XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 159 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Maj 2024


Fudbal

Radnik
Bijeljina
18.05.2024
17:00
Velež
Nevesinje
18.05.2024 17:00
Radnik
:
Velež
Željezničar
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
17:00
Romanija
Pale
18.05.2024 17:00
Željezničar
:
Romanija
Sutjeska
Foča
18.05.2024
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.05.2024 17:00
Sutjeska
:
Rudar Prijedor
Famos
Vojkovići
18.05.2024
17:00
Modriča
Modriča
18.05.2024 17:00
Famos
:
Modriča
BSK
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
17:00
Kozara
GradiŔka
18.05.2024 17:00
BSK
:
Kozara
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
18.05.2024
17:00
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
18.05.2024 17:00
LaktaŔi
:
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
18.05.2024
17:00
Drina
Zvornik
18.05.2024 17:00
Leotar
:
Drina
Proleter
Teslić
18.05.2024
Tekstilac
Derventa
18.05.2024
Proleter
:
Tekstilac
Crni vrh
Jaružani
18.05.2024
Borac
Å amac
18.05.2024
Crni vrh
:
Borac
Progres
Kneževo
18.05.2024
Sloga (S)
Srbac
18.05.2024
Progres
:
Sloga (S)
Naprijed
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
Dubrave
Dubrave
18.05.2024
Naprijed
:
Dubrave
Guber
Srebrenica
18.05.2024
Proleter
Dvorovi
18.05.2024
Guber
:
Proleter
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
18.05.2024
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
18.05.2024
Vlasenica
:
Zadrugar
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
18.05.2024
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
18.05.2024
Drina HE
:
Rudar 1925
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
18.05.2024
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
18.05.2024
Mladost (R)
:
Glasinac 1936
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
18.05.2024
Mladost
Velika Obarska
18.05.2024
Ljeskovac
:
Mladost
Rudar
Kakanj
18.05.2024
17:00
Stupčanica
Olovo
18.05.2024 17:00
Rudar
:
Stupčanica
Zvijezda
Gradačac
18.05.2024
17:00
Radnik
Hadžići
18.05.2024 17:00
Zvijezda
:
Radnik
Gradina
Srebrenik
18.05.2024
17:00
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
18.05.2024 17:00
Gradina
:
Mladost
Budućnost
Banovići
18.05.2024
17:00
Goražde
Goražde
18.05.2024 17:00
Budućnost
:
Goražde
Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2024
17:00
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
18.05.2024 17:00
Jedinstvo
:
Gornji Rahić
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.05.2024
17:00
Čelik
Zenica
18.05.2024 17:00
Sloboda
:
Čelik
Simm Bau
Kosova
18.05.2024
17:00
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
18.05.2024 17:00
Simm Bau
:
Tomislav
Iskra
Bugojno
18.05.2024
17:30
Bajer 99
Velagići
18.05.2024 17:30
Iskra
:
Bajer 99
Travnik
Travnik
18.05.2024
17:30
NK Vitez
Vitez
18.05.2024 17:30
Travnik
:
NK Vitez
Krajina
Cazin
18.05.2024
17:30
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
18.05.2024 17:30
Krajina
:
Sloga
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
18.05.2024
17:30
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
18.05.2024 17:30
Bratstvo
:
Podgrmeč
Nemila
Nemila
18.05.2024
17:30
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
18.05.2024 17:30
Nemila
:
MoŔevac
Famos
Hrasnica
18.05.2024
17:30
Kolina
Ustikolina
18.05.2024 17:30
Famos
:
Kolina
Borac
Jelah
18.05.2024
17:30
MoŔćanica
Sarajevo
18.05.2024 17:30
Borac
:
MoŔćanica
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
18.05.2024
Kamenica
Kamenica
18.05.2024
Mladost (V)
:
Kamenica
Omladinac
Sanica
18.05.2024
Borac
Izačić
18.05.2024
Omladinac
:
Borac
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
18.05.2024
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
18.05.2024
Omladinac 75
:
Mladost 1938
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
18.05.2024
Bravo
Ljubljana
18.05.2024
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo
Mura
Mrska Sobota
18.05.2024
RogaŔka
RogaŔka Slatina
18.05.2024
Mura
:
RogaŔka
Aluminij
Kidričevo
18.05.2024
Domžale
Domžale
18.05.2024
Aluminij
:
Domžale
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
18.05.2024
Celje
Celje
18.05.2024
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Celje
Koper
Koper
18.05.2024
Maribor
Maribor
18.05.2024
Koper
:
Maribor
Istra 1961
Pula
18.05.2024
19:00
Varaždin
Varaždin
18.05.2024 19:00
Istra 1961
:
Varaždin
Hajduk
Split
18.05.2024
19:00
Gorica
Velika Gorica
18.05.2024 19:00
Hajduk
:
Gorica
RudeÅ”
Zagreb
18.05.2024
19:00
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
18.05.2024 19:00
RudeÅ”
:
Lokomotiva
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
18.05.2024
19:00
Dinamo
Zagreb
18.05.2024 19:00
Slaven Belupo
:
Dinamo
Osijek
Osijek
18.05.2024
19:00
Rijeka
Rijeka
18.05.2024 19:00
Osijek
:
Rijeka
Mornar
Bar
18.05.2024
19:00
Jezero
Plav
18.05.2024 19:00
Mornar
:
Jezero
Rudar
Pljevlja
18.05.2024
19:00
Sutjeska
NikÅ”ić
18.05.2024 19:00
Rudar
:
Sutjeska
Dečić
Tuzi
18.05.2024
19:00
Arsenal
Tivat
18.05.2024 19:00
Dečić
:
Arsenal
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
18.05.2024
19:00
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
18.05.2024 19:00
Mladost DG
:
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
18.05.2024
19:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
18.05.2024 19:00
OFK Petrovac
:
Budućnost
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
18.05.2024
15:30
Kƶln
Kƶln
18.05.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
:
Kƶln
Union Berlin
Berlin
18.05.2024
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
18.05.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
:
SC Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
18.05.2024
15:30
Augsburg
Augsburg
18.05.2024 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
18.05.2024
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
18.05.2024 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
18.05.2024
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
18.05.2024 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
Bremen
18.05.2024
15:30
Bochum 1848
Bochum
18.05.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
:
Bochum 1848
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
18.05.2024
15:30
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
18.05.2024 15:30
Hoffenheim
:
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
18.05.2024
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
18.05.2024 15:30
Stuttgart
:
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
18.05.2024
15:30
Mainz 05
Mainz
18.05.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
:
Mainz 05
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.05.2024
17:00
Radnik (BN)
Bijeljina
18.05.2024 17:00
Sloboda
:
Radnik (BN)
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
18.05.2024
17:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024 17:00
Krupa
:
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
Simin Han
18.05.2024
17:00
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 17:00
Tuzla City
:
Borac
Stupčanica
Olovo
18.05.2024
12:30
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 12:30
Stupčanica
:
IlijaÅ”
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
12:30
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
18.05.2024 12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
:
Famos (V)
Fortuna
Zenica
18.05.2024
12:30
Natron
Maglaj
18.05.2024 12:30
Fortuna
:
Natron
Velež
Mostar
18.05.2024
Tuzla City
Tuzla
18.05.2024
Velež
:
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.05.2024
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Zrinjski
:
Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Borac
:
Željezničar
Igman
Konjic
18.05.2024
GoŔk
Gabela
18.05.2024
Igman
:
GoŔk
Sloga
Doboj
18.05.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024
Sloga
:
Å iroki Brijeg
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
18.05.2024
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
18.05.2024
PosuŔje
:
Zvijezda 09
Zvijezda
Gradačac
18.05.2024
10:00
Budućnost
Banovići
18.05.2024 10:00
Zvijezda
:
Budućnost
OraŔje
OraŔje
18.05.2024
10:00
Radnički
Lukavac
18.05.2024 10:00
OraŔje
:
Radnički
Bratstvo
Gračanica
18.05.2024
10:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
18.05.2024 10:00
Bratstvo
:
Radnik
Drina
Zvornik
18.05.2024
10:00
Ilićka 01
Brčko
18.05.2024 10:00
Drina
:
Ilićka 01
Gradina
Srebrenik
18.05.2024
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
18.05.2024 10:00
Gradina
:
Modriča Alfa
Slaven
Živinice
18.05.2024
10:00
Sloga
Doboj
18.05.2024 10:00
Slaven
:
Sloga
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
18.05.2024
10:00
Rudar
Stanari
18.05.2024 10:00
Zvijezda
:
Rudar
Stupčanica
Olovo
18.05.2024
10:00
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 10:00
Stupčanica
:
IlijaÅ”
Sutjeska
Foča
18.05.2024
10:00
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
18.05.2024 10:00
Sutjeska
:
Famos (H)
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
10:00
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
18.05.2024 10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
:
Famos (V)
UNIS
VogoŔća
18.05.2024
10:00
Bosna
Visoko
18.05.2024 10:00
UNIS
:
Bosna
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
10:00
Igman
Ilidža
18.05.2024 10:00
Novi Grad
:
Igman
Natron
Maglaj
18.05.2024
10:00
Žepče
Žepče
18.05.2024 10:00
Natron
:
Žepče
NK Vitez
Vitez
18.05.2024
10:00
Fortuna
Zenica
18.05.2024 10:00
NK Vitez
:
Fortuna
Romari
Vitez
18.05.2024
10:00
Borac
Jelah
18.05.2024 10:00
Romari
:
Borac
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
18.05.2024
10:00
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
18.05.2024 10:00
TOÅ K
:
Kiseljak
Krivaja
Zavidovići
18.05.2024
10:00
FK Vitez
Vitez
18.05.2024 10:00
Krivaja
:
FK Vitez
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024
10:00
Neum
Neum
18.05.2024 10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
:
Neum
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
18.05.2024
10:00
Brotnjo
Čitluk
18.05.2024 10:00
Tomislav
:
Brotnjo
Stolac
Stolac
18.05.2024
10:00
Grude
Grude
18.05.2024 10:00
Stolac
:
Grude
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
18.05.2024
10:00
Hercegovac
Bileća
18.05.2024 10:00
Branitelj
:
Hercegovac
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
18.05.2024
13:30
Radnički
Ćoralići
18.05.2024 13:30
Omladinac 75
:
Radnički
Olimpija
Tržac
18.05.2024
13:30
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
18.05.2024 13:30
Olimpija
:
Sloga
Mladost
Polje-Cazin
18.05.2024
13:30
Una Nacionalni park
Kulen Vakuf
18.05.2024 13:30
Mladost
:
Una Nacionalni park
Sokolac
Sokolac
18.05.2024
Jang bojs
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Sokolac
:
Jang bojs
Glasinac
Sokolac
18.05.2024
Baton
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Glasinac
:
Baton
Novi Grad
Sarajevo - Novi Grad
18.05.2024
Igman
Ilidža
18.05.2024
Novi Grad
:
Igman
FA Akademika
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Ozren
Semizovac
18.05.2024
FA Akademika
:
Ozren
Famos
Hrasnica
18.05.2024
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Famos
:
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
18.05.2024
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.05.2024
Velež
:
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.05.2024
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Zrinjski
:
Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
Borac
:
Željezničar
Igman
Konjic
18.05.2024
GoŔk
GoŔk
18.05.2024
Igman
:
GoŔk
Sloga
Doboj
18.05.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024
Sloga
:
Å iroki Brijeg
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
18.05.2024
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”ić
18.05.2024
PosuŔje
:
Zvijezda 09
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
18.05.2024
10:00
Proleter
Dvorovi
18.05.2024 10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
:
Proleter
Brekovica
Bihać
18.05.2024
11:30
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2024 11:30
Brekovica
:
AN Jedinstvo
Bajer 99
Velagići
18.05.2024
11:30
Bihać
Bihać
18.05.2024 11:30
Bajer 99
:
Bihać
Mladost 1938
B. Petrovac
18.05.2024
11:30
Ključ
Ključ
18.05.2024 11:30
Mladost 1938
:
Ključ
Radnički
Zdena
18.05.2024
11:30
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
18.05.2024 11:30
Radnički
:
Podgrmeč
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
18.05.2024
11:30
Gomila
Stijena
18.05.2024 11:30
KrajiŔnik
:
Gomila
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
18.05.2024
11:30
Vitez
Bužim
18.05.2024 11:30
Bratstvo
:
Vitez
Jezerski
Jezerski
18.05.2024
11:30
Radnički
Ćoralić
18.05.2024 11:30
Jezerski
:
Radnički
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
11:45
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
18.05.2024 11:45
Željezničar Sport team
:
Borac (KD)
Proleter
Teslić
18.05.2024
11:45
Omarska
Omarska
18.05.2024 11:45
Proleter
:
Omarska
BSK
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
11:45
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
18.05.2024 11:45
BSK
:
LaktaŔi
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
18.05.2024
11:45
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 11:45
Mineral
:
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
18.05.2024
11:45
Sloga (T)
Trn
18.05.2024 11:45
Sloboda
:
Sloga (T)
Polet 1926
Brod
18.05.2024
11:45
Ljubić
Prnjavor
18.05.2024 11:45
Polet 1926
:
Ljubić
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
18.05.2024
11:45
Željezničar
Doboj
18.05.2024 11:45
Modriča Alfa
:
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
18.05.2024
11:45
Sloga (D)
Doboj
18.05.2024 11:45
Tekstilac
:
Sloga (D)
Kozara
GradiŔka
18.05.2024
11:45
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.05.2024 11:45
Kozara
:
Rudar Prijedor
Partizan
Prijedor
18.05.2024
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.05.2024 10:00
Partizan
:
Rudar Prijedor
Gomjenica
Prijedor
18.05.2024
10:00
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
18.05.2024 10:00
Gomjenica
:
Kozara
Džaja
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Džaja
:
Željezničar Sport team
Mladost - Farma Prom
Zalužani
18.05.2024
10:00
Borac
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Mladost - Farma Prom
:
Borac
Karanovac
Karanovac
18.05.2024
10:00
Budućnost
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Karanovac
:
Budućnost
Vrbas
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
10:00
Krajina
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Vrbas
:
Krajina
Polet - KrajiŔnik
Ramići
18.05.2024
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Polet - KrajiŔnik
:
OFK Spartak 2013
Margo
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
10:00
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
18.05.2024 10:00
Margo
:
Mladost
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
10:00
Čelinac
Čelinac
18.05.2024 10:00
LauÅ”
:
Čelinac
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
10:00
Naprijed
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 10:00
Željezničar Sport team
:
Naprijed
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2024
10:00
Radnički (R)
Ripač
18.05.2024 10:00
AN Jedinstvo
:
Radnički (R)
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
18.05.2024
10:00
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
18.05.2024 10:00
Podgrmeč
:
Mladost 1938
Ključ
Ključ
18.05.2024
10:00
Bajer 99
Velagići
18.05.2024 10:00
Ključ
:
Bajer 99
Bihać
Bihać
18.05.2024
10:00
Metalac
Bihać
18.05.2024 10:00
Bihać
:
Metalac
Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.05.2024
10:00
Radnički (R)
Ripač
18.05.2024 10:00
Jedinstvo
:
Radnički (R)
Mladost (P-C)
Polje - Cazin
18.05.2024
10:00
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
18.05.2024 10:00
Mladost (P-C)
:
Mladost (V)
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
18.05.2024
10:00
Gomila
Stijena
18.05.2024 10:00
KrajiŔnik
:
Gomila
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
18.05.2024
10:00
ABC
Podzvizd
18.05.2024 10:00
Sloga
:
ABC
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
18.05.2024
10:00
Vitez
Bužim
18.05.2024 10:00
Bratstvo
:
Vitez
Jezerski
Jezerski
18.05.2024
10:00
Radnički
Ćoralići
18.05.2024 10:00
Jezerski
:
Radnički
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.05.2024
12:00
Brotnjo
Čitluk
18.05.2024 12:00
Zrinjski
:
Brotnjo
GOÅ K
Gabela
18.05.2024
12:00
Čapljina
Čapljina
18.05.2024 12:00
GOÅ K
:
Čapljina
Neum
Neum
18.05.2024
12:00
Mostar
Mostar
18.05.2024 12:00
Neum
:
Mostar
Rama
Prozor - Rama
18.05.2024
12:00
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
18.05.2024 12:00
Rama
:
KruŔevo
Blagaj
Blagaj
18.05.2024
12:00
Velež
Mostar
18.05.2024 12:00
Blagaj
:
Velež
Stolac
Stolac
18.05.2024
12:00
Cim
Mostar
18.05.2024 12:00
Stolac
:
Cim
Branitelj
Rodoč - Jasenica
18.05.2024
10:00
Fortuna
Mostar
18.05.2024 10:00
Branitelj
:
Fortuna
Međugorje
Međugorje
18.05.2024
10:00
Klis
Buturović polje
18.05.2024 10:00
Međugorje
:
Klis
Igman
Konjic
18.05.2024
10:00
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
18.05.2024 10:00
Igman
:
Bjelopoljac
Lokomotiva
Mostar
18.05.2024
10:00
Turbina
Jablanica
18.05.2024 10:00
Lokomotiva
:
Turbina
Iskra
Stolac
18.05.2024
10:00
ViÅ”ići
ViÅ”ići
18.05.2024 10:00
Iskra
:
ViÅ”ići
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.05.2024
17:00
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
18.05.2024 17:00
Sloboda
:
Radnik Bumerang
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
18.05.2024
17:00
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.05.2024 17:00
SFK 2000
:
Spartak 2013
Fortuna
Živinice
18.05.2024
17:00
Libero
Goražde
18.05.2024 17:00
Fortuna
:
Libero
Emina
Mostar
18.05.2024
17:00
Iskra
Bugojno
18.05.2024 17:00
Emina
:
Iskra

Rukomet

Radnik
Bijeljina
18.05.2024
Borja
Teslić
18.05.2024
Radnik
:
Borja
Mira
Prijedor
18.05.2024
Derventa
Derventa
18.05.2024
Mira
:
Derventa
Borac 2
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
Mladost 1960
Banja Luka
18.05.2024
Borac 2
:
Mladost 1960
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmarBenjo je ocenio igrača
V. Ljubenko je ocenio igrača