XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
58 utakmica za dan Petak, 3 Maj 2024


Fudbal

03.05
18:00
Željezničar
Tuzla City
2
0
03.05.2024 18:00 2 : 0
03.05
20:30
Zrinjski
Å iroki Brijeg
3
0
03.05.2024 20:30 3 : 0
03.05
18:00
Velež
PosuŔje
2
0
03.05.2024 18:00 2 : 0
03.05
17:30
FSA
Naprijed
0
0
03.05.2024 17:30
FSA
0 : 0
03.05
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost
2
3
03.05.2024 17:00 2 : 3
03.05
17:00
Budućnost
Birač
3
2
03.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
03.05
17:30
Biseri
Laminci
4
1
03.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
03.05
17:30
Borac (Å I)
Kozara
4
3
03.05.2024 17:30 4 : 3
03.05
17:30
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Sloboda
4
1
03.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
03.05
17:30
Omladinac
Torpedo
0
2
03.05.2024 17:30 0 : 2
03.05
17:00
Magnojević 2001
Panteri
2
0
03.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
03.05
17:00
Milići
Jasenica
0
0
03.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
03.05
17:30
Ratar
Romanovci
1
4
03.05.2024 17:30 1 : 4
03.05
17:30
Kalemi
Vilusi
1
5
03.05.2024 17:30 1 : 5
03.05
17:00
Mladost
Priboj
6
2
03.05.2024 17:00 6 : 2
03.05
17:00
Proleter
BUK
7
1
03.05.2024 17:00 7 : 1
BUK
03.05
17:00
RudeÅ”
Istra 1961
1
3
03.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
03.05
21:00
Getafe
Athletic Club
0
2
03.05.2024 21:00 0 : 2
03.05
21:00
Lens
Lorient
2
0
03.05.2024 21:00 2 : 0
03.05
19:00
Toulouse
Montpellier
1
2
03.05.2024 19:00 1 : 2
03.05
21:00
Luton Town
Everton
1
1
03.05.2024 21:00 1 : 1
03.05
20:30
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
1
1
03.05.2024 20:30 1 : 1
03.05
20:45
Torino
Bologna
0
0
03.05.2024 20:45 0 : 0
03.05
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
5
3
03.05.2024 16:00 5 : 3
03.05
11:00
Ljubić
Željezničar Sport team
0
5
03.05.2024 11:00 0 : 5
03.05
12:00
Dečić
Podgorica
4
3
03.05.2024 12:00 4 : 3
03.05
18:00
Arsenal
Polet Stars
4
0
03.05.2024 18:00 4 : 0
03.05
16:00
Brskovo
Internacional
0
0
03.05.2024 16:00 0 : 0
03.05
13:00
Mladost
Arsenal
2
4
03.05.2024 13:00 2 : 4
03.05
16:30
Zabjelo
Grbalj
2
1
03.05.2024 16:30 2 : 1
03.05
16:30
Petrovac
Mornar 1923
4
4
03.05.2024 16:30 4 : 4
03.05
16:00
Podgrmeč
Kozara
2
4
03.05.2024 16:00 2 : 4
03.05
09:00
Ljubić
Željezničar Sport team
0
5
03.05.2024 09:00 0 : 5
03.05
11:30
Progres
Čelinac
0
7
03.05.2024 11:30 0 : 7
03.05
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Hajduk
3
7
03.05.2024 19:00 3 : 7
03.05
15:30
Rudar 1925
Bratstvo
4
2
03.05.2024 15:30 4 : 2
03.05
15:00
Brotnjo
Branitelj
1
0
03.05.2024 15:00 1 : 0
03.05
16:00
Cim
Blagaj
1
0
03.05.2024 16:00
Cim
1 : 0
03.05
10:00
Progres
Čelinac
1
3
03.05.2024 10:00 1 : 3
03.05
11:30
Zenit
Radnički
2
3
03.05.2024 11:30 2 : 3
03.05
18:00
Ilićka 01
Partizan
5
0
03.05.2024 18:00 5 : 0
03.05
14:00
Rudar 1925
Bratstvo
4
2
03.05.2024 14:00 4 : 2
03.05
Birač
Tabanci
03.05.2024 :
03.05
10:00
Milići
Trnovica
15
0
03.05.2024 10:00 15 : 0
03.05
16:30
LjubuŔki
Kupres
3
0
03.05.2024 16:30 3 : 0
03.05
10:00
Zenit
Radnički
3
0
03.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
03.05
10:00
Karanovac
Željezničar Sport team
0
10
03.05.2024 10:00 0 : 10
03.05
09:30
Krajina
Budućnost
2
1
03.05.2024 09:30 2 : 1
03.05
10:00
LauÅ”
OFK Spartak 2013
0
0
03.05.2024 10:00 0 : 0
03.05
14:30
Fortuna
Emina
0
9
03.05.2024 14:30 0 : 9

KoŔarka

03.05
19:45
Fenerbahce
AS Monaco Basket
62
65
03.05.2024 19:45 62 : 65
03.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mega Basket
103
73
03.05.2024 19:00 103 : 73
03.05
18:00
Bratunac
Modriča
107
71
03.05.2024 18:00 107 : 71

Rukomet

03.05
19:00
LaktaŔi
Čelinac
21
23
03.05.2024 19:00 21 : 23
03.05
19:30
Kakanj
Jajce
33
38
03.05.2024 19:30 33 : 38
03.05
19:00
Sloga
Međugorje
39
31
03.05.2024 19:00 39 : 31
03.05
19:00
Krajina
Borac
28
30
03.05.2024 19:00 28 : 30
03.05
14:00
Borac 2
Mladost
33
22
03.05.2024 14:00 33 : 22