XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
164 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 9 Jun 2024


Fudbal

09.06
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Hajduk (B)
3
4
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 4
09.06
18:00
NaŔa krila
Rudar
2
3
09.06.2024 18:00 2 : 3
09.06
18:00
Rudanka
Sloga
1
0
09.06.2024 18:00 1 : 0
09.06
18:00
Crkvina
Skugrić
4
3
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 3
09.06
18:00
Zvijezda
Trebava
5
2
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 2
09.06
18:00
Željezničar
Vučijak
3
0
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 0
09.06
18:00
Ukrina
Omladinac
2
2
09.06.2024 18:00 2 : 2
09.06
18:00
Birač
Ljeskovac
4
1
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 1
09.06
18:00
Lokanj
Janja 2009
6
3
09.06.2024 18:00 6 : 3
09.06
18:00
Partizan
Trnovica
7
2
09.06.2024 18:00 7 : 2
09.06
18:00
Majevica
Šekovići
3
0
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 0
09.06
18:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
1
09.06.2024 18:00 2 : 1
09.06
18:00
Napredak
Brezik
5
2
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 2
09.06
18:00
Laminci
Borac (MaÅ”)
2
1
09.06.2024 18:00 2 : 1
09.06
18:00
Omladinac
Mladi KrajiŔnik
5
0
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 0
09.06
18:00
Potkozarje
Borac (Å I)
5
1
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 1
09.06
18:00
Milan
Obradovac
3
2
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 2
09.06
18:00
Torpedo
Biseri
5
2
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 2
09.06
18:00
Župa
Borac (Mag)
3
2
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 2
09.06
18:00
Sloboda
Kozara
3
2
09.06.2024 18:00 3 : 2
09.06
17:45
Å njegotina
Rekreativo
2
2
09.06.2024 17:45 2 : 2
09.06
17:45
Gomionica
Omladinac
7
0
09.06.2024 17:45 7 : 0
09.06
17:45
Sloga Nektar
OFK Banja Luka
1
3
09.06.2024 17:45 1 : 3
09.06
17:45
Zmijanje
OFK Spartak 2013
0
5
09.06.2024 17:45 0 : 5
09.06
17:30
Sloboda
Polet
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
17:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
2
0
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 0
09.06
17:30
Sava 04
Grčica
4
2
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 2
09.06
17:30
Obilić
Mladost (L)
3
3
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
09.06
17:30
Strijelac
Mladost (S)
5
1
09.06.2024 17:30 5 : 1
09.06
17:30
Gredice
Bobetino Brdo
3
0
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 0
09.06
18:00
Obarska
Kolektiv
4
0
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 0
09.06
14:30
Magnojević 2001
OFK Magnojević
0
6
09.06.2024 14:30 0 : 6
09.06
20:00
Semberija
VSK
4
0
09.06.2024 20:00 4 : 0
VSK
09.06
15:00
Borac
Drina (Amajlije)
3
2
09.06.2024 15:00 3 : 2
09.06
18:00
Panteri
Gorica
6
0
09.06.2024 18:00 6 : 0
09.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga 94
4
2
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 2
09.06
18:00
OFK Batković
Balatun
5
5
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 5
09.06
18:00
Budućnost
Dobor
0
2
09.06.2024 18:00 0 : 2
09.06
10:30
Piperci
Ljeljenča
2
1
09.06.2024 10:30 2 : 1
09.06
18:00
Stević Jovan
Omladinac
4
0
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 0
09.06
18:00
BUK
Budućnost
2
5
09.06.2024 18:00
BUK
2 : 5
09.06
18:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
1
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 1
09.06
18:00
Borac
Sloboda
1
0
09.06.2024 18:00 1 : 0
09.06
18:00
Sloga Junajted
Glogovac
5
1
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 1
09.06
18:00
Zenit
Modran
0
3
09.06.2024 18:00 0 : 3
09.06
18:00
Tavna
Sloga
4
1
09.06.2024 18:00 4 : 1
09.06
10:30
Pobjeda
KoviljuŔe
2
4
09.06.2024 10:30 2 : 4
09.06
18:00
Novo doba
Koridor 2011
5
1
09.06.2024 18:00 5 : 1
09.06
18:00
Polet
OFK Crnjelovo
0
3
09.06.2024 18:00 0 : 3
09.06
17:30
Rudar
Mladost
2
2
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 2
09.06
17:30
Radnik
Goražde
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
17:30
Stupčanica
Gornji Rahić
2
3
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 3
09.06
17:30
Zvijezda
Čelik
1
2
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 2
09.06
17:30
Gradina
Tomislav
1
4
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 4
09.06
17:30
Budućnost
Bratstvo
1
2
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 2
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
TOÅ K
3
1
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 1
09.06
17:30
Baton
Bosna
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
17:30
ViÅ”ići
Međugorje
0
3
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 3
09.06
17:30
LjubuŔki
Čapljina
2
3
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 3
09.06
17:30
Neum
Klis
2
1
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.06
17:30
Rama
Grude
4
2
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 2
09.06
17:30
KameŔnica
Stolac
3
3
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
09.06
17:30
Mladost
HAÅ K Napredak
5
4
09.06.2024 17:30 5 : 4
09.06
17:30
Korpar
Odžak 102
5
0
09.06.2024 17:30 5 : 0
09.06
17:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (T)
2
1
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.06
17:30
Ratkovići
Hajduk
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
18:00
Jajce
Sport Prevent
6
4
09.06.2024 18:00 6 : 4
09.06
17:30
Fojnica
KreŔevo
0
0
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 0
09.06
17:30
Busovača
Sloga
2
2
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 2
09.06
17:30
Radnik
Kaćuni
3
1
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 1
09.06
17:30
Bobovac
OFK Lugovi
2
1
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.06
16:00
Dnoluka
Karaula
7
0
09.06.2024 16:00 7 : 0
09.06
17:30
Bilalovac CPU
Nova Bila
0
0
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 0
09.06
17:30
Mladost (P)
Mladost (GŽ)
0
2
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 2
09.06
17:30
Željezničar
Doboj Istok
4
3
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 3
09.06
17:30
Rijeka
Trebava
5
0
09.06.2024 17:30 5 : 0
09.06
17:30
Mladost 78
Vražići 92
2
0
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 0
09.06
17:30
Rudar
Rainci
2
1
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.06
17:30
Slatina
OFK Međiđa
4
0
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 0
09.06
17:30
DSK
Mladost (S)
2
0
09.06.2024 17:30
DSK
2 : 0
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Ingram
3
3
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
09.06
17:30
Turija
Miri
2
0
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 0
09.06
17:30
Željezničar
Sloga
7
0
09.06.2024 17:30 7 : 0
09.06
17:30
Pribava
Mladost (VB)
4
1
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 1
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Mramor (B)
4
2
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 2
09.06
17:30
Rudar
Mramor (M)
3
1
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 1
09.06
17:30
Mladost (D)
Teočak
6
0
09.06.2024 17:30 6 : 0
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Stjepan Polje
0
1
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 1
09.06
17:30
Koraj
Mionica 85
0
2
09.06.2024 17:30 0 : 2
09.06
17:30
Sloboda
25 maj
2
1
09.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
09.06
17:30
Bukovik
Sladna
3
4
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 4
09.06
17:30
Biberovo Polje
Mladost
3
2
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
09.06
17:30
Å pionica 1953
12 decembar
3
2
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
09.06
17:30
Čelić
Voćar
10
0
09.06.2024 17:30 10 : 0
09.06
17:30
OFK Vida
Graničar
4
2
09.06.2024 17:30 4 : 2
09.06
17:30
Proleter
Jablanica
3
3
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
09.06
17:30
Partizan
KruŔik
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
17:30
Omladinac RMU
Sapna
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
17:30
Slaven
Memići
3
0
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 0
09.06
17:30
Mladost (S)
Omazići 1937
3
0
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 0
09.06
17:30
Mladost (GT)
OFK Tuzla
3
1
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 1
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Toplice
1
1
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 1
09.06
15:00
KoloÅ”ići
OFK Visoko
6
3
09.06.2024 15:00 6 : 3
09.06
17:30
Poriječani
Napredak 1955
3
3
09.06.2024 17:30 3 : 3
09.06
17:30
7 april
Kralupi
1
2
09.06.2024 17:30 1 : 2
09.06
15:00
Gračanica
Omladinac
2
3
09.06.2024 15:00 2 : 3
09.06
17:30
MoŔtre
Ljiljan
7
0
09.06.2024 17:30 7 : 0
09.06
12:00
Bratstvo
Rudar Prijedor
0
3
09.06.2024 12:00 0 : 3
09.06
12:00
Ljubić
OFK Spartak
0
0
09.06.2024 12:00 0 : 0
09.06
12:00
Željezničar Sport team
Borac
3
0
09.06.2024 12:00 3 : 0
09.06
12:00
Krajina
Podgrmeč
1
0
09.06.2024 12:00 1 : 0
09.06
12:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
0
1
09.06.2024 12:00 0 : 1
BSK
09.06
19:00
Sloboda
Rudar (KG)
0
2
09.06.2024 19:00 0 : 2
09.06
12:00
Lokomotiva
Bratstvo
2
1
09.06.2024 12:00 2 : 1
09.06
12:00
Radnik
Radnički
1
1
09.06.2024 12:00 1 : 1
09.06
12:30
IlijaÅ”
Željezničar
3
0
09.06.2024 12:30 3 : 0
09.06
12:30
Rudar
Famos (V)
0
2
09.06.2024 12:30 0 : 2
09.06
12:30
Sarajevo
Goražde
3
1
09.06.2024 12:30 3 : 1
09.06
12:30
Slavija
Igman
0
3
09.06.2024 12:30 0 : 3
09.06
12:30
UNIS
Romanija
2
2
09.06.2024 12:30 2 : 2
09.06
12:30
Žepče
Borac
4
0
09.06.2024 12:30 4 : 0
09.06
12:30
Međugorje
GOÅ K
0
2
09.06.2024 12:30 0 : 2
09.06
10:00
Bratstvo
Rudar Prijedor
0
3
09.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
09.06
10:00
Ljubić
OFK Spartak
2
5
09.06.2024 10:00 2 : 5
09.06
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
Borac
3
0
09.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
09.06
10:00
Krajina
Podgrmeč
2
1
09.06.2024 10:00 2 : 1
09.06
10:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
1
0
09.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
BSK
09.06
10:00
LaktaŔi
Kozara
3
6
09.06.2024 10:00 3 : 6
09.06
17:00
Sloboda
Rudar
3
0
09.06.2024 17:00 3 : 0
09.06
10:00
Tekstilac Kort
Mineral
0
3
09.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
09.06
10:00
Lokomotiva
Bratstvo
4
0
09.06.2024 10:00 4 : 0
09.06
10:00
Radnik
Radnički
7
0
09.06.2024 10:00 7 : 0
09.06
11:30
Guber
Jedinstvo (R)
0
8
09.06.2024 11:30 0 : 8
09.06
11:30
Vlasenica
Budućnost
12
0
09.06.2024 11:30 12 : 0
09.06
10:00
IlijaÅ”
Željezničar
0
3
09.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
09.06
10:00
Rudar
Famos (V)
3
0
09.06.2024 10:00 3 : 0
09.06
10:00
Sarajevo
Goražde
1
1
09.06.2024 10:00 1 : 1
09.06
10:00
Slavija
Igman
4
6
09.06.2024 10:00 4 : 6
09.06
10:00
UNIS
Romanija
1
0
09.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
09.06
10:00
Žepče
Borac
3
2
09.06.2024 10:00 3 : 2
09.06
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Eurogol
1
0
09.06.2024 10:00 1 : 0
09.06
11:30
Proleter
Ljubić
1
2
09.06.2024 11:30 1 : 2
09.06
11:30
Mineral
Sloga (D)
3
1
09.06.2024 11:30 3 : 1
09.06
11:00
Majevica
OFK Brezik
3
1
09.06.2024 11:00 3 : 1
09.06
10:00
Sloga 94
Drina
9
1
09.06.2024 10:00 9 : 1
09.06
10:00
Guber
Jedinstvo (R)
0
4
09.06.2024 10:00 0 : 4
09.06
10:00
Vlasenica
Budućnost
3
1
09.06.2024 10:00 3 : 1
09.06
11:00
Bosna
Krivaja
1
2
09.06.2024 11:00 1 : 2
09.06
10:30
Brotnjo
Blagaj
3
0
09.06.2024 10:30 3 : 0
09.06
10:30
Mostar
Čapljina
4
0
09.06.2024 10:30 4 : 0
09.06
10:00
Bambi
ŠF Živinice 22
0
3
09.06.2024 10:00 0 : 3
09.06
12:00
Polet 1926
Borac (Å )
1
5
09.06.2024 12:00 1 : 5
09.06
10:00
Proleter
Ljubić
2
1
09.06.2024 10:00 2 : 1
09.06
10:00
Mineral
Sloga (D)
1
6
09.06.2024 10:00 1 : 6
09.06
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
9
0
09.06.2024 10:00 9 : 0
09.06
11:00
Krivaja
Fortuna
1
0
09.06.2024 11:00 1 : 0
09.06
12:00
Brotnjo
Blagaj
8
5
09.06.2024 12:00 8 : 5
09.06
09:00
Mostar
Čapljina
4
2
09.06.2024 09:00 4 : 2
09.06
09:00
Bambi
ŠF Živinice 22
2
0
09.06.2024 09:00 2 : 0
09.06
18:00
Prijedor
Sloga (P)
0
3
09.06.2024 18:00 0 : 3

Vaterpolo

09.06
10:00
Torpedo
Banja Luka
9
14
09.06.2024 10:00 9 : 14
09.06
11:30
Invictum
Jadran
13
9
09.06.2024 11:30 13 : 9
09.06
15:00
Jadran
Banja Luka
15
15
09.06.2024 15:00 15 : 15
09.06
17:30
Invictum
Torpedo
10
10
09.06.2024 17:30 10 : 10