XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
93 utakmica za dan Sreda, 8 Maj 2024


Fudbal

08.05
18:00
Zrinjski
Borac
1
0
08.05.2024 18:00 1 : 0
08.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Borac (KD)
2
0
08.05.2024 16:30 2 : 0
08.05
17:30
Gomjenica
Sloga
3
5
08.05.2024 17:30 3 : 5
08.05
17:30
FSA
Omarska
0
0
08.05.2024 17:30
FSA
0 : 0
08.05
17:30
Kozara
Brdo
1
1
08.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
08.05
17:30
OFK LauÅ”
Željezničar
0
3
08.05.2024 17:30 0 : 3
08.05
17:30
Rekreativo
Naprijed
3
3
08.05.2024 17:30 3 : 3
08.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Bajer 99
4
4
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 4
08.05
17:00
Brnjaci
NK Vitez
1
0
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
08.05
17:00
Krajina
Vitez (B)
0
1
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
08.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Romari
4
1
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
08.05
17:00
Podgrmeč
Sloga
2
4
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
08.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladost (K)
3
1
08.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
08.05
17:00
Dinamo
Radnički
0
3
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
08.05
17:00
Omladinac 68
Orahovica 74
2
1
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
08.05
17:00
Prokosovići
Sloga
0
3
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
08.05
17:00
Bosna (K)
Svatovac
1
2
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
08.05
17:00
DizdaruŔa
Bosna (M)
2
1
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
08.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost (D)
2
0
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
08.05
17:00
Seona
Priluk
4
0
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
08.05
17:00
Nemila
Baton
4
2
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
08.05
17:00
Famos
Rudar
4
0
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
08.05
17:00
Igman
MoŔevac
2
1
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
08.05
17:00
Borac
Kolina
6
0
08.05.2024 17:00 6 : 0
08.05
17:00
UNIS
Krivaja
1
1
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
08.05
17:00
Bosna
MoŔćanica
1
3
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
08.05
17:00
Natron
Žepče 1919
2
1
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
08.05
17:00
Usora
IlijaÅ”
0
2
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
08.05
17:00
Klis
Stolac
5
0
08.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
08.05
17:00
Čapljina
Turbina
4
2
08.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
08.05
17:00
Troglav 1918
Brotnjo
1
2
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
08.05
17:00
Međugorje
KameŔnica
5
0
08.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
08.05
17:00
Sloga
Rama
3
3
08.05.2024 17:00 3 : 3
08.05
17:00
ViÅ”ići
Neum
0
3
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
08.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost 1938
3
0
08.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
08.05
18:30
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
08.05.2024 18:30 0 : 1
08.05
16:00
TSC
Radnički 1923
4
3
08.05.2024 16:00
TSC
4 : 3
08.05
16:00
Napredak
Partizan
3
3
08.05.2024 16:00 3 : 3
08.05
18:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
2
3
08.05.2024 18:00 2 : 3
08.05
19:00
Kolubara
GFK Dubočica
1
1
08.05.2024 19:00 1 : 1
08.05
17:00
OFK VrŔac
Metalac
1
0
08.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
08.05
19:00
GFK Sloboda
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
3
08.05.2024 19:00 3 : 3
08.05
17:00
Radnički (NB)
Mladost GAT
0
2
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
08.05
19:00
Podgorica
Kom
2
3
08.05.2024 19:00 2 : 3
Kom
08.05
21:00
Real Madrid
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
2
1
08.05.2024 21:00 2 : 1
08.05
18:45
Club Brugge
Fiorentina
1
1
08.05.2024 18:45 1 : 1
08.05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
1
0
08.05.2024 16:30 1 : 0
08.05
17:00
Modriča
Lokomotiva
3
4
08.05.2024 17:00 3 : 4
08.05
17:30
Rudanka
Radnik
0
2
08.05.2024 17:30 0 : 2
08.05
11:00
Podgorica
Budućnost
2
3
08.05.2024 11:00 2 : 3
08.05
17:00
Zeta
Mladost
6
2
08.05.2024 17:00 6 : 2
08.05
15:00
Modriča Alfa
Lokomotiva
3
0
08.05.2024 15:00 3 : 0
08.05
15:30
Željezničar
Radnik
1
3
08.05.2024 15:30 1 : 3
08.05
17:00
Grbalj
Budućnost
3
4
08.05.2024 17:00 3 : 4
08.05
20:00
Krajina
Budućnost
2
1
08.05.2024 20:00 2 : 1
08.05
15:00
Velež
Sutjeska
0
6
08.05.2024 15:00 0 : 6
08.05
11:30
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
5
0
08.05.2024 11:30 5 : 0
08.05
18:30
Gornji Rahić
Gradina
0
1
08.05.2024 18:30 0 : 1
08.05
18:30
Budućnost
Eurogol
1
0
08.05.2024 18:30 1 : 0
08.05
18:15
OraŔje
Sloboda
1
1
08.05.2024 18:15 1 : 1
08.05
18:30
Kolibri
Zvijezda
2
3
08.05.2024 18:30 2 : 3
08.05
18:30
Tuzla City
Bratstvo
2
0
08.05.2024 18:30 2 : 0
08.05
18:30
Eurofudbal
Konjuh
1
1
08.05.2024 18:30 1 : 1
08.05
18:30
Di - Five
Å ampion 2017
0
2
08.05.2024 18:30 0 : 2
08.05
18:00
Bambi
Proleter
0
3
08.05.2024 18:00 0 : 3
08.05
18:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Sloboda
2
1
08.05.2024 18:00 2 : 1
08.05
18:30
Betaklub Tango
Slaven
5
0
08.05.2024 18:30 5 : 0
08.05
13:30
Velež
Sutjeska
0
3
08.05.2024 13:30 0 : 3
08.05
10:00
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
2
2
08.05.2024 10:00 2 : 2
08.05
17:30
Gornji Rahić
Gradina
2
8
08.05.2024 17:30 2 : 8
08.05
17:30
Budućnost
Eurogol
1
1
08.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
08.05
17:00
OraŔje
Sloboda
0
6
08.05.2024 17:00 0 : 6
08.05
17:30
Kolibri
Zvijezda
0
3
08.05.2024 17:30 0 : 3
08.05
17:30
Tuzla Siti
Bratstvo
2
0
08.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
08.05
17:30
Eurofudbal
Konjuh
4
0
08.05.2024 17:30 4 : 0
08.05
17:30
Di - Five
Å ampion 2017
4
0
08.05.2024 17:30 4 : 0
08.05
17:00
Bambi
Proleter
5
0
08.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
08.05
17:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Sloboda
2
1
08.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
08.05
17:30
Betaklub Tango
Slaven
1
0
08.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0

Futsal

08.05
19:30
Sarajevo
Radnik MD Å op
7
6
08.05.2024 19:30 7 : 6
08.05
18:30
Željeznica
Doboj
4
0
08.05.2024 18:30 4 : 0

KoŔarka

08.05
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Fenerbahce
79
80
08.05.2024 19:00 79 : 80
08.05
21:00
Barcelona
Olympiacos
59
63
08.05.2024 21:00 59 : 63
08.05
19:00
Å iroki
Bosna Meridianbet
75
67
08.05.2024 19:00 75 : 67
08.05
20:00
Sloboda
Igokea
69
79
08.05.2024 20:00 69 : 79
08.05
20:00
Borac Wwin
Mladost
80
73
08.05.2024 20:00 80 : 73
08.05
20:00
Lavovi
Orlovi
67
80
08.05.2024 20:00 67 : 80

Rukomet

08.05
Čelik Junior
Sana 7
1
0
08.05.2024 1 : 0
08.05
18:00
Borac
Hadžići
26
21
08.05.2024 18:00 26 : 21
08.05
18:00
Krivaja
Krajina
38
29
08.05.2024 18:00 38 : 29
08.05
18:00
Izviđač
Sloga 2013
32
22
08.05.2024 18:00 32 : 22
08.05
18:00
Ilidža
Zrinjski
20
23
08.05.2024 18:00 20 : 23
08.05
19:00
Mira
Borja
10
0
08.05.2024 19:00 10 : 0