XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
144 utakmica za dan Subota, 1 Jun 2024


Fudbal

01.06
17:30
Sloboda
Velež
1
2
01.06.2024 17:30 1 : 2
01.06
17:30
Ljubić
Romanija
2
1
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
01.06
17:30
Željezničar
Slavija
3
2
01.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
01.06
17:30
Sutjeska
Modriča
2
0
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 0
01.06
17:30
Famos
Borac
2
2
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 2
01.06
17:30
BSK
Drina
2
2
01.06.2024 17:30
BSK
2 : 2
01.06
17:30
Čelinac
Tekstilac
4
4
01.06.2024 17:30 4 : 4
01.06
20:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Proleter
0
0
01.06.2024 20:30 0 : 0
01.06
18:00
Šekovići
Tabanci
2
1
01.06.2024 18:00 2 : 1
01.06
18:00
Birač
Lokanj
3
1
01.06.2024 18:00 3 : 1
01.06
20:00
Piskavica
Zmijanje
3
0
01.06.2024 20:00 3 : 0
01.06
17:30
Simm Bau
Rudar
3
2
01.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
01.06
17:30
TOÅ K
Sloboda
0
1
01.06.2024 17:30 0 : 1
01.06
17:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
2
1
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
01.06
17:30
Tomislav
Budućnost
0
0
01.06.2024 17:30 0 : 0
01.06
17:30
Čelik
Gradina
1
1
01.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
01.06
17:30
Gornji Rahić
Zvijezda
0
0
01.06.2024 17:30 0 : 0
01.06
17:30
Goražde
Stupčanica
2
3
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 3
01.06
17:30
Mladost
Radnik
2
3
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 3
01.06
17:30
Hajduk
Kostrč
4
0
01.06.2024 17:30 4 : 0
01.06
17:30
Branitelj
Iskra
2
2
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 2
01.06
18:00
Mostar
Cim
1
3
01.06.2024 18:00 1 : 3
Cim
01.06
17:30
Fortuna
Blagaj
3
2
01.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
01.06
17:30
Mladost (S)
Jedinstvo
4
1
01.06.2024 17:30 4 : 1
01.06
17:30
DSK
OFK Međiđa
6
4
01.06.2024 17:30
DSK
6 : 4
01.06
17:30
Rainci
Slatina
2
1
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
01.06
17:30
Teočak
Jedinstvo (L)
3
0
01.06.2024 17:30 3 : 0
01.06
17:30
Mramor (M)
Mladost (D)
1
1
01.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
01.06
17:30
Mramor (B)
Rudar
3
3
01.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
01.06
17:30
Sapna
Slaven
4
0
01.06.2024 17:30 4 : 0
01.06
17:30
KruŔik
Omladinac RMU
6
2
01.06.2024 17:30 6 : 2
01.06
11:00
Spreča
Konjuh
2
0
01.06.2024 11:00 2 : 0
01.06
21:00
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
01.06.2024 21:00 2 : 0
01.06
12:00
Borac
Krajina
3
0
01.06.2024 12:00 3 : 0
01.06
12:30
Stupčanica
Baton
4
1
01.06.2024 12:30 4 : 1
01.06
12:30
IlijaÅ”
Famos (H)
1
4
01.06.2024 12:30 1 : 4
01.06
12:30
UNIS
Igman
1
3
01.06.2024 12:30 1 : 3
01.06
12:30
Krivaja
Čelik
1
7
01.06.2024 12:30 1 : 7
01.06
12:30
Kiseljak
NK Vitez
3
2
01.06.2024 12:30 3 : 2
01.06
12:30
Fortuna
Žepče
3
2
01.06.2024 12:30 3 : 2
01.06
17:30
Čapljina
Igman
1
2
01.06.2024 17:30 1 : 2
01.06
17:30
Stolac
LjubuŔki
2
3
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 3
01.06
10:00
Borac
Krajina
0
6
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 6
01.06
11:30
Gorica
Sloboda
3
0
01.06.2024 11:30 3 : 0
01.06
11:30
Progres
Crni vrh
1
0
01.06.2024 11:30 1 : 0
01.06
11:30
Mineral
Jedinstvo
15
0
01.06.2024 11:30 15 : 0
01.06
11:00
Skugrić
Hajduk
6
0
01.06.2024 11:00 6 : 0
01.06
18:00
Sloga (J)
Crvena zvijezda
12
0
01.06.2024 18:00 12 : 0
01.06
11:30
Zadrugar
Guber
3
0
01.06.2024 11:30 3 : 0
01.06
11:30
Bratstvo
Vlasenica
0
1
01.06.2024 11:30 0 : 1
01.06
11:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Rudar 1925
0
5
01.06.2024 11:30 0 : 5
01.06
11:00
Stakorina
Mladost (G)
1
2
01.06.2024 11:00 1 : 2
01.06
10:00
Stupčanica
Baton
0
1
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 1
01.06
10:00
IlijaÅ”
Famos (H)
0
3
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
01.06
10:00
UNIS
Igman
4
3
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 3
01.06
10:00
Krivaja
Čelik
1
3
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 3
01.06
10:00
Kiseljak
NK Vitez
0
2
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 2
01.06
10:00
Fortuna
Žepče
5
0
01.06.2024 10:00 5 : 0
01.06
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Leotar
3
0
01.06.2024 16:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Međugorje
Hercegovac
2
0
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 0
01.06
15:30
Stolac
LjubuŔki
5
0
01.06.2024 15:30 5 : 0
01.06
11:00
Željezničar
FA Akademika
3
1
01.06.2024 11:00 3 : 1
01.06
17:00
Glasinac
Igman
2
0
01.06.2024 17:00 2 : 0
01.06
15:00
Sokolac
Željezničar 2
1
5
01.06.2024 15:00 1 : 5
01.06
11:00
Blagaj
Lokomotiva
10
1
01.06.2024 11:00 10 : 1
01.06
10:00
Rama
Klis
4
1
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 1
01.06
11:00
Eurogol
Å F Miri
3
0
01.06.2024 11:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Orahovica 74
Mladost (VB)
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Rainci
Bosna
0
3
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
01.06
10:00
Bosna
Orahovica 74
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Rudar
1
0
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
01.06
12:00
Titograd
Breznica
6
1
01.06.2024 12:00 6 : 1
01.06
17:30
Dečić
Kom
2
6
01.06.2024 17:30 2 : 6
01.06
11:30
Borac (BL)
Omarska
9
1
01.06.2024 11:30 9 : 1
01.06
11:30
Proleter
OFK Spartak 2013
0
1
01.06.2024 11:30 0 : 1
01.06
11:30
BSK
Sloga (T)
4
0
01.06.2024 11:30
BSK
4 : 0
01.06
11:30
Mineral
Ljubić
5
0
01.06.2024 11:30 5 : 0
01.06
11:30
Sloboda
Željezničar
3
3
01.06.2024 11:30 3 : 3
01.06
11:30
Polet 1926
Sloga (D)
2
0
01.06.2024 11:30 2 : 0
01.06
11:30
Tekstilac
Kozara
1
4
01.06.2024 11:30 1 : 4
01.06
10:00
Gorica
Sloboda
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Progres
Crni vrh
7
2
01.06.2024 10:00 7 : 2
01.06
10:00
Mineral
Jedinstvo
6
1
01.06.2024 10:00 6 : 1
01.06
11:30
Radnik
Drina
3
2
01.06.2024 11:30 3 : 2
01.06
11:30
Napredak
Mladost
2
3
01.06.2024 11:30 2 : 3
01.06
11:30
Ilićka 01
Sloga junajted
8
2
01.06.2024 11:30 8 : 2
01.06
11:30
Lokomotiva
Radnički
6
0
01.06.2024 11:30 6 : 0
01.06
10:00
Drina
Sloboda
0
3
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
01.06
10:00
Zadrugar
Guber
4
2
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 2
01.06
10:00
Bratstvo
Vlasenica
0
1
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 1
01.06
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Rudar 1925
9
0
01.06.2024 10:00 9 : 0
01.06
10:00
Budućnost
Podrinje
4
3
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 3
01.06
10:00
Milići
Branjevo
0
0
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 0
01.06
18:00
DizdaruŔa
Dinamo 75
01.06.2024 18:00
01.06
10:00
Romari
Sport Prevent
6
0
01.06.2024 10:00 6 : 0
01.06
10:00
Radnik
Novi Grad 1
1
2
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 2
01.06
12:00
Famos (H)
Igman
6
0
01.06.2024 12:00 6 : 0
01.06
16:00
Unis
Baton
2
4
01.06.2024 16:00 2 : 4
01.06
11:30
KameŔnica
Sloga
0
4
01.06.2024 11:30 0 : 4
01.06
10:30
Brotnjo
Čapljina
2
0
01.06.2024 10:30 2 : 0
01.06
11:30
Neum
Velež
4
1
01.06.2024 11:30 4 : 1
01.06
14:00
Rama
Cim
5
5
01.06.2024 14:00 5 : 5
Cim
01.06
18:30
ViÅ”ići
Lokomotiva
1
2
01.06.2024 18:30 1 : 2
01.06
11:30
Bjelopoljac
Međugorje
2
9
01.06.2024 11:30 2 : 9
01.06
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Bosna
0
6
01.06.2024 11:00 0 : 6
01.06
11:00
Eurogol
Sloboda
2
2
01.06.2024 11:00 2 : 2
01.06
11:00
Gradina
Zvijezda
0
0
01.06.2024 11:00 0 : 0
01.06
11:00
OraŔje
Kolibri
3
2
01.06.2024 11:00 3 : 2
01.06
11:00
Eurofudbal
Å ampion 2017
0
1
01.06.2024 11:00 0 : 1
01.06
11:00
OFK Tuzla
Proleter
1
1
01.06.2024 11:00 1 : 1
01.06
10:00
Borac (BL)
Omarska
4
0
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 0
01.06
10:00
Proleter
OFK Spartak 2013
1
3
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 3
01.06
10:00
BSK
Sloga (T)
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00
BSK
3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Mineral
Ljubić
2
1
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 1
01.06
09:30
Sloboda
Željezničar
0
4
01.06.2024 09:30 0 : 4
01.06
10:00
Polet 1926
Sloga (D)
2
7
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 7
01.06
10:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
1
2
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 2
01.06
10:00
Radnik
Drina
1
0
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
01.06
10:00
Napredak
Mladost
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Ilićka 01
Sloga Junajted
4
2
01.06.2024 10:00 4 : 2
01.06
10:00
Lokomotiva
Radnički
2
5
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 5
01.06
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Brdo
3
2
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 2
01.06
11:00
AN Jedinstvo
KrajiŔnik
4
1
01.06.2024 11:00 4 : 1
01.06
12:30
Krajina
Jedinstvo
2
2
01.06.2024 12:30 2 : 2
01.06
18:00
AN Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
01.06.2024 18:00 0 : 0
01.06
12:30
Romari
Radnik
3
3
01.06.2024 12:30 3 : 3
01.06
12:00
Sparta
Igman
0
3
01.06.2024 12:00 0 : 3
01.06
KMN VogoŔća
Sokolac
0
3
01.06.2024 0 : 3
01.06
09:00
Brotnjo
Čapljina
6
1
01.06.2024 09:00 6 : 1
01.06
12:00
GOÅ K
KruŔevo
5
0
01.06.2024 12:00 5 : 0
01.06
12:00
Neum
Velež
2
2
01.06.2024 12:00 2 : 2
01.06
12:00
Rama
Cim
1
6
01.06.2024 12:00 1 : 6
01.06
17:00
ViÅ”ići
Lokomotiva
1
4
01.06.2024 17:00 1 : 4
01.06
10:00
Bjelopoljac
Međugorje
2
5
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 5
01.06
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Bosna
3
0
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
01.06
10:00
Eurogol
Sloboda
1
0
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
01.06
10:00
Gradina
Zvijezda
3
1
01.06.2024 10:00 3 : 1
01.06
10:00
OraŔje
Kolibri
2
3
01.06.2024 10:00 2 : 3
01.06
10:00
Eurofudbal
Å ampion 2017
0
7
01.06.2024 10:00 0 : 7
01.06
10:00
Tuzla
Proleter
1
2
01.06.2024 10:00 1 : 2

Futsal

01.06
18:30
Hercegovina
Sarajevo
3
2
01.06.2024 18:30 3 : 2

Rukomet

01.06
18:30
Borac M:TEL
Kozara (G)
31
29
01.06.2024 18:30 31 : 29
01.06
16:00
Leotar
Sloga
38
39
01.06.2024 16:00 38 : 39
01.06
Lokomotiva
Teslić
31
27
01.06.2024 31 : 27