XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
94 utakmica za dan Četvrtak, 9 Maj 2024


Fudbal

09.05
17:00
Trebava
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
09.05
17:00
Skugrić
Vučijak
3
3
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 3
09.05
17:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
1
09.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
09.05
17:00
Ozren
Ukrina
3
0
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
09.05
17:00
Rudar
Željezničar
2
1
09.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
09.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Zvijezda
1
0
09.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
09.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
Crkvina
7
0
09.05.2024 17:00 7 : 0
09.05
17:00
Hajduk (K)
Rudanka
1
0
09.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
09.05
17:00
Brzi
Rudar
1
1
09.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
09.05
17:30
Sloga 94
Gorica
2
1
09.05.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.05
17:00
Travnik
Rudar (HB)
4
2
09.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
09.05
17:00
FK Vitez
Kiseljak
3
4
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 4
09.05
17:00
KruŔevo
LjubuŔki
6
0
09.05.2024 17:00 6 : 0
09.05
21:00
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
3
0
09.05.2024 21:00 3 : 0
09.05
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
2
2
09.05.2024 21:00 2 : 2
09.05
21:00
Olympiacos
Aston Villa
2
0
09.05.2024 21:00 2 : 0
09.05
13:30
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
4
09.05.2024 13:30 0 : 4
09.05
17:00
Mladost
TOÅ K
3
1
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
09.05
12:00
Sutjeska
Mladost
0
1
09.05.2024 12:00 0 : 1
09.05
17:00
Zeta
Petrovac
5
0
09.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
09.05
20:00
Iskra
Kom
3
2
09.05.2024 20:00 3 : 2
09.05
12:00
Dečić
Arsenal
1
2
09.05.2024 12:00 1 : 2
09.05
15:00
Berane
Iskra
1
1
09.05.2024 15:00 1 : 1
09.05
13:00
Podgorica
Sutjeska
1
1
09.05.2024 13:00 1 : 1
09.05
17:00
Kom
Budućnost
1
2
09.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
09.05
13:30
Zvijezda 09
Å iroki Brijeg
1
1
09.05.2024 13:30 1 : 1
09.05
17:00
Igman
Sloga
3
1
09.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
09.05
17:30
OFK Brdo
Naprijed
1
9
09.05.2024 17:30 1 : 9
09.05
11:30
Crni vrh
Sloboda
2
6
09.05.2024 11:30 2 : 6
09.05
17:00
Plamen
Partizan
5
1
09.05.2024 17:00 5 : 1
09.05
10:00
Borac
Potkozarje
8
1
09.05.2024 10:00 8 : 1
09.05
10:00
Džaja
Mladost
2
4
09.05.2024 10:00 2 : 4
09.05
10:30
Željezničar Sport team
Omladinac
1
1
09.05.2024 10:30 1 : 1
09.05
10:00
Biseri
Kozara
2
1
09.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
09.05
17:30
Rudar 1925
Zadrugar
6
2
09.05.2024 17:30 6 : 2
09.05
11:30
Guber
Proleter
0
3
09.05.2024 11:30 0 : 3
09.05
11:30
Vlasenica
Jedinstvo (R)
2
0
09.05.2024 11:30 2 : 0
09.05
12:00
Romanija
Mladost (R)
6
2
09.05.2024 12:00 6 : 2
09.05
13:00
Famos
Drina HE
0
3
09.05.2024 13:00 0 : 3
09.05
11:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
1
09.05.2024 11:00 0 : 1
09.05
15:00
Mladost
TOÅ K
3
5
09.05.2024 15:00 3 : 5
09.05
17:00
LjubuŔki
Hercegovac
0
1
09.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
09.05
20:00
Baton
Famos
2
1
09.05.2024 20:00 2 : 1
09.05
13:00
Breznica
Lovćen
0
2
09.05.2024 13:00 0 : 2
09.05
15:30
Stari Aerodrom
Budva
1
0
09.05.2024 15:30 1 : 0
09.05
16:00
Titograd
Kom
2
2
09.05.2024 16:00 2 : 2
09.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Berane
5
1
09.05.2024 14:00 5 : 1
09.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Å iroki Brijeg
0
2
09.05.2024 10:00 0 : 2
09.05
15:30
Igman
Sloga
2
0
09.05.2024 15:30 2 : 0
09.05
11:30
Proleter
Borac (BL)
1
3
09.05.2024 11:30 1 : 3
09.05
11:30
BSK
Borac (KD)
1
0
09.05.2024 11:30
BSK
1 : 0
09.05
11:30
Mineral
Omarska
8
1
09.05.2024 11:30 8 : 1
09.05
11:30
Sloboda
LaktaŔi
0
0
09.05.2024 11:30 0 : 0
09.05
11:30
Polet 1926
OFK Spartak 2013
0
8
09.05.2024 11:30 0 : 8
09.05
11:30
Modriča Alfa
Sloga (T)
3
0
09.05.2024 11:30 3 : 0
09.05
11:30
Tekstilac
Ljubić
4
1
09.05.2024 11:30 4 : 1
09.05
11:30
Kozara
Željezničar
4
0
09.05.2024 11:30 4 : 0
09.05
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga (D)
8
0
09.05.2024 11:30 8 : 0
09.05
16:00
Brdo
Naprijed
0
8
09.05.2024 16:00 0 : 8
09.05
10:00
Crni vrh
Sloboda
1
4
09.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
09.05
09:00
Željezničar Sport tim
Omladinac
1
0
09.05.2024 09:00 1 : 0
09.05
10:00
Radnik
Sloboda
1
1
09.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
09.05
11:30
Sloga 94
Radnik
2
0
09.05.2024 11:30 2 : 0
09.05
16:30
Rudar 1925
Zadrugar
0
7
09.05.2024 16:30 0 : 7
09.05
10:00
Guber
Proleter
5
5
09.05.2024 10:00 5 : 5
09.05
10:00
Vlasenica
Jedinstvo (R)
8
0
09.05.2024 10:00 8 : 0
09.05
11:00
Famos
Drina HE
1
3
09.05.2024 11:00 1 : 3
09.05
11:00
Glasinac 2011
Rudo
8
1
09.05.2024 11:00 8 : 1
09.05
10:00
Romanija
Mladost
4
3
09.05.2024 10:00 4 : 3
09.05
17:00
Bajer 99
Rudar
0
3
09.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
09.05
16:30
Napredak
Sloga
4
2
09.05.2024 16:30 4 : 2
09.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Mostar
1
2
09.05.2024 17:30 1 : 2
09.05
18:30
Eurogol
OFK Tuzla
4
2
09.05.2024 18:30 4 : 2
09.05
10:00
Proleter
Borac (BL)
0
5
09.05.2024 10:00 0 : 5
09.05
10:00
BSK
Borac (KD)
3
3
09.05.2024 10:00
BSK
3 : 3
09.05
10:00
Mineral
Omarska
3
0
09.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
09.05
10:00
Sloboda
LaktaŔi
3
1
09.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
09.05
10:00
Polet 1926
OFK Spartak 2013
0
6
09.05.2024 10:00 0 : 6
09.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Sloga (T)
0
1
09.05.2024 10:00 0 : 1
09.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Ljubić
1
0
09.05.2024 10:00 1 : 0
09.05
10:00
Kozara
Željezničar
1
0
09.05.2024 10:00 1 : 0
09.05
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga (D)
1
4
09.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
09.05
10:00
Rekreativo
Karanovac
10
0
09.05.2024 10:00 10 : 0
09.05
16:00
Bajer 99
Rudar
0
4
09.05.2024 16:00 0 : 4
09.05
16:00
Brotnjo
Mostar
8
2
09.05.2024 16:00 8 : 2
09.05
17:30
Eurogol
Tuzla
1
1
09.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.05
20:30
Borac (BL)
Prijedor
3
1
09.05.2024 20:30 3 : 1
09.05
15:00
Leotar Teks
Spartak 2013
1
0
09.05.2024 15:00 1 : 0
09.05
15:00
Radnik Bumerang
Sloga (PD)
6
0
09.05.2024 15:00 6 : 0
09.05
14:00
Emina
Libero
5
0
09.05.2024 14:00 5 : 0

Rukomet

09.05
17:00
Sloga
Drina
35
37
09.05.2024 17:00 35 : 37
09.05
16:30
Sloga 2
SrednjoŔkolac
37
26
09.05.2024 16:30 37 : 26
09.05
19:30
Borac M:TEL 2
Prijedor
16
22
09.05.2024 19:30 16 : 22
09.05
19:00
Krajina
Žepče
29
37
09.05.2024 19:00 29 : 37