XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 298 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

04.11.2018 19:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Vojvodina
04.11.2018 13:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Napredak
04.11.2018 16:00 Rad 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
04.11.2018 16:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Voždovac
04.11.2018 13:30 Javor 1 : 0 Inđija
04.11.2018 13:30 TSC 4 : 1 Budućnost
04.11.2018 13:30 Bečej 1918 1 : 2 Bežanija
04.11.2018 17:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
04.11.2018 13:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
04.11.2018 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Borac
04.11.2018 16:30 Široki Brijeg 1 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2018 14:00 Omarska 8 : 0 Polet 1926
04.11.2018 14:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Dubrave
04.11.2018 14:00 Stakorina 2 : 1 Proleter
04.11.2018 14:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 1 Budućnost
04.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo(Br) 3 : 2 Mladost(G)
04.11.2018 14:00 OFK Brdo 0 : 2 Mladost
04.11.2018 14:00 Čelinac 2 : 0 Partizan
04.11.2018 11:00 FSA 3 : 0 Naprijed
04.11.2018 14:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Bratstvo
04.11.2018 14:00 Vučijak 4 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2018 14:00 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Mineral
04.11.2018 14:00 Hajduk 5 : 2 Željezničar
04.11.2018 14:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Skugrić
04.11.2018 14:00 Rudanka 4 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
04.11.2018 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloboda
04.11.2018 14:00 OFK Trnovica 0 : 0 Partizan
04.11.2018 14:00 Vlasenica 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
04.11.2018 14:00 Majevica 2 : 4 Milići
04.11.2018 14:00 Podrinje 5 : 0 OFK Šekovići
04.11.2018 14:00 BSK Ledinci 1 : 0 Čelopek
04.11.2018 14:00 Rudar 1925 3 : 0 Omladinac
04.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Birač
04.11.2018 14:00 Mladi Krajišnik 2 : 1 Sloga DIPO
04.11.2018 14:00 Torpedo 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.11.2018 14:00 Kalemi 10 : 1 Tamaris
04.11.2018 14:00 13 Skojevki 1 : 0 Kozara
04.11.2018 14:00 Borac 4 : 2 Sloboda
04.11.2018 14:00 Potkozarje 1 : 1 Biseri
04.11.2018 14:00 Rekreativo 5 : 0 OFK Banja Luka 2017
04.11.2018 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Borac
04.11.2018 14:00 Džaja 0 : 2 Vrbas
04.11.2018 14:00 Budućnost 5 : 3 Polet Krajišnik
04.11.2018 14:00 Šnjegotina 0 : 1 Sloga Nektar
04.11.2018 14:00 Sloga 73 4 : 2 BSK
04.11.2018 14:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Skugrić 1964
04.11.2018 14:00 Borac(O) 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.11.2018 14:00 Ukrina 5 : 2 Borac(BL)
04.11.2018 14:00 Borac(K) 1 : 4 Kladari
04.11.2018 14:00 Pelagićevo 1 : 1 Rudar
04.11.2018 14:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Trebavac
04.11.2018 14:00 Jugović 1 : 1 Grčica
04.11.2018 14:00 OFK Brezik 4 : 3 Borac
04.11.2018 14:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 14:00 Slijepčevići 3 : 5 Mladost(S)
04.11.2018 14:00 Sava 04 0 : 10 Mladost(L)
04.11.2018 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Mladost 2003
04.11.2018 14:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Gredice
04.11.2018 14:00 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Kolektiv
04.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Semberija
04.11.2018 14:00 Novo doba 6 : 2 Priboj
04.11.2018 14:00 Proleter 0 : 2 OFK Magnojević
04.11.2018 14:00 Balatun 0 : 2 Drina
04.11.2018 14:00 Miloš Obilić 0 : 3 OFK Janja 2009
04.11.2018 14:00 Stević Jovan 0 : 3 Obarska
04.11.2018 14:00 Branjevo 5 : 0 Pecka
04.11.2018 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Polet
04.11.2018 14:00 Tabanci 7 : 2 Jardan
04.11.2018 14:00 Radnik Urije 2 : 2 Knežopoljac
04.11.2018 14:30 Vilusi 2 : 1 Jablanica
04.11.2018 14:30 Ratar 0 : 1 Laminci
04.11.2018 14:30 Bratstvo(K) 3 : 0 Romanovci
04.11.2018 12:00 Borac 2 : 5 Polet
04.11.2018 14:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Bratstvo(O)
04.11.2018 13:30 Crvena zemlja 4 : 3 Milan
04.11.2018 13:30 Vrbas 3 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2018 13:30 4. juli 0 : 6 Ozrenski sokolovi
04.11.2018 14:30 Posavina 9 : 0 Omladinac
04.11.2018 11:30 Mladost(B) 0 : 3 Partizan
04.11.2018 14:30 Zvijezda 4 : 1 Mladost(D)
04.11.2018 14:30 Dobor 5 : 0 Mladost(ST)
04.11.2018 14:30 Crkvina 9 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2018 14:30 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Građanski
04.11.2018 14:00 Kovačići 08 4 : 0 Polet
04.11.2018 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 5 Ljeljenča
04.11.2018 14:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Koridor 2011
04.11.2018 14:00 Magnojević 2001 3 : 3 Panteri
04.11.2018 14:00 Ostojićevo 1 : 2 Sloga 2
04.11.2018 14:00 OFK Batković 3 : 1 Drina
04.11.2018 14:00 Polet 0 : 1 Glogovac
04.11.2018 14:00 Tavna 4 : 3 Ljeskovac
04.11.2018 14:00 Borac 1 : 1 Pobjeda
04.11.2018 14:00 Međaši 1 : 3 VSK
04.11.2018 13:30 Olimpik 4 : 0 Slaven
04.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 1 : 2 FK Vitez
04.11.2018 13:30 Busovača 4 : 1 Brekovica 78
04.11.2018 13:30 Vlašić 8 : 0 Krajišnik
04.11.2018 13:30 Bosna(M) 0 : 3 Svatovac
04.11.2018 13:30 Priluk 5 : 0 Mramor
04.11.2018 13:30 Prokosovići 1 : 0 Seona
04.11.2018 13:30 Čelić 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
04.11.2018 13:30 Ilijaš 9 : 1 Vis
04.11.2018 13:30 Azot 1 : 2 Bosna Union
04.11.2018 13:30 Pobjeda 0 : 1 Radnik
04.11.2018 13:30 Moševac 0 : 0 Natron
04.11.2018 13:30 Žepče 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 13:30 Brotnjo 2 : 1 Tomislav
04.11.2018 13:30 Kamešnica 0 : 2 Neum
04.11.2018 13:30 Bjelopoljac 3 : 0 Grude
04.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Troglav 1918
04.11.2018 13:30 Rama 0 : 2 Klis
04.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(P) 6 : 1 Gomila
04.11.2018 13:30 Željezničar 2 : 1 Ključ
04.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Mladost(V)
04.11.2018 13:30 Radnik 4 : 3 Dnoluka
04.11.2018 13:30 Elektrobosna 2 : 2 Kaćuni
04.11.2018 13:30 Napredak 1 : 2 19 srpanj
04.11.2018 13:30 Dubrave 2 : 0 Dragovoljac
04.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(S) 3 : 1 Mladost (D)
04.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(DS) 2 : 3 Kostrč
04.11.2018 13:30 Bok 1 : 0 Vitanovići 78
04.11.2018 13:30 Rijeka 5 : 3 DSK
04.11.2018 13:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Trešnjevka
04.11.2018 13:30 Ingram 4 : 3 Mladost(T)
04.11.2018 13:30 Doboj Istok 3 : 2 Vražići 92
04.11.2018 13:30 Polet 4 : 3 Željezničar
04.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(K) 6 : 1 Orahovica 74
04.11.2018 13:30 Fortuna 4 : 3 Novi Šeher
04.11.2018 13:30 Junak 4 : 1 Šator
04.11.2018 13:30 Kruševo 1 : 0 Blagaj
04.11.2018 14:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Buna
04.11.2018 13:30 Šantići 5 : 1 Karaula
04.11.2018 13:30 Katarina 3 : 2 OFK Lugovi
04.11.2018 13:30 Brnjaci 1 : 1 Bilalovac
04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Međiđa 1 : 0 Biberovo Polje
04.11.2018 13:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Izbor
04.11.2018 13:30 Trebava 5 : 0 Ograđenovac
04.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 2 Graničar
04.11.2018 13:30 12 decembar 1 : 2 Omladinac 68
04.11.2018 13:30 Željezničar 3 : 2 OFK Vida
04.11.2018 13:30 Voćar 3 : 1 Koraj
04.11.2018 13:30 25 maj 3 : 2 Sloga
04.11.2018 13:30 Turija 1 : 4 Pribava
04.11.2018 13:30 Orahovica 77 4 : 0 BSK
04.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(D) 2 : 2 Polet
04.11.2018 13:30 Stjepan Polje 2 : 1 Mladost(P)
04.11.2018 13:30 Špionica 1953 0 : 1 Bukovik
04.11.2018 13:30 Partizan 4 : 3 OFK Tuzla
04.11.2018 13:30 Srnica 2 : 1 Slatina
04.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 1 : 4 Mladost(GŽ)
04.11.2018 13:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Metalac
04.11.2018 13:30 Liješeva 2 : 2 Uskok
04.11.2018 13:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Poriječani
04.11.2018 11:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Ljiljan
04.11.2018 11:30 Moštre 0 : 3 Kralupi
04.11.2018 13:30 Monjare 0 : 3 Dijamant
04.11.2018 13:30 Bijeljevac 1 : 0 Krušik
04.11.2018 13:30 Pasci 78 6 : 1 Spreča
04.11.2018 13:30 Radnik 018 3 : 0 Memići
04.11.2018 13:30 Borac 0 : 0 Gornje Dubrave
04.11.2018 13:30 Toplice 1 : 1 Budućnost
04.11.2018 13:00 Kom 1 : 0 Berane
04.11.2018 13:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Jezero
04.11.2018 13:00 Otrant 1 : 0 Igalo
04.11.2018 13:00 Dečić 1 : 0 Bokelj
04.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
04.11.2018 17:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Crystal Palace
04.11.2018 16:00 Manchester City 6 : 1 Southampton
04.11.2018 20:45 Real Betis 3 : 3 Celta de Vigo
04.11.2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 0 : 0 Sevilla
04.11.2018 12:00 Eibar 2 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
04.11.2018 18:30 Huesca 1 : 1 Getafe
04.11.2018 16:15 Villarreal 1 : 1 Levante
04.11.2018 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 Fortuna
04.11.2018 18:00 Mainz 05 2 : 1 Werder
04.11.2018 18:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Atalanta
04.11.2018 15:00 Chievo 0 : 2 Sassuolo
04.11.2018 12:30 Lazio 4 : 1 SPAL
04.11.2018 15:00 Parma 0 : 0 Frosinone
04.11.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 4 Torino
04.11.2018 20:30 Udinese 0 : 1 Milan
04.11.2018 21:00 Montpellier 3 : 0 Olympique Marseille
04.11.2018 15:00 Nantes 5 : 0 Guingamp
04.11.2018 17:00 Saint-Étienne 4 : 3 Angers
04.11.2018 12:00 Gradina 1 : 0 Banja Luka
04.11.2018 14:00 Alfa 5 : 1 Radnik Bumerang
04.11.2018 13:00 Iskra 0 : 3 SFK 2000
04.11.2018 10:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Sokolac
04.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Fortuna
04.11.2018 11:00 Mladost 3 : 5 Libero
04.11.2018 14:00 Čelik 5 : 5 Sloboda
04.11.2018 14:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Zrinjski
04.11.2018 10:00 Travnik 0 : 1 Sarajevo
04.11.2018 14:30 Borac 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
04.11.2018 13:30 Željezničar 1 : 3 Zvijezda 09
04.11.2018 12:00 Metalleghe BSI 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Podgrmeč
04.11.2018 12:00 Krajina 4 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2018 12:00 Borac 0 : 2 Bratstvo
04.11.2018 12:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Zvijezda
04.11.2018 12:00 Tekstilac 2 : 3 Alfa
04.11.2018 12:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Orašje
04.11.2018 12:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 12:00 Slaven 5 : 0 Podrinje
04.11.2018 12:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Gradina
04.11.2018 12:00 Sloga(T) 1 : 3 Tuzla City
04.11.2018 12:00 Drina 2 : 1 Radnički
04.11.2018 13:00 Bosna 1 : 1 Novi Grad
04.11.2018 13:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Sutjeska
04.11.2018 13:00 FK Vitez 1 : 2 NK Vitez
04.11.2018 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Novi Travnik
04.11.2018 13:00 Branitelj 0 : 3 Leotar
04.11.2018 13:00 Čapljina 5 : 3 Tomislav
04.11.2018 13:00 Igman 2 : 1 Troglav 1918
04.11.2018 13:00 Velež 3 : 2 Grude
04.11.2018 12:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Zrinjski
04.11.2018 14:30 Zvijezda 09 2 : 2 Željezničar
04.11.2018 12:00 Tuzla City 1 : 1 Sloboda
04.11.2018 12:30 Krupa 5 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2018 10:00 Metalleghe BSI 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Podgrmeč
04.11.2018 10:00 Krajina 3 : 2 Sloga
04.11.2018 14:00 Željezničar Sport team 0 : 1 Borac
04.11.2018 10:00 Borac 0 : 7 Bratstvo
04.11.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 3 Zvijezda
04.11.2018 10:00 Tekstilac 1 : 4 Alfa
04.11.2018 10:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Orašje
04.11.2018 10:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2018 10:00 Slaven 7 : 0 Podrinje
04.11.2018 10:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Gradina
04.11.2018 10:00 Sloga(T) 0 : 0 Tuzla City
04.11.2018 10:00 Drina 0 : 1 Radnički
04.11.2018 11:00 Bosna 2 : 1 Novi Grad
04.11.2018 12:00 Bosna Union 0 : 5 Slavija
04.11.2018 11:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Sutjeska
04.11.2018 11:00 FK Vitez 0 : 3 NK Vitez
04.11.2018 11:00 Borac 2 : 1 Novi Travnik
04.11.2018 11:00 Branitelj 3 : 1 Leotar
04.11.2018 11:00 Čapljina 1 : 2 Tomislav
04.11.2018 11:00 Igman 2 : 0 Troglav 1918
04.11.2018 11:00 Velež 5 : 3 Grude
04.11.2018 17:00 Emina 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.11.2018 10:30 Čelik 0 : 2 Zrinjski
04.11.2018 12:30 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Željezničar
04.11.2018 10:00 Tuzla City 1 : 1 Sloboda
04.11.2018 11:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2018 10:00 Alfa 1 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
04.11.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Drina
04.11.2018 15:00 Leotar 0 : 0 Hercegovac
04.11.2018 14:00 Leotar 2 : 2 Hercegovac

Futsal

04.11.2018 19:30 Brotnjo 2 : 2 Mostar SG Staklorad
04.11.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 5 : 10 Jahorina
04.11.2018 20:30 Starčevica 6 : 4 Ljubić
04.11.2018 19:00 Policajac 5 : 1 Gradiška

Košarka

04.11.2018 17:00 Cibona 84 : 73 Mornar
04.11.2018 Student 94 : 100 Bosna Royal
04.11.2018 Budućnost BN Basket 70 : 66 Radnik BN Basket
04.11.2018 Drina-Princip 81 : 68 Student-Igokea
04.11.2018 WBS 82 : 79 Derventa
04.11.2018 Modriča 84 : 51 Rudar

Odbojka

04.11.2018 14:00 Borac 3 : 1 Modriča
04.11.2018 13:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Tempo
04.11.2018 14:00 Jahorina 2 : 3 Gradiška
04.11.2018 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 1 7 Lukavac
04.11.2018 Bosna 3 : 1 Krivaja
04.11.2018 11:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Modriča
04.11.2018 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Glasinac
04.11.2018 11:00 Libero 1 : 3 Mladost
04.11.2018 11:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 0 OK Leotar
04.11.2018 11:00 Gacko 2 2 : 3 Stakorina
04.11.2018 Lukavac 0 : 3 Bihać Preminger
04.11.2018 Bosna 3 : 2 Gračanica Forteks
04.11.2018 Mostar 3 : 0 Vogošća
04.11.2018 Alipašino Polje 0 : 3 Ilijaš
04.11.2018 Tešanj 1 : 3 Napredak
04.11.2018 Stars 3 : 1 Željezara
04.11.2018 Tuzla 0 : 3 Sloboda 2
04.11.2018 Čelik-R 3 : 0 Breza 1934
04.11.2018 Sa Volley 3 : 0 Student

Rukomet

04.11.2018 00:00 Zrinjski 20 : 20 Borac M:TEL
04.11.2018 17:00 ORK Borac 34 : 35 Čelinac
04.11.2018 Kaluđer 36 : 24 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
04.11.2018 Sloga 33 : 25 Srednjoškolac
04.11.2018 Lukavac 34 : 23 BosnaTS
04.11.2018 Bosna 2 26 : 36 Čelik
04.11.2018 Radnički 30 : 21 RA Čapljina
04.11.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 21 : 27 Dubica
04.11.2018 Ilidža 23 : 31 Krivaja
04.11.2018 Katarina 31 : 35 Mira
04.11.2018 Jedinstvo(T) 29 : 32 Goražde
04.11.2018 16:30 Borac 26 : 12 Leotar
04.11.2018 Omladinac 0 : 10 Radnik
04.11.2018 Derventa 24 : 36 Srbac
04.11.2018 Krajina 36 : 30 Zrinjski
04.11.2018 Iskra(S) 31 : 26 Vitez
04.11.2018 Sloga 2013 41 : 11 Živinice

Vaterpolo

04.11.2018 Dorćol 4 : 8 Palilula