XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 55 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 April 2023


Fudbal

Posušje
Posušje
22.04.2023
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
22.04.2023
Posušje
:
Sloga Meridian
Igman
Konjic
22.04.2023
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.04.2023
Igman
:
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.04.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
22.04.2023
Sloboda
:
Borac
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.04.2023
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
22.04.2023
Željezničar
:
Tuzla City
Leotar
Trebinje
22.04.2023
Velež
Mostar
22.04.2023
Leotar
:
Velež
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.04.2023
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
22.04.2023
Zrinjski
:
Široki Brijeg
Polet 1926
Brod
22.04.2023
Proleter
Teslić
22.04.2023
Polet 1926
:
Proleter
Čelinac
Čelinac
22.04.2023
FSA
Prijedor
22.04.2023
Čelinac
:
FSA
Brdo
Hambarine
22.04.2023
Dubrave
Dubrave
22.04.2023
Brdo
:
Dubrave
Proleter
Dvorovi
22.04.2023
Velež
Nevesinje
22.04.2023
Proleter
:
Velež
Podrinje
Tršić
22.04.2023
Romanija
Pale
22.04.2023
Podrinje
:
Romanija
Drina HE
Višegrad
22.04.2023
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
22.04.2023
Drina HE
:
Mladost (R)
Ilićka 01
Brčko
22.04.2023
Stakorina
Čajniče
22.04.2023
Ilićka 01
:
Stakorina
Mladost (G)
Gacko
22.04.2023
Hercegovac
Bileća
22.04.2023
Mladost (G)
:
Hercegovac
Budućnost
Pilica
22.04.2023
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
22.04.2023
Budućnost
:
Rudar 1925
Tabanci
Tabanci
22.04.2023
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
22.04.2023
Tabanci
:
Mladost (BS)
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
22.04.2023
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
22.04.2023
Novi Travnik
:
Podgrmeč
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
22.04.2023
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
22.04.2023
Sloga
:
Rudar (HB)
Iskra
Bugojno
22.04.2023
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
22.04.2023
Iskra
:
Brnjaci
Krajina
Cazin
22.04.2023
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
22.04.2023
Krajina
:
Bratstvo
Mladost (M)
Malešići
22.04.2023
17:00
Sloga
Tojšići
22.04.2023 17:00
Mladost (M)
:
Sloga
Odžak 102
Odžak
22.04.2023
17:00
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
22.04.2023 17:00
Odžak 102
:
Orahovica 74
Bosna
Visoko
22.04.2023
Kolina
Ustikolina
22.04.2023
Bosna
:
Kolina
UNIS
Vogošća
22.04.2023
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
22.04.2023
UNIS
:
Usora
Krivaja
Zavidovići
22.04.2023
Rudar
Breza
22.04.2023
Krivaja
:
Rudar
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
22.04.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
22.04.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
:
West Ham United
Arsenal
London
22.04.2023
16:00
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
22.04.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Southampton
Brentford
22.04.2023
16:00
Aston Villa
Birmingham
22.04.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
22.04.2023
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester
22.04.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
London
22.04.2023
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
22.04.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Everton
Fulham
22.04.2023
16:00
Leeds United
22.04.2023 16:00
Fulham
:
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leicester
22.04.2023
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22.04.2023 16:00
Leicester City
:
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
Liverpool
22.04.2023
16:00
Nottingham Forest
22.04.2023 16:00
Liverpool
:
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
Manchester
22.04.2023
16:00
Chelsea
London
22.04.2023 16:00
Manchester United
:
Chelsea
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
22.04.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
22.04.2023 16:00
Newcastle United
:
Tottenham Hotspur
1899 Hoffenheim
22.04.2023
15:30
1. FC Köln
Köln
22.04.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
:
1. FC Köln
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
22.04.2023
15:30
Bayern München
München
22.04.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
:
Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
22.04.2023
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
22.04.2023 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
22.04.2023
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
22.04.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
22.04.2023
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
22.04.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
:
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
22.04.2023
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2023 15:30
FC Augsburg
:
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
Berlin
22.04.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
22.04.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
:
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
22.04.2023
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
22.04.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
:
FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum
22.04.2023
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
22.04.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
VfL Wolfsburg
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
22.04.2023
17:00
Tuzla City
Simin Han
22.04.2023 17:00
Radnik (H)
:
Tuzla City
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
22.04.2023
17:00
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.04.2023 17:00
Radnik (B)
:
Sloboda
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
22.04.2023
17:00
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
22.04.2023 17:00
Željezničar Sport team
:
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.04.2023
17:00
Borac
Banja Luka
22.04.2023 17:00
Zrinjski
:
Borac
Sloga
Doboj
22.04.2023
17:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.04.2023 17:00
Sloga
:
Željezničar
Budućnost
Banovići
22.04.2023
17:00
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.04.2023 17:00
Budućnost
:
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
22.04.2023
17:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
22.04.2023 17:00
Zvijezda 09
:
Široki Brijeg

Rukomet

Rudar
Pljevlja
22.04.2023
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
22.04.2023
Rudar
:
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Podgorica
22.04.2023
Berane 1949
Berane
22.04.2023
Budućnost
:
Berane 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
22.04.2023
Mornar 7
Bar
22.04.2023
Sutjeska
:
Mornar 7
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
22.04.2023
Brskovo
Mojkovac
22.04.2023
Budvanska rivijera
:
Brskovo