XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 213 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

03.11.2018 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Dinamo
03.11.2018 16:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Čukarički
03.11.2018 16:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
03.11.2018 15:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
03.11.2018 13:30 Čelik 1 : 0 Radnik
03.11.2018 13:30 Krupa 0 : 1 Sloboda
03.11.2018 13:30 Tuzla City 2 : 1 GOŠK
03.11.2018 17:30 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Željezničar
03.11.2018 13:30 Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 Zrinjski
03.11.2018 14:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
03.11.2018 14:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Sloga
03.11.2018 14:00 Alfa 1 : 2 Drina
03.11.2018 14:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Sutjeska
03.11.2018 14:00 Podrinje 1 : 1 Kozara
03.11.2018 14:00 Tekstilac 0 : 1 Borac
03.11.2018 14:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Karanovac
03.11.2018 14:00 Sloga(S) 1 : 1 Laktaši
03.11.2018 14:00 Sloga(T) 2 : 2 Ozren
03.11.2018 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Vranjak
03.11.2018 14:00 Sloga(D) 0 : 2 Ljubić
03.11.2018 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
03.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 3 : 0 Velež
03.11.2018 14:00 Famos 4 : 1 Guber
03.11.2018 14:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Drina HE
03.11.2018 14:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Mladost(R)
03.11.2018 14:00 BSK 3 : 2 Gorica
03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Lauš 6 : 1 Lijevče
03.11.2018 14:00 Progres 1 : 6 Borac
03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Pridjel 0 : 3 Trebava
03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Podgrab 2 : 2 Han Pijesak
03.11.2018 14:00 Lokanj 7 : 0 Jadar
03.11.2018 14:00 Modran 0 : 3 Sloga
03.11.2018 13:30 Vitez 0 : 3 Velež
03.11.2018 13:30 Igman 1 : 1 Orašje
03.11.2018 13:30 Goražde 0 : 0 Rudar
03.11.2018 13:30 Zvijezda 3 : 0 TOŠK
03.11.2018 13:30 Metalleghe-BSI 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.11.2018 13:30 Novi Travnik 0 : 1 Čapljina
03.11.2018 13:30 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Bosna
03.11.2018 13:30 Travnik 3 : 0 Kiseljak
03.11.2018 13:30 NK Iskra 5 : 0 Sloga
03.11.2018 13:30 Podgrmeč 3 : 1 Borac
03.11.2018 13:30 Krajina 7 : 1 Bratstvo
03.11.2018 13:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Dinamo
03.11.2018 13:30 Odžak 102 3 : 1 Radnički
03.11.2018 13:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Bosna(K)
03.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Budućnost
03.11.2018 13:30 Borac 7 : 1 SAŠK Napredak
03.11.2018 13:30 Krivaja 2 : 1 Famos
03.11.2018 13:30 Stolac 2 : 3 Branitelj
03.11.2018 13:30 Turbina 0 : 6 Posušje
03.11.2018 13:30 Bajer 99 3 : 0 Omladinac
03.11.2018 13:30 Omladinac 75 1 : 1 Vitez
03.11.2018 13:30 Fojnica 3 : 1 Gorica
03.11.2018 13:30 Sloga(P) 2 : 0 Sloga(T)
03.11.2018 13:30 Hajduk 2 : 2 Dizdaruša
03.11.2018 13:30 Omazići 1937 2 : 1 Gornji Rahić
03.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost(B)
03.11.2018 14:00 Međugorje 3 : 1 Cim
03.11.2018 14:00 Mostar 0 : 3 Višići
03.11.2018 13:30 Mramor 2 : 1 Rudar
03.11.2018 13:30 Grivice 3 : 1 Mladost 78
03.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(S) 6 : 0 Gornji Rainci
03.11.2018 13:30 Sapna 2 : 0 Mladost
03.11.2018 13:30 Jablanica 1 : 3 Konjuh
03.11.2018 13:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Zeta
03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Titograd 0 : 2 Grbalj
03.11.2018 13:30 Iskra 0 : 4 Sutjeska
03.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Mornar
03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Lovćen
03.11.2018 13:30 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 2 Manchester United
03.11.2018 18:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Liverpool
03.11.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 1 Leicester
03.11.2018 16:00 Everton 3 : 1 Brighton
03.11.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Watford
03.11.2018 16:00 West Ham United 4 : 2 Burnley
03.11.2018 20:45 Wolverhampton 2 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur
03.11.2018 16:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
03.11.2018 13:00 Leganés 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
03.11.2018 20:45 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 3 Barcelona
03.11.2018 18:30 Valencia 0 : 1 Girona
03.11.2018 15:30 Bayern 1 : 1 Freiburg
03.11.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 1 Hannover 96
03.11.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 4 Hoffenheim
03.11.2018 18:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 3 RB Leipzig
03.11.2018 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 2 Nürnberg
03.11.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
03.11.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Roma
03.11.2018 15:00 Internazionale 5 : 0 Genoa
03.11.2018 20:30 Juventus 3 : 1 Cagliari
03.11.2018 20:00 Caen 1 : 2 Rennes
03.11.2018 20:00 Dijon 0 : 4 Nîmes
03.11.2018 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 1 Bordeaux
03.11.2018 20:00 Nice 1 : 0 Amiens SC
03.11.2018 20:00 Reims 1 : 0 Monaco
03.11.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Toulouse
03.11.2018 14:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Emina
03.11.2018 11:00 Čelik 0 : 0 Borac
03.11.2018 12:00 Sana 2014 4 : 0 Čelik
03.11.2018 13:30 Brotnjo 3 : 3 Inter
03.11.2018 14:00 Troglav 1918 5 : 0 Željezničar 2011
03.11.2018 12:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Velež
03.11.2018 12:00 Sloga(GC) 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
03.11.2018 13:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Ilijaš
03.11.2018 13:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Goražde
03.11.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 0 : 2 Olimpik
03.11.2018 13:00 Žepče 15 : 0 Krivaja
03.11.2018 13:00 Posušje 1 : 2 Brotnjo
03.11.2018 14:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 GOŠK
03.11.2018 14:30 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 Radnik
03.11.2018 10:00 Sloga(GC) 1 : 4 Lokomotiva
03.11.2018 11:00 Željezničar 0 : 1 Ilijaš
03.11.2018 11:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Goražde
03.11.2018 11:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Olimpik
03.11.2018 11:00 TOŠK 1 : 2 Travnik
03.11.2018 11:00 Žepče 1 : 5 Krivaja
03.11.2018 11:00 Posušje 6 : 0 Brotnjo
03.11.2018 15:00 Banja Luka 12 : 0 Gradina
03.11.2018 11:00 Radnik Bumerang 4 : 0 Alfa
03.11.2018 17:00 SFK 2000 3 : 1 Iskra
03.11.2018 12:00 Sarajevo 9 : 0 GOŠK
03.11.2018 12:30 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Radnik
03.11.2018 10:00 Borac 5 : 0 OFK Spartak 2013
03.11.2018 10:00 Kozara 7 : 0 Mineral
03.11.2018 10:00 Sloga(S) 0 : 3 Tekstilac Kort
03.11.2018 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 2 Sloga(D)
03.11.2018 10:00 Polet 1926 3 : 0 Sloboda
03.11.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 1 Proleter
03.11.2018 10:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Zenit
03.11.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
03.11.2018 10:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Rudar 1925
03.11.2018 12:00 Han Pijesak 4 : 2 Mladost
03.11.2018 10:00 Glasinac 2011 5 : 1 Rudo
03.11.2018 12:00 Drina HE 3 : 0 Famos
03.11.2018 12:00 Velež 4 : 3 Stakorina
03.11.2018 13:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sutjeska
03.11.2018 12:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Sutjeska

Futsal

03.11.2018 16:00 Salines 2 : 2 Seljak
03.11.2018 20:00 Centar 4 : 3 Kaskada
03.11.2018 17:00 Leotar 3 : 0 Beli anđeo
03.11.2018 20:30 Brčko Zdravlje 4 : 3 Šampion
03.11.2018 18:00 Viktorija 3 : 2 Jošavka

Košarka

03.11.2018 17:00 Mega Bemax 74 : 81 Partizan NIS
03.11.2018 21:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 94 : 79 Cedevita
03.11.2018 19:00 Krka 77 : 78 Zadar
03.11.2018 Bratunac 73 : 81 Sloboda
03.11.2018 Mladost 78 : 63 Kakanj
03.11.2018 Spars 74 : 63 Vogošća
03.11.2018 Slavija 1996 59 : 60 Sokolac
03.11.2018 Obilić 61 : 108 Borac
03.11.2018 Leotar 69 : 60 Sutjeska
03.11.2018 Varda HE 70 : 64 Prijedor
03.11.2018 Rudar 2015 75 : 66 Šamac
03.11.2018 Zvornik Basket 92 : 83 Teslić
03.11.2018 Brčanka 80 : 77 Play Off Ultra
03.11.2018 Željezničar 54 : 65 Rudar Sport
03.11.2018 Mladi Krajišnik 80 : 76 Trebinje 03

Odbojka

03.11.2018 18:00 Domaljevac 1 : 3 Mladost
03.11.2018 18:00 Gacko 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
03.11.2018 19:00 Bosna 0 : 3 Kakanj 78
03.11.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
03.11.2018 Bihać 3 : 1 Galeb
03.11.2018 Napredak 0 : 3 Sloboda
03.11.2018 Ilidža 3 : 2 Mladost
03.11.2018 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 2 Kula Gradačac
03.11.2018 18:00 Smeč 3 : 2 Sloboda
03.11.2018 17:00 Goražde 1 : 3 Maglić
03.11.2018 15:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Derventa
03.11.2018 16:00 Kozara 1 : 3 Hercegovac
03.11.2018 17:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Slavija
03.11.2018 17:30 Inova 3 : 1 Radnik
03.11.2018 18:00 Prijedor 3 : 0 Borac
03.11.2018 18:00 Balkana MP 3 : 1 Smeč
03.11.2018 18:00 Laktaši 1 : 3 Pliva
03.11.2018 18:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 0 Derventa 2
03.11.2018 18:00 Ukrina 0 : 3 Panter
03.11.2018 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 1 Smeč DN
03.11.2018 18:00 Bratunac 3 : 1 Han Pijesak
03.11.2018 18:00 Radnik 2 3 : 1 Jahorina 2
03.11.2018 18:00 Zelengora 3 : 1 Rudo
03.11.2018 Maglaj 3 : 1 Gradina-Herceg
03.11.2018 Žepče 2 : 3 Orašje
03.11.2018 Vitez 1 : 3 Kakanj
03.11.2018 Zavidovići 0 : 3 Orašje 2

Rukomet

03.11.2018 Bosna 27 : 24 Sloga(D)
03.11.2018 Sloga(GV-U) 32 : 27 Slavija
03.11.2018 Derventa 25 : 28 Leotar
03.11.2018 00:00 Goražde 29 : 22 Konjuh
03.11.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 32 : 26 Maglaj
03.11.2018 Gračanica 38 : 25 Lokomotiva
03.11.2018 16:00 Kozara 29 : 29 Prijedor
03.11.2018 19:00 Kotor Varoš 30 : 27 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
03.11.2018 17:00 Mladost 40 : 24 Hercegovac
03.11.2018 00:00 Srbac 41 : 25 Prijedor 2
03.11.2018 Teslić 35 : 22 Laktaši
03.11.2018 Sana 7 24 : 25 Krajina
03.11.2018 Sloboda 33 : 26 Gradačac
03.11.2018 Krivaja 27 : 21 Čelik Junior
03.11.2018 Rudar 29 : 35 Žepče
03.11.2018 00:00 Borac 37 : 28 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
03.11.2018 Iskra 25 : 17 Donji Vakuf
03.11.2018 00:00 Velež 26 : 38 Briješće
03.11.2018 Jajce 31 : 41 Izviđač CO 2
03.11.2018 00:00 Međugorje 29 : 32 Bosna
03.11.2018 Hrasnica 25 : 47 Grude
03.11.2018 Nestro grupa Brod 23 : 22 Leotar
03.11.2018 17:00 Rogatica 34 : 27 Knežopoljka
03.11.2018 18:00 Borja 15 : 33 Doboj
03.11.2018 Borac 2 21 : 41 Dubica 2
03.11.2018 Iskra(B) 28 : 20 Turbina

Vaterpolo

03.11.2018 Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi 15 : 8 Singidunum
03.11.2018 Banja Luka 10 : 11 ŽAK
03.11.2018 Valis 7 : 10 Spartak