XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 203 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 11 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

11.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
11.11.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 2 Zlatibor
11.11.2018 13:00 Metalac 4 : 1 Javor
11.11.2018 16:30 Željezničar 2 : 3 Tuzla City
11.11.2018 13:30 GOŠK 1 : 0 Krupa
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
11.11.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2018 13:30 Vranjak 2 : 3 Omarska
11.11.2018 13:30 Ozren 1 : 4 Borac
11.11.2018 13:30 Velež 1 : 2 Mladost(G)
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(R) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo(Br)
11.11.2018 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
11.11.2018 13:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Famos
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Krajina
11.11.2018 13:30 Gorica 1 : 0 OFK Lauš
11.11.2018 13:30 Naprijed 1 : 1 BSK
11.11.2018 13:30 Partizan 0 : 3 FSA
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Brdo 2 : 1 Čelinac
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Birač
11.11.2018 13:30 Čelopek 0 : 2 Rudar 1925
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Šekovići 2 : 0 BSK Ledinci
11.11.2018 13:30 Milići 2 : 1 Podrinje
11.11.2018 13:30 Lokomotiva 7 : 0 Majevica
11.11.2018 13:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Vlasenica
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost 1 : 1 OFK Trnovica
11.11.2018 14:00 Biseri 0 : 3 Župa
11.11.2018 14:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Potkozarje
11.11.2018 14:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Borac
11.11.2018 14:00 Tamaris 0 : 3 13 Skojevki
11.11.2018 14:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Kalemi
11.11.2018 14:00 Sloga DIPO 4 : 0 Torpedo
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloga Nektar 6 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2018 13:30 Polet Krajišnik 3 : 0 Šnjegotina
11.11.2018 13:30 Vrbas 1 : 2 Budućnost
11.11.2018 13:30 Borac 0 : 3 Džaja
11.11.2018 13:30 Gomionica 4 : 1 Rekreativo
11.11.2018 13:30 Trebavac 5 : 1 Sloga 73
11.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Bratstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Kladari 3 : 1 Pelagićevo
11.11.2018 13:30 Borac(BL) 5 : 1 Borac(K)
11.11.2018 13:30 Hajduk 5 : 0 Ukrina
11.11.2018 13:00 Skugrić 1964 1 : 0 Borac(O)
11.11.2018 13:30 BSK 2 : 0 Budućnost
11.11.2018 14:00 Gredice 3 : 1 Jugović
11.11.2018 14:00 Mladost 2003 4 : 1 Obilić
11.11.2018 14:00 Mladost(L) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
11.11.2018 14:00 Mladost(S) 5 : 1 Sava 04
11.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Slijepčevići
11.11.2018 14:00 Borac 4 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
11.11.2018 14:00 Grčica 1 : 0 OFK Brezik
11.11.2018 13:30 Obarska 1 : 0 Zadrugar
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Janja 2009 3 : 0 Stević Jovan
11.11.2018 13:30 Drina 1 : 0 Miloš Obilić
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Magnojević 3 : 0 Balatun
11.11.2018 13:30 Priboj 11 : 0 Proleter
11.11.2018 13:30 Semberija 0 : 4 Novo doba
11.11.2018 13:30 Kolektiv 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Radnik Urije 3 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2018 13:30 4. juli 0 : 7 Zborište
11.11.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Posavina
11.11.2018 14:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
11.11.2018 14:00 Mladost(ST) 2 : 3 Crkvina
11.11.2018 14:00 Mladost(D) 0 : 3 Dobor
11.11.2018 14:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Zvijezda
11.11.2018 14:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Mladost(B)
11.11.2018 13:30 Panteri 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Koridor 2011 0 : 0 Magnojević 2001
11.11.2018 13:30 Ljeljenča 5 : 1 Sloga 94
11.11.2018 13:30 Polet 0 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2018 13:30 Građanski 2 : 2 Kovačići 08
11.11.2018 13:30 VSK 3 : 0 Ostojićevo
11.11.2018 13:30 Pobjeda 8 : 0 Međaši
11.11.2018 13:30 Glogovac 3 : 1 Tavna
11.11.2018 13:30 Drina 2 : 0 Polet
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 2 1 : 0 OFK Batković
11.11.2018 13:30 TOŠK 3 : 2 Metalleghe-BSI
11.11.2018 13:30 FK Vitez 4 : 1 Bratstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Krajišnik 3 : 2 Krajina
11.11.2018 13:30 Borac 0 : 3 Vlašić
11.11.2018 13:30 Kiseljak 4 : 1 NK Iskra
11.11.2018 13:30 Brekovica 78 0 : 1 Travnik
11.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Busovača
11.11.2018 13:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
11.11.2018 13:30 Seona 5 : 1 Sloga
11.11.2018 13:30 Svatovac 2 : 1 Priluk
11.11.2018 13:30 Vis 9 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Usora 1 : 1 Žepče
11.11.2018 13:30 Natron 0 : 3 Krivaja
11.11.2018 13:30 SAŠK Napredak 1 : 2 Moševac
11.11.2018 13:30 Radnik 6 : 0 Borac
11.11.2018 13:30 Ilijaš 2 : 0 Azot
11.11.2018 13:30 Branitelj 0 : 3 Klis
11.11.2018 13:30 Troglav 1918 3 : 2 Rama
11.11.2018 13:30 Posušje 3 : 2 Sloga
11.11.2018 13:30 Grude 5 : 0 Turbina
11.11.2018 13:30 Neum 1 : 0 Bjelopoljac
11.11.2018 13:30 Fojnica 2 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2018 13:30 Dnoluka 2 : 1 Elektrobosna
11.11.2018 13:30 Vitanovići 78 2 : 2 Hajduk
11.11.2018 13:30 Kostrč 2 : 1 Bok
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost (D) 4 : 3 Mladost(DS)
11.11.2018 13:30 Dragovoljac 0 : 0 Mladost(S)
11.11.2018 13:30 19 srpanj 2 : 1 Dubrave
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloga(T) 0 : 3 Napredak
11.11.2018 13:30 DSK 2 : 3 Orahovica 74
11.11.2018 13:30 Željezničar 3 : 1 Mladost(K)
11.11.2018 13:30 Vražići 92 3 : 2 Polet
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(T) 1 : 4 Doboj Istok
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(B) 2 : 1 Ingram
11.11.2018 13:30 Trešnjevka 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Gornji Rahić 4 : 0 Proleter
11.11.2018 13:30 Rijeka 2 : 2 Omazići 1937
11.11.2018 13:30 Biberovo Polje 3 : 0 Koraj
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Vida 5 : 2 Voćar
11.11.2018 13:30 Omladinac 68 0 : 0 Željezničar
11.11.2018 13:30 Graničar 5 : 3 12 decembar
11.11.2018 10:00 Ograđenovac 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:30 Izbor 2 : 0 Trebava
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Međiđa 0 : 3 Sloboda
11.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Bukovik
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(P) 7 : 1 Špionica 1953
11.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Stjepan Polje
11.11.2018 13:30 Polet 3 : 3 Mramor
11.11.2018 13:30 BSK 5 : 1 Mladost(D)
11.11.2018 13:30 Pribava 5 : 0 Orahovica 77
11.11.2018 13:30 25 maj 3 : 1 Turija
11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Tuzla 2 : 1 Metalac
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(GŽ) 1 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2018 13:30 Slatina 3 : 0 Rudar
11.11.2018 13:30 Gornji Rainci 2 : 0 Srnica
11.11.2018 13:30 Mladost 78 4 : 1 Vrana
11.11.2018 13:30 Partizan 1 : 1 Grivice
11.11.2018 13:30 Krušik 2 : 1 Sapna
11.11.2018 13:00 Berane 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 1 : 0 Dečić
11.11.2018 13:00 Bokelj 1 : 3 Otrant
11.11.2018 13:00 Igalo 1 : 0 Arsenal
11.11.2018 13:00 Jezero 2 : 1 Kom
11.11.2018 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
11.11.2018 15:15 Chelsea 0 : 0 Everton
11.11.2018 13:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Fulham
11.11.2018 17:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Manchester United
11.11.2018 12:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1 Huesca
11.11.2018 16:15 Barcelona 3 : 4 Real Betis
11.11.2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo 2 : 4 Real Madrid
11.11.2018 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 2 Villarreal
11.11.2018 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 1 Espanyol
11.11.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
11.11.2018 18:00 Eintracht 3 : 0 Schalke 04
11.11.2018 12:30 Atalanta 4 : 1 Internazionale
11.11.2018 15:00 Chievo 2 : 2 Bologna
11.11.2018 15:00 Empoli 2 : 1 Udinese
11.11.2018 15:00 Roma 4 : 1 Sampdoria
11.11.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Lazio
11.11.2018 20:30 Milan 0 : 2 Juventus
11.11.2018 15:00 Bordeaux 0 : 0 Caen
11.11.2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Dijon
11.11.2018 17:00 Rennes 1 : 1 Nantes
11.11.2018 21:00 Monaco 0 : 4 PSG
11.11.2018 13:00 Rosa Brandis 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
11.11.2018 13:30 Zvijezda 09 2 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2018 13:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Borac
11.11.2018 16:00 Velež 4 : 2 Čelik
11.11.2018 12:00 Alfa 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 13:00 Tomislav 2 : 2 Posušje
11.11.2018 13:00 Stolac 1 : 0 Leotar
11.11.2018 14:30 Zrinjski 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
11.11.2018 10:00 Alfa 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
11.11.2018 11:00 Tomislav 1 : 0 Posušje
11.11.2018 11:00 Stolac 4 : 1 Leotar
11.11.2018 13:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
11.11.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 3 Borac
11.11.2018 10:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Alfa
11.11.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 2 : 1 Željezničar
11.11.2018 10:00 Mineral 14 : 0 Sloga(S)

Futsal

11.11.2018 19:30 Beli anđeo 5 : 3 Zrinjski
11.11.2018 17:00 Seljak 5 : 1 Centar
11.11.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 8 : 7 Brčko Zdravlje
11.11.2018 15:30 Ljubić 2 : 9 Policajac

Košarka

11.11.2018 19:00 Mornar 95 : 99 Budućnost VOLI
11.11.2018 Kakanj 83 : 78 Spars
11.11.2018 19:00 Budućnost BN Basket 95 : 87 Borac
11.11.2018 18:00 Drina-Princip 60 : 72 Radnik BN Basket
11.11.2018 20:00 Student-Igokea 68 : 57 Prijedor
11.11.2018 18:00 SKK Borac 1947 45 : 50 Mladost Bulldogs
11.11.2018 00:00 WBS 94 : 69 Rudar 2015
11.11.2018 Rudar Sport 59 : 70 Jedinstvo Piemonte

Odbojka

11.11.2018 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Breza 1934
11.11.2018 18:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Majevica
11.11.2018 18:00 Rudo : Gacko 2
11.11.2018 12:00 Tuzla 0 : 3 Tešanj

Rukomet

11.11.2018 17:30 Kozara 34 : 32 Kotor Varoš
11.11.2018 17:30 Srednjoškolac 27 : 32 Laktaši
11.11.2018 14:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 30 : 22 Sloga
11.11.2018 15:00 Srbac 27 : 21 Kaluđer
11.11.2018 Briješće 34 : 31 Jajce
11.11.2018 Donji Vakuf 38 : 30 Velež
11.11.2018 16:00 Radnik 50 : 13 Borja
11.11.2018 13:30 Leotar 16 : 19 Omladinac
11.11.2018 13:00 Srbac : Borac 2
11.11.2018 Vitez 35 : 30 Sloga 2013
11.11.2018 Zrinjski 35 : 27 Iskra(S)
11.11.2018 Turbina 20 : 36 Krajina