Pratićemo i dešavanja na Prvoj ligi Federacije Bosne i Hercegovine. Danas počinje šampionat. Evo startnih postava:
Vitez - Olimpik
NK Vitez: Badrov, Gačan, Bošnjak, Prutina, Sarvan, Ivičić, Bešić, Marković, Vujica, Petrović, Đono.
FK Olimpik: Bandović, Milović, Jusić, Cana, Uzelac, Osmanović, Muminović, Karić, Jusufi, Beširević, Sadiković.
Orašje - Zvijezda
HNK Orašje: Kurbašić, Fačić, Marković, Šabić, Živković, Marošević, Marković, Mujčić, Prgić, Brković, Lugavić.
NK Zvijezda: Prljača, Popović, Petrović, Brčkalić, Šarić, Jusufbašić, Pecelj, Jaćimović, Kadrić, Šarkanović, Ilić.
Jedinstvo - Bosna
NK Jedinstvo: Petrovski, Antić, Petrović, Hodžić, Nuspahić, Rovčanin, Samardžić, Radosavljević, Tahirović, Halavać, Zečević.
NK Bosna: Abadžija, Hrvat, Tutundžić, Ćubara, Velić, Čulov, Dubačkić, Čaluk, Pandžić, Jusić, Rizvanović.
Čapljina - Velež
HNK Čapljina: Trifković, Jović, Mustafić, Vranjić, Pervan, Zubac, Tipurić, Cvitković, Hrvanović, Jazvin, Rodin.
FK Velež: Bobić, Mešanović, Zvonić, Mujezinović, Ćosić, Behram, Fajić, Brandao, Kuduzović, Ferreyra, Vehabović.
Igman - Goražde
FK Igman: Kolak, Đurić, Savinović, Kašić, Carvalho, Oglečevac, Klarić, Lukomirak, Žerić, Mehić, Handžić.
FK Goražde: Ćulov Ne., Ćulov Ni., Dučić, Šehić, Đoković, Kurtović, Huseinspahić, Blagojević, Islamagić, Kapetan, Mirković.
Slaven - Novi Travnik
NK Slaven: Brezičanin, Todorović, Numanović, Trumić, Omerkić, Salihović H., Islamović, Salihović M., Gogić, Doljančić, Hodžić.
NK Novi Travnik: Ćutahija, Ćosić, Džepina, Nebić, Buljubašić, Hodžić, Petak, Silajdžija, Smolo, Sulić.
Velež | 4 : 2 | Igman |
Vitez | 2 : 2 | Goražde |
Orašje | 3 : 1 | Olimpik |
Rudar | 4 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Slaven | 6 : 0 | Metalleghe BSI |
TOŠK | 5 : 1 | Novi Travnik |
Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Čapljina | 5 : 2 | Bosna |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Velež | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
2 | Olimpik | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |
3 | TOŠK | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |
4 | Goražde | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Zvijezda | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Orašje | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |
7 | Rudar | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |
9 | Metalleghe BSI | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |
10 | Bratstvo | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |
11 | Čapljina | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |
12 | Slaven | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |
13 | Igman | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |
14 | Vitez | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |
15 | Novi Travnik | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | |
16 | Bosna | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 12 |