Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.05.2023 18:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
19.04.2023 16:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
19.04.2023 18:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Velež |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.04.2023 16:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
05.04.2023 20:30 | Velež | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
15.03.2023 18:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
15.03.2023 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
14.03.2023 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
16.03.2023 15:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.03.2023 19:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.03.2023 17:00 | Tuzla City | 5 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
01.03.2023 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
28.02.2023 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
18.02.2023 13:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
18.02.2023 18:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
18.02.2023 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
19.02.2023 13:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Sloboda (TZ)
Tuzla
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
19.02.2023 14:00 | Sloboda (TZ) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
18.02.2023 14:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Rudar (K) | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
19.02.2023 18:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
19.02.2023 16:00 | Äelik | 0 : 0 | Radnik |