.2024 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Borac
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
2 : 3
Bosna
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 19:00
Kakanj 78
2 : 3
Bosna
Maglić
Foča
0 : 3
Tempo
Ražljevo
16.03.2024 19:00
Maglić
0 : 3
Tempo
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
16.03.2024 18:00
IlijaÅ”
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 0
Gradina
Srebrenik
16.03.2024 19:30
Bosna
3 : 0
Gradina
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
16.03.2024 17:00
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Rudar
Herceg Novi
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
16.03.2024 20:00
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Budućnost
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
1 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
16.03.2024 20:00
Mediteran Bemaks
1 : 3
Morača
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Akademija
Herceg Novi
16.03.2024 19:30
Galeb
3 : 0
Akademija
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
16.03.2024 18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
BL Volley
Banjaluka
16.03.2024 19:00
Igman
3 : 0
BL Volley
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 2
Goražde
Goražde
16.03.2024 16:30
Kula Gradačac
3 : 2
Goražde
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
1 : 3
Libero
Bijeljina
16.03.2024 16:30
GradiŔka
1 : 3
Libero
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
16.03.2024 17:00
Jahorina
3 : 0
Drina
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
16.03.2024 18:00
Velež
3 : 0
Slavija
Bratunac
Bratunac
3 : 1
Maglić
Foča
16.03.2024 16:00
Bratunac
3 : 1
Maglić
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Vožd
Prijedor
16.03.2024 15:30
BL Volley 2
0 : 3
Vožd
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 3
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
16.03.2024 16:00
Balkana MP
1 : 3
Kotor VaroÅ”
Gacko 2
Gacko
3 : 1
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
16.03.2024 10:30
Gacko 2
3 : 1
OOK Leotar
OraŔje
OraŔje
3 : 0
Smeč
Lukavac
16.03.2024 15:30
OraŔje
3 : 0
Smeč
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
Žepče
Žepče
16.03.2024 14:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Žepče
Maglaj
Maglaj
3 : 1
Stars
Živinice
16.03.2024 13:00
Maglaj
3 : 1
Stars
Čelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
16.03.2024 13:00
Čelik-R
0 : 3
IlijaÅ”
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
16.03.2024 14:30
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
16.03.2024 17:00
Željezara
3 : 1
Čapljina
Bosna
Sarajevo
3 : 0
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 19:30
Bosna
3 : 0
AlipaŔino Polje
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Block Out
Zenica
16.03.2024 16:00
Ilidža
3 : 0
Block Out
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Stakorina
Čajniče
16.03.2024 14:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
3 : 0
Stakorina
Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Pliva
Å ipovo
16.03.2024 17:00
Prijedor
3 : 0
Pliva
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Banjaluka volej
Banja Luka
16.03.2024 15:30
Inova
3 : 0
Banjaluka volej
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
1 : 3
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
16.03.2024 10:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
1 : 3
GradiŔka
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Kozara
GradiŔka
16.03.2024 13:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Kozara
Volero
Pale
1 : 3
Bratunac
Bratunac
16.03.2024 14:00
Volero
1 : 3
Bratunac

Rukomet

Bijeljina
Bijeljina
28 : 28
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
16.03.2024 13:00
Bijeljina
28 : 28
Kotor VaroÅ”
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27 : 33
Drina
Zvornik
16.03.2024 19:00
Slavija
27 : 33
Drina
ORK BL
Banja Luka
27 : 23
ViŔegrad - HED
ViŔegrad
16.03.2024 19:00
ORK BL
27 : 23
ViŔegrad - HED
Čelinac
Čelinac
53 : 30
Sava
Brod
16.03.2024 17:30
Čelinac
53 : 30
Sava
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
25 : 46
Jajce
Jajce
16.03.2024 20:00
Donji Vakuf
25 : 46
Jajce
Gradačac 1954
Gradačac
27 : 34
Žepče
Žepče
16.03.2024 19:30
Gradačac 1954
27 : 34
Žepče
Iskra
Bugojno
42 : 26
Kakanj
Kakanj
16.03.2024 19:00
Iskra
42 : 26
Kakanj
BrijeŔće
Sarajevo
22 : 37
Velež
Mostar
16.03.2024 16:00
BrijeŔće
22 : 37
Velež
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
27 : 40
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
16.03.2024 18:00
Kiseljak
27 : 40
Sloga
Radnički
Goražde
39 : 35
Respect
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 19:30
Radnički
39 : 35
Respect
Izviđač 2
LjubuŔki
34 : 27
Bosna
Sarajevo
16.03.2024 15:00
Izviđač 2
34 : 27
Bosna
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
32 : 28
Izviđač
LjubuŔki
16.03.2024 18:00
Knežopoljka
32 : 28
Izviđač
Borac
Banjaluka
26 : 22
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.03.2024 17:00
Borac
26 : 22
Krivaja
Grude
Grude
24 : 36
Hadžići
Hadžići
16.03.2024 19:00
Grude
24 : 36
Hadžići
Bosna
TeŔanj
30 : 24
Lokomotiva
Mostar
16.03.2024 15:00
Bosna
30 : 24
Lokomotiva
Goražde
Goražde
34 : 28
Turbina
Jablanica
16.03.2024 17:30
Goražde
34 : 28
Turbina
Bihać
Bihać
24 : 33
Iskra
Stolac
16.03.2024 17:00
Bihać
24 : 33
Iskra