XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1 13.08.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Ozren 3:0
2 19.08.2016 BSK - Željezničar Sport Team 1:1
3 27.08.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Jedinstvo 5:0
4 03.09.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Proleter 5:0
5 10.09.2016 Ljubić - Željezničar Sport Team 1:5
6 17.09.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Laktaši 9:1
7 24.09.2016 Sloga (S) - Željezničar Sport Team 1:1
8 01.10.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Borac 4:0
9 08.10.2016 Modriča - Željezničar Sport Team 0:0
10 15.10.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Omarska 1:1
11 23.10.2016 Mladost - Željezničar Sport Team 1:1
12 29.10.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Mineral 8:1
13 05.11.2016 Sloboda - Željezničar Sport Team 0:2
14 12.11.2016 Željezničar Sport Team - Sloga (T) 4:1
15 20.11.2016 Željezničar (D) - Željezničar Sport Team 0:2
16 12.03.2017 Ozren - Željezničar Sport Team 1:1
17 18.03.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - BSK 1:0
18 26.03.2017 Jedinstvo - Željezničar Sport Team 0:2
19 01.04.2017 Proleter - Željezničar Sport Team 4:1
20 08.04.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Ljubić 4:0
21 15.04.2017 Laktaši - Željezničar Sport Team 1:3
22 22.04.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Sloga (S) 10:0
23 26.04.2017 Borac - Željezničar Sport Team 2:2
24 29.04.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Modriča 7:1
25 09.05.2017 Omarska - Željezničar Sport Team 0:2
26 13.05.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Mladost 4:0
27 20.05.2017 Mineral - Željezničar Sport Team 0:4
28 28.05.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Sloboda 2:3
29 04.06.2017 Sloga (T) - Željezničar Sport Team 1:4
30 11.06.2017 Željezničar Sport Team - Željezničar (D) 8:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar Sport Team 30 21 7 2 70
2 BSK 30 17 6 7 57
3 Omarska 30 16 4 10 52
4 Mladost 30 15 6 9 51
5 Sloboda 30 16 3 11 51
6 Proleter 30 14 4 12 46
7 Sloga (T) 30 13 4 13 43
8 Modriča 30 11 9 10 42
9 Sloga (S) 30 11 7 12 40
10 Jedinstvo 30 10 8 12 38
11 Ljubić 30 11 5 14 38
12 Laktaši 30 9 11 10 38
13 Željezničar (D) 30 10 5 15 35
14 Ozren 30 10 3 17 33
15 Borac 30 5 11 14 26
16 Mineral 30 2 5 23 11