XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.10.2019 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - Baskonia 58:70
2 11.10.2019 19:00 Khimki - Baskonia 79:76
3 17.10.2019 19:45 Fenerbahce - Baskonia 87:80
4 25.10.2019 21:00 Baskonia - Olympiacos 82:66
5 29.10.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Baskonia 66:63
6 01.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Bayern 93:60
7 07.11.2019 21:45 Milano - Baskonia 81:74
8 14.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 83:113
9 20.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - CSKA Moscow 80:70
10 22.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg 70:60
11 28.11.2019 21:00 Panathinaikos - Baskonia 100:68
12 06.12.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes
13 12.12.2019 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Baskonia
14 17.12.2019 22:00 Valencia - Baskonia
15 19.12.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Real Madrid
16 26.12.2019 21:00 Alba Berlin - Baskonia
17 02.01.2020 22:00 Baskonia - Barcelona
18 09.01.2020 22:00 Baskonia - Fenerbahce
19 15.01.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia
20 17.01.2020 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Baskonia
21 23.01.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Khimki
22 30.01.2020 20:00 Olympiacos - Baskonia
23 04.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Baskonia
24 06.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Lyon-Villeurbanne
25 20.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Žalgiris Kaunas
26 27.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Crvena zvezda
27 04.03.2020 20:30 Bayern - Baskonia
28 06.03.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Alba Berlin
29 12.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia
30 20.03.2020 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Baskonia
31 25.03.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Milano
32 27.03.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Baskonia
33 03.04.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Valencia
34 10.04.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Panathinaikos
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Barcelona 12 9 3 21
2 Real Madrid 12 9 3 21
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 8 4 20
4 CSKA Moscow 12 8 4 20
5 Anadolu Efes 11 9 2 20
6 Milano 12 7 5 19
7 Panathinaikos 11 7 4 18
8 Khimki 12 6 6 18
9 Crvena zvezda 12 5 7 17
10 Lyon-Villeurbanne 12 5 7 17
11 Baskonia 11 5 6 16
12 Olympiacos 11 5 6 16
13 Valencia 12 4 8 16
14 Bayern 12 4 8 16
15 Žalgiris Kaunas 12 3 9 15
16 Fenerbahce 11 4 7 15
17 Alba Berlin 11 4 7 15
18 Zenit Petersburg 12 3 9 15