XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 35 utakmica za dan
Petak, 12 April 2024


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
3 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
12.04.2024 15:30
Tuzla City
3 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
12.04.2024 20:30
Borac
1 : 0
Sloga
Rudeš
Zagreb
1 : 3
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
12.04.2024 17:00
Rudeš
1 : 3
Slaven Belupo
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
Vigo
12.04.2024 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
Metz
Longeville-l├Ęs-Metz
2 : 1
Lens
Lens
12.04.2024 21:00
Metz
2 : 1
Lens
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
12.04.2024 20:30
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Lazio
Roma
4 : 1
Salernitana
Salerno
12.04.2024 20:45
Lazio
4 : 1
Salernitana
Brotnjo
─îitluk
4 : 1
Grude
Grude
12.04.2024 15:30
Brotnjo
4 : 1
Grude
Posušje
Posušje
2 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
12.04.2024 17:00
Posušje
2 : 1
Tomislav
Mornar
Bar
2 : 2
Arsenal
Tivat
12.04.2024 17:00
Mornar
2 : 2
Arsenal
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
2 : 5
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
12.04.2024 16:00
Mladost (R)
2 : 5
Slavija
Brotnjo
─îitluk
0 : 3
Grude
Grude
12.04.2024 13:00
Brotnjo
0 : 3
Grude
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 1
Breznica
Pljevlja
12.04.2024 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Breznica
Stakorina
─îajni─Źe
7 : 0
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
12.04.2024 13:00
Stakorina
7 : 0
Vele┼ż
Tempo sport
Zenica
1 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
12.04.2024 18:00
Tempo sport
1 : 3
Bosna
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
4 : 1
Drinovci
Drinovci
12.04.2024 16:00
Široki brijeg
4 : 1
Drinovci
Stakorina
─îajni─Źe
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
12.04.2024 11:30
Stakorina
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Tempo sport
Zenica
4 : 1
Bosna
Visoko
12.04.2024 15:30
Tempo sport
4 : 1
Bosna
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Emina
Mostar
12.04.2024 15:00
Radnik Bumerang
1 : 0
Emina
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
18 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
12.04.2024 14:30
SFK 2000
18 : 1
Sloboda

Futsal

Dolcinium
Ulcinj
3 : 6
Brskovo
Mojkovac
12.04.2024 19:00
Dolcinium
3 : 6
Brskovo
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
8 : 2
Brod
Brod
12.04.2024 18:00
Radnik MD Šop
8 : 2
Brod
Tango
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
2 : 4
Akademac
Trebinje
12.04.2024 20:00
Tango
2 : 4
Akademac

Košarka

Olympiacos
Piraeus
84 : 81
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
12.04.2024 20:15
Olympiacos
84 : 81
Fenerbahce Beko
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
79 : 66
Valencia
Valencia
12.04.2024 20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
79 : 66
Valencia
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
91 : 95
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
12.04.2024 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
91 : 95
Baskonia
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
76 : 72
Barcelona
Barcelona
12.04.2024 21:00
LDLC Asvel
76 : 72
Barcelona
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
82 : 79
Spartak
Subotica
12.04.2024 19:30
Mladost MaxBet
82 : 79
Spartak
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
90 : 103
Vršac
Vršac
12.04.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
90 : 103
Vršac
SPD Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
72 : 55
Zlatibor Gold gondola
─îajetina
12.04.2024 17:00
SPD Radni─Źki
72 : 55
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Joker
Sombor
90 : 79
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
12.04.2024 17:00
Joker
90 : 79
OKK Novi Pazar

Rukomet

─îapljina
─îapljina
33 : 41
Gora┼żde
Gora┼żde
12.04.2024 19:00
─îapljina
33 : 41
Gora┼żde
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
27 : 25
Konjuh
┼Żivinice
12.04.2024 20:00
Borac M:TEL
27 : 25
Konjuh
ORK BL
Banja Luka
30 : 31
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
12.04.2024 18:00
ORK BL
30 : 31
Kozara (G)
Bosna
Sarajevo
41 : 27
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
12.04.2024 17:45
Bosna
41 : 27
Kiseljak