XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
78 utakmica za dan Četvrtak, 2 Maj 2024


Fudbal

02.05
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Rudanka
3
2
02.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
02.05
17:00
Crkvina
Hajduk (K)
1
4
02.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
02.05
17:00
Zvijezda
NaŔa krila
2
4
02.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
02.05
17:00
Željezničar
Hajduk (B)
7
1
02.05.2024 17:00 7 : 1
02.05
17:00
Ukrina
Rudar
1
1
02.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
02.05
17:00
Vučijak
Sloga
2
0
02.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
02.05
17:00
Trebava
Skugrić
1
3
02.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
02.05
17:00
Jardan
Pecka
3
0
02.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
02.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
2
1
02.05.2024 19:00 2 : 1
TSC
02.05
16:00
Radnički 1923
Mladost (L)
3
2
02.05.2024 16:00 3 : 2
02.05
16:55
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
3
02.05.2024 16:55 2 : 3
02.05
18:30
Čukarički
Napredak
2
0
02.05.2024 18:30 2 : 0
02.05
18:00
GFK Dubočica
Mladost GAT
0
1
02.05.2024 18:00 0 : 1
02.05
16:00
OFK VrŔac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
02.05.2024 16:00 2 : 0
02.05
18:00
Metalac
GFK Sloboda
1
2
02.05.2024 18:00 1 : 2
02.05
20:30
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
02.05.2024 20:30 2 : 0
02.05
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
1
1
02.05.2024 21:00 1 : 1
02.05
21:00
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
2
02.05.2024 21:00 0 : 2
02.05
21:00
Aston Villa
Olympiacos
2
4
02.05.2024 21:00 2 : 4
02.05
21:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
3
2
02.05.2024 21:00 3 : 2
02.05
13:00
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
02.05.2024 13:00 1 : 1
02.05
11:00
Sutjeska
Leotar
2
1
02.05.2024 11:00 2 : 1
02.05
17:00
Krivaja
Mladost
1
4
02.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
02.05
17:30
Međugorje
Neum
2
4
02.05.2024 17:30 2 : 4
02.05
14:30
LjubuŔki
Troglav 1918
0
3
02.05.2024 14:30 0 : 3
02.05
17:00
Mornar
Rudar
12
0
02.05.2024 17:00 12 : 0
02.05
11:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
12
02.05.2024 11:30 1 : 12
02.05
16:30
Plamen
Brzi
5
1
02.05.2024 16:30 5 : 1
02.05
10:30
LauÅ”
Omladinac
0
3
02.05.2024 10:30 0 : 3
02.05
11:00
Omladinac
Skugrić
3
1
02.05.2024 11:00 3 : 1
02.05
11:00
Crkvina
Pelagićevo 21
1
5
02.05.2024 11:00 1 : 5
02.05
20:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (R)
1
2
02.05.2024 20:00 1 : 2
02.05
11:30
Rudar 1925
Vlasenica
3
2
02.05.2024 11:30 3 : 2
02.05
17:00
OFK Glasinac 2011
Romanija
1
6
02.05.2024 17:00 1 : 6
02.05
15:00
Krivaja
Mladost
2
0
02.05.2024 15:00 2 : 0
02.05
15:30
Međugorje
Neum
6
1
02.05.2024 15:30 6 : 1
02.05
12:00
LjubuŔki
Troglav 1918
0
2
02.05.2024 12:00 0 : 2
02.05
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
2
0
02.05.2024 16:00 2 : 0
02.05
11:30
Mineral
Borac (BL)
1
1
02.05.2024 11:30 1 : 1
02.05
11:30
Polet 1926
Omarska
2
0
02.05.2024 11:30 2 : 0
02.05
11:30
Modriča Alfa
LaktaŔi
7
1
02.05.2024 11:30 7 : 1
02.05
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Ljubić
4
3
02.05.2024 11:30 4 : 3
02.05
11:30
Sloga (D)
Željezničar
3
0
02.05.2024 11:30 3 : 0
02.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
17
02.05.2024 10:00 0 : 17
02.05
17:30
Mladost
Radnik
2
3
02.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
02.05
09:00
LauÅ”
Omladinac
1
2
02.05.2024 09:00 1 : 2
02.05
18:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (R)
2
3
02.05.2024 18:00 2 : 3
02.05
10:00
Rudar 1925
Vlasenica
1
14
02.05.2024 10:00 1 : 14
02.05
16:30
Birač
Podrinje
3
1
02.05.2024 16:30 3 : 1
02.05
11:00
Romanija
Famos
4
0
02.05.2024 11:00 4 : 0
02.05
14:30
Sutjeska
Leotar
1
1
02.05.2024 14:30 1 : 1
02.05
17:00
Pelagićevo
Napredak
9
0
02.05.2024 17:00 9 : 0
02.05
16:30
DizdaruŔa
OraŔje
0
10
02.05.2024 16:30 0 : 10
02.05
15:00
Šantići
Rijeka
1
2
02.05.2024 15:00 1 : 2
02.05
12:30
Natron
Krivaja
0
6
02.05.2024 12:30 0 : 6
02.05
17:30
PosuŔje
LjubuŔki
9
0
02.05.2024 17:30 9 : 0
02.05
11:30
Stolac
Čapljina
8
0
02.05.2024 11:30 8 : 0
02.05
10:30
Cim
Mostar
3
3
02.05.2024 10:30
Cim
3 : 3
02.05
17:00
Budućnost
Radnički
4
0
02.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
02.05
10:00
Mineral
Borac (BL)
1
1
02.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
02.05
10:00
Polet 1926
Omarska
3
3
02.05.2024 10:00 3 : 3
02.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
LaktaŔi
6
1
02.05.2024 10:00 6 : 1
02.05
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Ljubić
8
0
02.05.2024 10:00 8 : 0
02.05
10:00
Sloga (D)
Željezničar
0
1
02.05.2024 10:00 0 : 1
02.05
16:00
Mladost
Radnik
0
5
02.05.2024 16:00 0 : 5
02.05
12:00
Željezničar Sport team
Mladost
7
0
02.05.2024 12:00 7 : 0
02.05
13:00
Sutjeska
Leotar
0
8
02.05.2024 13:00 0 : 8
02.05
17:00
Šantići
Rijeka
4
2
02.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
02.05
10:00
Fortuna
VareÅ”
6
0
02.05.2024 10:00 6 : 0
02.05
10:00
Novi Å eher
Don Bosco
1
2
02.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
02.05
10:00
Natron
Krivaja
1
4
02.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
02.05
10:00
Stolac
Čapljina
4
0
02.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
02.05
09:00
Cim
Mostar
1
1
02.05.2024 09:00 1 : 1
02.05
16:00
Budućnost
Radnički
0
1
02.05.2024 16:00 0 : 1
02.05
12:00
Mladost 2015
Breznica
0
6
02.05.2024 12:00 0 : 6
02.05
14:00
SFK 2000
Radnik Bumerang
2
1
02.05.2024 14:00 2 : 1

KoŔarka

02.05
18:45
Olympiacos
Barcelona
92
58
02.05.2024 18:45 92 : 58
02.05
20:45
Maccabi
Panathinaikos
88
95
02.05.2024 20:45 88 : 95
3:2
5' Gol (Vlasenica)
Luka Gadžunović
3:2
9' Gol (Vlasenica)
Luka Gadžunović
1:1
68' Autogol (Zadrugar)
Vlado Marković
1:1
70' Gol (Zadrugar)
Marko Maksimović
7:0
23' Gol (Hercegovac)
Marko Ilić