GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | GOÅ K | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2023 20:45 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Igman | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | LaktaŔi | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
12.08.2023 20:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
12.08.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Romanija |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
12.08.2023 20:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Simm Bau | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Gornji RahiÄ |
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
12.08.2023 18:55 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
12.08.2023 21:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 2 | Javor Matis | ||||||
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
12.08.2023 18:55 | TSC | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
InÄija Toyo Tires
InÄija
|
|
GFK DuboÄica
Leskovac
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 2 : 2 | GFK DuboÄica | ||||||
Tekstilac
Odžaci
|
|
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | GFK Sloboda | ||||||
RadniÄki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 0 | OFK VrÅ”ac | ||||||
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
|
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | Mladost GAT |
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
|
|
Domžale
Domžale
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale | ||||||
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
|
|
Aluminij
KidriÄevo
|
12.08.2023 20:15 | Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Varaždin
Varaždin
|
|
RudeÅ”
Zagreb
|
12.08.2023 20:00 | Varaždin | 2 : 0 | RudeŔ | ||||||
Gorica
Velika Gorica
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
12.08.2023 19:00 | Gorica | 2 : 3 | Rijeka |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
12.08.2023 20:30 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
12.08.2023 20:30 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
12.08.2023 20:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Igalo | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
12.08.2023 20:00 | Kom | 3 : 1 | LovÄen | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
12.08.2023 19:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Internacional
Podgorica
|
12.08.2023 18:00 | Berane | 2 : 2 | Internacional | ||||||
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
12.08.2023 17:30 | Ortrant - Olimpic | 2 : 0 | Podgorica |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Girona | ||||||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
12.08.2023 19:30 | Las Palmas | 1 : 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
12.08.2023 21:30 | Athletic Club | 0 : 2 | Real Madrid |
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 2 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
12.08.2023 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 0 | Lorient |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
12.08.2023 13:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
12.08.2023 16:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
12.08.2023 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4 : 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Fulham
London
|
12.08.2023 16:00 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
12.08.2023 16:00 | Sheffield United | 0 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
12.08.2023 18:30 | Newcastle United | 5 : 1 | Aston Villa |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2023 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2023 16:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2023 18:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
12.08.2023 18:00 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski |
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
12.08.2023 12:30 | SAÅ K Napredak | 6 : 0 | Romanija | ||||||
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2023 12:30 | Baton | 3 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
12.08.2023 12:30 | TOÅ K | 0 : 10 | Äelik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
12.08.2023 13:00 | Romari | 11 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
12.08.2023 12:30 | NK Vitez | 0 : 3 | Simm Bau | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
12.08.2023 12:30 | ŽepÄe | 0 : 8 | Mladost |
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
12.08.2023 09:00 | PosuŔje | 8 : 0 | LjubuŔki |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
12.08.2023 13:15 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2023 18:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
12.08.2023 10:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
12.08.2023 18:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Tuzla City |
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | SAÅ K Napredak | 3 : 1 | Romanija | ||||||
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | Baton | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | TOÅ K | 1 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | Romari | 7 : 3 | Travnik | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | NK Vitez | 0 : 0 | Simm Bau | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
12.08.2023 10:00 | ŽepÄe | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
12.08.2023 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
12.08.2023 09:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
12.08.2023 17:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | Tuzla City |