XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
371 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 5 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

05.11
19:45
Sarajevo
Borac
1
1
05.11.2023 19:45 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
05.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
3
1
05.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Famos
Slavija
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Crni vrh
FSA
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
FSA
05.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
5
0
05.11.2023 11:00 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ili─çka 01
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Hercegovac
Budu─çnost
4
0
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 0
05.11
13:30
Stakorina
Mladost (G)
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Glasinac 1936
2
2
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost (R)
Rudar 1925
5
0
05.11.2023 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sloga DIPO
13 Skojevki
1
0
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Plamen
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
3
5
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 5
05.11
13:30
Polet Krajišnik
Lauš
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Kozara
Lijev─Źe
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
2
2
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Krajina
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
1
0
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Crvena zvijezda
Vu─Źijak
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Omladinac
Trebava
5
0
05.11.2023 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Ukrina
Skugri─ç
0
4
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 4
05.11
13:30
Zvijezda
Ozren
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Crkvina
Rudar
3
2
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Hajduk (K)
Naša krila
0
2
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
05.11
14:00
Brezik
Ljeskovac
0
3
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
05.11
14:00
Majevica
Lokomotiva
5
1
05.11.2023 14:00 5 : 1
05.11
14:00
Partizan
Janja 2009
5
0
05.11.2023 14:00 5 : 0
05.11
14:00
Lokanj
Bira─Ź
1
2
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 2
05.11
14:30
Laminci
Kozara
0
5
05.11.2023 14:30 0 : 5
05.11
17:00
┼Żupa
Biseri
0
4
05.11.2023 17:00 0 : 4
05.11
14:30
Torpedo
Obradovac
4
1
05.11.2023 14:30 4 : 1
05.11
14:30
Milan
Borac (ŠI)
2
0
05.11.2023 14:30 2 : 0
05.11
14:30
Potkozarje
Mladi Krajišnik
3
0
05.11.2023 14:30 3 : 0
05.11
14:30
Omladinac
Borac (Maš)
3
1
05.11.2023 14:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Omladinac
Sloga Nektar
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Krupa
3
2
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Piskavica
OFK Spartak 2013
1
0
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
14:00
Sloboda
Bobetino Brdo
1
7
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 7
05.11
14:00
Gredice
Mladost (S)
2
0
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
05.11
14:00
Strijelac
Mladost (L)
2
0
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
05.11
14:00
Obili─ç
Gr─Źica
1
1
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sava 04
Jedinstvo
1
3
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 3
05.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Polet
4
3
05.11.2023 14:00 4 : 3
05.11
14:00
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Obarska
1
0
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
14:00
Kolektiv
Semberija
0
0
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 0
05.11
14:00
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Borac
5
0
05.11.2023 14:00 5 : 0
05.11
14:00
VSK
Panteri
6
0
05.11.2023 14:00
VSK
6 : 0
05.11
14:00
Drina (Amajlije)
Jedinstvo
0
2
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 2
05.11
14:00
Gorica
OFK Batkovi─ç
7
2
05.11.2023 14:00 7 : 2
05.11
13:00
Polet
Branjevo
1
1
05.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Jasenica
Jadar
2
3
05.11.2023 13:00 2 : 3
05.11
13:00
Mladost
Jardan
3
1
05.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
14:00
Obili─ç PP
Mladost
3
3
05.11.2023 14:00 3 : 3
05.11
11:00
Vrbas
Tamaris
1
3
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 3
05.11
11:00
Slijep─Źevi─çi
Jugovi─ç
2
3
05.11.2023 11:00 2 : 3
05.11
11:00
Mladost
Mladost
4
3
05.11.2023 11:00 4 : 3
05.11
14:00
Ljeljen─Źa
Piperci
2
1
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Omladinac
Stevi─ç Jovan
3
3
05.11.2023 14:00 3 : 3
05.11
10:30
Majevica
Proleter
1
1
05.11.2023 10:30 1 : 1
05.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
BUK
2
1
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 1
BUK
05.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
7
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 7
05.11
14:00
Sloboda
Borac
6
2
05.11.2023 14:00 6 : 2
05.11
14:00
Glogovac
Sloga Junajted
0
4
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 4
05.11
14:00
Sloga
Tavna
4
3
05.11.2023 14:00 4 : 3
05.11
10:30
Koviljuše
Pobjeda
4
1
05.11.2023 10:30 4 : 1
05.11
14:00
Koridor 2011
Novo doba
0
2
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 2
05.11
14:00
OFK Crnjelovo
Polet
1
0
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Stup─Źanica
1
2
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Gornji Rahi─ç
Gradina
1
2
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
─îelik
Budu─çnost
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
TOŠK
Simm Bau
1
2
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Brnjaci
Romari
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rudar (K)
Vitez (B)
6
1
05.11.2023 13:30 6 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rudar (HB)
Bajer 99
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Mladost (K)
1
2
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Dizdaruša
Seona
1
1
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Prokosovi─çi
Mladost (D)
0
2
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
05.11
13:30
Omladinac 68
Bosna (M)
0
0
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Natron
Baton
4
0
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 0
05.11
13:30
Igman
Mošćanica
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sloga
Kruševo
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Me─Ĺugorje
Ljubuški
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Troglav 1918
Neum
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Stolac
Turbina
0
2
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Kamenica
3
3
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Kostr─Ź
Hajduk
3
2
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Dinamo 75
Dragovoljac
2
4
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 4
05.11
13:30
Mladi zadrugar
Sloga (T)
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Od┼żak 102
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Korpar
HAŠK Napredak
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Mladost
19 srpanj
3
3
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
14:00
Busova─Źa
Kreševo
2
2
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 2
05.11
14:00
Fojnica
Jajce
1
1
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sport Prevent
Vlašić
2
1
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Bilalovac CPU
Elektrobosna
1
0
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
14:00
Dnoluka
OFK Lugovi
2
4
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 4
05.11
13:30
Vratnik
Jedinstvo
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
14:00
Saobra─çajac
Hrid
3
0
05.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
05.11
11:00
Butmir
Academica
4
0
05.11.2023 11:00 4 : 0
05.11
14:15
Bojnik
Stup
3
1
05.11.2023 14:15 3 : 1
05.11
15:00
Lokomotiva
Sport talent
2
1
05.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Neretva 2020
Bjelopoljac
1
4
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 4
05.11
14:30
Blagaj
Fortuna
2
5
05.11.2023 14:30 2 : 5
05.11
13:30
Ingram
Mladost (G┼Ż)
2
2
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (S)
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Slatina
Rainci
4
3
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 3
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Vra┼żi─çi 92
4
0
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 0
05.11
13:30
Mladost 78
Trebava
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rijeka
Doboj Istok
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mladost (P)
3
2
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Stjepan Polje
Miri
10
0
05.11.2023 13:30 10 : 0
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Teo─Źak
1
3
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
05.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Mramor (M)
5
2
05.11.2023 13:30 5 : 2
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Mramor (B)
7
2
05.11.2023 13:30 7 : 2
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Mladost (VB)
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Pribava
Sloga
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Turija
3
1
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Grani─Źar
Mionica 85
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
OFK Vida
Vo─çar
3
5
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 5
05.11
13:30
─îeli─ç
12 decembar
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Špionica 1953
Mladost
2
4
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 4
05.11
13:30
Biberovo Polje
Sladna
4
2
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Bukovik
25 maj
3
3
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Sloboda
Koraj
4
1
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
Toplice
Jablanica
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Tuzla
2
2
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost (GT)
Omazi─çi 1937
0
4
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 4
05.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Memi─çi
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Slaven
Sapna
6
2
05.11.2023 13:30 6 : 2
05.11
13:30
Omladinac RMU
Krušik
1
3
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
05.11
13:30
Partizan
Proleter
5
0
05.11.2023 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
11:00
Bijeljevac
Konjuh
1
0
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
11:00
Oskova
Spre─Źa
1
0
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
11:30
Moštre
Omladinac
2
1
05.11.2023 11:30 2 : 1
05.11
11:30
Gra─Źanica
Kralupi
0
3
05.11.2023 11:30 0 : 3
05.11
14:00
7 april
Napredak 1955
2
0
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
05.11
14:00
Porije─Źani
OFK Visoko
3
1
05.11.2023 14:00 3 : 1
05.11
14:00
Kološići
Dijamant
0
0
05.11.2023 14:00 0 : 0
05.11
15:00
Vojvodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
05.11.2023 15:00 2 : 2
05.11
19:30
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki (N)
1
1
05.11.2023 19:30 1 : 1
05.11
15:30
─îukari─Źki
TSC
0
2
05.11.2023 15:30 0 : 2
TSC
05.11
17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
05.11.2023 17:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
GFK Sloboda
5
1
05.11.2023 13:00 5 : 1
05.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Ma─Źva
2
1
05.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Tekstilac
OFK Vršac
1
0
05.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
17:00
Kolubara
Mladost GAT
0
2
05.11.2023 17:00 0 : 2
05.11
15:00
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
05.11.2023 15:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:00
Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje
0
2
05.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
05.11
15:00
Vara┼żdin
Dinamo
1
1
05.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
05.11
17:10
Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo
2
0
05.11.2023 17:10 2 : 0
05.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mornar
1
1
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Arsenal
Budu─çnost
1
1
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
15:30
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
3
2
05.11.2023 15:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Rudar
De─Źi─ç
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Grbalj
Igalo
2
1
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Podgorica
Iskra
2
1
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Kom
2
0
05.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
Kom
05.11
13:30
Berane
Bokelj
0
1
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:00
Škupi
Vardar
2
0
05.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Struga
Škendija
2
1
05.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Almer├şa
1
0
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
05.11
21:00
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
05.11.2023 21:00 0 : 0
05.11
16:15
Valencia
Granada
1
0
05.11.2023 16:15 1 : 0
05.11
18:30
Villarreal
Athletic Club
2
3
05.11.2023 18:30 2 : 3
05.11
17:05
Monaco
Stade Brestois 29
2
0
05.11.2023 17:05 2 : 0
05.11
15:00
Nantes
Reims
0
1
05.11.2023 15:00 0 : 1
05.11
20:45
OGC Nice
Stade Rennais
2
0
05.11.2023 20:45 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Metz
1
1
05.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
15:00
Strasbourg
Clermont
0
0
05.11.2023 15:00 0 : 0
05.11
15:00
Toulouse
Le Havre
1
2
05.11.2023 15:00 1 : 2
05.11
17:30
Luton Town
Liverpool
1
1
05.11.2023 17:30 1 : 1
05.11
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa
2
0
05.11.2023 15:00 2 : 0
05.11
17:30
Heidenheim
Stuttgart
2
0
05.11.2023 17:30 2 : 0
05.11
15:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2
2
05.11.2023 15:30 2 : 2
05.11
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
2
1
05.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
05.11
20:45
Fiorentina
Juventus
0
1
05.11.2023 20:45 0 : 1
05.11
12:30
Hellas Verona
Monza
1
3
05.11.2023 12:30 1 : 3
05.11
18:00
Roma
Lecce
2
1
05.11.2023 18:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
5
1
05.11.2023 13:00 5 : 1
05.11
14:00
Radnik (H)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
05.11.2023 14:00 2 : 2
05.11
12:00
Sloboda
Podgrme─Ź
6
1
05.11.2023 12:00 6 : 1
05.11
15:00
Laktaši
Borac
3
0
05.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:00
Krajina
Rudar Prijedor
1
4
05.11.2023 12:00 1 : 4
05.11
12:00
Ljubi─ç
Bratstvo
0
1
05.11.2023 12:00 0 : 1
05.11
12:00
Budu─çnost
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
0
4
05.11.2023 12:00 0 : 4
05.11
12:00
Radnik
Bratstvo
0
2
05.11.2023 12:00 0 : 2
05.11
12:00
Sloboda
Rudanka
9
0
05.11.2023 12:00 9 : 0
05.11
12:00
Lokomotiva
Gornji Rahi─ç
1
1
05.11.2023 12:00 1 : 1
05.11
12:00
Modri─Źa
Gradina
0
4
05.11.2023 12:00 0 : 4
05.11
12:00
Sloga
Slaven
3
0
05.11.2023 12:00 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Famos (H)
Ilijaš
1
1
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sutjeska
4
2
05.11.2023 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Bosna
Slavija
0
4
05.11.2023 13:30 0 : 4
05.11
12:00
Gora┼żde
SAŠK Napredak
5
2
05.11.2023 12:00 5 : 2
05.11
12:00
Borac
Natron
3
0
05.11.2023 12:00 3 : 0
05.11
11:00
Simm Bau
TOŠK
0
1
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Travnik
Krivaja
1
2
05.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
15:00
Zeta
De─Źi─ç
1
0
05.11.2023 15:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Zeta
Podgorica
0
3
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
19:00
Adria
Jezero
2
1
05.11.2023 19:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Zabjelo
Jedinstvo
1
2
05.11.2023 14:00 1 : 2
05.11
14:30
Igman
Sloga
3
1
05.11.2023 14:30 3 : 1
05.11
10:00
Sloboda
Podgrme─Ź
3
5
05.11.2023 10:00 3 : 5
05.11
13:00
Laktaši
Borac
16
0
05.11.2023 13:00 16 : 0
05.11
10:00
Krajina
Rudar Prijedor
4
1
05.11.2023 10:00 4 : 1
05.11
10:00
Ljubi─ç
Bratstvo
2
0
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
05.11
11:30
Polet 1926
Lijev─Źe
1
0
05.11.2023 11:30 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
Zvijezda
0
1
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 1
05.11
10:00
Radnik
Bratstvo
2
2
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
05.11
10:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
Gornji Rahi─ç
4
1
05.11.2023 10:00 4 : 1
05.11
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Gradina
0
2
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
05.11
10:00
Sloga
Slaven
3
4
05.11.2023 10:00 3 : 4
05.11
12:00
Sloga (J)
Hajduk
2
3
05.11.2023 12:00 2 : 3
05.11
11:00
Sloga DIPO
Bratstvo
3
3
05.11.2023 11:00 3 : 3
05.11
10:00
Polet
Biseri
1
1
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
05.11
11:30
Podrinje
Proleter
1
0
05.11.2023 11:30 1 : 0
05.11
11:30
Budu─çnost
Vlasenica
0
7
05.11.2023 11:30 0 : 7
05.11
11:00
Famos (H)
Ilijaš
3
0
05.11.2023 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
10:00
Radnik (H)
Rudar
5
1
05.11.2023 10:00 5 : 1
05.11
11:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sutjeska
9
0
05.11.2023 11:00 9 : 0
05.11
11:00
Bosna
Slavija
1
4
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 4
05.11
10:00
Gora┼żde
SAŠK Napredak
2
0
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
05.11
10:00
Borac
Natron
3
0
05.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
05.11
09:00
Simm Bau
TOŠK
1
1
05.11.2023 09:00 1 : 1
05.11
11:00
Travnik
Krivaja
1
3
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 3
05.11
12:45
Krajišnik
Borac
3
0
05.11.2023 12:45 3 : 0
05.11
11:00
Igman
Famos
1
0
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
Blagaj
0
6
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 6
05.11
10:00
Rainci
Eurogol
2
5
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 5
05.11
10:00
Orahovica 74
Rudar
0
4
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 4
05.11
15:00
Adria
Breznica
3
0
05.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:30
Titograd
Stari Aerodrom
1
2
05.11.2023 12:30 1 : 2
05.11
12:30
Igman
Sloga
1
2
05.11.2023 12:30 1 : 2
05.11
10:30
Laktaši
BSK
0
0
05.11.2023 10:30 0 : 0
BSK
05.11
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Mineral
2
0
05.11.2023 11:30 2 : 0
05.11
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
2
6
05.11.2023 11:30 2 : 6
05.11
10:00
Polet 1926
Lijev─Źe
1
1
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
05.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Omladinac
05.11.2023 10:00
05.11
10:00
Svodna
Bratstvo
0
7
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 7
05.11
11:00
OFK Brezik
Majevica
1
2
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 2
05.11
10:00
Ili─çka 01
Radnik
0
4
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 4
05.11
11:00
Janja 2009
Ljeskovac
4
0
05.11.2023 11:00 4 : 0
05.11
10:00
Drina
Sloga 94
2
1
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 1
05.11
10:00
Partizan
Mladost
1
2
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
10:00
Podrinje
Proleter
4
0
05.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
05.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
Vlasenica
1
1
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
05.11
10:00
Podrinje
Budu─çnost
3
1
05.11.2023 10:00 3 : 1
05.11
10:00
Branjevo
Mili─çi
2
9
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 9
05.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
AN Jedinstvo
1
1
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 1
05.11
11:00
Bajer 99
Klju─Ź
0
3
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 3
05.11
11:00
Brekovica
Rudar
2
1
05.11.2023 11:00 2 : 1
05.11
11:00
Vitez
Bratstvo
5
0
05.11.2023 11:00 5 : 0
05.11
10:00
Dizdaruša
Mladost
0
6
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 6
05.11
11:00
Sloga
Izbor
0
3
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 3
05.11
10:00
Novi Travnik
Fojnica
1
0
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Rijeka
Busova─Źa
6
1
05.11.2023 10:00 6 : 1
05.11
10:00
Elektrobosna
Radnik
0
3
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
10:00
Vlašić
Lašva
1
2
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
12:30
Krivaja
┼Żep─Źe 1919
3
1
05.11.2023 12:30 3 : 1
05.11
11:30
Novi Grad 1
Baton
0
5
05.11.2023 11:30 0 : 5
05.11
11:00
Unis
Igman
0
5
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 5
05.11
11:30
Baton 2
Famos
2
2
05.11.2023 11:30 2 : 2
05.11
09:15
Novi Grad 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
3
05.11.2023 09:15 1 : 3
05.11
11:00
─îapljina
Brotnjo
2
2
05.11.2023 11:00 2 : 2
05.11
18:00
Mostar
Zrinjski
1
2
05.11.2023 18:00 1 : 2
05.11
11:30
Vele┼ż
Neum
4
3
05.11.2023 11:30 4 : 3
05.11
10:30
Iskra
UŠS Fortuna
0
3
05.11.2023 10:30 0 : 3
05.11
11:00
Igman
Turbina
0
6
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 6
05.11
10:30
Radni─Źki
Bratstvo
0
2
05.11.2023 10:30 0 : 2
05.11
11:00
Eurogol
Bosna
1
3
05.11.2023 11:00 1 : 3
05.11
09:00
Laktaši
BSK
2
5
05.11.2023 09:00 2 : 5
BSK
05.11
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Mineral
6
0
05.11.2023 10:00 6 : 0
05.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
2
0
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
05.11
11:00
Karanovac
Borac
0
10
05.11.2023 11:00 0 : 10
05.11
09:30
Bajer 99
Klju─Ź
1
9
05.11.2023 09:30 1 : 9
05.11
09:30
ABC
Sloga
2
0
05.11.2023 09:30
ABC
2 : 0
05.11
09:30
Vitez
Bratstvo
2
6
05.11.2023 09:30 2 : 6
05.11
12:00
Rijeka
Busova─Źa
5
0
05.11.2023 12:00 5 : 0
05.11
12:00
Elektrobosna
Radnik
1
4
05.11.2023 12:00 1 : 4
05.11
12:00
Vlašić
Lašva
4
0
05.11.2023 12:00 4 : 0
05.11
10:00
Krivaja
┼Żep─Źe 1919
1
2
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
09:00
Natron
Usora
8
0
05.11.2023 09:00 8 : 0
05.11
08:45
F.A. Akademika
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2
1
0
05.11.2023 08:45 1 : 0
05.11
10:00
Ilijaš
Radnik
0
3
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
08:30
Baton
Slavija
1
2
05.11.2023 08:30 1 : 2
05.11
10:00
KMN Vogošća
Igman
0
3
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3
05.11
12:00
Sparta
Famos
4
2
05.11.2023 12:00 4 : 2
05.11
10:00
Bambinosi
Novi Grad
1
2
05.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
09:30
─îapljina
Brotnjo
0
3
05.11.2023 09:30 0 : 3
05.11
16:30
Mostar
Zrinjski
1
4
05.11.2023 16:30 1 : 4
05.11
10:00
Vele┼ż
Neum
0
0
05.11.2023 10:00 0 : 0
05.11
09:00
Iskra
Fortuna
0
3
05.11.2023 09:00 0 : 3
05.11
09:30
Igman
Turbina
2
2
05.11.2023 09:30 2 : 2
05.11
09:00
Radni─Źki
Bratstvo
2
0
05.11.2023 09:00 2 : 0
05.11
10:00
Eurogol
Bosna
2
0
05.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
SFK 2000
Fortuna
13
0
05.11.2023 13:00 13 : 0
05.11
16:00
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
3
0
05.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
05.11
14:30
Libero
Emina
1
1
05.11.2023 14:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Leotar
0
6
05.11.2023 13:00 0 : 6
05.11
14:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (D)
4
1
05.11.2023 14:00 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
TSC
Mašinac
3
0
05.11.2023 13:30
TSC
3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Spartak DOO
Vojvodina
6
0
05.11.2023 13:30 6 : 0
05.11
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
5
0
05.11.2023 15:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:00
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Moskva
6
0
05.11.2023 13:00 6 : 0
05.11
13:00
Prave Dame
Heroj Polet
3
0
05.11.2023 13:00