XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 April 2023


Fudbal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
08.04.2023
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
08.04.2023
Sarajevo
:
Sloga Meridian
Posušje
Posušje
08.04.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
08.04.2023
Posušje
:
Borac
Igman
Konjic
08.04.2023
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
08.04.2023
Igman
:
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
08.04.2023
Velež
Mostar
08.04.2023
Sloboda
:
Velež
Željezničar
Sarajevo
08.04.2023
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
08.04.2023
Željezničar
:
Široki Brijeg
Leotar
Trebinje
08.04.2023
Zrinjski
Mostar
08.04.2023
Leotar
:
Zrinjski
Čelinac
Čelinac
08.04.2023
Progres
Kneževo
08.04.2023
Čelinac
:
Progres
Brdo
Hambarine
08.04.2023
Crni vrh
Jaružani
08.04.2023
Brdo
:
Crni vrh
Dubrave
Dubrave
08.04.2023
FSA
Prijedor
08.04.2023
Dubrave
:
FSA
Podrinje
Tršić
08.04.2023
Velež
Nevesinje
08.04.2023
Podrinje
:
Velež
Drina HE
Višegrad
08.04.2023
Romanija
Pale
08.04.2023
Drina HE
:
Romanija
Ilićka 01
Brčko
08.04.2023
Guber
Srebrenica
08.04.2023
Ilićka 01
:
Guber
Mladost (G)
Gacko
08.04.2023
Stakorina
Čajniče
08.04.2023
Mladost (G)
:
Stakorina
Budućnost
Pilica
08.04.2023
Jedinstvo
Brodac
08.04.2023
Budućnost
:
Jedinstvo
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
08.04.2023
Hercegovac
Bileća
08.04.2023
Rudar 1925
:
Hercegovac
Tabanci
Tabanci
08.04.2023
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
08.04.2023
Tabanci
:
Mladost (VO)
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
08.04.2023
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
08.04.2023
Sloga
:
Podgrmeč
Krajina
Cazin
08.04.2023
NK Vitez
Vitez
08.04.2023
Krajina
:
NK Vitez
Mladost (M)
Malešići
08.04.2023
16:30
Priluk
Priluk
08.04.2023 16:30
Mladost (M)
:
Priluk
Odžak 102
Odžak
08.04.2023
16:30
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
08.04.2023 16:30
Odžak 102
:
Bosna(K)
UNIS
Vogošća
08.04.2023
Baton
Sarajevo
08.04.2023
UNIS
:
Baton
Krivaja
Zavidovići
08.04.2023
Famos
Hrasnica
08.04.2023
Krivaja
:
Famos
Aston Villa
Birmingham
08.04.2023
16:00
Nottingham Forest
08.04.2023 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
08.04.2023
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
08.04.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
Newcastle United
Fulham
08.04.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
08.04.2023 16:00
Fulham
:
West Ham United
Leeds United
08.04.2023
16:00
Crystal Palace
London
08.04.2023 16:00
Leeds United
:
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
Leicester
08.04.2023
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
08.04.2023 16:00
Leicester City
:
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
Liverpool
08.04.2023
16:00
Arsenal
London
08.04.2023 16:00
Liverpool
:
Arsenal
Manchester United
Manchester
08.04.2023
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
08.04.2023 16:00
Manchester United
:
Everton
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
08.04.2023
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester
08.04.2023 16:00
Southampton
:
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
London
08.04.2023
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
08.04.2023 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
:
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
08.04.2023
16:00
Chelsea
London
08.04.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
:
Chelsea
1899 Hoffenheim
08.04.2023
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
08.04.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
:
FC Schalke 04
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
08.04.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
08.04.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
:
Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
08.04.2023
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
08.04.2023 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
08.04.2023
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
08.04.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
1. FC Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
08.04.2023
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
08.04.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
:
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
08.04.2023
15:30
1. FC Köln
Köln
08.04.2023 15:30
FC Augsburg
:
1. FC Köln
Hertha BSC
Berlin
08.04.2023
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
08.04.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
:
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
08.04.2023
15:30
Bayern München
München
08.04.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
:
Bayern München
VfL Bochum
08.04.2023
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
08.04.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
VfB Stuttgart
Atalanta
Ciserano
08.04.2023
15:00
Bologna
Bologna
08.04.2023 15:00
Atalanta
:
Bologna
Fiorentina
Firenze
08.04.2023
15:00
Spezia
La Spezia
08.04.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
:
Spezia
Hellas Verona
Verona
08.04.2023
15:00
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
08.04.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
:
Sassuolo
Lazio
Roma
08.04.2023
15:00
Juventus
Torino
08.04.2023 15:00
Lazio
:
Juventus
Lecce
Lecce
08.04.2023
15:00
Napoli
Napoli
08.04.2023 15:00
Lecce
:
Napoli
Milan
Milano
08.04.2023
15:00
Empoli
Empoli
08.04.2023 15:00
Milan
:
Empoli
Salernitana
Salerno
08.04.2023
15:00
Inter
Milan
08.04.2023 15:00
Salernitana
:
Inter
Sampdoria
Genova
08.04.2023
15:00
Cremonese
Cremona
08.04.2023 15:00
Sampdoria
:
Cremonese
Torino
Torino
08.04.2023
15:00
Roma
Roma
08.04.2023 15:00
Torino
:
Roma
Udinese
Udine
08.04.2023
15:00
Monza
Monza
08.04.2023 15:00
Udinese
:
Monza
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
08.04.2023
16:30
Tuzla City
Simin Han
08.04.2023 16:30
Radnik (B)
:
Tuzla City
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
08.04.2023
16:30
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
08.04.2023 16:30
Željezničar Sport team
:
Radnik (H)
Zrinjski
Mostar
08.04.2023
16:30
Sloboda
Tuzla
08.04.2023 16:30
Zrinjski
:
Sloboda
Sloga
Doboj
08.04.2023
16:30
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
08.04.2023 16:30
Sloga
:
Krupa
Budućnost
Banovići
08.04.2023
16:30
Borac
Banja Luka
08.04.2023 16:30
Budućnost
:
Borac
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
08.04.2023
16:30
Željezničar
Sarajevo
08.04.2023 16:30
Zvijezda 09
:
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
08.04.2023
16:30
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
08.04.2023 16:30
Široki Brijeg
:
Sarajevo

Košarka

Spars Realway
Sarajevo
08.04.2023
Posušje
Posušje
08.04.2023
Spars Realway
:
Posušje
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
08.04.2023
Široki
Široki Brijeg
08.04.2023
Budućnost BN
:
Široki
Borac
Banja Luka
08.04.2023
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
08.04.2023
Borac
:
Mladost
Zrinjski
Mostar
08.04.2023
Promo
Donji Vakuf
08.04.2023
Zrinjski
:
Promo
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
08.04.2023
Sloboda
Tuzla
08.04.2023
Slavija
:
Sloboda
Leotar
Trebinje
08.04.2023
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
08.04.2023
Leotar
:
Bosna Royal

Odbojka

Bratunac
Bratunac
08.04.2023
17:00
Maglić
Foča
08.04.2023 17:00
Bratunac
:
Maglić
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
08.04.2023
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
08.04.2023 17:00
Ljubinje Bankom
:
Crvena zvijezda
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
08.04.2023
17:00
Inova
Banja Luka
08.04.2023 17:00
Slavija
:
Inova
Libero
Bijeljina
08.04.2023
17:00
Velež
Nevesinje
08.04.2023 17:00
Libero
:
Velež
Radnik
Bijeljina
08.04.2023
17:00
Drina
Zvornik
08.04.2023 17:00
Radnik
:
Drina

Rukomet

Rudar
Pljevlja
08.04.2023
Budućnost
Podgorica
08.04.2023
Rudar
:
Budućnost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
08.04.2023
Lovćen
Cetinje
08.04.2023
Sutjeska
:
Lovćen
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
08.04.2023
Komovi
Andrijevica
08.04.2023
Budvanska rivijera
:
Komovi
Brskovo
Mojkovac
08.04.2023
Mornar 7
Bar
08.04.2023
Brskovo
:
Mornar 7