XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 56 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Maj 2023


Fudbal

Sloboda
Tuzla
13.05.2023
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
13.05.2023
Sloboda
:
Sloga Meridian
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.05.2023
Igman
Konjic
13.05.2023
Željezničar
:
Igman
Leotar
Trebinje
13.05.2023
Posušje
Posušje
13.05.2023
Leotar
:
Posušje
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.05.2023
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.05.2023
Zrinjski
:
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
13.05.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
13.05.2023
Široki Brijeg
:
Borac
Velež
Mostar
13.05.2023
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.05.2023
Velež
:
Tuzla City
Proleter
Teslić
13.05.2023
Čelinac
Čelinac
13.05.2023
Proleter
:
Čelinac
Brdo
Hambarine
13.05.2023
Borac (Š)
Šamac
13.05.2023
Brdo
:
Borac (Š)
Dubrave
Dubrave
13.05.2023
Sloga (T)
Trn
13.05.2023
Dubrave
:
Sloga (T)
Progres
Kneževo
13.05.2023
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
13.05.2023
Progres
:
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
13.05.2023
Polet 1926
Brod
13.05.2023
Sloga (S)
:
Polet 1926
Budućnost
Pilica
13.05.2023
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
13.05.2023
Budućnost
:
Vlasenica
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
13.05.2023
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.05.2023
Rudar 1925
:
Ilićka 01
Hercegovac
Bileća
13.05.2023
Drina HE
Višegrad
13.05.2023
Hercegovac
:
Drina HE
Stakorina
Čajniče
13.05.2023
Podrinje
Tršić
13.05.2023
Stakorina
:
Podrinje
Guber
Srebrenica
13.05.2023
Romanija
Pale
13.05.2023
Guber
:
Romanija
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
13.05.2023
NK Vitez
Vitez
13.05.2023
Novi Travnik
:
NK Vitez
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
13.05.2023
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
13.05.2023
Sloga
:
Brnjaci
Iskra
Bugojno
13.05.2023
Krajina
Cazin
13.05.2023
Iskra
:
Krajina
Rudar
Breza
13.05.2023
UNIS
Vogošća
13.05.2023
Rudar
:
UNIS
Borac
Jelah
13.05.2023
Baton
Sarajevo
13.05.2023
Borac
:
Baton
Arsenal
London
13.05.2023
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
13.05.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
Birmingham
13.05.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
13.05.2023 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
13.05.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
13.05.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
West Ham United
Chelsea
London
13.05.2023
16:00
Nottingham Forest
13.05.2023 16:00
Chelsea
:
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
London
13.05.2023
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
13.05.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
Liverpool
13.05.2023
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester
13.05.2023 16:00
Everton
:
Manchester City
Leeds United
13.05.2023
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
13.05.2023 16:00
Leeds United
:
Newcastle United
Leicester City
Leicester
13.05.2023
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
13.05.2023 16:00
Leicester City
:
Liverpool
Manchester United
Manchester
13.05.2023
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
13.05.2023 16:00
Manchester United
:
Wolverhampton
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
13.05.2023
16:00
Fulham
13.05.2023 16:00
Southampton
:
Fulham
1. FC Köln
Köln
13.05.2023
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
13.05.2023 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
13.05.2023
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
13.05.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
SC Freiburg
Bayern München
München
13.05.2023
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
13.05.2023 15:30
Bayern München
:
FC Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
13.05.2023
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
13.05.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
13.05.2023
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
13.05.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
13.05.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
13.05.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
:
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.05.2023
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
13.05.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfL Bochum
13.05.2023
15:30
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
13.05.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
13.05.2023
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
13.05.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
1899 Hoffenheim
Tuzla City
Simin Han
13.05.2023
17:00
Budućnost
Banovići
13.05.2023 17:00
Tuzla City
:
Budućnost
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
13.05.2023
17:00
Sloga
Doboj
13.05.2023 17:00
Zvijezda 09
:
Sloga
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
13.05.2023
17:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.05.2023 17:00
Široki Brijeg
:
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.05.2023
17:00
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
13.05.2023 17:00
Sarajevo
:
Željezničar Sport team
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.05.2023
17:00
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
13.05.2023 17:00
Željezničar
:
Radnik (B)
Borac
Banja Luka
13.05.2023
17:00
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
13.05.2023 17:00
Borac
:
Radnik (H)
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.05.2023
17:00
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.05.2023 17:00
Krupa
:
Sloboda
Rad
Beograd
13.05.2023
Radnički 2012
Niš
13.05.2023
Rad
:
Radnički 2012
Kolubara
Lazarevac
13.05.2023
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
13.05.2023
Kolubara
:
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Zemun
Zemun
13.05.2023
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
13.05.2023
Zemun
:
Radnički 1923
Požarevac
Požarevac
13.05.2023
Borac
Čačak
13.05.2023
Požarevac
:
Borac
Moskva
Novi Sad
13.05.2023
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
13.05.2023
Moskva
:
Napredak Junior 2018

Rukomet

Rudar
Pljevlja
13.05.2023
Berane 1949
Berane
13.05.2023
Rudar
:
Berane 1949
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
13.05.2023
Lovćen
Cetinje
13.05.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Lovćen
Budućnost
Podgorica
13.05.2023
Komovi
Andrijevica
13.05.2023
Budućnost
:
Komovi
Sutjeska
Nikšić
13.05.2023
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
13.05.2023
Sutjeska
:
Budvanska rivijera